60 m Sen. M30 |
178 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 7,26 | |
102 | Tesarewicz, Krzysztof | 1986 | BE | VfV Spandau | 7,55 | |
77 | Javaditorshizi, Afshin | 1984 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,65 | |
163 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 8,00 | |
9 | Fischer, Dustin | 1988 | BE | Berliner SC |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M30 |
102 | Tesarewicz, Krzysztof | 1986 | BE | VfV Spandau | 24,24 | |
163 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 26,20 | |
77 | Javaditorshizi, Afshin | 1984 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
99 | Heidenreich, Micha | 1987 | BE | VfV Spandau |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M30 |
99 | Heidenreich, Micha | 1987 | BE | VfV Spandau | 1:51,44 | |
161 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 2:38,40 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M30 |
163 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 5:23,98 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M30 |
161 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 11:48,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M30 |
153 | Beutin, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln | 1,83 | |
9 | Fischer, Dustin | 1988 | BE | Berliner SC |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M30 |
4 | Saliu, Babatunde | 1984 | BE | ASV Berlin | 6,30 | |
178 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 6,21 | |
163 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg |
161 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W30 |
1 | Ernst, Silvia | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 8,44 | |
3 | Werner, Anika | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
16 | Eichstädt, Daniela | 1988 | BE | Berliner SC |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W30 |
1 | Ernst, Silvia | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 27,05 | |
208 | Genilke, Jana | 1987 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 27,93 | |
16 | Eichstädt, Daniela | 1988 | BE | Berliner SC |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W30 |
59 | Affeldt, Pauline | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5:36,69 | |
61 | Heinemann, Steffi | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
103 | Gick, Laura-Marlene | 1987 | BE | VfV Spandau |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W30 |
59 | Affeldt, Pauline | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11:52,80 | |
46 | Koil, Annika | 1984 | BE | LTC Berlin | ||
61 | Heinemann, Steffi | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. W30 0.838m |
3 | Werner, Anika | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W30 |
104 | Goclik, Sabrina | 1985 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,76 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W30 4 kg |
104 | Goclik, Sabrina | 1985 | BE | VfV Spandau | 9,10 | |
3 | Werner, Anika | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
19 | Meyer, Katharina | 1988 | BE | Berliner SC |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M35 |
82 | Mbaye, Thierno | 1982 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,94 | |
23 | Rengers, Marco | 1983 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 8,06 | |
177 | Streng, Nico | 1979 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 8,21 | |
144 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M35 |
82 | Mbaye, Thierno | 1982 | BE | SCC Berlin | 24,47 | |
23 | Rengers, Marco | 1983 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 25,78 | |
144 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M35 |
83 | Schalanda, Benjamin | 1981 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1:57,22 | |
149 | Wahlbrink, David | 1979 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2:24,59 | |
144 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 2:32,77 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M35 |
144 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 5:09,24 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M35 |
144 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 10:54,45 | |
47 | Cornelio, Francesco | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M35 |
177 | Streng, Nico | 1979 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 5,25 | |
23 | Rengers, Marco | 1983 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 5,18 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M35 7.26 kg |
5 | Schwender, Nico | 1983 | BE | ASV Berlin | 9,32 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W35 |
18 | Haake-Ringhut, Pamela | 1979 | BE | Berliner SC | 8,73 | |
42 | Forstreuter, Dajana | 1980 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 9,48 | |
7 | Efkes, Jasmin | 1980 | BE | ASV Berlin | 9,89 | |
141 | Tracksdorf, Sina | 1980 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W35 |
147 | Zholba, Elena | 1981 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 29,11 | |
42 | Forstreuter, Dajana | 1980 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 30,29 | |
18 | Haake-Ringhut, Pamela | 1979 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
65 | zur Horst-Meyer, Johanna | 1982 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
141 | Tracksdorf, Sina | 1980 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W35 |
147 | Zholba, Elena | 1981 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 2:24,32 | |
60 | Hange, Eva-Kristina | 1980 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:36,37 | |
65 | zur Horst-Meyer, Johanna | 1982 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
158 | Marschhausen, Anke | 1979 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W35 |
60 | Hange, Eva-Kristina | 1980 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5:24,45 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W35 |
85 | Holland, Dr. Annika | 1982 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10:56,72 | |
63 | Mattern, Carolin | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W35 |
18 | Haake-Ringhut, Pamela | 1979 | BE | Berliner SC | 4,70 | |
42 | Forstreuter, Dajana | 1980 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,19 | |
141 | Tracksdorf, Sina | 1980 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg |
180 | Schleuß, Nicole | 1982 | BB | VfL Rathenow |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M40 |
185 | Schönberg, Stephan | 1976 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,66 | |
182 | Klebon, Patrick | 1975 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 8,19 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M40 |
185 | Schönberg, Stephan | 1976 | BB | SC Potsdam | 24,80 | |
52 | Lergon, Daniel | 1978 | BE | OSC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M40 |
182 | Klebon, Patrick | 1975 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 2:07,76 | |
148 | Freimuth, Daniel | 1976 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2:11,19 | |
52 | Lergon, Daniel | 1978 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:13,54 | |
81 | Kühne, Holger | 1975 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:22,92 | |
121 | Grund, Volker | 1977 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M40 |
48 | Delsa, Anselm | 1978 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
174 | Strupat, Thomas | 1978 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M40 0.991m |
114 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 |
114 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,65 | |
91 | Franzke, Thomas | 1974 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,52 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M40 |
173 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 6,11 | |
114 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 5,95 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg |
91 | Franzke, Thomas | 1974 | BE | TSV Rudow | 11,32 | |
114 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 9,99 | |
50 | Domagalla, Marc | 1974 | BE | OSC Berlin | 9,85 |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W40 |
29 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,27 | |
152 | Koch, Nadine | 1977 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||
164 | Berning, Anne-Kathrin | 1978 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
184 | Klebon, Carmen | 1975 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
186 | Freund, Nora | 1975 | BB | SC Potsdam |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W40 |
150 | Maack, Doreen | 1976 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 32,88 | |
29 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
44 | Heller, Sandra | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
146 | Redlich, Miriam | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | ||
164 | Berning, Anne-Kathrin | 1978 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
186 | Freund, Nora | 1975 | BB | SC Potsdam |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W40 |
41 | Barthels, Saida | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:37,51 | |
184 | Klebon, Carmen | 1975 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 2:51,05 | |
146 | Redlich, Miriam | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 3:01,31 | |
44 | Heller, Sandra | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
159 | Schaaf, Andrea | 1975 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W40 |
41 | Barthels, Saida | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 5:18,28 | |
44 | Heller, Sandra | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W40 |
86 | Kibiersza, Agnieszka | 1978 | BE | SCC Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W40 |
146 | Redlich, Miriam | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W40 |
29 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,39 | |
152 | Koch, Nadine | 1977 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 4,60 | |
146 | Redlich, Miriam | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 4,38 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W40 4 kg |
6 | Blume, Anke | 1976 | BE | ASV Berlin | 10,02 | |
152 | Koch, Nadine | 1977 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 8,77 | |
146 | Redlich, Miriam | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 7,57 |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M45 |
58 | Ulbort, Andreas | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | 7,84 | |
191 | Hempel, Frank | 1971 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 7,96 | |
137 | Leuteritz, Karsten | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 8,08 | |
170 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 8,61 | |
95 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M45 |
95 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,58 | |
191 | Hempel, Frank | 1971 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 25,54 | |
58 | Ulbort, Andreas | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | 25,55 | |
170 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 27,96 | |
76 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 33,66 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M45 |
124 | Peschel, Ralph | 1973 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 2:15,47 | |
92 | Jäntsch, Holger | 1970 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:37,40 | |
76 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:59,72 | |
70 | Aden, Rainer | 1971 | BE | SC Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M45 |
88 | Hüttig, Dr. Matthias | 1971 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 4:58,20 | |
76 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6:03,38 |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M45 |
206 | Wilmes, Heiko | 1969 | NO | TV Refrath | 10:13,37 | |
76 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13:30,31 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M45 0.991m |
38 | Manica, Robert | 1971 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
92 | Jäntsch, Holger | 1970 | BE | TSV Rudow |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M45 |
26 | Haase, Marco | 1971 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,59 | |
39 | Manka, Robert | 1971 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 |
170 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5,08 | |
93 | Loewel, Kai | 1970 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,86 | |
26 | Haase, Marco | 1971 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,80 | |
39 | Manka, Robert | 1971 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg |
128 | Terzer, Olaf | 1970 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 12,19 | |
93 | Loewel, Kai | 1970 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,92 | |
26 | Haase, Marco | 1971 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,05 | |
39 | Manka, Robert | 1971 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W45 |
43 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 9,00 | |
140 | Leuteritz, Heike | 1972 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 9,13 | |
20 | Wischnewski, Alexandra | 1972 | BE | Berliner SC | 9,48 | |
45 | Kamml, Katharina | 1970 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
151 | Jaeck, Bianca | 1973 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||
156 | Witschas, Anja | 1969 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
167 | Pschyrembel, Ina | 1973 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W45 |
43 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 30,76 | |
175 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 31,33 | |
139 | Gerke-Gans, Inga | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 33,50 | |
45 | Kamml, Katharina | 1970 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
151 | Jaeck, Bianca | 1973 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||
156 | Witschas, Anja | 1969 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
167 | Pschyrembel, Ina | 1973 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W45 |
175 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 2:39,27 | |
157 | Bauer, Viola | 1972 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 3:15,24 | |
33 | Gomoll, Ilka | 1972 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W45 |
62 | Maecker, Antonia | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5:14,31 | |
175 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5:37,38 | |
166 | Kreyenfeld, Michaela | 1969 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 6:01,74 | |
167 | Pschyrembel, Ina | 1973 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 6:16,98 | |
84 | Berenfeld, Irina | 1973 | BE | SCC Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W45 |
62 | Maecker, Antonia | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11:29,72 | |
33 | Gomoll, Ilka | 1972 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | ||
84 | Berenfeld, Irina | 1973 | BE | SCC Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. W45 |
43 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
175 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W45 |
43 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 3,76 | |
139 | Gerke-Gans, Inga | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 3,72 | |
151 | Jaeck, Bianca | 1973 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W45 4 kg |
179 | Halbmair, Jana | 1973 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 9,52 | |
8 | Lauer, Barbara | 1973 | BE | ASV Berlin | 8,78 | |
108 | Zahn, Andrea | 1970 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,44 | |
20 | Wischnewski, Alexandra | 1972 | BE | Berliner SC | 7,71 | |
156 | Witschas, Anja | 1969 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M50 |
96 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 7,54 | |
189 | Bochert, Dr. Ralf | 1967 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 7,93 | |
136 | Krieger, Ingo | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 8,08 | |
130 | Falkenberg, Roman | 1968 | BB | LAC Ruppin | 8,31 | |
73 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 8,60 | |
25 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
142 | Bohlmann, Dirk | 1966 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | ||
154 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
205 | Czekalla, Dr. Jörg | 1964 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M50 |
96 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,30 | |
189 | Bochert, Dr. Ralf | 1967 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 26,39 | |
130 | Falkenberg, Roman | 1968 | BB | LAC Ruppin | 26,88 | |
136 | Krieger, Ingo | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 27,51 | |
73 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 27,70 | |
54 | Opitz, Christian | 1967 | BE | OSC Berlin | 29,17 | |
142 | Bohlmann, Dirk | 1966 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | ||
205 | Czekalla, Dr. Jörg | 1964 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M50 |
198 | Lohmann, Paavo | 1966 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 2:21,00 | |
54 | Opitz, Christian | 1967 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:25,47 | |
119 | Bauer, Andreas | 1964 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 2:28,11 | |
21 | Legrand, Pascal | 1965 | BE | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M50 |
187 | Petermann, Jan | 1967 | BR | LG Buntentor Roadrunners | 4:27,17 | |
21 | Legrand, Pascal | 1965 | BE | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 4:55,23 | |
119 | Bauer, Andreas | 1964 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 5:07,43 | |
53 | Olbermann, Stefan | 1964 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
90 | Muth, Dr. Oliver | 1968 | BE | SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M50 |
97 | Schumann, Winfried | 1966 | BE | TuS Neukölln | 10:54,6 | |
145 | Thünemann, Andreas | 1964 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 11:42,31 | |
24 | Buck, Oliver | 1968 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
40 | Reif, Jens | 1966 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
53 | Olbermann, Stefan | 1964 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
74 | Braun, Reiner | 1967 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
79 | Kassing, Axel | 1965 | BE | SCC Berlin |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M50 0.914m |
25 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M50 |
25 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,54 | |
154 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 1,42 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 |
136 | Krieger, Ingo | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 5,39 | |
25 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,84 | |
154 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 4,72 | |
205 | Czekalla, Dr. Jörg | 1964 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg |
56 | Stark, Jens | 1968 | BE | OSC Berlin | 13,23 | |
154 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 11,71 | |
134 | Helbig, Torsten | 1968 | BB | LG Niederbarnim | 10,85 | |
73 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 10,49 | |
75 | Freyer, Michael | 1965 | BE | SCC Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W50 |
106 | Joseph, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,87 | |
105 | Hasselberg, Dr. Katja | 1966 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,90 | |
30 | Losch, Rica | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,64 | |
138 | Bleiß, Yvonne | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 10,61 | |
131 | Koegst, Annette | 1966 | BB | LAC Ruppin | ||
165 | Kreikenbohm, Gabriele | 1967 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W50 |
131 | Koegst, Annette | 1966 | BB | LAC Ruppin | 29,41 | |
165 | Kreikenbohm, Gabriele | 1967 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W50 |
197 | Knospe, Katja | 1966 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 2:45,12 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W50 |
197 | Knospe, Katja | 1966 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 5:29,31 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W50 |
129 | Barduhn, Kristin | 1966 | BB | Kleinmachnower Lauf-Club | 12:07,94 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. W50 0.762m |
105 | Hasselberg, Dr. Katja | 1966 | BE | VfV Spandau | 10,39 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W50 |
107 | Vogel, Beate | 1964 | BE | VfV Spandau | 1,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W50 |
105 | Hasselberg, Dr. Katja | 1966 | BE | VfV Spandau | 5,04 | |
106 | Joseph, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,41 | |
30 | Losch, Rica | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,91 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg |
168 | Paech, Kerstin | 1967 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,59 | |
107 | Vogel, Beate | 1964 | BE | VfV Spandau | 9,39 | |
135 | Arlt, Cornelia | 1967 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 9,05 | |
30 | Losch, Rica | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,70 | |
138 | Bleiß, Yvonne | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 7,98 |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M55 |
100 | Poschwatta, Thorsten | 1961 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,07 | |
27 | Paeschke, Norbert | 1961 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,51 | |
172 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 8,98 | |
28 | Runge, Rolf | 1960 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
78 | Kammler, Jörg | 1962 | BE | SCC Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M55 |
100 | Poschwatta, Thorsten | 1961 | BE | VfV Spandau | 25,91 | |
27 | Paeschke, Norbert | 1961 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 27,99 | |
28 | Runge, Rolf | 1960 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
78 | Kammler, Jörg | 1962 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
111 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M55 |
49 | Dermitzel, René | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
80 | Kleiber, Andreas | 1963 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
143 | Schwarz, Andreas | 1960 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M55 |
202 | Bötticher, Rudolf | 1962 | NI | TK zu Hannover | 4:48,60 | |
193 | Boll, Uwe | 1960 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 5:16,37 | |
49 | Dermitzel, René | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
55 | Richter, Uwe | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M55 |
202 | Bötticher, Rudolf | 1962 | NI | TK zu Hannover | 10:22,45 | |
55 | Richter, Uwe | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11:18,03 | |
14 | Schulz, Hans-Peter | 1963 | BE | Berliner SC | 11:51,87 | |
80 | Kleiber, Andreas | 1963 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12:29,79 | |
78 | Kammler, Jörg | 1962 | BE | SCC Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M55 0.914m |
111 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 10,03 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 |
111 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,54 | |
172 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 1,43 | |
110 | Molkenthin, André | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,42 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 |
110 | Molkenthin, André | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 5,02 | |
172 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 4,86 | |
28 | Runge, Rolf | 1960 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg |
57 | Tschierschwitz, Mario | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10,51 | |
211 | Dumack, Axel | 1962 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 10,17 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W55 |
212 | Berend, Katja | 1962 | SH | SV Großhansdorf | 8,51 | |
203 | Heidrich, Brigitte | 1961 | NI | LG Lüneburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W55 |
212 | Berend, Katja | 1962 | SH | SV Großhansdorf | 27,95 | |
203 | Heidrich, Brigitte | 1961 | NI | LG Lüneburg | 28,37 | |
115 | Schlizio-Jahnke, Heike | 1960 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 35,87 | |
94 | Mohns, Trientje | 1959 | BE | TSV Rudow |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W55 |
94 | Mohns, Trientje | 1959 | BE | TSV Rudow | 3:00,10 | |
64 | Schuckmann, Birgit | 1960 | BE | OSC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W55 |
64 | Schuckmann, Birgit | 1960 | BE | OSC Berlin | 6:09,78 | |
94 | Mohns, Trientje | 1959 | BE | TSV Rudow | 6:17,74 |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W55 |
87 | Parsiegla, Karsta | 1963 | BE | SCC Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W55 |
68 | Schwanke, Ute | 1963 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 1,28 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W55 3 kg |
68 | Schwanke, Ute | 1963 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 11,50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M60 |
190 | Kossert, Georg | 1955 | MV | SSV 91 Binz | 9,05 | |
98 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M60 |
122 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 1955 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 27,23 | |
98 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | ||
125 | Schmidt, Ronald | 1957 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
162 | Ruge, Joachim | 1955 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M60 |
122 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 1955 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 2:25,30 | |
194 | Hertel, Klaus-Peter-Emil | 1956 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 2:38,02 | |
32 | Jäger, Winfried | 1957 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 3:14,45 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M60 |
162 | Ruge, Joachim | 1955 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 5:36,48 | |
89 | Braatz, Hartmut | 1958 | BE | SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M60 |
194 | Hertel, Klaus-Peter-Emil | 1956 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 11:10,25 | |
32 | Jäger, Winfried | 1957 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 13:43,56 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M60 0.838m |
204 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 12,18 | |
98 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | ||
101 | Schwarz, Detlef | 1955 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
190 | Kossert, Georg | 1955 | MV | SSV 91 Binz |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M60 |
204 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 1,46 | |
112 | Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,38 | |
101 | Schwarz, Detlef | 1955 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
190 | Kossert, Georg | 1955 | MV | SSV 91 Binz |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 |
122 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 1955 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 4,83 | |
190 | Kossert, Georg | 1955 | MV | SSV 91 Binz | 4,60 | |
204 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 4,32 | |
195 | Howe, Bernd | 1957 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 4,15 | |
112 | Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 4,15 | |
200 | Theel, Prof. Dr. Horst | 1956 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 2,65 | |
98 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | ||
101 | Schwarz, Detlef | 1955 | BE | VfV Spandau |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg |
13 | Schulte-Loh, Hartwig | 1957 | BE | Berliner SC | 12,06 | |
101 | Schwarz, Detlef | 1955 | BE | VfV Spandau | 11,43 | |
204 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 11,00 | |
112 | Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 10,47 | |
190 | Kossert, Georg | 1955 | MV | SSV 91 Binz | 10,41 | |
69 | Evertz, Günter | 1957 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | 10,36 | |
195 | Howe, Bernd | 1957 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 9,93 | |
200 | Theel, Prof. Dr. Horst | 1956 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 9,20 |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W60 |
17 | Fischer, Petra | 1956 | BE | Berliner SC |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W60 |
176 | Schubert, Rita | 1954 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 34,53 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W60 |
176 | Schubert, Rita | 1954 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 2:46,85 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W60 |
176 | Schubert, Rita | 1954 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 13:12,60 | |
209 | Kruse, Cora | 1957 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 13:50,28 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. W60 0.686m |
17 | Fischer, Petra | 1956 | BE | Berliner SC |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W60 |
17 | Fischer, Petra | 1956 | BE | Berliner SC | 1,09 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M65 |
199 | Behrens, Dr. Gottfried | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 9,34 | |
201 | Walden, Michael | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 10,13 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M65 |
199 | Behrens, Dr. Gottfried | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 30,20 | |
201 | Walden, Michael | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 32,66 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M65 |
192 | Meier, Dr. Wolfgang | 1949 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 2:59,60 | |
127 | Strohmeyer, Dr. Dieter | 1952 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
171 | Mathes, Ernst | 1950 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | ||
196 | Zabel, Edgar | 1951 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M65 |
51 | Goldammer, Dr. Klaus | 1952 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5:07,27 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M65 |
51 | Goldammer, Dr. Klaus | 1952 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10:37,46 | |
196 | Zabel, Edgar | 1951 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 11:33,75 | |
22 | Neumann, Helmut | 1953 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | ||
66 | Holz, Friedhelm | 1951 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | ||
127 | Strohmeyer, Dr. Dieter | 1952 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
171 | Mathes, Ernst | 1950 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M65 0.838m |
192 | Meier, Dr. Wolfgang | 1949 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 13,15 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M65 |
192 | Meier, Dr. Wolfgang | 1949 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 1,28 | |
10 | Geis, Hildebrand | 1953 | BE | Berliner SC |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M65 |
192 | Meier, Dr. Wolfgang | 1949 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 3,88 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg |
183 | Springborn, Horst | 1951 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 10,83 | |
109 | Behrendt, Wolfgang | 1951 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 9,98 | |
199 | Behrens, Dr. Gottfried | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 9,69 | |
10 | Geis, Hildebrand | 1953 | BE | Berliner SC | 8,77 | |
201 | Walden, Michael | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 7,08 | |
126 | Spey, Klaus-Dieter | 1950 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W65 |
188 | Thoma, Ingeborg | 1952 | HH | LG Alsternord Hamburg | 10,26 | |
37 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W65 |
188 | Thoma, Ingeborg | 1952 | HH | LG Alsternord Hamburg | 35,81 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. W65 0.686m |
37 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W65 |
37 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,17 | |
188 | Thoma, Ingeborg | 1952 | HH | LG Alsternord Hamburg | 1,12 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W65 |
188 | Thoma, Ingeborg | 1952 | HH | LG Alsternord Hamburg | 3,78 | |
37 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,70 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg |
188 | Thoma, Ingeborg | 1952 | HH | LG Alsternord Hamburg | 8,24 | |
2 | Nabrowsky, Doris | 1952 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M70 |
210 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 8,75 | |
117 | Hartung, Günter | 1946 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 8,80 | |
120 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 9,40 | |
36 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 9,50 | |
11 | Hacker, Jürgen | 1948 | BE | Berliner SC |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M70 |
117 | Hartung, Günter | 1946 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 30,26 | |
120 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 31,28 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M70 |
31 | Kollhammer, Dieter | 1946 | BE | LC Marathonia Berlin | 2:46,05 | |
72 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 2:46,46 | |
67 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 2:57,10 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M70 |
72 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 5:38,11 | |
67 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 6:05,28 |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M70 |
31 | Kollhammer, Dieter | 1946 | BE | LC Marathonia Berlin | 11:48,22 | |
72 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 11:58,73 | |
67 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 12:55,69 | |
207 | Ringhand, Helmut | 1946 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 13:10,29 |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M70 0.762m |
11 | Hacker, Jürgen | 1948 | BE | Berliner SC |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M70 |
210 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,38 | |
36 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,23 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M70 |
210 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,63 | |
12 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC | 3,69 | |
120 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 3,05 | |
36 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg |
210 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,98 | |
116 | Baer, Helmut | 1944 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 10,23 | |
36 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 9,89 | |
35 | Mahlmeister, Haymo | 1944 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W70 |
132 | Schommler, Brigitte | 1948 | BB | LAC Ruppin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W70 3 kg |
118 | Hartung, Sieglinde | 1948 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 8,69 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M75 |
123 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 9,62 | |
71 | Dobbert, Harry | 1942 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 10,44 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M75 |
123 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 33,57 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M75 |
113 | Riedel, Manfred | 1941 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 3:03,35 | |
34 | Laße, Detlef | 1943 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M75 |
113 | Riedel, Manfred | 1941 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 6:24,77 | |
34 | Laße, Detlef | 1943 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 |
169 | Zahn, Heinz | 1941 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 1,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M75 |
123 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 3,87 | |
169 | Zahn, Heinz | 1941 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 3,44 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg |
169 | Zahn, Heinz | 1941 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 9,33 | |
71 | Dobbert, Harry | 1942 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 8,89 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W75 |
133 | Zickert, Viktoria | 1941 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W75 |
133 | Zickert, Viktoria | 1941 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock | 3:47,73 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W75 |
133 | Zickert, Viktoria | 1941 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M80 |
155 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 10,17 | |
15 | Villiers, Patrick | 1936 | BE | Berliner SC | 12,27 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M80 |
155 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 33,50 | |
15 | Villiers, Patrick | 1936 | BE | Berliner SC | 43,28 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M80 |
160 | Bathe, Lothar | 1937 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 3:27,14 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M80 |
160 | Bathe, Lothar | 1937 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 6:45,89 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M80 |
160 | Bathe, Lothar | 1937 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 14:14,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M80 |
155 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 2,88 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M80 3 kg |
155 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 7,45 | |
15 | Villiers, Patrick | 1936 | BE | Berliner SC | 7,36 | |
160 | Bathe, Lothar | 1937 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M85 |
181 | Galitzki, Jewgenij | 1932 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 12,33 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M85 |
181 | Galitzki, Jewgenij | 1932 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 43,76 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M85 |
181 | Galitzki, Jewgenij | 1932 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 2,36 |
1 Teilnehmer |