Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
34 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
40 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
41 | Lopez-Schuster, Yatiri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
42 | Ramani, Pablo | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
220 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
221 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
222 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
223 | Lindner, Anton Einar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
224 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
225 | Scholz, Jonas | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
226 | Zerm, Rafael | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
227 | Zywicki, Ramiro | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
261 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
263 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
265 | Banse, Leonard | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
266 | Kurth, Julian | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
267 | Werner, Darius | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
17 Teilnehmer |
111 | Habermann, Julien | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.432 | |
1 | Beege, Elias | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
2 | Borrero Lehmann, Joel | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
4 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
7 | Schulz-Brüssel, Gill | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
11 | Gems, Luca | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
23 | Coulibaly, Batoma | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
24 | Niederau, Finn-Elias | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
25 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
26 | Richert, Nikol | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
27 | Sioda, Jerome | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
28 | Wolfermann, Florentin | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
96 | Hopfer, Simon | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
97 | Köhler, Finn | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
98 | Stöber, Jannes | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
99 | Wahl, Vincent | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF |
16 Teilnehmer |
162 | Ermisch, Jerrit | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
163 | Grotowski, Aaron | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
164 | Jankowiak, David | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
168 | Paukert, Erik | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
169 | Soylu, Deniz | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
171 | Van Ham, Robin | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
172 | Wulle, Leonhard | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
184 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
189 | Firtzlaff,, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
194 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
197 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
198 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
199 | Scheytt, Theo | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
200 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
201 | Schubert, Aaron | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
202 | Urbschat, Danilo León | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
16 Teilnehmer |
53 | Dawid, Thomas | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
55 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
56 | Güll, Jeremy | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
57 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
58 | Koloska, Nepomuk | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
60 | Rühl, Charlie-Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
116 | Becker, Mark David | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
118 | Campioni, Luca | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
121 | Herrmann, Julian | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
123 | Klampt, Robin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
124 | Krahn, Jonas | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
125 | Kurrat, Luis Paul | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
128 | Schlichting, Todd | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
131 | Waniek, Marco | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
132 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
133 | Özkan, Derin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin |
16 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 5-Kampf |
3 | Gütler, Jeremy Pascal | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
5 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
6 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
8 | Schulz-Brüssel, Ian | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
9 | Symann, Gustav | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
35 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
36 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
37 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
54 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
59 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
61 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
62 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
71 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
72 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
73 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
74 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
75 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
76 | Wortmann, Manuel | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
91 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
92 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
93 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
94 | Schwender-Jain, Lucas | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
22 Teilnehmer |
108 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
109 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
110 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
112 | Okas, Philipp | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
113 | Tendera, Carlos Quentin | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
114 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
115 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
117 | Brockmeyer, Nico | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
119 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
120 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
122 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
126 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
127 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
129 | Spiecker, Leon | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
130 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
151 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
152 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
153 | May, Niccolo | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
154 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
155 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin |
20 Teilnehmer |
43 | Schmieder, Oskar | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
161 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
165 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
166 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
167 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
170 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
180 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
185 | Brückner, Tim | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
186 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
187 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
188 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
190 | Galow, Paul | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
191 | Gläske, Dorian | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
192 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
193 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
195 | Lopez, Zoel | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
196 | Neidel Castillo, Marco | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
203 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
262 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
15 | Kunst, Nele Maja | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
16 | Kunz, Charis | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
21 | Weule, Celina | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
29 | Brosius, Felina Leonie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
30 | Freitag, Lilly | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
31 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
32 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
33 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
44 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
45 | Herrligkoffer, Jael | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
46 | Nunez Singer, Ada | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
47 | Nunez Singer, Siri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
48 | Scheffler, Lilly | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
49 | Siewert, Julie-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC |
14 Teilnehmer |
77 | Backhaus, Jolina | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
80 | Haefke, Emily | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
81 | Hinze, Sarah | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
87 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
88 | Schwarz, Zoe | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
89 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
100 | Adu Adjej, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
101 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
102 | Froese, Sinikka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
104 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
105 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
106 | Lück, Pia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
107 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF |
13 Teilnehmer |
50 | Merbeth, Arwen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
51 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
52 | Zänkert, Skadi Helene | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
231 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
232 | Feldmann, Marit | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
233 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
234 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
235 | Fritsch, Jonina | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
236 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
237 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
239 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
240 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
242 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
243 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
274aW | Baumann, Lisa | 2006 | SH | Ahrensburger TSV |
15 Teilnehmer |
63 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
65 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
69 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
70 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
136 | Dehmel, Melina-Lucia | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
137 | Dragunsky, Eva | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
141 | Kruse, Clara Maria | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
142 | Leikert, Amely | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
144 | Mann, Lara | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
147 | Prikker, Marie | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
150 | Wasserberg, Finja | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
156 | Beyer, Enni | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
158 | Finis, Lea | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
159 | Kuhlmann, Helena | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
160 | Morgner, Lilly | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin |
15 Teilnehmer |
39 | de l'Or, Natalie | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
245 | Böttcher, Salomé | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
246 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
247 | Hoffmann, Antonia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
248 | Kelz, Michelle | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
249 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
250 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
253 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
268 | Alberti, Antonia | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
269 | Baumann, Amalia | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
271 | Burger, Friederike | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
272 | Janßen-Tapken, Elisabeth | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
273 | Saric, Anna | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
13 Teilnehmer |
173 | Askan, Jovana | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
174 | Bachellerie, Marie | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
176 | Hertel, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
178 | Petko, Angelinas | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
204 | Achrainer, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
205 | Erm, Emma | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
207 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
208 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
210 | Jäger, Jill | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
212 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
213 | Musikowski, Rosa | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
215 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
217 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
219 | Thalheim, Selena Michèle | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 5-Kampf |
10 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
12 | Hedrich, Kira | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
13 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
14 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
17 | Mohnke, Emma | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
18 | Poschmann, Vlada | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
19 | Rinke, Florentina | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
20 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
22 | Wiechel, Hannah | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
38 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
157 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
181 | Jallow, Siree | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
182 | Siegel, Alicia Akosua | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
183 | Strube, Liah | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
264 | Kaßbohm, Zora | 2004 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | ||
270 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
16 Teilnehmer |
228 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
229 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
230 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
238 | Groening, Chiara | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
241 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
244 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
251 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
252 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
254 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
255 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
256 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
257 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
258 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
259 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
260 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow |
15 Teilnehmer |
64 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
66 | Gude, Aruna | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
67 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
68 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
78 | Böttcher, Livia | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
79 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
82 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
83 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
84 | Ohle, Victoria | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
85 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
86 | Sachs, Valerie | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
90 | von der Heydt, Annalotta | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
95 | Lederer, Lya | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
175 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
177 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
179 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin |
16 Teilnehmer |
134 | Arndt, Franziska | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
135 | Ceglarek, Nina Ricarda | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
138 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
139 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
140 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
143 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
145 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
146 | Oremek, Merle | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
148 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
149 | Schlichting, Tabea | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
206 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
209 | Jacobasch, Ellis | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
211 | Manthey, Yasmina | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
214 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
216 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
218 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
16 Teilnehmer |