BERLINER LEICHTATHLETIK-VERBAND BLV Schüler-Mehrkampf A/B/C am 27./28.05.2006 in Berlin - Hubertussportplatz



Ergebnisliste


Klassenübersicht
Schüler B 4-Kampf Schüler C 3-Kampf Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf

Schüler B 4-Kampf

27.05.2006 Schüler B 4-Kampf M 12 -- 75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g) 1. und Berliner Meister 2006 Hartmann, Stephan 94 LG Nord Berlin 1.814 10,17 - 4,90 - 1,43 - 46,50 2. Amojo, Korede 94 LG Nord Berlin 1.630 10,71 - 4,76 - 1,31 - 38,50 3. Schupp, Domenic 94 LG Nord Berlin 1.605 11,03 - 4,49 - 1,31 - 44,00 4. Müller, Hartmann-Geor 94 LAC BERLIN 1.587 10,93 - 4,50 - 1,34 - 37,00 5. Krause, Tim 94 LAC BERLIN 1.568 11,85 - 4,04 - 1,40 - 50,00 6. Sambou, Christian 94 SCC Berlin 1.557 10,58 - 4,09 - 1,28 - 39,00 7. Befeldt, Nico 94 LAC BERLIN 1.551 11,45 - 4,25 - 1,46 - 33,00 8. Dobrzykowski, Mark 94 SV Preußen Berlin 1.512 10,91 - 4,53 - 1,22 - 35,00 9. Garus, Paul 94 LAC BERLIN 1.486 11,29 - 4,27 - 1,31 - 33,00 10. Stark, Leo 94 LAC BERLIN 1.480 11,32 - 3,97 - 1,22 - 45,50 11. Schicke, Jonas 94 LG Nord Berlin 1.469 11,60 - 4,33 - 1,22 - 41,00 12. Forchert, Lukas 94 LAC BERLIN 1.457 11,61 - 4,12 - 1,22 - 43,00 13. Schmidt, Daniel 94 LAC BERLIN 1.429 11,49 - 4,06 - 1,22 - 38,00 14. Matthäs, Marcel 94 LG Nord Berlin 1.416 11,46 - 4,25 - 1,28 - 28,00 15. Schönfelder, Daniel 94 OSC Berlin 1.404 11,34 - 4,08 - 1,16 - 37,00 16. Hilgefort, Lucas 94 LG Süd Berlin 1.381 11,77 - 3,79 - 1,22 - 39,00 17. Reichert, Jona Vincent 94 LAC BERLIN 1.371 11,46 - 4,04 - 1,13 - 37,00 18. Schwarzer, Tobias 94 TSV Rudow 1.339 11,62 - 3,87 - 1,16 - 34,50 19. Dehne, Karl 94 TuS Neukölln 1.312 11,68 - 3,67 - 1,13 - 37,50 20. Link, Sebastian 94 SV Preußen Berlin 1.284 11,70 - 3,53 - 1,28 - 24,50 21. Krampe-Piderit, Christian 94 OSC Berlin 1.186 10,92 - o.g.V. - 1,43 - 36,00 27.05.2006 Schüler B 4-Kampf M 13 -- 75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g) 1. und Berliner Meister 2006 Schechert, Tom-Pascal 93 LAC BERLIN 1.891 10,08 - 5,47 - 1,49 - 43,00 2. Kantusch, Timmy 93 SV Preußen Berlin 1.815 9,75 - 4,50 - 1,31 - 57,00 3. Jänchen, Christopher 93 OSC Berlin 1.799 10,33 - 4,77 - 1,46 - 46,50 4. Wandscheer, Niklas 93 LAC BERLIN 1.722 10,55 - 4,50 - 1,40 - 47,50 5. Donath, Christopher 93 TSV Rudow 1.712 10,65 - 4,58 - 1,31 - 54,50 6. Kaiser, Fabian 93 LAC BERLIN 1.684 10,75 - 4,42 - 1,40 - 46,00 7. Lemke, Lars 93 TSV Spandau 1860 1.665 10,71 - 4,45 - 1,43 - 39,00 8. Lindo, Felix 93 LAC BERLIN 1.654 10,20 - 4,15 - 1,37 - 39,50 9. Einert, Benjamin 93 LG Süd Berlin 1.635 10,90 - 4,20 - 1,37 - 47,00 10. Adrian, Robin 93 SV Preußen Berlin 1.602 10,30 - 4,42 - 1,22 - 41,00 11. Dahm, Florian 93 SCC Berlin 1.601 10,92 - 3,87 - 1,46 - 40,00 12. Sölhof, Jan-Eric 93 SV Preußen Berlin 1.599 10,45 - 4,40 - 1,22 - 43,50 13. Gellert, Mike-Jeffrey 93 TSV Rudow 1.591 10,70 - 4,26 - 1,34 - 38,00 14. Seidel, Christopher 93 OSC Berlin 1.582 10,94 - 4,04 - 1,34 - 44,50 15. Jung, Emil 93 LG Süd Berlin 1.574 11,08 - 4,31 - 1,40 - 35,50 16. Lauterbach, Florian 93 LAC BERLIN 1.566 10,83 - 3,99 - 1,34 - 41,00 16. Heinecke, Erik 93 LG Süd Berlin 1.566 10,56 - 4,64 - 1,25 - 33,50 18. Kiesl, Lukas 93 SCC Berlin 1.554 10,71 - 4,10 - 1,25 - 43,00 19. Klätke, Bogdan 93 SV Preußen Berlin 1.535 11,02 - 4,20 - 1,25 - 43,00 20. Wiese, Maik 93 LG Süd Berlin 1.527 11,14 - 4,49 - 1,28 - 36,00 20. Dold, Lucas 93 Berliner Turnerschaft 1.527 11,02 - 4,42 - 1,22 - 40,50 22. Wegener, Fabian 93 LG Nord Berlin 1.495 11,79 - 4,03 - 1,40 - 37,50 23. Rose, Dennis 93 LAC BERLIN 1.492 11,25 - 3,89 - 1,28 - 42,50 24. Ropers, Hendrik 93 LG Nord Berlin 1.482 10,57 - 4,10 - 1,22 - 32,50 25. Böhme, Marc 93 LG Süd Berlin 1.469 11,52 - 3,92 - 1,28 - 42,00 26. Haack, Nils 93 LG Nord Berlin 1.417 11,90 - 3,50 - 1,31 - 44,00 26. Herholz, Patrick 93 TSV Rudow 1.417 11,72 - 3,89 - 1,31 - 34,50 28. Schulz, Robin 93 VfV Spandau 1.377 11,29 - 3,81 - 1,22 - 32,00 29. Brach, Benjamin 93 LAC BERLIN 1.331 11,53 - 3,57 - 1,19 - 35,00 30. Seeger, Marvin 93 LAC BERLIN 1.329 11,49 - 3,33 - 1,22 - 36,00 31. Mertens, Nicolai 93 SCC Berlin 1.202 12,62 - 3,37 - 1,25 - 27,50 Hoffmann, Nico 93 LAC BERLIN 0 10,71 - 3,86 - n.a. - Zodikov, Daniel 93 LG Nord Berlin 0 n.a. - 3,93 - 1,22 - Ewald, Dennis 93 LAC BERLIN 0 12,50 - n.a. - - 27.05.2006 Schüler B 4-Kampf -- 75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g) 1. und Berliner Meister 2006 BE LAC BERLIN I 8.538 Schechert, Tom-Pascal 93 1.891 Wandscheer, Niklas 93 1.722 Kaiser, Fabian 93 1.684 Lindo, Felix 93 1.654 Müller, Hartmann-Geor 94 1.587 2. BE SV Preußen Berlin 8.063 Kantusch, Timmy 93 1.815 Adrian, Robin 93 1.602 Sölhof, Jan-Eric 93 1.599 Klätke, Bogdan 93 1.535 Dobrzykowski, Mark 94 1.512 3. BE LG Nord Berlin 8.026 Hartmann, Stephan 94 1.814 Amojo, Korede 94 1.630 Schupp, Domenic 94 1.605 Wegener, Fabian 93 1.495 Ropers, Hendrik 93 1.482 4. BE LG Süd Berlin 7.771 Einert, Benjamin 93 1.635 Jung, Emil 93 1.574 Heinecke, Erik 93 1.566 Wiese, Maik 93 1.527 Böhme, Marc 93 1.469 5. BE LAC BERLIN II 7.663 Krause, Tim 94 1.568 Lauterbach, Florian 93 1.566 Befeldt, Nico 94 1.551 Rose, Dennis 93 1.492 Garus, Paul 94 1.486 6. BE LAC BERLIN III 7.068 Stark, Leo 94 1.480 Forchert, Lukas 94 1.457 Schmidt, Daniel 94 1.429 Reichert, Jona Vincent 94 1.371 Brach, Benjamin 93 1.331

Anfang


Schüler C 3-Kampf

27.05.2006 Schüler C 3-Kampf M 10 -- 50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g) 1. und Berliner Meister 2006 Luttert, Maximilian 96 Weißenseer SV 1.134 7,90 - 3,93 - 50,00 2. Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin 1.111 7,93 - 4,42 - 39,00 3. Raab, Sven 96 LAC BERLIN 1.039 8,11 - 3,83 - 41,00 4. Hommens, Max 96 SV Preußen Berlin 1.026 8,12 - 3,92 - 38,00 5. Welke, Fabian 96 SV Preußen Berlin 1.012 8,10 - 3,97 - 35,00 6. Iranisefat, Aria 96 LG Nord Berlin 998 8,15 - 3,74 - 37,50 7. Kühn, Thomas 96 SCC Berlin 997 7,98 - 3,67 - 36,00 8. Reichert, Levi 96 LAC BERLIN 989 8,15 - 3,93 - 33,50 9. Chmelar, Kevin 96 SCC Berlin 973 8,22 - 4,02 - 31,00 10. Werner, Carl 96 Berliner SV 1892 917 8,35 - 4,02 - 26,00 11. John, Finn 96 LAC BERLIN 915 8,23 - 3,71 - 28,50 12. Buschkowsky, Jonas 96 VfV Spandau 905 8,40 - 3,47 - 33,00 13. Hermann, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN 883 8,55 - 3,51 - 31,50 14. Liefeldt, Pascal 96 SCC Berlin 854 9,13 - 3,19 - 40,00 15. Aberhahn, Jakob 96 OSC Berlin 848 8,45 - 3,71 - 23,50 16. Gerbheit, Marco 96 LAC BERLIN 846 8,61 - 3,68 - 25,50 17. Haack, Malte 96 LG Nord Berlin 844 8,61 - 3,48 - 28,00 18. Buckenauer, Fabian 96 TSV Rudow 827 8,60 - 3,41 - 27,00 19. Buchmann, Jonas 96 LAC BERLIN 823 8,39 - 3,58 - 22,00 20. Feldhaus, Caspar 96 Berliner SV 1892 814 8,80 - 3,35 - 28,50 21. Rusch, Jacob 96 LAC BERLIN 807 8,37 - 3,13 - 26,00 22. Maass, Carsten 96 LAC BERLIN 794 9,07 - 3,07 - 33,50 23. Mellenthin, Nils 96 LAC BERLIN 747 8,87 - 3,30 - 22,50 24. Lösch, Moritz 96 LAC BERLIN 640 9,23 - 2,95 - 19,50 27.05.2006 Schüler C 3-Kampf M 11 -- 50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g) 1. und Berliner Meister 2006 Mannsfeld, Robin 95 SV Preußen Berlin 1.201 7,64 - 4,24 - 50,00 2. Rau, David 95 VfV Spandau 1.157 7,66 - 4,32 - 42,50 3. Wolfram, Maximilian 95 LAC BERLIN 1.101 7,81 - 4,30 - 37,50 4. Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN 1.061 7,92 - 4,06 - 37,50 5. Krüger, Alex 95 SV Preußen Berlin 1.043 8,46 - 4,00 - 44,00 6. Wachsmann, Dorian 95 SCC Berlin 1.037 7,88 - 3,97 - 35,00 7. Rühlmann, Tobias 95 SCC Berlin 1.029 7,85 - 3,69 - 38,00 8. Klink, Marian 95 Berliner SV 1892 1.017 8,14 - 4,13 - 34,00 9. Berner, Paul 95 OSC Berlin 996 8,21 - 3,65 - 39,50 10. Erdmann, Cedric 95 LAC BERLIN 991 8,16 - 3,66 - 38,00 11. Reddmann, Botvid 95 LAC BERLIN 975 8,32 - 3,58 - 39,50 12. Kulemann, Pascal 95 LAC BERLIN 959 8,27 - 3,71 - 34,50 13. Matern, Alexander 95 OSC Berlin 958 8,25 - 3,61 - 35,50 13. Schomäcker, Dirk 95 TSV Spandau 1860 958 8,75 - 3,53 - 44,00 15. Henschke, Christian 95 LAC BERLIN 950 8,61 - 3,58 - 40,00 16. Reddmann, Arvid 95 LAC BERLIN 918 8,26 - 3,52 - 32,00 17. Kosack, Julius 95 LAC BERLIN 917 8,54 - 3,62 - 34,00 18. Becker, Jörn 95 LAC BERLIN 914 8,39 - 3,70 - 30,50 19. Weinhold, Lucas 95 LAC BERLIN 898 8,51 - 3,50 - 33,00 20. Pagnia, Dario 95 LAC BERLIN 891 8,11 - 3,51 - 27,00 21. Feldmann, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN 889 8,13 - 3,74 - 24,00 22. Karnas, Mehmet 95 VfV Spandau 882 8,25 - 3,35 - 30,00 23. Seeger, Yannick 95 LAC BERLIN 853 8,24 - 3,77 - 21,00 24. Rödiger, Elias 95 LAC BERLIN 850 8,69 - 3,56 - 28,50 25. Matysik, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN 797 9,04 - 3,32 - 29,50 26. Wegener, Alexandre 95 OSC Berlin 781 10,01 - 3,66 - 32,00 27. Malik, Sami 95 LAC BERLIN 708 7,75 - o.g.V. - 40,50 27.05.2006 Schüler C 3-Kampf -- 50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g) 1. und Berliner Meister 2006 BE SV Preußen Berlin 5.393 Mannsfeld, Robin 95 1.201 Kählig, Christopher 96 1.111 Krüger, Alex 95 1.043 Hommens, Max 96 1.026 Welke, Fabian 96 1.012 2. BE LAC BERLIN I 5.181 Wolfram, Maximilian 95 1.101 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 1.061 Raab, Sven 96 1.039 Erdmann, Cedric 95 991 Reichert, Levi 96 989 3. BE SCC Berlin 4.890 Wachsmann, Dorian 95 1.037 Rühlmann, Tobias 95 1.029 Kühn, Thomas 96 997 Chmelar, Kevin 96 973 Liefeldt, Pascal 96 854 4. BE LAC BERLIN II 4.719 Reddmann, Botvid 95 975 Kulemann, Pascal 95 959 Henschke, Christian 95 950 Reddmann, Arvid 95 918 Kosack, Julius 95 917 5. BE LAC BERLIN III 4.507 John, Finn 96 915 Becker, Jörn 95 914 Weinhold, Lucas 95 898 Pagnia, Dario 95 891 Feldmann, Nico 95 889 6. BE LAC BERLIN IV 4.255 Hermann, Daniel 96 883 Seeger, Yannick 95 853 Rödiger, Elias 95 850 Gerbheit, Marco 96 846 Buchmann, Jonas 96 823 7. BE LAC BERLIN V 3.853 Rusch, Jacob 96 807 Matysik, Nico 95 797 Maass, Carsten 96 794 Mellenthin, Nils 96 747 Malik, Sami 95 708

Anfang


Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf

28.05.2006 Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W 12 -- 75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g) 1. und Berliner Meisterin 2006 Börger, Aline 94 LAC BERLIN 1.846 10,75 - 3,78 - 1,35 - 49,50 2. Strauß, Riccarda-Meli 94 SCC Berlin 1.796 10,88 - 4,36 - 1,29 - 41,50 3. Wenzel, Nathalie 94 LAC BERLIN 1.750 11,63 - 4,01 - 1,38 - 42,00 4. Wiele, Julia 94 SV Preußen Berlin 1.733 11,19 - 3,82 - 1,29 - 45,00 5. Eisenberger, Lisa 94 OSC Berlin 1.727 10,71 - 3,96 - 1,26 - 39,50 6. Riese, Victoria 94 LAC BERLIN 1.716 11,23 - 3,70 - 1,29 - 45,00 7. Tykwe, Stephanie 94 VfL Tegel 1.699 11,32 - 4,01 - 1,17 - 49,00 8. Hartwig, Julie 94 SV Preußen Berlin 1.683 11,50 - 3,83 - 1,35 - 38,00 8. Jungermann, Laura 94 VfL Tegel 1.683 10,89 - 4,10 - 1,23 - 37,00 10. Timmermann, Mona 94 OSC Berlin 1.659 11,13 - 4,08 - 1,32 - 31,00 11. Lotocki, Adriana 94 LAC BERLIN 1.620 11,05 - 3,63 - 1,23 - 38,00 12. Pelzer, Johanna 94 SCC Berlin 1.578 11,10 - 4,05 - 1,20 - 31,00 13. Schmidt, Philomena 94 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.575 11,47 - 3,92 - 1,23 - 33,50 14. Müller, Ulrike 94 SV Preußen Berlin 1.574 11,63 - 3,54 - 1,20 - 42,00 15. Tews, Jasmine 94 LG Nord Berlin 1.569 11,16 - 3,77 - 1,17 - 36,00 16. Kusch, Lisa Marie 94 SV Preußen Berlin 1.523 11,58 - 3,20 - 1,26 - 36,50 17. Friedrich, Abby 94 LAC BERLIN 1.502 10,90 - 3,64 - 1,23 - 25,00 18. Zimmermann, Lynn 94 LAC BERLIN 1.494 11,44 - 3,31 - 1,17 - 37,00 19. Ries, Anna 94 Berliner SC 1.472 11,37 - 4,05 - 1,11 - 29,00 20. Granel, Nadine 94 TSV Rudow 1.467 11,63 - 3,69 - 1,20 - 29,00 21. Gesemann, Melissa 94 Berliner SC 1.461 11,23 - 3,95 - 1,14 - 26,00 22. Schröder, Aleksandra 94 LG Nord Berlin 1.433 11,45 - 3,90 - 1,17 - 24,00 23. Ebeling, Maya 94 LAC BERLIN 1.427 12,21 - 2,67 - 1,14 - 49,00 24. Dürdoth, Melanie 94 LAC BERLIN 1.410 12,12 - 3,39 - 1,14 - 35,00 25. Mathiske, Celina 94 TSV Rudow 1.407 11,97 - 3,92 - 1,20 - 23,50 26. Blaich, Paula 94 OSC Berlin 1.385 11,85 - 4,04 - 1,14 - 23,00 27. Bräutigam, Camila 94 Berliner SC 1.382 12,04 - 3,64 - 1,08 - 32,50 28. Junique, Nathalie 94 VfL Tegel 1.335 11,58 - 3,97 - 1,17 - 16,50 29. Ebersbach, Malin 94 Berliner SC 1.323 12,20 - 3,65 - 1,05 - 30,00 30. Granel, Nicole 94 TSV Rudow 1.252 12,11 - 3,38 - 1,17 - 19,00 31. Lange, Andrea 94 OSC Berlin 1.157 11,82 - 3,53 - o.g.V. - 33,00 32. Wolf, Vivien 94 OSC Berlin 1.069 11,73 - 3,40 - o.g.V. - 25,50 28.05.2006 Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W 13 -- 75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g) 1. und Berliner Meisterin 2006 Hirschfeld, Sarah 93 LAC BERLIN 1.984 11,25 - 4,28 - 1,44 - 58,50 2. Fiedler, Michele 93 SV Preußen Berlin 1.954 10,35 - 4,43 - 1,38 - 46,00 3. Anders, Karolin 93 LAC BERLIN 1.941 10,53 - 4,75 - 1,47 - 36,50 4. Hamrol, Annika 93 LAC BERLIN 1.940 10,81 - 4,39 - 1,47 - 44,00 5. Malik, Shari 93 LAC BERLIN 1.934 10,22 - 4,91 - 1,29 - 42,50 6. Bela Andela, Sophie-Marlè 93 LG Nord Berlin 1.926 10,53 - 4,33 - 1,44 - 42,00 7. Matysik, Kim 93 LAC BERLIN 1.924 10,42 - 4,41 - 1,35 - 46,00 8. Bork, Janine 93 LAC BERLIN 1.877 10,69 - 4,69 - 1,35 - 40,00 9. Debbert, Julia 93 Berliner SC 1.860 10,35 - 4,48 - 1,35 - 37,00 10. Fromm, Kim 93 SCC Berlin 1.812 11,60 - 4,38 - 1,38 - 44,00 11. Druschky, Katharina 93 LAC BERLIN 1.787 10,99 - 4,18 - 1,29 - 44,00 11. Mirissa Badalge, Sina 93 LG Nord Berlin 1.787 10,49 - 4,30 - 1,29 - 37,00 13. Leist, Marie 93 LAC BERLIN 1.776 10,66 - 4,28 - 1,29 - 38,00 14. Rüdiger, Lisa 93 SV Preußen Berlin 1.756 10,84 - 4,34 - 1,29 - 37,00 15. Treuter, Natalie 93 Berliner SC 1.715 10,78 - 4,08 - 1,23 - 39,50 16. Wagner, Lena 93 TSV Rudow 1.712 11,07 - 4,36 - 1,32 - 32,50 17. Harsdorff, Luisa 93 Berliner SC 1.705 11,26 - 4,07 - 1,29 - 39,00 18. Müller, Annemarie 93 LG Nord Berlin 1.666 11,18 - 4,30 - 1,14 - 42,00 19. Weinitz, Patricia 93 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 1.646 11,13 - 4,04 - 1,17 - 40,50 20. Schwarz, Johanna 93 Berliner SC 1.638 11,27 - 4,10 - 1,14 - 42,50 21. Kottonau, Lisa-Marie 93 LAC BERLIN 1.625 10,73 - 3,49 - 1,26 - 35,00 22. Niemann, Kimberley 93 SCC Berlin 1.624 11,56 - 3,97 - 1,29 - 34,50 23. Wenzeck, Eileen 93 LAC BERLIN 1.619 10,80 - 3,87 - 1,35 - 25,00 24. Scheinpflug, Alisa 93 LG Nord Berlin 1.612 11,25 - 3,85 - 1,17 - 40,50 25. Plasser, Patricia 93 LAC BERLIN 1.600 10,97 - 3,96 - 1,20 - 33,00 26. Michel, Camilla 93 SCC Berlin 1.594 11,35 - 3,78 - 1,29 - 32,00 27. Wanner, Svenja 93 LAC BERLIN 1.579 11,29 - 3,71 - 1,20 - 37,00 28. Kupsch, Alana 93 TSV Rudow 1.575 11,81 - 3,78 - 1,26 - 36,00 29. Petke, Hannah 93 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 1.563 11,26 - 3,75 - 1,23 - 32,50 30. Böcker, Marie 93 LAC BERLIN 1.557 11,44 - 4,20 - 1,32 - 23,00 31. Golle, Sophie 93 LAC BERLIN 1.555 11,25 - 4,06 - 1,23 - 28,00 32. Möller, Lara 93 OSC Berlin 1.543 11,34 - 3,61 - 1,23 - 33,00 32. Kindt, Franziska 93 LAC BERLIN 1.543 11,31 - 3,76 - 1,26 - 29,00 32. Klauser, Charlotte 93 SCC Berlin 1.543 11,71 - 3,47 - 1,29 - 34,00 35. Fahrenbach, Marie 93 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.539 11,59 - 3,63 - 1,26 - 32,50 36. Pahnke, Julia 93 LAC BERLIN 1.537 11,20 - 4,09 - 1,20 - 27,50 37. Dohle, Sara 93 LG Nord Berlin 1.527 11,89 - 3,94 - 1,17 - 36,00 38. Busch, Liza 93 TSV Rudow 1.521 11,61 - 3,90 - 1,20 - 31,50 39. John, Nina 93 LAC BERLIN 1.512 11,33 - 3,71 - 1,20 - 30,50 40. Deppisch, Carina 93 LAC BERLIN 1.508 11,46 - 2,85 - 1,35 - 33,00 41. Ulbrieg, Luise 93 LAC BERLIN 1.507 11,49 - 4,04 - 1,17 - 29,50 42. Bartholomé, Manon 93 LG Nord Berlin 1.501 11,84 - 3,93 - 1,17 - 33,00 43. Kornführer, Svenja 93 LG Nord Berlin 1.499 11,44 - 3,65 - 1,17 - 33,00 44. Wendt, Justin 93 SV Preußen Berlin 1.480 11,02 - 3,72 - 1,26 - 21,50 45. Lange, Jaqueline 93 VfV Spandau 1.448 11,99 - 3,31 - 1,14 - 39,00 46. Heinsch, Friederike 93 LG Nord Berlin 1.446 11,54 - 3,96 - 1,11 - 29,00 47. Kittelmann, Denise 93 LAC BERLIN 1.439 11,03 - 3,64 - 1,17 - 24,00 48. Günther, Maria 93 LAC BERLIN 1.431 11,68 - 3,76 - 1,17 - 27,00 49. Misic, Larisa 93 LAC BERLIN 1.422 11,10 - 3,75 - 1,17 - 22,00 50. Pethke, Geraldine 93 VfV Spandau 1.392 12,11 - 2,95 - 1,20 - 35,00 51. Detring, Carola 93 Berliner SC 1.387 10,96 - 3,62 - 1,08 - 24,50 52. Parnitzke, Tara-Tanita 93 LAC BERLIN 1.383 11,69 - 2,79 - 1,20 - 33,00 53. Ratzko, Katharina 93 LG Süd Berlin 1.364 10,97 - 3,95 - o.g.V. - 41,50 54. Fritze, Jennifer 93 SV Preußen Berlin 1.359 11,58 - 3,50 - 1,11 - 26,50 55. Sander, Friederike 93 OSC Berlin 1.334 12,80 - 3,47 - 1,20 - 27,50 56. Spatz, Julia 93 VfV Spandau 1.290 11,84 - 3,48 - 1,11 - 22,50 57. Nikolaidis, Liora 93 OSC Berlin 967 11,34 - 3,08 - o.g.V. - 18,00 Budde, Sophie 93 OSC Berlin 0 12,53 - 3,09 - n.a. - 18,00 28.05.2006 Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf -- 75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g) 1. und Berliner Meister 2006 BE LAC BERLIN I 9.723 Hirschfeld, Sarah 93 1.984 Anders, Karolin 93 1.941 Hamrol, Annika 93 1.940 Malik, Shari 93 1.934 Matysik, Kim 93 1.924 2. BE LAC BERLIN II 9.036 Bork, Janine 93 1.877 Börger, Aline 94 1.846 Druschky, Katharina 93 1.787 Leist, Marie 93 1.776 Wenzel, Nathalie 94 1.750 3. BE SV Preußen Berlin 8.700 Fiedler, Michele 93 1.954 Rüdiger, Lisa 93 1.756 Wiele, Julia 94 1.733 Hartwig, Julie 94 1.683 Müller, Ulrike 94 1.574 4. BE LG Nord Berlin I 8.560 Bela Andela, Sophie-Marlèn 93 1.926 Mirissa Badalge, Sina 93 1.787 Müller, Annemarie 93 1.666 Scheinpflug, Alisa 93 1.612 Tews, Jasmine 94 1.569 5. BE SCC Berlin 8.404 Fromm, Kim 93 1.812 Strauß, Riccarda-Meli 94 1.796 Niemann, Kimberley 93 1.624 Michel, Camilla 93 1.594 Pelzer, Johanna 94 1.578 6. BE Berliner SC 8.390 Debbert, Julia 93 1.860 Treuter, Natalie 93 1.715 Harsdorff, Luisa 93 1.705 Schwarz, Johanna 93 1.638 Ries, Anna 94 1.472 7. BE LAC BERLIN III 8.180 Riese, Victoria 94 1.716 Kottonau, Lisa-Marie 93 1.625 Lotocki, Adriana 94 1.620 Wenzeck, Eileen 93 1.619 Plasser, Patricia 93 1.600 8. BE LAC BERLIN IV 7.771 Wanner, Svenja 93 1.579 Böcker, Marie 93 1.557 Golle, Sophie 93 1.555 Kindt, Franziska 93 1.543 Pahnke, Julia 93 1.537 9. BE TSV Rudow 7.682 Wagner, Lena 93 1.712 Kupsch, Alana 93 1.575 Busch, Liza 93 1.521 Granel, Nadine 94 1.467 Mathiske, Celina 94 1.407 10. BE OSC Berlin 7.648 Eisenberger, Lisa 94 1.727 Timmermann, Mona 94 1.659 Möller, Lara 93 1.543 Blaich, Paula 94 1.385 Sander, Friederike 93 1.334 11. BE LAC BERLIN V 7.523 John, Nina 93 1.512 Deppisch, Carina 93 1.508 Ulbrieg, Luise 93 1.507 Friedrich, Abby 94 1.502 Zimmermann, Lynn 94 1.494 12. BE LG Nord Berlin II 7.406 Dohle, Sara 93 1.527 Bartholomé, Manon 93 1.501 Kornführer, Svenja 93 1.499 Heinsch, Friederike 93 1.446 Schröder, Aleksandra 94 1.433 13. BE LAC BERLIN VI 7.129 Kittelmann, Denise 93 1.439 Günther, Maria 93 1.431 Ebeling, Maya 94 1.427 Misic, Larisa 93 1.422 Dürdoth, Melanie 94 1.410

Anfang


Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf

28.05.2006 Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W 10 -- 50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g) 1. Fenner, Jamie-Lee 96 LAC BERLIN 1.214 7,80 - 3,90 - 28,00 2. Tiedtke, Celina 96 LAC BERLIN 1.170 8,11 - 3,47 - 32,50 3. Vinent, Marie 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.159 8,25 - 3,79 - 29,00 4. Guembel, Julia 96 Berliner SC 1.151 8,42 - 3,70 - 31,00 5. Dietrich, Cara 96 LAC BERLIN 1.125 8,32 - 3,62 - 28,50 6. Michaelis, Charlotte 96 LAC BERLIN 1.110 8,45 - 3,58 - 29,00 7. Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN 1.103 8,52 - 3,11 - 35,00 8. Lindo, Sarah 96 LAC BERLIN 1.101 8,44 - 3,62 - 27,50 9. Klaus, Juliane 96 SV Preußen Berlin 1.068 8,31 - 3,56 - 24,00 10. Reinke, Sharon 96 Berliner SC 1.062 8,10 - 3,56 - 21,50 11. Arbeit, Hanna 96 SV Preußen Berlin 1.059 9,19 - 3,06 - 38,00 12. Braun, Janina 96 TSV Rudow 1.035 9,11 - 3,46 - 29,50 13. Mohr, Swantje 96 LAC BERLIN 1.011 8,73 - 3,37 - 25,00 13. Leistner, Theresa 96 LAC BERLIN 1.011 8,00 - 3,64 - 16,00 15. Graack, Angelique 96 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 988 9,17 - 3,26 - 28,00 16. Rüdiger, Johanna 96 OSC Berlin 985 8,66 - 3,34 - 22,50 17. Spalek, Deria 96 LG Nord Berlin 977 8,85 - 3,33 - 23,50 17. Dagher, Shirin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 977 8,87 - 3,39 - 23,00 19. Kronlob, Annika 97 Berliner SV 1892 972 8,39 - 3,17 - 21,00 20. Schütte, Zoe 96 LG Nord Berlin 964 8,72 - 3,46 - 20,00 21. Pahnke, Laura 96 LAC BERLIN 962 8,49 - 3,58 - 17,00 22. Woroniecki, Kinga 96 VfL Tegel 956 8,56 - 3,48 - 18,00 23. Kollenda, Kim 96 TSV Rudow 950 8,71 - 3,50 - 18,50 23. Kieper, Betina 96 LAC BERLIN 950 8,69 - 3,24 - 21,00 25. Ringelstein, Fenja 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 940 8,37 - 3,01 - 20,00 26. Helten, Lisa 96 LAC BERLIN 939 8,56 - 3,30 - 18,50 27. Bogatzki, Sarah 96 LG Nord Berlin 932 8,92 - 3,28 - 21,00 28. Harnis, Sarah 96 LAC BERLIN 911 8,88 - 3,23 - 19,50 29. Saffrin, Sarah 96 LAC BERLIN 899 8,80 - 3,03 - 20,00 30. Preisner, Natalie 96 OSC Berlin 896 8,41 - 3,06 - 16,50 31. Blaich, Kira 96 OSC Berlin 879 8,97 - 3,06 - 19,50 32. Klepel, Jenny 96 LG Nord Berlin 866 8,86 - 3,23 - 16,00 33. Stumpe, Lone 96 VfV Spandau 853 8,74 - 3,16 - 15,00 34. Rau, Patricia 96 VfV Spandau 823 8,90 - 2,85 - 17,00 35. Schneider, Muriel 96 OSC Berlin 812 8,73 - 2,75 - 16,00 36. Hans, Cynthia 96 LG Nord Berlin 807 9,05 - 3,21 - 13,50 37. Bruns, Berenice 97 Berliner SV 1892 790 9,14 - 2,77 - 17,00 38. Grosse, Lea 96 TSV Spandau 1860 776 9,66 - 2,71 - 20,00 39. Höhn, Philine 96 OSC Berlin 759 9,28 - 2,90 - 14,50 40. Mirissa Badalge, Jarni 96 LG Nord Berlin 751 9,04 - 3,09 - 11,00 41. Stenzel, Michaela 96 TSV Rudow 657 10,09 - 2,59 - 15,00 28.05.2006 Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W 11 -- 50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g) 1. Manthei, Alina 95 Berliner SC 1.397 7,85 - 4,27 - 43,00 2. Hey, Jule 95 VfL Tegel 1.363 7,91 - 4,18 - 41,00 3. Zimmermann, Timea 95 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 1.297 7,92 - 3,96 - 37,00 4. Winter, Laura-Sophie 95 LAC BERLIN 1.289 8,21 - 3,68 - 43,50 5. Giesemann, Antonia 95 LAC BERLIN 1.281 7,86 - 4,25 - 31,00 6. Ritter, Katharina 95 LAC BERLIN 1.280 7,99 - 3,77 - 38,50 7. Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN 1.278 7,60 - 4,35 - 26,50 8. Stockmar, Isabell 95 LG Nord Berlin 1.274 8,09 - 4,05 - 35,50 9. Engler, Denise 95 LAC BERLIN 1.231 7,98 - 4,00 - 30,50 10. Fritz, Michelle 95 LG Nord Berlin 1.196 8,16 - 3,76 - 32,00 11. Worch, Mareike 95 Berliner SC 1.193 7,87 - 4,02 - 25,50 12. Wußow, Jenny 95 VfL Tegel 1.189 8,34 - 3,70 - 34,00 13. Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin 1.188 7,79 - 3,95 - 25,00 14. Pammler, Atalie 95 TSV Rudow 1.180 8,04 - 3,94 - 27,00 15. Dietsch, Victoria 95 LAC BERLIN 1.177 8,27 - 3,78 - 31,00 16. Böhm, Antonia 95 OSC Berlin 1.172 7,89 - 3,65 - 28,00 17. Bartholomé, Chantal 95 LG Nord Berlin 1.160 8,59 - 3,88 - 31,50 18. Klaus, Virginia 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.148 8,18 - 3,95 - 25,50 19. Kuhn, Nele 95 OSC Berlin 1.147 7,99 - 3,90 - 24,00 20. Schlick, Leonie 95 Berliner SC 1.141 8,22 - 4,03 - 24,50 21. Paul, Julia 95 LAC BERLIN 1.132 8,28 - 3,73 - 27,50 22. Pommerenning, Pia 95 SV Preußen Berlin 1.127 8,11 - 3,81 - 24,50 23. Grönbeck, Jessica 95 LAC BERLIN 1.118 8,33 - 3,66 - 27,50 24. Rosenek, Sophie 95 LAC BERLIN 1.112 8,36 - 3,68 - 27,00 25. Vu, Dong 95 Berliner SV 1892 1.106 8,37 - 3,44 - 29,50 26. Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin 1.100 8,22 - 3,65 - 25,00 27. Schmorl, Vanessa 95 LAC BERLIN 1.097 8,06 - 3,86 - 21,00 27. Zwintschert, Marleen 95 LAC BERLIN 1.097 7,93 - 3,94 - 19,00 29. Brombeck, Svenja 95 LAC BERLIN 1.094 8,50 - 3,58 - 28,00 30. Kenny, Sandrina 95 OSC Berlin 1.090 8,11 - 3,79 - 21,50 30. Lehmann, Melina 95 LG Nord Berlin 1.090 8,68 - 3,64 - 28,50 32. Schulze, Jelena 95 LAC BERLIN 1.084 7,73 - 3,63 - 19,00 33. Waldbrunn, Milena 95 Berliner SC 1.083 8,82 - 3,45 - 31,50 34. Jaenisch, Jenny-Michele 95 SV Preußen Berlin 1.081 8,21 - 3,57 - 24,00 35. Arat, Tijen 95 TuS Neukölln 1.074 8,55 - 3,63 - 26,00 36. Nienotta, Elizabeth 95 TSV Rudow 1.071 8,63 - 3,50 - 28,00 37. Nest, Marisa 95 OSC Berlin 1.064 8,81 - 3,54 - 28,50 37. Mensah, Heerinta 95 Berliner Turnerschaft 1.064 8,00 - 3,44 - 22,00 39. Spanehl, Sophie 95 OSC Berlin 1.058 7,95 - 3,39 - 21,50 40. Immig, Juliane 95 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 1.037 8,45 - 3,44 - 24,00 41. Liberski, Virginia 95 OSC Berlin 1.030 8,38 - 3,70 - 20,00 42. Weidemann, Saskia 95 LG Nord Berlin 1.024 8,54 - 3,28 - 25,50 43. Koch, Stella 95 TuS Neukölln 1.009 8,45 - 3,51 - 21,00 44. Orgel, Desiree 95 LAC BERLIN 1.003 8,69 - 3,28 - 25,00 45. Groß, Alina 95 OSC Berlin 1.002 8,17 - 3,73 - 16,00 46. Mertens, Ronja 95 Berliner SV 1892 991 9,01 - 3,17 - 28,00 47. Münch, Vanessa 95 TSV Rudow 990 8,68 - 3,22 - 24,50 48. Maczolla, Maxime 95 LG Nord Berlin 988 8,70 - 3,63 - 20,00 49. Graß, Juliane 95 SV Preußen Berlin 985 8,59 - 3,33 - 22,00 50. Söhl, Karina 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 972 8,31 - 3,56 - 16,50 51. Markowsky, Theresa 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 960 8,93 - 3,22 - 24,00 52. Quast, Sandra 95 OSC Berlin 954 8,73 - 3,25 - 21,50 53. Setzer, Linda 95 Berliner SC 933 8,49 - 3,46 - 16,00 54. Schneider, Merle-Wenke 95 OSC Berlin 921 8,89 - 2,67 - 27,00 54. Pohl, Sharon 95 LG Nord Berlin 921 8,98 - 3,38 - 19,50 56. Rogow, Jelena 95 OSC Berlin 919 8,71 - 3,41 - 17,00 57. Bluhm, Carolin 95 LG Nord Berlin 916 8,46 - 3,60 - 13,50 58. Görres, Larissa 95 LAC BERLIN 907 9,07 - 3,38 - 19,00 59. Schmidt, Louisa 95 TSV Rudow 883 8,65 - 3,20 - 16,00 60. Jelicic, Yasmeen 95 TSV Rudow 841 8,86 - 2,90 - 17,50 61. Savic, Sandra 95 LAC BERLIN 816 9,16 - 3,13 - 15,50 62. Selmani, Albina 95 TSV Rudow 671 10,01 - 2,65 - 15,00 28.05.2006 Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf -- 50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g) 1. BE LAC BERLIN I 6.359 Winter, Laura-Sophie 95 1.289 Giesemann, Antonia 95 1.281 Ritter, Katharina 95 1.280 Stürz, Lena 95 1.278 Engler, Denise 95 1.231 2. BE Berliner SC 5.965 Manthei, Alina 95 1.397 Worch, Mareike 95 1.193 Guembel, Julia 96 1.151 Schlick, Leonie 95 1.141 Waldbrunn, Milena 95 1.083 3. BE LAC BERLIN II 5.818 Fenner, Jamie-Lee 96 1.214 Dietsch, Victoria 95 1.177 Tiedtke, Celina 96 1.170 Paul, Julia 95 1.132 Dietrich, Cara 96 1.125 4. BE LG Nord Berlin I 5.744 Stockmar, Isabell 95 1.274 Fritz, Michelle 95 1.196 Bartholomé, Chantal 95 1.160 Lehmann, Melina 95 1.090 Weidemann, Saskia 95 1.024 5. BE SV Preußen Berlin 5.564 Klaus, Sophie 95 1.188 Pommerenning, Pia 95 1.127 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 1.100 Jaenisch, Jenny-Michele 95 1.081 Klaus, Juliane 96 1.068 6. BE LAC BERLIN III 5.544 Grönbeck, Jessica 95 1.118 Rosenek, Sophie 95 1.112 Michaelis, Charlotte 96 1.110 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 1.103 Lindo, Sarah 96 1.101 7. BE OSC Berlin I 5.531 Böhm, Antonia 95 1.172 Kuhn, Nele 95 1.147 Kenny, Sandrina 95 1.090 Nest, Marisa 95 1.064 Spanehl, Sophie 95 1.058 8. BE LAC BERLIN IV 5.383 Schmorl, Vanessa 95 1.097 Zwintschert, Marleen 95 1.097 Brombeck, Svenja 95 1.094 Schulze, Jelena 95 1.084 Leistner, Theresa 96 1.011 9. BE TSV Rudow 5.226 Pammler, Atalie 95 1.180 Nienotta, Elizabeth 95 1.071 Braun, Janina 96 1.035 Münch, Vanessa 95 990 Kollenda, Kim 96 950 10. BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 5.216 Vinent, Marie 96 1.159 Klaus, Virginia 95 1.148 Dagher, Shirin 96 977 Söhl, Karina 95 972 Markowsky, Theresa 95 960 11. BE OSC Berlin II 4.892 Liberski, Virginia 95 1.030 Groß, Alina 95 1.002 Rüdiger, Johanna 96 985 Quast, Sandra 95 954 Schneider, Merle-Wenke 95 921 12. BE LAC BERLIN V 4.865 Mohr, Swantje 96 1.011 Orgel, Desiree 95 1.003 Pahnke, Laura 96 962 Kieper, Betina 96 950 Helten, Lisa 96 939 13. BE LG Nord Berlin II 4.782 Maczolla, Maxime 95 988 Spalek, Deria 96 977 Schütte, Zoe 96 964 Bogatzki, Sarah 96 932 Pohl, Sharon 95 921 14. BE OSC Berlin III 4.265 Rogow, Jelena 95 919 Preisner, Natalie 96 896 Blaich, Kira 96 879 Schneider, Muriel 96 812 Höhn, Philine 96 759

Anfang


Erstellt mit COSA-LMK 5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com --- Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/