Berliner Schülermehrkampfmeisterschaften Schü/Schi B/C
am 21.05.2011 in Berlin - Stadion Hakenfelde
Ergebnis-Liste

Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf

Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 21.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball

1. und Berliner Meister
58 Warmholz, Tom 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 1.871 Pkt.
10,23 - 5,05 - 1,58 - 42,00
486 - 500 - 519 - 366
2. 225 Tretjakov, Alexander 1998 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.868 Pkt.
9,99 - 5,25 - 1,46 - 43,50
513 - 521 - 459 - 375
3. 241 Koch, Timo 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.833 Pkt.
9,73 - 4,68 - 1,38 - 49,50
543 - 462 - 417 - 411
4. 19 Stolpe, Robert 1998 BE Köpenicker SC 1.826 Pkt.
10,68 - 4,59 - 1,58 - 50,00
440 - 453 - 519 - 414
5. 170 Mesgary, Arya 1998 BE SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1.798 Pkt.
9,95 - 4,56 - 1,50 - 40,00
517 - 449 - 479 - 353
6. 221 Schiefer, Tim 1998 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.745 Pkt.
10,44 - 4,68 - 1,46 - 41,00
464 - 462 - 459 - 360
7. 48 Schmitz, Joshua 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 1.738 Pkt.
10,78 - 4,61 - 1,38 - 54,00
430 - 455 - 417 - 436
8. 295 Hübner, Dominik 1998 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.724 Pkt.
10,41 - 4,69 - 1,34 - 47,50
467 - 463 - 395 - 399
9. 199 Waterstraat, Tom 1998 BE SV Bau-Union Berlin 1.704 Pkt.
10,63 - 4,78 - 1,38 - 42,50
445 - 473 - 417 - 369
10. 57 Runge, Steve 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 1.681 Pkt.
10,68 - 4,43 - 1,34 - 49,50
440 - 435 - 395 - 411
11. 177 Khouri, Fouad 1998 BE SCC Berlin 1.675 Pkt.
10,18 - 4,31 - 1,34 - 42,00
492 - 422 - 395 - 366
12. 291 Gruhn, Lukas 1998 BE VfV Spandau 1.648 Pkt.
10,87 - 4,39 - 1,46 - 37,50
421 - 431 - 459 - 337
13. 38 Kettelhut, Kay 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 1.648 Pkt.
10,41 - 4,38 - 1,38 - 37,00
467 - 430 - 417 - 334
14. 292 Grün, Carsten Teja 1998 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.622 Pkt.
10,85 - 4,55 - 1,38 - 37,00
423 - 448 - 417 - 334
15. 46 Mittmann, Benjamin 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 1.614 Pkt.
10,80 - 4,40 - 1,38 - 37,50
428 - 432 - 417 - 337
16. 51 Steller, Niklas-Steven 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 1.568 Pkt.
12,34 - 4,40 - 1,38 - 51,50
297 - 432 - 417 - 422
17. 293 Wolf, Andrea 1998 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.564 Pkt.
10,94 - 4,47 - 1,30 - 37,50
414 - 440 - 373 - 337
18. 47 Müller, Lennard 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 1.563 Pkt.
11,08 - 4,41 - 1,34 - 37,00
401 - 433 - 395 - 334
19. 214 Gaul, Carlo 1998 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.517 Pkt.
11,35 - 4,14 - 1,38 - 35,00
377 - 403 - 417 - 320
20. 17 Sandek, Florian 1998 BE Köpenicker SC 1.468 Pkt.
10,81 - 3,98 - 1,22 - 36,00
427 - 385 - 329 - 327
21. 294 Pomsel, Maurice 1998 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.448 Pkt.
11,16 - 4,09 - 1,22 - 36,00
394 - 398 - 329 - 327
22. 140 Schubart, Emil 1998 BE OSC Berlin 1.426 Pkt.
11,64 - 3,76 - 1,26 - 41,50
352 - 360 - 351 - 363
23. 171 Rahn, Noah 1998 BE SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1.417 Pkt.
11,26 - 3,92 - 1,26 - 32,50
385 - 378 - 351 - 303
24. 296 Krause, Ben-Joel 1998 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.372 Pkt.
11,94 - 3,78 - 1,22 - 40,00
328 - 362 - 329 - 353
25. 405 Kruschewski, Lutz 1998 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.321 Pkt.
10,53 - o.g.V. - 1,50 - 45,50
455 - - 479 - 387
26. 167 Hind, Kevin 1998 BE SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1.290 Pkt.
11,90 - 3,93 - 1,22 - 25,50
331 - 379 - 329 - 251
27. 142 Wunsch, Justin 1998 BE OSC Berlin 1.250 Pkt.
10,46 - 4,43 - o.g.V. - 40,00
462 - 435 - - 353
28. 134 Borrmann, Dominik 1998 BE OSC Berlin 1.150 Pkt.
12,38 - 3,59 - 1,14 - 23,50
294 - 339 - 283 - 234
29. 139 Schlimmgen, Lennart 1998 BE OSC Berlin 958 Pkt.
12,03 - 3,64 - o.g.V. - 31,00
321 - 345 - - 292

Schüler B 4-Kampf M12 21.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball

1. und Berliner Meister
227 Zernicke, Friedrich 1999 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.675 Pkt.
10,53 - 4,50 - 1,38 - 41,00
455 - 443 - 417 - 360
2. 208 Agyekum, Emil 1999 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.657 Pkt.
10,64 - 4,47 - 1,34 - 44,00
444 - 440 - 395 - 378
3. 44 Matthes, Tim 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.639 Pkt.
10,84 - 4,32 - 1,30 - 51,00
424 - 423 - 373 - 419
4. 40 Kuhn, Marko 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.638 Pkt.
11,05 - 4,39 - 1,46 - 38,50
404 - 431 - 459 - 344
5. 137 Pfälzner, Yacouba 1999 BE OSC Berlin 1.572 Pkt.
10,40 - 4,43 - 1,30 - 31,50
468 - 435 - 373 - 296
6. 224 Teichmann, David 1999 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.569 Pkt.
10,89 - 4,33 - 1,30 - 40,00
419 - 424 - 373 - 353
7. 36 Hinrichsen, Finn Niels 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.540 Pkt.
10,97 - 4,35 - 1,26 - 39,50
412 - 427 - 351 - 350
8. 216 Keller, Tim F. 1999 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.507 Pkt.
10,71 - 4,10 - 1,26 - 35,00
437 - 399 - 351 - 320
9. 130 Walther, Maximilian 1999 BE LG Süd Berlin 1.493 Pkt.
10,73 - 4,34 - 1,26 - 29,50
435 - 426 - 351 - 281
10. 54 Treue, Alexander 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.453 Pkt.
10,74 - 4,02 - 1,22 - 32,00
434 - 390 - 329 - 300
11. 298 Vaelske, Moritz 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.434 Pkt.
11,14 - 3,85 - 1,26 - 34,50
396 - 370 - 351 - 317
12. 213 Fülter, Michael 1999 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.424 Pkt.
11,65 - 3,91 - 1,22 - 42,00
352 - 377 - 329 - 366
13. 211 Dietrich, Otto 1999 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.397 Pkt.
11,45 - 3,72 - 1,22 - 38,50
369 - 355 - 329 - 344
14. 135 Braumann, Robin 1999 BE OSC Berlin 1.355 Pkt.
11,61 - 4,06 - 1,26 - 26,00
355 - 394 - 351 - 255
15. 172 Storch, Jeffrey 1999 BE SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1.346 Pkt.
11,34 - 3,94 - 1,18 - 29,50
378 - 381 - 306 - 281
16. 106 Wuthe, Johannes 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.260 Pkt.
10,66 - 3,45 - 1,18 - 18,50
442 - 322 - 306 - 190
17. 55 Treue, Sebastian 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.186 Pkt.
11,67 - 3,41 - 1,18 - 21,00
350 - 317 - 306 - 213
18. 104 Schestak, Dennis 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 963 Pkt.
11,66 - 3,74 - o.g.V. - 26,00
351 - 357 - - 255
19. 176 Jacobs, Tim Luca 1999 BE SCC Berlin 861 Pkt.
12,29 - 3,37 - o.g.V. - 25,00
301 - 313 - - 247
20. 264 Achterberg, Per 1999 BE TSV Spandau 1860 836 Pkt.
12,73 - 3,28 - o.g.V. - 27,50
269 - 301 - - 266
297 Springate, Joshua 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 0
n.a. - 1,34 - -
- 395 - -

Schüler B 4-Kampf 21.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball

1. und Berliner Meister
LAC BERLIN I BE 8.577 Pkt.
58 Warmholz, Tom 1998 1.871 Pkt.
48 Schmitz, Joshua 1998 1.738 Pkt.
57 Runge, Steve 1998 1.681 Pkt.
38 Kettelhut, Kay 1998 1.648 Pkt.
44 Matthes, Tim 1999 1.639 Pkt.
2. SV Preußen Berlin BE 8.514 Pkt.
225 Tretjakov, Alexander 1998 1.868 Pkt.
221 Schiefer, Tim 1998 1.745 Pkt.
227 Zernicke, Friedrich 1999 1.675 Pkt.
208 Agyekum, Emil 1999 1.657 Pkt.
224 Teichmann, David 1999 1.569 Pkt.
3. LAC BERLIN II BE 7.923 Pkt.
40 Kuhn, Marko 1999 1.638 Pkt.
46 Mittmann, Benjamin 1998 1.614 Pkt.
51 Steller, Niklas-Steven 1998 1.568 Pkt.
47 Müller, Lennard 1998 1.563 Pkt.
36 Hinrichsen, Finn Niels 1999 1.540 Pkt.
4. LG Nord Berlin BE 7.792 Pkt.
295 Hübner, Dominik 1998 1.724 Pkt.
292 Grün, Carsten Teja 1998 1.622 Pkt.
293 Wolf, Andrea 1998 1.564 Pkt.
294 Pomsel, Maurice 1998 1.448 Pkt.
298 Vaelske, Moritz 1999 1.434 Pkt.
5. OSC Berlin BE 6.753 Pkt.
137 Pfälzner, Yacouba 1999 1.572 Pkt.
140 Schubart, Emil 1998 1.426 Pkt.
135 Braumann, Robin 1999 1.355 Pkt.
142 Wunsch, Justin 1998 1.250 Pkt.
134 Borrmann, Dominik 1998 1.150 Pkt.

Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 21.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Berliner Meister
41 Listar, Joshua 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 1.256 Pkt.
7,51 - 4,54 - 51,00
415 - 447 - 394
2. 240 Koch, Marco 2000 BE TSV Rudow 1.169 Pkt.
7,55 - 4,44 - 40,50
410 - 436 - 323
3. 209 Buchsteiner, Jonas 2000 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.147 Pkt.
7,69 - 4,35 - 41,00
393 - 427 - 327
4. 3 Krüger, Kem 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.139 Pkt.
7,83 - 4,22 - 44,50
376 - 412 - 351
5. 222 Sewerin, Tobias 2000 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.123 Pkt.
7,38 - 4,22 - 34,50
432 - 412 - 279
6. 168 Kahl, Maximilian 2000 BE SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1.113 Pkt.
7,82 - 4,19 - 41,00
377 - 409 - 327
7. 43 Matschull, Julius 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 1.090 Pkt.
8,20 - 3,94 - 48,00
334 - 381 - 375
8. 53 Timm, Louis 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 1.076 Pkt.
7,89 - 4,44 - 33,50
369 - 436 - 271
9. 163 Müller, Mark 2000 BE SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 1.055 Pkt.
7,99 - 3,82 - 41,50
357 - 367 - 331
10. 210 Böhm, Philipp 2000 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.041 Pkt.
7,60 - 4,02 - 30,50
404 - 390 - 247
11. 103 Ngueve, Tellino 2000 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.035 Pkt.
8,01 - 3,86 - 38,50
355 - 371 - 309
12. 179 Schonig, Dublin 2000 BE SCC Berlin 1.033 Pkt.
7,90 - 3,96 - 35,00
367 - 383 - 283
13. 200 Hartmann, Fabian Chiemeka 2000 BE SV Friedrichstadt Berlin 1.029 Pkt.
8,15 - 3,98 - 38,00
339 - 385 - 305
14. 32 Blume, Till 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 1.011 Pkt.
7,52 - 4,08 - 25,00
414 - 397 - 200
15. 34 Grellmann, Erik 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 992 Pkt.
8,06 - 3,76 - 35,00
349 - 360 - 283
16. 50 Seuss, Marvin 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 991 Pkt.
8,21 - 3,76 - 37,00
333 - 360 - 298
17. 220 Möbius, Hagen 2000 BE SV Preußen Berlin 958 Pkt.
8,04 - 3,86 - 29,00
352 - 371 - 235
18. 162 Mrosko, Paul 2000 BE SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 933 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,74 - 32,50
313 - 357 - 263
19. 35 Helbig, Sebastian 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 931 Pkt.
8,10 - 3,09 - 38,50
345 - 277 - 309
20. 4 Röhl, Simon 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 900 Pkt.
9,07 - 4,11 - 31,00
249 - 400 - 251
21. 7 Wibe, Eduardo 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 884 Pkt.
8,27 - 3,56 - 27,50
326 - 336 - 222
22. 301 Prochnow, Steven 2000 BE LG Nord Berlin 873 Pkt.
8,52 - 3,41 - 31,50
301 - 317 - 255
23. 99 Edzards, Ole 2000 BE LG Nord Berlin 857 Pkt.
8,27 - 3,45 - 26,00
326 - 322 - 209
24. 246 Weiß, Justin 2000 BE TSV Rudow 853 Pkt.
8,30 - 3,63 - 23,50
323 - 344 - 186
25. 1 Hartung, Tim 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 848 Pkt.
8,62 - 3,19 - 33,00
291 - 290 - 267
26. 102 Lange, Janek 2000 BE LG Nord Berlin 783 Pkt.
8,53 - 3,41 - 21,50
300 - 317 - 166
27. 101 Krüger, Till-Can 2000 BE LG Nord Berlin 777 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,19 - 25,00
287 - 290 - 200
28. 100 Gratzias, Victor 2000 BE LG Nord Berlin 698 Pkt.
9,35 - 3,14 - 24,00
225 - 283 - 190
29. 16 Kraft, Kevin 2000 BE Köpenicker SC 570 Pkt.
8,50 - o.g.V. - 33,00
303 - - 267

Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 21.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Berliner Meister
152 Kurschus, Wilhelm 2001 BE SC Berlin 1.144 Pkt.
7,64 - 4,31 - 40,50
399 - 422 - 323
2. 212 Flohr, Kilian 2001 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.142 Pkt.
7,66 - 4,09 - 44,00
396 - 398 - 348
3. 39 Kruss, Philip 2001 BE LAC BERLIN 1.078 Pkt.
7,51 - 4,29 - 30,00
415 - 420 - 243
4. 13 Hammer, Jarl 2001 BE Köpenicker SC 1.051 Pkt.
7,71 - 4,06 - 33,00
390 - 394 - 267
5. 245 Schwecke, York 2001 BE TSV Rudow 1.037 Pkt.
8,00 - 3,93 - 37,50
356 - 379 - 302
6. 217 Lewandowski, Jakob 2001 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.005 Pkt.
7,94 - 3,89 - 33,00
363 - 375 - 267
7. 14 Karcher, Benjamin 2001 BE Köpenicker SC 980 Pkt.
8,00 - 3,74 - 33,00
356 - 357 - 267
8. 244 Schlopsnies, Anton 2001 BE TSV Rudow 954 Pkt.
8,34 - 3,60 - 36,50
319 - 341 - 294
9. 242 Piatkowski, Tilman 2001 BE TSV Rudow 942 Pkt.
8,52 - 3,59 - 37,50
301 - 339 - 302
10. 223 Starke, Fabian 2002 BE SV Preußen Berlin 897 Pkt.
7,86 - 3,47 - 25,00
372 - 325 - 200
11. 49 Schwertle, Theo 2001 BE LAC BERLIN 890 Pkt.
8,58 - 3,53 - 32,50
295 - 332 - 263
12. 52 Straßburg, Eric 2001 BE LAC BERLIN 883 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,49 - 30,00
313 - 327 - 243
13. 15 Koffinke, Knut 2001 BE Köpenicker SC 879 Pkt.
8,31 - 3,35 - 30,50
322 - 310 - 247
14. 180 Strauß, Dominik-Kessjan 2001 BE SCC Berlin 862 Pkt.
8,42 - 3,40 - 29,00
311 - 316 - 235
15. 243 Schendler, Matthias 2001 BE TSV Rudow 859 Pkt.
8,39 - 3,56 - 26,00
314 - 336 - 209
16. 2 Kostede, Leo 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 855 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,32 - 37,00
251 - 306 - 298
17. 6 Schwarzkopf, Fabian 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 841 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,34 - 29,00
297 - 309 - 235
18. 18 Sandek, Jonas 2001 BE Köpenicker SC 807 Pkt.
8,46 - 3,10 - 27,50
307 - 278 - 222
19. 105 Sturm, Kristoffer 2001 BE LG Nord Berlin 782 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,42 - 21,50
297 - 319 - 166
20. 37 Kettelhut, Denny 2001 BE LAC BERLIN 776 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,18 - 25,00
287 - 289 - 200
21. 42 Lütgen, Yannis 2001 BE LAC BERLIN 741 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,01 - 25,50
271 - 266 - 204
22. 12 Dietrich, Luca 2001 BE Köpenicker SC 694 Pkt.
9,34 - 2,86 - 27,50
226 - 246 - 222
23. 5 Schmidt, Arnaud 2001 BE Berliner SV 1892 631 Pkt.
9,76 - 2,94 - 23,00
193 - 257 - 181

Schüler C 3-Kampf 21.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Berliner Meister
LAC BERLIN I BE 5.511 Pkt.
41 Listar, Joshua 2000 1.256 Pkt.
43 Matschull, Julius 2000 1.090 Pkt.
39 Kruss, Philip 2001 1.078 Pkt.
53 Timm, Louis 2000 1.076 Pkt.
32 Blume, Till 2000 1.011 Pkt.
2. SV Preußen Berlin BE 5.458 Pkt.
209 Buchsteiner, Jonas 2000 1.147 Pkt.
212 Flohr, Kilian 2001 1.142 Pkt.
222 Sewerin, Tobias 2000 1.123 Pkt.
210 Böhm, Philipp 2000 1.041 Pkt.
217 Lewandowski, Jakob 2001 1.005 Pkt.
3. TSV Rudow BE 4.961 Pkt.
240 Koch, Marco 2000 1.169 Pkt.
245 Schwecke, York 2001 1.037 Pkt.
244 Schlopsnies, Anton 2001 954 Pkt.
242 Piatkowski, Tilman 2001 942 Pkt.
243 Schendler, Matthias 2001 859 Pkt.
4. LAC BERLIN II BE 4.687 Pkt.
34 Grellmann, Erik 2000 992 Pkt.
50 Seuss, Marvin 2000 991 Pkt.
35 Helbig, Sebastian 2000 931 Pkt.
49 Schwertle, Theo 2001 890 Pkt.
52 Straßburg, Eric 2001 883 Pkt.
5. Berliner SV 1892 BE 4.626 Pkt.
3 Krüger, Kem 2000 1.139 Pkt.
4 Röhl, Simon 2000 900 Pkt.
7 Wibe, Eduardo 2000 884 Pkt.
2 Kostede, Leo 2001 855 Pkt.
1 Hartung, Tim 2000 848 Pkt.
6. Köpenicker SC BE 4.411 Pkt.
13 Hammer, Jarl 2001 1.051 Pkt.
14 Karcher, Benjamin 2001 980 Pkt.
15 Koffinke, Knut 2001 879 Pkt.
18 Sandek, Jonas 2001 807 Pkt.
12 Dietrich, Luca 2001 694 Pkt.
7. LG Nord Berlin BE 4.330 Pkt.
103 Ngueve, Tellino 2000 1.035 Pkt.
301 Prochnow, Steven 2000 873 Pkt.
99 Edzards, Ole 2000 857 Pkt.
102 Lange, Janek 2000 783 Pkt.
105 Sturm, Kristoffer 2001 782 Pkt.

Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 21.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. und Berliner Meisterin
89 Reinhold, Georgina 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 2.113 Pkt.
10,02 - 5,04 - 1,50 - 44,00
528 - 553 - 505 - 527
2. 65 Friedrich, Louisa 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 2.011 Pkt.
10,36 - 4,53 - 1,50 - 43,00
491 - 497 - 505 - 518
3. 195 Strauß, Anne-Lena 1998 BE SCC Berlin 1.993 Pkt.
10,65 - 4,64 - 1,50 - 43,00
461 - 509 - 505 - 518
4. 71 Kerber, Julia 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 1.894 Pkt.
10,32 - 4,33 - 1,34 - 43,00
495 - 474 - 407 - 518
5. 26 Meier, Lena 1998 BE Köpenicker SC 1.872 Pkt.
10,50 - 4,34 - 1,34 - 42,50
476 - 475 - 407 - 514
6. 11 Sarbut, Amina 1998 BE Berliner TSC 1.853 Pkt.
10,66 - 4,84 - 1,38 - 33,50
460 - 531 - 432 - 430
7. 29 Rick, Emily 1998 BE Köpenicker SC 1.846 Pkt.
10,25 - 4,27 - 1,42 - 32,50
502 - 467 - 457 - 420
8. 27 Meitner, Michelle 1998 BE Köpenicker SC 1.740 Pkt.
10,58 - 4,29 - 1,34 - 30,00
468 - 470 - 407 - 395
9. 251 Ilzhöfer, Franziska 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.735 Pkt.
10,39 - 4,27 - 1,30 - 30,50
487 - 467 - 381 - 400
10. 286 Schmidt, Joyvita 1998 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.706 Pkt.
11,81 - 4,04 - 1,38 - 38,50
356 - 440 - 432 - 478
11. 151 Beier, Gina 1998 BE PSV Olympia Berlin 1.677 Pkt.
11,11 - 4,40 - 1,38 - 25,50
417 - 482 - 432 - 346
12. 131 Einmold, Carolin 1998 BE LG Süd Berlin 1.645 Pkt.
11,11 - 4,07 - 1,22 - 36,00
417 - 444 - 329 - 455
13. 92 Sommer, Jasmin 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 1.578 Pkt.
11,45 - 3,76 - 1,34 - 28,50
386 - 406 - 407 - 379
14. 122 Slenczka, Ursula 1998 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.571 Pkt.
10,97 - 3,65 - 1,30 - 27,50
430 - 392 - 381 - 368
15. 154 Hollatz, Isabelle 1998 BE SC Berlin 1.561 Pkt.
10,55 - 4,06 - 1,26 - 21,00
471 - 443 - 355 - 292
16. 153 Geyer, Anne 1998 BE SC Berlin 1.560 Pkt.
11,09 - 4,02 - 1,30 - 23,50
418 - 438 - 381 - 323
17. 247 Borrosch, Sophie 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.547 Pkt.
11,38 - 4,01 - 1,26 - 27,00
392 - 437 - 355 - 363
18. 69 Häusler, Viktoria 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 1.526 Pkt.
11,13 - 3,74 - 1,18 - 31,00
415 - 404 - 302 - 405
19. 279 Hannemann, Ella 1998 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.497 Pkt.
11,55 - 3,61 - 1,30 - 26,00
378 - 387 - 381 - 351
20. 111 Hammerschmidt, Maike 1998 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.486 Pkt.
11,72 - 3,48 - 1,18 - 35,50
363 - 371 - 302 - 450
21. 284 Radisch, Julia 1998 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.481 Pkt.
11,92 - 3,89 - 1,26 - 26,50
347 - 422 - 355 - 357
22. 288 Ziegert, Anna Sophie 1998 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.472 Pkt.
11,56 - 3,87 - 1,18 - 28,00
377 - 420 - 302 - 373
23. 250 Henke, Nathalie 1998 BE TSV Rudow 1.469 Pkt.
12,18 - 3,59 - 1,18 - 36,00
327 - 385 - 302 - 455
24. 184 Borchert, Anna 1998 BE SCC Berlin 1.443 Pkt.
11,52 - 3,69 - 1,26 - 22,50
380 - 397 - 355 - 311
25. 280 Krause, Annika 1998 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.436 Pkt.
11,36 - 3,93 - 1,26 - 18,50
394 - 427 - 355 - 260
26. 59 Benkmann, Kira 1998 BE LAC BERLIN 1.409 Pkt.
12,32 - 3,50 - 1,14 - 35,00
316 - 373 - 275 - 445
27. 407 Schreiter, Florentine 1998 BE Berliner SC 1.392 Pkt.
11,82 - 3,51 - 1,22 - 24,50
355 - 374 - 329 - 334
28. 129 te Brake, Katharina 1998 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.353 Pkt.
11,89 - 3,41 - 1,10 - 30,00
349 - 362 - 247 - 395
29. 229 Himmel, Lea-Marie 1998 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.087 Pkt.
11,74 - 3,68 - o.g.V. - 24,00
362 - 396 - - 329

Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12 21.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. und Berliner Meisterin
28 Mitamona, Elisa Loraine 1999 BE Köpenicker SC 1.873 Pkt.
10,51 - 4,47 - 1,34 - 41,00
475 - 490 - 407 - 501
2. 77 Kämpf, Jennifer 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.776 Pkt.
10,83 - 4,41 - 1,30 - 37,50
443 - 483 - 381 - 469
3. 128 Zimdars, Marisa 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.766 Pkt.
10,52 - 4,47 - 1,34 - 30,00
474 - 490 - 407 - 395
4. 262 Ziegan, Tiziana 1999 BE TSV Rudow 1.763 Pkt.
10,74 - 4,22 - 1,30 - 37,50
452 - 461 - 381 - 469
5. 182 Belkora, Nina 1999 BE SCC Berlin 1.704 Pkt.
11,20 - 4,13 - 1,30 - 37,00
408 - 451 - 381 - 464
6. 79 Marcinkowski, Laura 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.666 Pkt.
11,26 - 3,93 - 1,30 - 36,00
403 - 427 - 381 - 455
7. 155 Lachmann, Carolin 1999 BE SC Berlin 1.594 Pkt.
10,75 - 4,03 - 1,30 - 23,50
451 - 439 - 381 - 323
8. 132 Raab, Jana Elisa 1999 BE LG Süd Berlin 1.587 Pkt.
11,41 - 4,11 - 1,22 - 32,50
390 - 448 - 329 - 420
9. 156 Lachmann, Eileen 1999 BE SC Berlin 1.570 Pkt.
10,69 - 4,11 - 1,18 - 27,00
457 - 448 - 302 - 363
10. 93 Stein, Josefine 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.555 Pkt.
11,19 - 3,56 - 1,10 - 43,00
409 - 381 - 247 - 518
11. 157 Morsy, Nadine 1999 BE SC Berlin 1.547 Pkt.
11,27 - 3,72 - 1,22 - 32,00
402 - 401 - 329 - 415
12. 82 Osswald, Svenja 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.546 Pkt.
11,56 - 3,84 - 1,14 - 38,50
377 - 416 - 275 - 478
13. 235 Prchal, Merle 1999 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.531 Pkt.
11,27 - 3,59 - 1,26 - 29,50
402 - 385 - 355 - 389
14. 239 Weßel, Nele 1999 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.514 Pkt.
11,00 - 4,08 - 1,18 - 25,00
427 - 445 - 302 - 340
15. 160 Zoschke, Charleen 1999 BE SC Berlin 1.512 Pkt.
12,08 - 4,01 - 1,34 - 24,50
334 - 437 - 407 - 334
16. 108 Bath, Lea 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.510 Pkt.
11,37 - 3,63 - 1,18 - 33,00
393 - 390 - 302 - 425
17. 148 Steckert, Paula 1999 BE OSC Berlin 1.506 Pkt.
11,37 - 4,02 - 1,18 - 28,00
393 - 438 - 302 - 373
18. 267 Schröder, Kira 1999 BE TSV Spandau 1860 1.494 Pkt.
11,52 - 3,55 - 1,26 - 28,50
380 - 380 - 355 - 379
19. 133 Rabbow, Donata 1999 BE LG Süd Berlin 1.485 Pkt.
11,33 - 3,84 - 1,26 - 23,00
397 - 416 - 355 - 317
20. 277 Fricke, Leonie 1999 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.484 Pkt.
11,33 - 3,23 - 1,30 - 27,50
397 - 338 - 381 - 368
21. 113 Krech, Emma 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.481 Pkt.
11,05 - 3,06 - 1,30 - 27,00
422 - 315 - 381 - 363
22. 406 Schlick, Carlotta 1999 BE Berliner SC 1.453 Pkt.
12,16 - 3,28 - 1,30 - 30,50
328 - 344 - 381 - 400
23. 63 Engel, Ciara 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.450 Pkt.
11,40 - 3,94 - 1,10 - 29,00
391 - 428 - 247 - 384
24. 88 Mattiuzzo, Sophie 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.441 Pkt.
11,59 - 3,83 - 1,22 - 23,50
374 - 415 - 329 - 323
25. 143 Allwardt, Rosa 1999 BE OSC Berlin 1.428 Pkt.
11,23 - 3,91 - 1,14 - 23,50
406 - 424 - 275 - 323
26. 60 Brand, Annica 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.425 Pkt.
11,68 - 3,60 - 1,26 - 23,00
367 - 386 - 355 - 317
27. 253 Jozic, Valentina 1999 BE TSV Rudow 1.412 Pkt.
11,32 - 3,65 - 1,26 - 19,00
398 - 392 - 355 - 267
28. 117 Neumann, Sarah 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.406 Pkt.
11,67 - 3,64 - 1,18 - 25,50
367 - 391 - 302 - 346
29. 283 Prinz, Leah 1999 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.401 Pkt.
11,89 - 3,65 - 1,34 - 18,00
349 - 392 - 407 - 253
30. 120 Rienau, Nele Alea 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.393 Pkt.
11,76 - 3,69 - 1,18 - 24,50
360 - 397 - 302 - 334
31. 115 Laux, Charlotte 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.307 Pkt.
12,25 - 3,27 - 1,14 - 27,50
321 - 343 - 275 - 368
32. 81 Niclas, Helena 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 1.279 Pkt.
11,84 - 3,58 - 1,18 - 17,00
354 - 383 - 302 - 240
33. 126 Wolff, Emelie 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.229 Pkt.
12,42 - 3,32 - 1,10 - 23,50
309 - 350 - 247 - 323
34. 110 Büschlen, Ina Sophie 1999 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.127 Pkt.
11,51 - 3,76 - o.g.V. - 25,00
381 - 406 - - 340
35. 146 Geßler, Laura 1999 BE OSC Berlin 922 Pkt.
12,56 - 2,92 - o.g.V. - 24,00
298 - 295 - - 329
36. 144 Brunner, Clara 1999 BE OSC Berlin 819 Pkt.
12,51 - 3,00 - o.g.V. - 15,00
302 - 306 - - 211
37. 147 Graehn, Marie 1999 BE OSC Berlin 787 Pkt.
12,64 - 2,94 - o.g.V. - 14,00
293 - 298 - - 196
95 Sternberg, Constanze 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 0
Mk abg - 3,82 - n.a. - 26,00
- 413 - - 351
86 Pissarek, Janine 1999 BE LAC BERLIN 0
o.g.V. - n.a. - n.a. -
- - -

Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf 21.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. und Berliner Meister
LAC BERLIN I BE 9.460 Pkt.
89 Reinhold, Georgina 1998 2.113 Pkt.
65 Friedrich, Louisa 1998 2.011 Pkt.
71 Kerber, Julia 1998 1.894 Pkt.
77 Kämpf, Jennifer 1999 1.776 Pkt.
79 Marcinkowski, Laura 1999 1.666 Pkt.
2. TSV Rudow BE 7.926 Pkt.
262 Ziegan, Tiziana 1999 1.763 Pkt.
251 Ilzhöfer, Franziska 1998 1.735 Pkt.
247 Borrosch, Sophie 1998 1.547 Pkt.
250 Henke, Nathalie 1998 1.469 Pkt.
253 Jozic, Valentina 1999 1.412 Pkt.
3. SC Berlin BE 7.832 Pkt.
155 Lachmann, Carolin 1999 1.594 Pkt.
156 Lachmann, Eileen 1999 1.570 Pkt.
154 Hollatz, Isabelle 1998 1.561 Pkt.
153 Geyer, Anne 1998 1.560 Pkt.
157 Morsy, Nadine 1999 1.547 Pkt.
4. LG Nord Berlin I BE 7.814 Pkt.
128 Zimdars, Marisa 1999 1.766 Pkt.
122 Slenczka, Ursula 1998 1.571 Pkt.
108 Bath, Lea 1999 1.510 Pkt.
111 Hammerschmidt, Maike 1998 1.486 Pkt.
113 Krech, Emma 1999 1.481 Pkt.
5. LAC BERLIN II BE 7.655 Pkt.
92 Sommer, Jasmin 1998 1.578 Pkt.
93 Stein, Josefine 1999 1.555 Pkt.
82 Osswald, Svenja 1999 1.546 Pkt.
69 Häusler, Viktoria 1998 1.526 Pkt.
63 Engel, Ciara 1999 1.450 Pkt.
6. Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 BE 7.640 Pkt.
286 Schmidt, Joyvita 1998 1.706 Pkt.
279 Hannemann, Ella 1998 1.497 Pkt.
277 Fricke, Leonie 1999 1.484 Pkt.
284 Radisch, Julia 1998 1.481 Pkt.
288 Ziegert, Anna Sophie 1998 1.472 Pkt.
7. LG Nord Berlin II BE 6.688 Pkt.
117 Neumann, Sarah 1999 1.406 Pkt.
120 Rienau, Nele Alea 1999 1.393 Pkt.
129 te Brake, Katharina 1998 1.353 Pkt.
115 Laux, Charlotte 1999 1.307 Pkt.
126 Wolff, Emelie 1999 1.229 Pkt.
8. OSC Berlin BE 5.462 Pkt.
148 Steckert, Paula 1999 1.506 Pkt.
143 Allwardt, Rosa 1999 1.428 Pkt.
146 Geßler, Laura 1999 922 Pkt.
144 Brunner, Clara 1999 819 Pkt.
147 Graehn, Marie 1999 787 Pkt.

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 21.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Berliner Meisterin
149 Tröger, Leonie 2000 BE OSC Berlin 1.364 Pkt.
8,00 - 4,10 - 43,50
394 - 447 - 523
2. 67 Hitzler, Vivien 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 1.304 Pkt.
7,68 - 4,26 - 31,00
433 - 466 - 405
3. 83 Pattok, Klara 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 1.270 Pkt.
7,54 - 4,12 - 27,50
452 - 450 - 368
4. 236 Rücker, Alina 2000 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.251 Pkt.
8,05 - 4,19 - 31,00
388 - 458 - 405
5. 181 Adu, Sade 2000 BE SCC Berlin 1.237 Pkt.
8,00 - 4,02 - 31,00
394 - 438 - 405
6. 278 Grauhan, Julia 2000 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.232 Pkt.
8,12 - 3,81 - 34,50
380 - 412 - 440
7. 90 Rusch, Linett Cecile 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 1.212 Pkt.
7,73 - 4,08 - 25,00
427 - 445 - 340
8. 94 Stenger, Serena 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 1.200 Pkt.
8,04 - 3,84 - 30,00
389 - 416 - 395
9. 252 Jaeck, Laura 2000 BE TSV Rudow 1.190 Pkt.
8,19 - 3,99 - 29,00
372 - 434 - 384
10. 271 Grobla, Lili 2000 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.177 Pkt.
8,01 - 4,02 - 25,50
393 - 438 - 346
11. 228 Felski, Laura 2000 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.167 Pkt.
7,98 - 4,16 - 23,00
396 - 454 - 317
12. 234 Noack, Lea 2000 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.148 Pkt.
8,13 - 3,76 - 27,00
379 - 406 - 363
13. 254 Koch, Lina 2000 BE TSV Rudow 1.143 Pkt.
7,87 - 3,53 - 26,50
409 - 377 - 357
14. 165 Zöllner, Franziska 2000 BE SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 1.135 Pkt.
7,86 - 3,72 - 23,50
411 - 401 - 323
15. 96 Tomann, Rebecca 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 1.125 Pkt.
8,69 - 3,80 - 30,00
319 - 411 - 395
16. 207 Moesges, Zoe 2000 BE SV Friedrichstadt Berlin 1.124 Pkt.
8,02 - 3,89 - 22,50
391 - 422 - 311
17. 9 Proba, Fiona 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.118 Pkt.
8,44 - 3,80 - 27,00
344 - 411 - 363
18. 158 Petrovsky, Lea 2000 BE SC Berlin 1.096 Pkt.
8,19 - 3,77 - 23,00
372 - 407 - 317
19. 61 Claypool, Maia 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 1.093 Pkt.
8,24 - 3,56 - 25,50
366 - 381 - 346
20. 282 Mirbach, Felice 2000 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.080 Pkt.
8,07 - 3,40 - 24,50
386 - 360 - 334
21. 10 Seiler, Pauline 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.063 Pkt.
8,30 - 3,80 - 21,00
360 - 411 - 292
22. 8 Kresinszky, Gina 2000 BE Berliner SV 1892 1.059 Pkt.
7,85 - 3,45 - 20,00
412 - 367 - 280
23. 289 Teetzmann, Pauline 2000 BE SCC Berlin 1.050 Pkt.
8,91 - 3,47 - 29,00
297 - 369 - 384
24. 201 Abati-Bilbao, Anais 2000 BE SV Friedrichstadt Berlin 1.042 Pkt.
8,12 - 3,73 - 18,50
380 - 402 - 260
25. 73 Kettwig, Miriam 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 1.039 Pkt.
8,67 - 3,36 - 27,00
321 - 355 - 363
26. 189 Filla, Katharina 2000 BE SCC Berlin 1.032 Pkt.
8,59 - 3,85 - 20,50
329 - 417 - 286
27. 198 Weickert, Lisa 2000 BE SCC Berlin 1.023 Pkt.
8,01 - 3,63 - 17,00
393 - 390 - 240
28. 205 Helmke, Marie 2000 BE SV Friedrichstadt Berlin 1.007 Pkt.
8,46 - 3,50 - 21,00
342 - 373 - 292
29. 233 Marendorf, Vanessa 2000 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.005 Pkt.
8,19 - 3,40 - 19,50
372 - 360 - 273
30. 268 Steffens, Luisa 2000 BE TSV Spandau 1860 1.000 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,18 - 26,00
318 - 331 - 351
31. 159 Timm, Celine 2000 BE SC Berlin 995 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,40 - 23,00
318 - 360 - 317
32. 186 Bär, Giulia 2000 BE SCC Berlin 980 Pkt.
8,33 - 3,48 - 18,00
356 - 371 - 253
33. 187 Eulrich, Lea 2000 BE SCC Berlin 949 Pkt.
8,38 - 3,08 - 20,00
351 - 318 - 280
34. 192 Linda, Presting 2000 BE SCC Berlin 920 Pkt.
8,30 - 3,43 - 14,00
360 - 364 - 196
35. 290 Holdbrook-Küssow, Selina 2000 BE SCC Berlin 914 Pkt.
8,06 - 2,86 - 17,00
387 - 287 - 240
36. 206 Kownatzki, Thea 2000 BE SV Friedrichstadt Berlin 912 Pkt.
8,29 - 3,25 - 15,00
361 - 340 - 211
37. 66 Helbig, Lisa 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 909 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,18 - 18,50
318 - 331 - 260
38. 185 Buchheister, Sarah 2000 BE SCC Berlin 908 Pkt.
8,59 - 3,19 - 17,50
329 - 332 - 247
39. 97 Wailand, Philine 2000 BE LAC BERLIN 888 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,19 - 16,50
323 - 332 - 233
40. 188 Ewald, Elena 2000 BE SCC Berlin 880 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,27 - 13,50
349 - 343 - 188
41. 116 Löffke, Louisa 2000 BE LG Nord Berlin 875 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,20 - 17,00
301 - 334 - 240
42. 119 Psarski, Sophie 2000 BE LG Nord Berlin 847 Pkt.
9,17 - 3,15 - 17,50
273 - 327 - 247
258 Oehme, Alina 2000 BE TSV Rudow 0
Mk abg - 3,56 - Mk abg
- 381 -

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 21.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Berliner Meisterin
164 Wender, Gisèle 2001 BE SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 1.295 Pkt.
7,88 - 4,01 - 35,50
408 - 437 - 450
2. 230 Johannson, Inga 2001 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.223 Pkt.
8,14 - 3,72 - 35,00
377 - 401 - 445
3. 112 Joyeux, Caroline 2001 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.220 Pkt.
7,63 - 4,18 - 23,50
440 - 457 - 323
4. 287 Trapp, Louise 2001 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.179 Pkt.
8,16 - 3,66 - 31,50
375 - 394 - 410
5. 256 Liebold, Julia 2001 BE TSV Rudow 1.152 Pkt.
8,34 - 3,82 - 29,00
355 - 413 - 384
6. 257 Love, Cellina-Josephin 2001 BE TSV Rudow 1.145 Pkt.
8,10 - 3,90 - 25,00
382 - 423 - 340
7. 259 Poros, Victoria 2001 BE TSV Rudow 1.144 Pkt.
7,86 - 3,94 - 22,00
411 - 428 - 305
8. 261 Vogel, Marissa 2001 BE TSV Rudow 1.134 Pkt.
8,23 - 3,88 - 25,50
367 - 421 - 346
9. 87 Prasser, Sally 2001 BE LAC BERLIN 1.083 Pkt.
8,10 - 3,73 - 21,50
382 - 402 - 299
10. 238 Thormann, Joyce 2001 BE SV Preußen Berlin 1.055 Pkt.
8,63 - 3,41 - 27,50
325 - 362 - 368
11. 114 König, Julia 2001 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.050 Pkt.
8,20 - 3,32 - 24,00
371 - 350 - 329
12. 74 Kowal, Celine 2001 BE LAC BERLIN 1.050 Pkt.
8,27 - 3,72 - 20,50
363 - 401 - 286
13. 260 Theis, Nadine 2001 BE TSV Rudow 1.048 Pkt.
8,38 - 3,46 - 24,00
351 - 368 - 329
14. 190 Kluge, Johanna 2001 BE SCC Berlin 1.047 Pkt.
8,18 - 3,77 - 19,00
373 - 407 - 267
15. 21 Brandt, Romina 2001 BE Köpenicker SC 1.044 Pkt.
8,45 - 3,88 - 20,00
343 - 421 - 280
16. 300 Holz, Tari 2001 BE LG Süd Berlin 1.038 Pkt.
8,25 - 3,32 - 23,50
365 - 350 - 323
17. 124 Vaelske, Carlotta 2001 BE LG Nord Berlin 1.038 Pkt.
8,32 - 3,52 - 22,00
357 - 376 - 305
18. 31 Geisler, Celine 2001 BE LAC BERLIN 1.031 Pkt.
8,17 - 3,53 - 20,00
374 - 377 - 280
19. 22 Donath, Tamie 2001 BE Köpenicker SC 1.023 Pkt.
8,72 - 3,32 - 26,50
316 - 350 - 357
20. 281 Krumhaar, Delia 2001 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1.016 Pkt.
8,68 - 3,50 - 23,50
320 - 373 - 323
21. 30 Rieck, Louisa 2001 BE Köpenicker SC 1.011 Pkt.
8,80 - 3,21 - 27,50
308 - 335 - 368
22. 299 Albrecht, Tonia 2001 BE LG Süd Berlin 998 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,30 - 25,50
305 - 347 - 346
23. 248 Brogie, Tara 2001 BE TSV Rudow 993 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,41 - 21,00
339 - 362 - 292
24. 249 Dunkel, Michele 2001 BE TSV Rudow 991 Pkt.
8,36 - 3,38 - 20,00
353 - 358 - 280
25. 183 Bergner, Mila 2001 BE SCC Berlin 987 Pkt.
8,32 - 3,58 - 17,50
357 - 383 - 247
26. 121 Schmidt, Saskia 2001 BE LG Nord Berlin 976 Pkt.
8,59 - 3,66 - 18,00
329 - 394 - 253
27. 70 Kamrad, Anna 2001 BE LAC BERLIN 962 Pkt.
8,16 - 3,52 - 15,00
375 - 376 - 211
28. 265 Engelmann, Vivien 2001 BE TSV Spandau 1860 959 Pkt.
8,37 - 3,45 - 17,00
352 - 367 - 240
29. 285 Scharf, Serafina 2001 BE Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 935 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,20 - 21,50
302 - 334 - 299
30. 125 Will, Lilli Jördis 2001 BE LG Nord Berlin 930 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,12 - 21,00
315 - 323 - 292
31. 196 Talke, Caprice 2001 BE SCC Berlin 907 Pkt.
8,39 - 3,29 - 15,00
350 - 346 - 211
32. 204 Groner, Josepha 2001 BE SV Friedrichstadt Berlin 904 Pkt.
8,41 - 3,34 - 14,50
348 - 352 - 204
33. 203 Groner, Antonia 2001 BE SV Friedrichstadt Berlin 883 Pkt.
8,33 - 3,24 - 13,50
356 - 339 - 188
34. 118 Popovian, Nelli 2001 BE LG Nord Berlin 835 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,12 - 15,00
301 - 323 - 211
35. 193 Sahr, Emely 2001 BE SCC Berlin 804 Pkt.
9,64 - 3,03 - 18,50
233 - 311 - 260
36. 194 Sahr, Jule 2001 BE SCC Berlin 754 Pkt.
9,36 - 2,97 - 14,00
256 - 302 - 196
37. 85 Phenn, Celina 2001 BE LAC BERLIN 647 Pkt.
8,23 - o.g.V. - 20,00
367 - - 280

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 21.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Berliner Meister
LAC BERLIN I BE 6.111 Pkt.
67 Hitzler, Vivien 2000 1.304 Pkt.
83 Pattok, Klara 2000 1.270 Pkt.
90 Rusch, Linett Cecile 2000 1.212 Pkt.
94 Stenger, Serena 2000 1.200 Pkt.
96 Tomann, Rebecca 2000 1.125 Pkt.
2. SV Preußen Berlin BE 5.844 Pkt.
236 Rücker, Alina 2000 1.251 Pkt.
230 Johannson, Inga 2001 1.223 Pkt.
228 Felski, Laura 2000 1.167 Pkt.
234 Noack, Lea 2000 1.148 Pkt.
238 Thormann, Joyce 2001 1.055 Pkt.
3. TSV Rudow BE 5.774 Pkt.
252 Jaeck, Laura 2000 1.190 Pkt.
256 Liebold, Julia 2001 1.152 Pkt.
257 Love, Cellina-Josephin 2001 1.145 Pkt.
259 Poros, Victoria 2001 1.144 Pkt.
254 Koch, Lina 2000 1.143 Pkt.
4. Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 BE 5.684 Pkt.
278 Grauhan, Julia 2000 1.232 Pkt.
287 Trapp, Louise 2001 1.179 Pkt.
271 Grobla, Lili 2000 1.177 Pkt.
282 Mirbach, Felice 2000 1.080 Pkt.
281 Krumhaar, Delia 2001 1.016 Pkt.
5. SCC Berlin I BE 5.389 Pkt.
181 Adu, Sade 2000 1.237 Pkt.
289 Teetzmann, Pauline 2000 1.050 Pkt.
190 Kluge, Johanna 2001 1.047 Pkt.
189 Filla, Katharina 2000 1.032 Pkt.
198 Weickert, Lisa 2000 1.023 Pkt.
6. LAC BERLIN II BE 5.296 Pkt.
61 Claypool, Maia 2000 1.093 Pkt.
87 Prasser, Sally 2001 1.083 Pkt.
74 Kowal, Celine 2001 1.050 Pkt.
73 Kettwig, Miriam 2000 1.039 Pkt.
31 Geisler, Celine 2001 1.031 Pkt.
7. LG Nord Berlin BE 5.214 Pkt.
112 Joyeux, Caroline 2001 1.220 Pkt.
114 König, Julia 2001 1.050 Pkt.
124 Vaelske, Carlotta 2001 1.038 Pkt.
121 Schmidt, Saskia 2001 976 Pkt.
125 Will, Lilli Jördis 2001 930 Pkt.
8. SV Friedrichstadt Berlin BE 4.989 Pkt.
207 Moesges, Zoe 2000 1.124 Pkt.
201 Abati-Bilbao, Anais 2000 1.042 Pkt.
205 Helmke, Marie 2000 1.007 Pkt.
206 Kownatzki, Thea 2000 912 Pkt.
204 Groner, Josepha 2001 904 Pkt.
9. SCC Berlin II BE 4.750 Pkt.
183 Bergner, Mila 2001 987 Pkt.
186 Bär, Giulia 2000 980 Pkt.
187 Eulrich, Lea 2000 949 Pkt.
192 Linda, Presting 2000 920 Pkt.
290 Holdbrook-Küssow, Selina 2000 914 Pkt.
10. SCC Berlin III BE 4.253 Pkt.
185 Buchheister, Sarah 2000 908 Pkt.
196 Talke, Caprice 2001 907 Pkt.
188 Ewald, Elena 2000 880 Pkt.
193 Sahr, Emely 2001 804 Pkt.
194 Sahr, Jule 2001 754 Pkt.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.7 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BE/1041 VfV Spandau