Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V.
38. Storchenpokal 2011
am 29.05.2011 in Berlin - Stadion Wilmersdorf
Ergebnisliste

Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf

Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf M15 29.05.2011
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch

1. 339 Dyrks, Michael 1996 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.955 Pkt.
13,26 - 5,05 - 11,59 - 1,44
473 - 500 - 534 - 448

Schüler A 4-Kampf M14 29.05.2011
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch

1. 476 Graser, Karl 1997 BE Weißenseer SV 1.693 Pkt.
13,44 - 4,82 - 7,44 - 1,36
458 - 477 - 352 - 406
2. 260 Sotelo, Victor 1997 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.442 Pkt.
14,35 - 4,26 - 6,80 - 1,20
388 - 417 - 319 - 318

Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 29.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball

1. 493 Krämer, Antonio 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.810 Pkt.
10,52 - 4,43 - 1,48 - 56,50
456 - 435 - 469 - 450
2. 492 Kruschewski, Lutz 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.793 Pkt.
10,56 - 4,64 - 1,48 - 50,00
452 - 458 - 469 - 414
3. 321 Morsy, Mohamed 1998 BE SC Berlin 1.699 Pkt.
10,25 - 4,62 - 1,32 - 43,50
484 - 456 - 384 - 375
4. 392 Müller, Willi 1998 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.650 Pkt.
10,82 - 4,32 - 1,44 - 40,00
426 - 423 - 448 - 353
5. 431 Gildemeister, Kevin 1998 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.593 Pkt.
11,40 - 4,41 - 1,36 - 44,50
373 - 433 - 406 - 381
6. 396 Stoinski, Paul 1998 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.545 Pkt.
11,25 - 4,14 - 1,32 - 43,00
386 - 403 - 384 - 372
7. 446 Smyk, Richard 1998 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 1.534 Pkt.
10,81 - 3,97 - 1,12 - 57,00
427 - 384 - 271 - 452
8. 432 Martens, Hendrik 1998 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.527 Pkt.
10,85 - 3,95 - 1,28 - 41,00
423 - 382 - 362 - 360
9. 395 Tobla, Tim 1998 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.474 Pkt.
10,87 - 3,92 - 1,20 - 40,50
421 - 378 - 318 - 357
10. 319 Henze, Darryl 1998 BE SC Berlin 1.433 Pkt.
12,09 - 3,85 - 1,32 - 41,50
316 - 370 - 384 - 363
11. 320 Henze, Dustin 1998 BE SC Berlin 1.381 Pkt.
12,11 - 3,69 - 1,28 - 40,00
315 - 351 - 362 - 353
12. 390 Flieger, Tim- Marten 1998 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.362 Pkt.
12,26 - 3,45 - 1,28 - 43,50
303 - 322 - 362 - 375

Schüler B 4-Kampf M12 29.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball

1. 433 Timm, Marvin 1999 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.361 Pkt.
11,75 - 3,60 - 1,24 - 37,50
343 - 341 - 340 - 337
2. 394 Schätzel, Malte 1999 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.258 Pkt.
12,33 - 3,24 - 1,16 - 42,50
298 - 296 - 295 - 369
3. 224 Eckstein, Emanuel 1999 BE OSC Berlin 1.220 Pkt.
12,54 - 3,42 - 1,12 - 39,00
283 - 319 - 271 - 347

Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 29.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 438 Wedewardt, Bela 2000 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.192 Pkt.
7,65 - 4,32 - 47,50
397 - 423 - 372
2. 459 Krüger, Kem Claas 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.102 Pkt.
8,05 - 4,12 - 44,50
350 - 401 - 351
3. 353 Kauka, Herrmann 2000 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.087 Pkt.
7,73 - 4,08 - 37,50
388 - 397 - 302
4. 444 Berger, Clemens 2000 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.034 Pkt.
7,74 - 4,05 - 31,50
386 - 393 - 255
5. 443 Hofmann, Tim 2000 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.027 Pkt.
8,22 - 3,65 - 44,00
332 - 347 - 348
6. 246 Röhl, Simon 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.026 Pkt.
7,75 - 3,78 - 34,50
385 - 362 - 279
7. 315 Schega, Max 2000 BE SC Berlin 992 Pkt.
8,31 - 3,62 - 41,00
322 - 343 - 327
8. 436 Regenberg, Bastian 2000 BB SG Vehlefanz 928 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,70 - 35,50
288 - 353 - 287
9. 333 Pudör, Jesse 2000 BE OSC Berlin 901 Pkt.
8,47 - 3,66 - 30,50
306 - 348 - 247
10. 354 Wiesener, Paul 2000 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 892 Pkt.
8,64 - 3,37 - 36,00
289 - 313 - 290
11. 461 Wibe, Eduardo 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 863 Pkt.
8,16 - 3,33 - 27,00
338 - 308 - 217
12. 437 Neffe, Hendrik 2000 BB SG Vehlefanz 855 Pkt.
8,43 - 3,35 - 29,00
310 - 310 - 235
13. 472 Schwarzkopf, Fabian 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 796 Pkt.
8,79 - 3,16 - 29,00
275 - 286 - 235
14. 335 Drinda, Benjamin 2001 BE OSC Berlin 775 Pkt.
9,02 - 3,23 - 28,00
254 - 295 - 226
15. 314 Hohlfeld, Malte 2000 BE SC Berlin 751 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,48 - 21,00
263 - 326 - 162
16. 329 Großheide, Jan 2000 BE OSC Berlin 751 Pkt.
8,99 - 3,00 - 28,50
256 - 265 - 230
17. 316 Hollatz, Leonhardt 2000 BE SC Berlin 741 Pkt.
8,98 - 3,45 - 21,00
257 - 322 - 162
18. 331 Sasikuma, Abilash 2000 BE OSC Berlin 733 Pkt.
8,95 - 2,74 - 30,00
260 - 230 - 243
19. 332 Schwarz, Karl 2000 BE OSC Berlin 726 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,18 - 20,50
280 - 289 - 157
20. 334 Bittrich, Robin 2000 BE OSC Berlin 691 Pkt.
9,22 - 3,03 - 23,50
236 - 269 - 186
21. 789 Schulte, Max 2000 BE OSC Berlin 661 Pkt.
8,99 - 3,38 - 14,50
256 - 314 - 91

Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 29.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 397 Wünsche, Fabio 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.079 Pkt.
7,74 - 3,91 - 39,50
386 - 377 - 316
2. 348 Flieger, Jannes 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.052 Pkt.
8,33 - 3,85 - 46,00
320 - 370 - 362
3. 317 Kurschus, Wilhelm 2001 BE SC Berlin 1.051 Pkt.
7,91 - 4,31 - 32,50
366 - 422 - 263
4. 439 Rettschlag, Jakob 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.031 Pkt.
8,08 - 3,89 - 38,50
347 - 375 - 309
5. 350 Kandut, Bjane 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.011 Pkt.
8,23 - 3,99 - 36,50
331 - 386 - 294
6. 283 Schwecke, York 2001 BE TSV Rudow 988 Pkt.
8,05 - 3,86 - 33,00
350 - 371 - 267
7. 409 Schenk, Rupert 2001 BB SG Gaselan 986 Pkt.
8,16 - 3,55 - 39,00
338 - 335 - 313
8. 281 Piatkowski, Tilman 2001 BE TSV Rudow 983 Pkt.
8,33 - 3,68 - 39,00
320 - 350 - 313
9. 349 Kühn, Matti 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 917 Pkt.
8,65 - 4,06 - 29,00
288 - 394 - 235
10. 282 Schlopsnies, Anton 2001 BE TSV Rudow 869 Pkt.
8,13 - 3,31 - 27,50
342 - 305 - 222
11. 475 Zaubitzer, Kai 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 810 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,24 - 30,00
271 - 296 - 243
12. 465 Kostede, Leo 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 810 Pkt.
9,01 - 3,06 - 35,00
254 - 273 - 283
13. 336 Mathey, Jakob 2001 BE OSC Berlin 808 Pkt.
8,76 - 3,24 - 29,00
277 - 296 - 235
14. 440 Schuster, Marvin 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 768 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,12 - 25,50
283 - 281 - 204
15. 247 Scherbath, Nixon 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 716 Pkt.
9,13 - 2,92 - 27,00
244 - 255 - 217
16. 790 Lemmerich, Oskar 2001 BE OSC Berlin 708 Pkt.
8,95 - 3,24 - 20,00
260 - 296 - 152
17. 466 Schmidt, Aranud 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 626 Pkt.
9,72 - 2,88 - 23,00
196 - 249 - 181
18. 338 Schwarz, Johannes 2001 BE OSC Berlin 595 Pkt.
9,21 - 2,72 - 18,00
237 - 227 - 131

Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 29.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 410 Schulz, Levi 2002 BB SG Gaselan 1.033 Pkt.
8,24 - 3,84 - 42,00
330 - 369 - 334
2. 791 Kern, Nils 2002 BE OSC Berlin 893 Pkt.
8,68 - 3,35 - 37,00
285 - 310 - 298
3. 498 Becker, Felix 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 752 Pkt.
9,15 - 3,25 - 26,50
242 - 297 - 213
4. 450 Waschke, Georg 2002 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 707 Pkt.
9,26 - 3,00 - 26,00
233 - 265 - 209
5. 299 Mielke, Enkidu 2002 BE SC Berlin 688 Pkt.
9,19 - 2,98 - 23,50
239 - 263 - 186
6. 481 de Bok, Sebastian 2002 BE Weißenseer SV 685 Pkt.
8,97 - 3,24 - 18,00
258 - 296 - 131
7. 449 Waschke, Franz 2002 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 676 Pkt.
9,29 - 2,93 - 24,00
230 - 256 - 190
8. 298 Jackisch, Ben 2002 BE SC Berlin 670 Pkt.
9,48 - 2,83 - 26,50
215 - 242 - 213
9. 249 Schosser, Tobias 2002 BE Sportfreunde Kladow 652 Pkt.
9,50 - 3,17 - 20,00
213 - 287 - 152
10. 300 Ritter, Fabian 2002 BE SC Berlin 649 Pkt.
9,33 - 2,93 - 21,50
227 - 256 - 166
11. 487 Yoeli, Jlan 2002 BE Weißenseer SV 641 Pkt.
9,43 - 2,89 - 22,00
219 - 251 - 171
12. 231 Geirnaert, Yukio 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 621 Pkt.
9,78 - 2,74 - 25,00
191 - 230 - 200
13. 258 Striebich, Aron 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 618 Pkt.
9,52 - 3,01 - 19,00
211 - 266 - 141
14. 486 Riedel, Marcel 2002 BE Weißenseer SV 609 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,21 - 12,50
251 - 292 - 66
15. 441 Senft, Lasse 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 605 Pkt.
10,14 - 2,75 - 26,00
165 - 231 - 209
16. 346 Gaber, Max 2002 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 532 Pkt.
9,89 - 2,34 - 22,50
183 - 173 - 176
17. 232 Barba, Ulisse 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 526 Pkt.
9,83 - 2,51 - 19,00
187 - 198 - 141
18. 233 Naethe, Tim 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 430 Pkt.
9,96 - 2,77 - 9,00
178 - 234 - 18

Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 29.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 301 Rühe, Leon 2003 BE SC Berlin 788 Pkt.
8,93 - 3,48 - 25,00
262 - 326 - 200
2. 355 Kühn, Janne 2003 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 787 Pkt.
8,86 - 2,93 - 32,50
268 - 256 - 263
3. 276 Winkler, Deni 2003 BE TSV Rudow 760 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,20 - 23,50
283 - 291 - 186
4. 357 Saidoglu, Kaan 2003 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 756 Pkt.
9,14 - 3,01 - 30,50
243 - 266 - 247
5. 251 Radke, Thies 2003 BE Sportfreunde Kladow 726 Pkt.
8,96 - 3,05 - 24,50
259 - 272 - 195
6. 347 Maack, Aaron 2003 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 654 Pkt.
9,73 - 2,67 - 29,50
195 - 220 - 239
7. 248 Ostendorf, Erik 2003 BE Sportfreunde Kladow 605 Pkt.
9,56 - 2,85 - 20,00
208 - 245 - 152
8. 302 Tröger, Vincent 2003 BE SC Berlin 571 Pkt.
9,77 - 3,04 - 16,00
192 - 270 - 109
9. 442 Timm, Louis 2003 BB SG Vehlefanz 552 Pkt.
9,22 - 2,50 - 17,00
236 - 196 - 120
10. 238 Aleksic, Lovro 2003 BE Berliner SV 1892 502 Pkt.
9,95 - 2,71 - 15,00
179 - 226 - 97
11. 227 Scheuermann, Leo 2003 BE Berliner SV 1892 485 Pkt.
9,57 - 2,70 - 11,50
207 - 225 - 53
12. 453 Röhricht, Julian 2004 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 479 Pkt.
9,56 - 2,35 - 15,00
208 - 174 - 97
13. 454 Schulz, Benedict 2003 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 477 Pkt.
9,55 - 2,49 - 13,00
209 - 195 - 73
14. 223 Lascke, Brendan 2003 BE Berliner SV 1892 457 Pkt.
10,33 - 2,39 - 17,50
152 - 180 - 125
15. 240 Wiedersich, Leonid 2003 BE Berliner SV 1892 449 Pkt.
10,46 - 2,59 - 15,00
143 - 209 - 97
16. 462 Wibe, Jacob 2003 BE Berliner SV 1892 380 Pkt.
10,13 - 2,40 - 10,00
166 - 182 - 32
17. 272 Schuchardt, Nico 2004 BE TSV Rudow 373 Pkt.
10,53 - 2,45 - 11,00
138 - 189 - 46
18. 234 Ohk, Gabriel 2004 BE Berliner SV 1892 326 Pkt.
10,84 - 2,13 - 12,50
119 - 141 - 66
19. 257 Striebich, Elias 2005 BE Berliner SV 1892 186 Pkt.
11,87 - 2,03 - 6,50
61 - 125 - 0
20. 303 Thiel, Luca 2006 BE SC Berlin 78 Pkt.
13,58 - 1,75 - 7,50
0 - 78 - 0
21. 241 Wiedersich, Marlon 2005 BE Berliner SV 1892 59 Pkt.
13,46 - 1,64 - 7,00
0 - 59 - 0

Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W15 29.05.2011
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)

1. 268 Kilian, Celina 1996 BE TSV Rudow 1.588 Pkt.
14,59 - 4,20 - 1,32 - 6,14
434 - 459 - 394 - 301
2. 269 Seibt, Annika 1996 BE TSV Rudow 1.503 Pkt.
15,30 - 3,63 - 1,34 - 6,55
385 - 390 - 407 - 321
3. 270 Engelmann, Vanessa 1996 BE TSV Rudow 1.481 Pkt.
15,11 - 3,63 - 1,24 - 7,18
398 - 390 - 342 - 351
4. 271 Schulz, Marisa 1996 BE TSV Rudow 1.407 Pkt.
14,79 - 3,75 - 1,16 - 6,02
419 - 405 - 288 - 295
5. 343 Petschke, Sarah 1996 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.230 Pkt.
14,18 - 0,01 - 1,40 - 6,57
464 - 0 - 444 - 322

Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W14 29.05.2011
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)

1. 345 Schubert, Karen 1997 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.728 Pkt.
13,95 - 4,43 - 1,32 - 7,49
482 - 486 - 394 - 366
2. 266 Herrmann, Marijana 1997 BE TSV Rudow 1.645 Pkt.
14,08 - 4,21 - 1,32 - 6,52
471 - 460 - 394 - 320
3. 265 Düring, Maxi 1997 BE TSV Rudow 1.600 Pkt.
14,78 - 4,00 - 1,32 - 7,18
420 - 435 - 394 - 351
4. 267 Schlopsnies, Emily 1997 BE TSV Rudow 1.150 Pkt.
15,34 - 3,98 - o.g.V. - 6,82
383 - 433 - - 334

Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 29.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 412 Klabe, Lydia 1998 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.962 Pkt.
10,17 - 4,79 - 1,32 - 44,50
511 - 526 - 394 - 531
2. 490 Strauß, Anne-Lena 1998 BE SCC Berlin 1.853 Pkt.
10,81 - 4,23 - 1,40 - 41,00
445 - 463 - 444 - 501
3. 360 Matthew, Christina 1998 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.768 Pkt.
10,85 - 3,96 - 1,36 - 38,50
441 - 430 - 419 - 478
4. 411 Rebbig, Madita 1998 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.751 Pkt.
10,99 - 4,40 - 1,28 - 38,00
428 - 482 - 368 - 473
5. 489 Biruk, Gelila 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.694 Pkt.
11,05 - 4,19 - 1,32 - 32,50
422 - 458 - 394 - 420
6. 296 Zitnik, Melina 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.690 Pkt.
10,99 - 3,73 - 1,24 - 43,00
428 - 402 - 342 - 518
7. 398 Nöcker, Veronique 1998 BB SG Gaselan 1.677 Pkt.
11,39 - 3,93 - 1,36 - 34,50
391 - 427 - 419 - 440
8. 399 Schreiber, Antonia 1998 BB SG Gaselan 1.621 Pkt.
11,73 - 3,62 - 1,24 - 44,00
363 - 389 - 342 - 527
9. 294 Just, Marie 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.615 Pkt.
11,27 - 3,96 - 1,28 - 32,00
402 - 430 - 368 - 415
10. 478 Illenseer, Laura 1998 BE Weißenseer SV 1.582 Pkt.
11,14 - 4,10 - 1,24 - 28,50
414 - 447 - 342 - 379
11. 499 Geyer, Anne 1998 BE SC Berlin 1.567 Pkt.
11,05 - 4,21 - 1,28 - 23,00
422 - 460 - 368 - 317
12. 488 Annußek, Rebecca 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.558 Pkt.
11,43 - 3,69 - 1,28 - 31,00
388 - 397 - 368 - 405
13. 290 Borrosch, Sophie 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.527 Pkt.
11,25 - 3,86 - 1,24 - 27,00
404 - 418 - 342 - 363
14. 359 Würger, Alina 1998 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.510 Pkt.
11,54 - 3,45 - 1,20 - 35,50
378 - 367 - 315 - 450
15. 479 Hunger, Marlene 1998 BE Weißenseer SV 1.485 Pkt.
11,57 - 4,21 - 1,20 - 24,50
376 - 460 - 315 - 334
16. 292 Haynitzsch, Sarina 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.460 Pkt.
11,53 - 3,07 - 1,20 - 35,50
379 - 316 - 315 - 450
17. 322 Hollatz, Isabelle 1998 BE SC Berlin 1.459 Pkt.
10,68 - 3,90 - 1,12 - 23,00
458 - 423 - 261 - 317
18. 447 Scharf, Franziska 1998 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 1.370 Pkt.
12,24 - 3,27 - 1,24 - 27,00
322 - 343 - 342 - 363
19. 225 Jahn, Marieke 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.337 Pkt.
11,51 - 3,08 - 1,20 - 23,50
381 - 318 - 315 - 323
20. 500 Diane, Mariam 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.256 Pkt.
12,37 - 3,35 - 1,12 - 24,00
312 - 354 - 261 - 329
21. 400 Jost, Angelina 1998 BB SG Gaselan 1.251 Pkt.
12,18 - 3,48 - 1,12 - 21,00
327 - 371 - 261 - 292
22. 327 Krull, Antonia 1998 BE SC Berlin 1.116 Pkt.
12,94 - 3,22 - 1,12 - 17,50
272 - 336 - 261 - 247

Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12 29.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 288 Ziegan, Tiziana 1999 BE TSV Rudow 1.779 Pkt.
10,63 - 4,02 - 1,28 - 42,00
463 - 438 - 368 - 510
2. 413 Bennewitz, Sophie 1999 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.755 Pkt.
11,32 - 3,89 - 1,24 - 52,00
398 - 422 - 342 - 593
3. 477 Radisch, Jasmin 1999 BE Weißenseer SV 1.677 Pkt.
10,89 - 4,18 - 1,32 - 29,50
437 - 457 - 394 - 389
4. 323 Lachmann, Eileen 1999 BE SC Berlin 1.566 Pkt.
10,76 - 4,01 - 1,28 - 22,50
450 - 437 - 368 - 311
5. 445 Freier, Vivien 1999 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 1.565 Pkt.
11,41 - 3,69 - 1,28 - 31,50
390 - 397 - 368 - 410
6. 328 Zoschke, Charleen 1999 BE SC Berlin 1.534 Pkt.
11,98 - 3,73 - 1,40 - 25,50
342 - 402 - 444 - 346
7. 325 Morsy, Nadine 1999 BE SC Berlin 1.503 Pkt.
11,35 - 3,33 - 1,24 - 32,00
395 - 351 - 342 - 415
8. 324 Lachmann, Carolin 1999 BE SC Berlin 1.497 Pkt.
10,93 - 3,96 - 1,24 - 21,00
433 - 430 - 342 - 292
9. 287 Schröder, Lara 1999 BE TSV Rudow 1.367 Pkt.
12,09 - 3,45 - 1,12 - 31,00
334 - 367 - 261 - 405
10. 456 Kuhlmey, Antonia 1999 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 1.351 Pkt.
12,11 - 3,59 - 1,12 - 28,00
332 - 385 - 261 - 373
11. 495 Kiehn, Chantal 1999 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 1.293 Pkt.
12,23 - 3,42 - 1,12 - 25,50
323 - 363 - 261 - 346
12. 286 Kloos, Janina 1999 BE TSV Rudow 1.258 Pkt.
11,65 - 3,69 - 1,00 - 23,00
369 - 397 - 175 - 317
13. 361 Hempel, Lena 1999 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.238 Pkt.
11,69 - 3,11 - 1,08 - 23,00
366 - 322 - 233 - 317
14. 485 Goldstein, Carolin 1999 BE Weißenseer SV 1.205 Pkt.
12,30 - 3,01 - 1,08 - 25,50
318 - 308 - 233 - 346
15. 455 Rühl, Jasmin 1999 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 1.125 Pkt.
14,01 - 3,15 - 1,04 - 29,50
205 - 327 - 204 - 389
16. 284 Brockmann, Liane 1999 BE TSV Rudow 1.031 Pkt.
12,47 - 3,47 - o.g.V. - 26,50
305 - 369 - - 357
17. 326 Timm, Stine 1999 BE SC Berlin 782 Pkt.
12,58 - 2,77 - o.g.V. - 15,00
297 - 274 - - 211

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 29.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 417 Kalbe, Judith 2000 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.362 Pkt.
7,54 - 4,47 - 32,50
452 - 490 - 420
2. 402 Kosch, Luisa 2000 BB SG Gaselan 1.345 Pkt.
7,96 - 4,20 - 39,50
399 - 459 - 487
3. 416 Erdtmann, Fiona 2000 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.210 Pkt.
8,24 - 3,78 - 34,00
366 - 409 - 435
4. 262 Koch, Lina 2000 BE TSV Rudow 1.195 Pkt.
7,93 - 4,15 - 25,00
402 - 453 - 340
5. 261 Jaeck, Laura 2000 BE TSV Rudow 1.164 Pkt.
8,41 - 3,93 - 29,50
348 - 427 - 389
6. 264 Streckies, Emily 2000 BE TSV Rudow 1.164 Pkt.
8,00 - 3,64 - 28,50
394 - 391 - 379
7. 230 Kresinszky, Gina 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.152 Pkt.
7,80 - 3,80 - 23,50
418 - 411 - 323
8. 414 Andersch, Franziska 2000 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.149 Pkt.
8,11 - 3,99 - 24,50
381 - 434 - 334
9. 312 Petrovsky, Lea 2000 BE SC Berlin 1.092 Pkt.
8,48 - 3,86 - 24,50
340 - 418 - 334
10. 263 Oehme, Alina 2000 BE TSV Rudow 1.069 Pkt.
8,25 - 3,56 - 23,50
365 - 381 - 323
11. 468 Seiler, Pauline 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.058 Pkt.
8,50 - 3,64 - 24,00
338 - 391 - 329
12. 311 Kunert, Maja 2000 BE SC Berlin 1.054 Pkt.
7,98 - 4,04 - 15,50
396 - 440 - 218
13. 467 Proba, Fiona 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.033 Pkt.
8,76 - 3,61 - 24,50
312 - 387 - 334
14. 377 Zwetschke, Lea 2000 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.028 Pkt.
9,10 - 3,24 - 31,50
279 - 339 - 410
15. 313 Timm, Celine 2000 BE SC Berlin 1.027 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,44 - 26,50
305 - 365 - 357
16. 386 Hurdelhey, Lea 2000 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 986 Pkt.
8,04 - 3,43 - 16,50
389 - 364 - 233
17. 235 Steffens, Luisa 2000 BE TSV Spandau 1860 972 Pkt.
9,08 - 3,33 - 25,00
281 - 351 - 340
18. 480 Wernike, Selina 2000 BE Weißenseer SV 968 Pkt.
8,58 - 3,44 - 19,50
330 - 365 - 273
19. 385 Lievert, Fabienne 2000 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 956 Pkt.
8,60 - 3,46 - 18,50
328 - 368 - 260
20. 470 von Safft, Sophia 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 925 Pkt.
8,41 - 3,56 - 14,00
348 - 381 - 196
21. 252 Kolkmann, Sofia 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 918 Pkt.
8,61 - 3,67 - 14,00
327 - 395 - 196
22. 415 Buchholz, Joanna 2000 BB SG Vehlefanz 889 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,18 - 18,00
305 - 331 - 253
23. 401 Jost, Nathalie 2000 BB SG Gaselan 856 Pkt.
9,31 - 3,22 - 18,50
260 - 336 - 260
24. 469 Linnekugel, Clara 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 804 Pkt.
9,26 - 3,00 - 16,50
265 - 306 - 233
25. 460 Gallagher - Boyden, Alice 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 770 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,30 - 9,50
302 - 347 - 121

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 29.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 403 Schiffer, Joanne 2001 BB SG Gaselan 1.227 Pkt.
8,04 - 4,02 - 30,50
389 - 438 - 400
2. 380 Abraham, Lea 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.215 Pkt.
7,88 - 3,99 - 28,00
408 - 434 - 373
3. 256 Love, Cellina-Josephin 2001 BE TSV Rudow 1.207 Pkt.
8,10 - 4,05 - 29,00
382 - 441 - 384
4. 255 Liebold, Julia 2001 BE TSV Rudow 1.177 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,78 - 35,50
318 - 409 - 450
5. 384 Friedrich, Linda 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.122 Pkt.
8,45 - 3,84 - 27,00
343 - 416 - 363
6. 419 Gruhn, Henriette 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.105 Pkt.
8,26 - 3,77 - 24,50
364 - 407 - 334
7. 259 Vogel, Marissa 2001 BE TSV Rudow 1.094 Pkt.
8,53 - 3,60 - 28,00
335 - 386 - 373
8. 389 Koch, Johanna 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.069 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,42 - 26,50
349 - 363 - 357
9. 381 Hanke, Laura Marie 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.034 Pkt.
8,30 - 3,47 - 22,00
360 - 369 - 305
10. 387 Grabowski, Isabelle 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.029 Pkt.
8,50 - 3,80 - 20,00
338 - 411 - 280
11. 423 Hilmann, Johanna 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.019 Pkt.
8,61 - 3,34 - 25,00
327 - 352 - 340
12. 418 Jerke, Thea 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.015 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,61 - 23,50
305 - 387 - 323
13. 422 Pomorin, Vanessa 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.010 Pkt.
8,60 - 3,63 - 21,00
328 - 390 - 292
14. 378 Kühn, Nele 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.005 Pkt.
8,68 - 3,51 - 22,50
320 - 374 - 311
15. 253 Brogie, Tara 2001 BE TSV Rudow 999 Pkt.
8,67 - 3,60 - 21,00
321 - 386 - 292
16. 376 Reichardt, Alissa 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 989 Pkt.
8,61 - 3,42 - 21,50
327 - 363 - 299
17. 254 Dunkel, Michéle 2001 BE TSV Rudow 986 Pkt.
8,51 - 3,14 - 23,50
337 - 326 - 323
18. 388 Dik, Vivian 2001 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 928 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,40 - 18,00
315 - 360 - 253
19. 471 Tiebel, Linnéa 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 874 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,30 - 14,50
323 - 347 - 204
20. 245 Reuch, Lena 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 874 Pkt.
9,56 - 2,96 - 24,50
239 - 301 - 334
21. 243 Büchel, Nina Charlotte 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 791 Pkt.
9,87 - 2,80 - 21,50
214 - 278 - 299
22. 421 Schneider, Johanna 2001 BB SG Vehlefanz 786 Pkt.
9,29 - 2,70 - 18,50
262 - 264 - 260
23. 222 Ambelakiotou, Anthea 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 644 Pkt.
9,65 - 2,59 - 12,00
232 - 248 - 164

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 29.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 424 Bennewitz, Vanessa 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.085 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,30 - 32,00
323 - 347 - 415
2. 363 Hsu, Tjara 2002 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 1.043 Pkt.
8,64 - 3,50 - 25,50
324 - 373 - 346
3. 426 Gruber, Hermine 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 1.038 Pkt.
8,42 - 3,25 - 26,00
347 - 340 - 351
4. 280 Wehr, Lina 2002 BE TSV Rudow 999 Pkt.
8,14 - 3,62 - 16,50
377 - 389 - 233
5. 278 Bukow, Tara 2002 BE TSV Rudow 991 Pkt.
8,30 - 3,24 - 21,00
360 - 339 - 292
6. 364 Jochmann, Elisa 2002 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 990 Pkt.
8,54 - 3,15 - 24,00
334 - 327 - 329
7. 279 Graf, Alison 2002 BE TSV Rudow 955 Pkt.
8,54 - 3,35 - 19,00
334 - 354 - 267
8. 448 Wasche, Blanca 2002 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 898 Pkt.
8,67 - 2,93 - 20,00
321 - 297 - 280
9. 369 Stoinski, Anna 2002 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 897 Pkt.
9,16 - 2,83 - 25,00
274 - 283 - 340
10. 367 Pekrul, Xenia 2002 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 867 Pkt.
9,49 - 2,87 - 24,50
245 - 288 - 334
11. 242 Oduro - Sarpong, Afrakoma 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 858 Pkt.
8,78 - 3,01 - 17,00
310 - 308 - 240
12. 362 Festera, Luisa 2002 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 856 Pkt.
8,94 - 3,11 - 17,00
294 - 322 - 240
13. 370 Meyer, Isabel 2002 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 855 Pkt.
9,37 - 2,92 - 22,00
255 - 295 - 305
14. 368 Schlenker, Rebekka 2002 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 799 Pkt.
8,68 - 3,06 - 12,00
320 - 315 - 164
15. 458 Borrosch, Marie - Therese 2002 BE TSV Rudow 755 Pkt.
9,17 - 2,91 - 13,50
273 - 294 - 188
16. 451 Schwanke, Cara 2002 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 754 Pkt.
8,96 - 3,06 - 11,00
292 - 315 - 147
17. 425 Friedrich, Lea 2002 BB SG Vehlefanz 753 Pkt.
9,15 - 2,77 - 14,50
275 - 274 - 204
18. 226 Csatár, Eszter 2002 BE Berliner SV 1892 726 Pkt.
9,74 - 2,78 - 16,00
225 - 275 - 226
19. 305 Beck, Sophie 2002 BE SC Berlin 709 Pkt.
9,27 - 2,76 - 12,50
264 - 272 - 173
20. 306 Hajnal, Anna 2002 BE SC Berlin 677 Pkt.
9,42 - 2,69 - 12,00
251 - 262 - 164
21. 250 Schneider, Anika 2002 BE Sportfreunde Kladow 669 Pkt.
9,89 - 2,57 - 15,00
213 - 245 - 211
22. 304 Schotte, Jasmin 2002 BE SC Berlin 658 Pkt.
9,53 - 2,79 - 10,50
242 - 277 - 139

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 29.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 273 Franzke, Antonia 2004 BE TSV Rudow 944 Pkt.
8,67 - 3,13 - 21,50
321 - 324 - 299
2. 427 John, Alyssa 2003 BB SG Vehlefanz 935 Pkt.
8,97 - 3,06 - 24,00
291 - 315 - 329
3. 375 Mentzel, Lucie - Lena 2003 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 883 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,27 - 15,50
322 - 343 - 218
4. 404 Buder, Libby 2004 BB SG Gaselan 866 Pkt.
8,67 - 3,09 - 16,00
321 - 319 - 226
5. 277 Piatkowski, Judika 2003 BE TSV Rudow 849 Pkt.
9,31 - 3,22 - 18,00
260 - 336 - 253
6. 307 Rau, Maike 2003 BE SC Berlin 780 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,12 - 10,50
318 - 323 - 139
7. 482 Lissner, Romy 2004 BE Weißenseer SV 762 Pkt.
8,86 - 2,98 - 11,50
302 - 304 - 156
8. 429 Melde, Emma 2003 BB SG Vehlefanz 745 Pkt.
9,24 - 2,88 - 13,50
267 - 290 - 188
9. 274 Liebold, Sarah 2004 BE TSV Rudow 744 Pkt.
10,21 - 2,92 - 18,50
189 - 295 - 260
10. 371 Siewert, Lina Marie 2003 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 735 Pkt.
9,51 - 2,62 - 17,00
243 - 252 - 240
11. 497 Becker, Maryluz 2003 BB SG Vehlefanz 735 Pkt.
9,97 - 2,59 - 20,00
207 - 248 - 280
12. 372 Ernst, Miriam 2003 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 727 Pkt.
9,01 - 2,95 - 10,50
288 - 300 - 139
13. 452 Bellmann, Swea 2003 BB Bernauer Lauffreunde 724 Pkt.
9,34 - 2,69 - 14,50
258 - 262 - 204
14. 308 Schega, Anna 2004 BE SC Berlin 694 Pkt.
9,71 - 2,50 - 16,50
227 - 234 - 233
15. 221 Eckstein, Helene 2004 BE OSC Berlin 691 Pkt.
9,79 - 2,43 - 17,50
221 - 223 - 247
16. 373 Rietz, Jennifer 2003 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 689 Pkt.
9,72 - 2,30 - 18,50
226 - 203 - 260
17. 483 Friedrich, Vivian 2003 BE Weißenseer SV 677 Pkt.
9,27 - 2,97 - 9,00
264 - 302 - 111
18. 275 Richter, Selina 2004 BE TSV Rudow 661 Pkt.
9,58 - 2,51 - 13,50
238 - 235 - 188
19. 374 Koch, Dorothea 2003 BB SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 655 Pkt.
9,43 - 2,78 - 10,00
250 - 275 - 130
20. 484 Mellentin, Anna 2003 BE Weißenseer SV 638 Pkt.
9,47 - 2,68 - 10,00
247 - 261 - 130
21. 430 Schuster, Mandy 2003 BB SG Vehlefanz 571 Pkt.
9,52 - 2,11 - 11,50
243 - 172 - 156
22. 309 Pobanz, Khira Lilli 2004 BE SC Berlin 547 Pkt.
10,20 - 2,40 - 10,50
189 - 219 - 139
23. 239 Aleksic, Nika 2003 BE Berliner SV 1892 547 Pkt.
10,18 - 2,39 - 10,50
191 - 217 - 139
22. 237 Krämer, Gina 2003 BE Berliner SV 1892 547 Pkt.
10,34 - 2,53 - 10,00
179 - 238 - 130
25. 428 Senft, Lina 2003 BB SG Vehlefanz 523 Pkt.
10,30 - 2,19 - 11,50
182 - 185 - 156
26. 310 Riedel, Anneke 2003 BE SC Berlin 477 Pkt.
10,56 - 2,02 - 11,50
164 - 157 - 156
27. 228 May, Milla 2003 BE Berliner SV 1892 475 Pkt.
10,73 - 2,41 - 8,50
153 - 220 - 102
28. 236 Hofman, Karla 2003 BE Berliner SV 1892 450 Pkt.
10,83 - 2,24 - 9,00
146 - 193 - 111

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.2.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: BE/1006 Berliner SV 1892 e.V.