Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V.
37. Storchenpokal 2010
am 15.05.2010 im Stadion Wilmersdorf
Ergebnis-Liste

Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf

Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf M15 15.05.2010
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch

1. 145 Hellmann, Simon 1995 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.682 Pkt.
14,40 - 4,49 - 8,15 - 1,48
385 - 442 - 386 - 469
2. 113 Waclawczyk, Krzystof 1995 BE LAC BERLIN 1.633 Pkt.
12,82 - 4,55 - 7,09 - 1,24
511 - 448 - 334 - 340
3. 80 Schickersinky, Brian 1995 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 1.422 Pkt.
13,81 - 4,21 - 5,78 - 1,20
429 - 411 - 264 - 318
4. 76 Ribak, Maurice 1995 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 1.398 Pkt.
13,79 - 3,98 - 6,22 - 1,16
430 - 385 - 288 - 295
5. 111 Neugebauer, Danny 1995 BE LAC BERLIN 1.393 Pkt.
12,75 - o.g.V. - 9,03 - 1,44
518 - - 427 - 448
6. 110 Hahn, Nico 1995 BE LAC BERLIN 1.371 Pkt.
12,26 - o.g.V. - 8,02 - 1,40
564 - - 380 - 427
7. 112 Waclawczyk, Arkadiusz 1995 BE LAC BERLIN 1.224 Pkt.
13,05 - o.g.V. - 9,29 - 1,16
491 - - 438 - 295
134 Hüntemann, Lukas 1995 BB Löwenberger Sportverein 0
14,38 - o.g.V. - n.a. - n.a.
386 - - -
117 Wölpert, Jannis 1995 BB SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen 0
n.a. - o.g.V. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -

Schüler A 4-Kampf M14 15.05.2010
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch

1. 109 Heppchen, Tim 1996 BE LAC BERLIN 1.740 Pkt.
13,78 - 4,50 - 7,54 - 1,56
431 - 443 - 357 - 509
108 Dolic, Marco 1996 BE LAC BERLIN 0
n.a. - o.g.V. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -

Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 15.05.2010
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball

1. 33 Hoffmann, Tom 1997 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.631 Pkt.
10,57 - 4,12 - 1,34 - 45,00
451 - 401 - 395 - 384
2. 118 Neumann, Marcel 1997 BE LAC BERLIN 1.463 Pkt.
10,37 - 4,23 - 1,10 - 35,00
471 - 413 - 259 - 320
3. 160 Sotelo, Victor 1997 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.385 Pkt.
10,75 - 3,67 - 1,14 - 35,00
433 - 349 - 283 - 320
4. 101 Baginski, Vincent 1997 BE SC Berlin 1.133 Pkt.
11,79 - 3,32 - 1,14 - 20,00
340 - 306 - 283 - 204
5. 153 Getschmann, Marlon 1997 BE Berliner SV 1892 482 Pkt.
11,69 - o.g.V. - 0,90 - o.g.V.
348 - - 134 -

Schüler B 4-Kampf M12 15.05.2010
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball

1. 157 Krämer, Antonio 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.505 Pkt.
10,81 - 3,88 - 1,26 - 40,00
427 - 374 - 351 - 353
2. 102 Morsy, Mohamed 1998 BE SC Berlin 1.364 Pkt.
11,27 - 3,81 - 1,22 - 30,00
384 - 366 - 329 - 285
3. 34 Martens, Hendrik 1998 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.351 Pkt.
11,37 - 3,81 - 1,14 - 36,00
375 - 366 - 283 - 327
4. 158 Seiler, Jakob 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.285 Pkt.
11,77 - 3,27 - 1,22 - 34,00
342 - 300 - 329 - 314
5. 85 Parnitzke, Arthur 1998 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 1.275 Pkt.
11,51 - 3,50 - 1,14 - 32,00
363 - 329 - 283 - 300
6. 156 Reyes, Adrian 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.202 Pkt.
11,23 - 3,28 - 1,14 - 23,00
388 - 301 - 283 - 230
7. 103 Bauer, Rico 1998 BE SC Berlin 1.085 Pkt.
12,61 - 3,28 - 1,10 - 25,00
278 - 301 - 259 - 247
8. 154 Roggenbuck, Moritz 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.070 Pkt.
12,51 - 3,37 - 1,10 - 21,00
285 - 313 - 259 - 213
9. 140 Rahir, Kurt 1998 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 557 Pkt.
14,25 - 2,50 - o.g.V. - 18,00
175 - 196 - - 186
10. 161 Langer, Jonas 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 268 Pkt.
12,75 - o.g.V. - o.g.V. - o.g.V.
268 - - -

Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 90 Füler, Michael 1999 BE SC Berlin 957 Pkt.
8,63 - 3,48 - 43,00
290 - 326 - 341
2. 89 Feyer, Leon 1999 BE SC Berlin 918 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,51 - 34,00
313 - 330 - 275

Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 115 Rust, Constantin 2000 BB SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen 975 Pkt.
8,64 - 3,75 - 41,00
289 - 359 - 327
2. 57 Koch, Marco 2000 BE TSV Rudow 874 Pkt.
8,35 - 3,65 - 26,00
318 - 347 - 209
3. 116 Kees, Leonard 2000 BB SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen 871 Pkt.
8,73 - 2,73 - 46,00
280 - 229 - 362
4. 88 Schega, Max 2000 BE SC Berlin 848 Pkt.
8,45 - 2,94 - 35,00
308 - 257 - 283
5. 87 Kinner, Lukas 2000 BE SC Berlin 820 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,18 - 31,00
280 - 289 - 251
6. 81 Tusche, Tom 2000 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 690 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,09 - 21,00
251 - 277 - 162
7. 138 Compagna, Giancarlo 2000 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 640 Pkt.
9,54 - 2,95 - 22,00
210 - 259 - 171
8. 139 Witte, Henrik 2000 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 601 Pkt.
9,51 - 2,65 - 22,00
212 - 218 - 171
9. 2 Forde, Jason 2000 BB Mahlower SV 576 Pkt.
10,07 - 2,84 - 21,00
170 - 244 - 162
10. 121 Schwartzkopf, Fabian 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 370 Pkt.
10,10 - 2,54 - o.g.V.
168 - 202 -
4 Schulte, Max 2000 BE OSC Berlin 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -

Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 35 Rettschlag, Jakob 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 743 Pkt.
9,07 - 3,02 - 28,00
249 - 268 - 226
2. 51 Schlopsnies, Anton 2001 BE TSV Rudow 717 Pkt.
8,87 - 2,82 - 26,00
267 - 241 - 209
3. 120 Zaubitzer, Kai 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 663 Pkt.
9,40 - 2,70 - 27,00
221 - 225 - 217
4. 36 Schuster, Marvin 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 617 Pkt.
9,56 - 2,80 - 22,00
208 - 238 - 171
5. 122 Lenzen, Moritz 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 598 Pkt.
9,93 - 2,79 - 23,00
180 - 237 - 181
6. 50 Schendler, Matthias 2001 BE TSV Rudow 547 Pkt.
9,73 - 2,46 - 21,00
195 - 190 - 162
7. 124 Schmidt, Arnaud 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 508 Pkt.
10,31 - 2,55 - 20,00
153 - 203 - 152
8. 123 Scherbarth, Nixon 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 436 Pkt.
10,28 - 2,50 - 14,00
155 - 196 - 85
86 Hoyer, Evan 2001 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
82 Tomitz, Jan 2001 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -

Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 6 Kern, Nils 2002 BE OSC Berlin 591 Pkt.
9,67 - 2,73 - 21,00
200 - 229 - 162
2. 7 Jakisa, Tibi 2002 BE OSC Berlin 569 Pkt.
9,83 - 2,67 - 21,00
187 - 220 - 162
3. 38 Becker, Felix 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 562 Pkt.
9,43 - 2,86 - 15,00
219 - 246 - 97
4. 125 Geirnaert, Yukio 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 529 Pkt.
9,83 - 2,60 - 18,00
187 - 211 - 131
5. 37 Ebert, Nils 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 477 Pkt.
9,85 - 2,57 - 14,00
186 - 206 - 85
6. 126 Starke, Leonhard 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 468 Pkt.
10,31 - 2,57 - 16,00
153 - 206 - 109
7. 127 Striebich, Aron 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 449 Pkt.
10,17 - 2,53 - 14,00
163 - 201 - 85
8. 39 Senft, Lasse 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 445 Pkt.
11,13 - 2,40 - 21,00
101 - 182 - 162
9. 137 Rahir, Roch 2002 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 352 Pkt.
10,92 - 1,99 - 17,00
114 - 118 - 120
5 Schulte, Paul 2002 BE OSC Berlin 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
128 Pliefke, Justus 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -

Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 8 Kiesow, Noah 2003 BE OSC Berlin 578 Pkt.
9,54 - 2,87 - 17,00
210 - 248 - 120
2. 136 Compagna, Leoluca 2003 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 246 Pkt.
11,03 - 1,92 - 10,00
107 - 107 - 32
3. 9 Koeppe, Felix 2003 BE OSC Berlin 116 Pkt.
11,70 - o.g.V. - 11,00
70 - - 46

Schüler D 3-Kampf M06 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 77 Rackwitz, Alexander 2004 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 488 Pkt.
9,50 - 2,46 - 14,00
213 - 190 - 85
2. 11 Henning, Noah 2004 BE OSC Berlin 307 Pkt.
11,07 - 1,91 - 15,00
105 - 105 - 97
3. 10 Henning, Jesse 2004 BE OSC Berlin 199 Pkt.
12,62 - 1,89 - 13,00
24 - 102 - 73

Schüler D 3-Kampf M04 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 74 Tusche, Ben 2006 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 3 Pkt.
13,10 - o.g.V. - o.g.V.
3 - -

Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W15 15.05.2010
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (4kg)

1. 79 Warwzinek, Daria 1995 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 1.351 Pkt.
14,78 - 3,78 - 1,16 - 4,90
420 - 409 - 288 - 234
2. 106 Paul, Julia 1995 BE LAC BERLIN 1.270 Pkt.
14,62 - o.g.V. - 1,40 - 8,15
431 - - 444 - 395

Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W14 15.05.2010
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (4kg)

1. 17 Rettschlag, Luisa 1996 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.784 Pkt.
14,02 - 4,15 - 1,48 - 7,40
476 - 453 - 493 - 362
2. 72 Tschage, Isabelle 1996 BE TSV Rudow 1.450 Pkt.
14,96 - 3,73 - 1,28 - 5,59
408 - 402 - 368 - 272
3. 71 Kilian, Celina 1996 BE TSV Rudow 1.339 Pkt.
15,45 - 3,88 - 1,12 - 5,77
375 - 421 - 261 - 282
4. 146 Hellmann, Sarah 1996 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.194 Pkt.
15,63 - 3,22 - 1,12 - 4,87
364 - 336 - 261 - 233
18 Hoffmeister, Elisabeth 1996 BB SG Vehlefanz 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -
107 Kwayie, Lisa 1996 BE LAC BERLIN 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -

Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 15.05.2010
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 69 Herrmann, Marijana 1997 BE TSV Rudow 1.568 Pkt.
10,84 - 3,99 - 1,22 - 27,00
442 - 434 - 329 - 363
2. 70 Schlopsnies, Emily 1997 BE TSV Rudow 1.410 Pkt.
11,81 - 3,87 - 1,22 - 22,00
356 - 420 - 329 - 305
3. 148 Poche, Alma 1997 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.314 Pkt.
11,92 - 3,34 - 1,22 - 20,50
347 - 352 - 329 - 286
4. 78 Wetzel, Anne 1997 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 1.127 Pkt.
11,80 - 2,93 - 1,10 - 16,00
357 - 297 - 247 - 226
5. 68 Bukow, Pia 1997 BE TSV Rudow 355 Pkt.
11,82 - o.g.V. - o.g.V. - o.g.V.
355 - - -
147 Schmidt, Johanna 1997 BE Berliner SV 1892 0
n.a. - o.g.V. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -

Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12 15.05.2010
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 64 Ilzhöfer, Franziska 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.485 Pkt.
11,09 - 3,93 - 1,22 - 22,50
418 - 427 - 329 - 311
2. 66 Lemm, Pauline 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.485 Pkt.
11,27 - 3,80 - 1,10 - 33,00
402 - 411 - 247 - 425
3. 144 Schickersinsky, Denise 1998 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 1.439 Pkt.
11,43 - 3,78 - 1,18 - 25,00
388 - 409 - 302 - 340
4. 67 Zitnik, Melina 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.409 Pkt.
11,46 - 2,93 - 1,18 - 33,00
385 - 297 - 302 - 425
5. 104 Kollatz, Isabelle 1998 BE SC Berlin 1.395 Pkt.
11,01 - 3,61 - 1,18 - 20,00
426 - 387 - 302 - 280
6. 151 Biruk, Gelia 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.365 Pkt.
11,83 - 3,22 - 1,22 - 25,50
354 - 336 - 329 - 346
7. 63 Henke, Nathalie 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.322 Pkt.
12,55 - 3,00 - 1,18 - 32,00
299 - 306 - 302 - 415
8. 60 Borrosch, Sophie 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.301 Pkt.
11,59 - 3,47 - 1,10 - 22,50
374 - 369 - 247 - 311
9. 150 Jahn, Marieke 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.275 Pkt.
11,60 - 3,01 - 1,18 - 21,00
373 - 308 - 302 - 292
10. 65 Just, Marie 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.236 Pkt.
11,90 - 3,19 - 1,14 - 20,00
349 - 332 - 275 - 280
11. 59 Bachert, Lena-Sophie 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.096 Pkt.
12,17 - 2,80 - 1,06 - 19,50
327 - 278 - 218 - 273
12. 61 Brühn, Kimberly 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.092 Pkt.
12,44 - 2,95 - 1,06 - 19,00
307 - 300 - 218 - 267
13. 62 Haynitzsch, Sarina 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.027 Pkt.
12,79 - 3,10 - o.g.V. - 33,00
282 - 320 - - 425
84 Tomnitz, Kim 1998 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 0
n.a. - o.g.V. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -
152 de Souza Modesto, Leticia 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 0
n.a. - o.g.V. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -
149 Annußek, Rebecca 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 0
n.a. - o.g.V. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 56 Ziegan, Tiziana 1999 BE TSV Rudow 1.271 Pkt.
7,93 - 3,99 - 34,00
402 - 434 - 435
2. 98 Lachmann, Eileen 1999 BE SC Berlin 1.136 Pkt.
7,78 - 3,90 - 21,00
421 - 423 - 292
3. 95 Zoschke, Cherleen 1999 BE SC Berlin 1.023 Pkt.
8,62 - 3,46 - 24,00
326 - 368 - 329
4. 55 Schröder, Lara 1999 BE TSV Rudow 963 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,03 - 26,00
301 - 311 - 351
5. 100 Morsy, Nadine 1999 BE SC Berlin 947 Pkt.
8,89 - 3,18 - 23,00
299 - 331 - 317
6. 99 Lachmann, Carolin 1999 BE SC Berlin 939 Pkt.
8,04 - 3,35 - 14,00
389 - 354 - 196
7. 97 Baginska, Viviane 1999 BE SC Berlin 901 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,34 - 16,00
323 - 352 - 226
8. 96 Römke, Michelle 1999 BE SC Berlin 890 Pkt.
8,52 - 3,27 - 15,00
336 - 343 - 211
9. 73 Kröger, Anna 1999 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 888 Pkt.
8,77 - 3,13 - 18,00
311 - 324 - 253
10. 159 Poche, Matilda 1999 BE Berliner SV 1892 858 Pkt.
8,57 - 3,29 - 13,00
331 - 346 - 181
11. 83 Wetzel, Susanne 1999 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 846 Pkt.
9,31 - 3,00 - 20,00
260 - 306 - 280
94 Haffner, Hanna 1999 BE SC Berlin 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 14 Ramm, Lizzy 2000 BE SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1.104 Pkt.
8,18 - 3,73 - 24,00
373 - 402 - 329
2. 16 Röker, Julia 2000 BE SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1.003 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,22 - 27,00
304 - 336 - 363
3. 92 König, Carla 2000 BE SC Berlin 960 Pkt.
8,43 - 3,31 - 19,00
345 - 348 - 267
4. 53 Jaeck, Laura 2000 BE TSV Rudow 955 Pkt.
9,16 - 3,08 - 27,00
274 - 318 - 363
5. 93 Petrovsky, Lea 2000 BE SC Berlin 933 Pkt.
8,82 - 3,51 - 18,00
306 - 374 - 253
6. 52 Koch, Lina 2000 BE TSV Rudow 914 Pkt.
8,82 - 3,16 - 20,00
306 - 328 - 280
7. 54 Oehme, Alina 2000 BE TSV Rudow 891 Pkt.
8,51 - 3,16 - 16,00
337 - 328 - 226
8. 91 Timm, Celine 2000 BE SC Berlin 844 Pkt.
9,41 - 3,04 - 20,00
252 - 312 - 280
9. 15 Groß, Christina 2000 BE SC Siemensstadt Berlin 739 Pkt.
9,35 - 2,55 - 17,00
257 - 242 - 240
10. 143 Rahir, Marie 2000 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 618 Pkt.
9,99 - 2,83 - 10,00
205 - 283 - 130

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 48 Liebold, Julia 2001 BE TSV Rudow 1.025 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,33 - 26,00
323 - 351 - 351
2. 22 Gruhn, Henriette 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 993 Pkt.
8,29 - 3,34 - 20,00
361 - 352 - 280
3. 3 Sacher, Marlen 2001 BB Mahlower SV 991 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,40 - 24,00
302 - 360 - 329
4. 20 Jerke, Thea 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 870 Pkt.
9,10 - 3,03 - 20,00
279 - 311 - 280
5. 47 Brogie, Tara 2001 BE TSV Rudow 838 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,18 - 15,00
296 - 331 - 211
6. 26 Pomorin, Vanessa 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 810 Pkt.
9,32 - 2,83 - 19,00
260 - 283 - 267
7. 1 Forde, Shirley 2001 BB Mahlower SV 794 Pkt.
9,16 - 3,13 - 14,00
274 - 324 - 196
8. 21 Purps, Katharina 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 720 Pkt.
9,39 - 2,97 - 12,00
254 - 302 - 164
9. 19 Beyerlein, Anika 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 674 Pkt.
10,04 - 2,69 - 15,00
201 - 262 - 211
10. 129 Reusch, Lena 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 630 Pkt.
10,81 - 2,47 - 18,00
148 - 229 - 253
11. 135 Hüntemann, Svenja 2001 BB Löwenberger Sportverein 599 Pkt.
o.g.V. - 2,59 - 26,00
- 248 - 351
12. 131 Bohland, Ylvi 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 525 Pkt.
10,66 - 2,53 - 10,00
157 - 238 - 130
25 Schneider, Johanna 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
24 Lehmann, Shania 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
23 Hansel, Jessica 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
130 Janus, Joanna-Youlanda 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 27 Bennewitz, Vanessa 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 926 Pkt.
9,40 - 3,11 - 26,00
253 - 322 - 351
2. 114 Graf, Alison 2002 BE TSV Rudow 722 Pkt.
9,45 - 2,59 - 16,00
248 - 248 - 226
3. 28 Klitzkowsky, Jenny 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 678 Pkt.
9,43 - 2,82 - 11,00
250 - 281 - 147
4. 75 Rackwitz, Marie-Luise 2002 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 678 Pkt.
9,02 - 2,74 - 9,50
287 - 270 - 121
5. 142 Kilbert, Leonie 2002 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 631 Pkt.
9,57 - 2,58 - 11,00
238 - 246 - 147
6. 43 Bukow, Tara 2002 BE TSV Rudow 622 Pkt.
9,34 - 2,50 - 10,00
258 - 234 - 130
7. 29 Friedrich, Lea 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 616 Pkt.
9,54 - 2,46 - 11,00
241 - 228 - 147
8. 44 Schneider, Julia 2002 BE TSV Rudow 471 Pkt.
10,59 - 2,27 - 9,00
162 - 198 - 111
9. 30 Beyerlein, Ines 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 374 Pkt.
10,95 - 2,20 - 6,00
139 - 187 - 48
10. 133 Weishaupt, Zoe 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 325 Pkt.
11,71 - 1,70 - 10,00
94 - 101 - 130
132 Oduro-Sarpong, Afrakoma 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W07 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 12 Koppe, Sarah 2003 BE OSC Berlin 633 Pkt.
9,90 - 2,77 - 11,00
212 - 274 - 147
2. 31 Becker, Maryluz 2003 BB SG Vehlefanz 517 Pkt.
10,37 - 2,47 - 9,00
177 - 229 - 111
3. 32 Senft, Lina 2003 BB SG Vehlefanz 407 Pkt.
11,34 - 2,05 - 10,00
115 - 162 - 130

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W06 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 42 Franzke, Antonia 2004 BE TSV Rudow 538 Pkt.
10,24 - 2,10 - 13,00
187 - 170 - 181
2. 40 Liebold, Sarah 2004 BE TSV Rudow 492 Pkt.
10,88 - 2,19 - 12,00
143 - 185 - 164
3. 41 Richter, Selina 2004 BE TSV Rudow 469 Pkt.
10,52 - 2,11 - 10,00
167 - 172 - 130
4. 13 Scharff, Catharina 2004 BE OSC Berlin 286 Pkt.
12,39 - 1,90 - 8,00
58 - 136 - 92

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W05 15.05.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

141 Kilbert, Emilia 2005 BB SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 0
13,98 - o.g.V. - 4,00
0 - - 0

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.7 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BE/1006 Berliner SV 1892 e.V.