Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
25 | Wolfermann, Florentin | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.459 | |
53 | Paukert, Erik | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1.438 | |
4 | Hoffmann, Joshua | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1.307 | |
8 | Schulz-Brüssel, Gill | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1.279 | |
10 | Walter, Carlo Luca | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1.271 | |
2 | Gems, Luca | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1.220 | |
1 | Brettschneider, Leopold | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
5 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
7 | Petral, Ference | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
9 | Tutschek, Justin | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
21 | Birkner, Cedrik | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
22 | Grewatsch, Tamio | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
23 | Hahnert, Niklas | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
46 | Brandl, Bela Marlon | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
47 | Frank, Konrad | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
55 | Reißig, Julius | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
58 | Seidel, Matti | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
59 | Seiler, Julius | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC |
18 Teilnehmer |
80 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.462 | |
174 | Brachwitz, Joshua | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.460 | |
77 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.446 | |
84 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.381 | |
111 | Hartwik, Maximilian | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.125 | |
75 | Brause, Daniel | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
81 | Koch, Lasse | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
82 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
86 | Schnick, Karl Fridrik | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
109 | Böhme, Lasse | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
110 | Gwizdek, Tom-Luca | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
116 | Klähn, Karsten | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
119 | Lorenz, Niklas | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
124 | Seitz, Illyes | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
125 | Strack, Finn Theodor | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
126 | Teske, Lukas | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
128 | Wuthe, Ole-Magnus | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
173 | Biederlack, Oskar | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
175 | Hermans, Frederik | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin |
19 Teilnehmer |
186 | Kurrat, Luis Paul | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.563 | |
185 | Krahn, Jonas | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.521 | |
156 | Tittel, Paul | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.459 | |
155 | Schattling, Lasse | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.457 | |
148 | Bung, Maximilian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.378 | |
184 | Klampt, Robin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.212 | |
151 | Hoffmann, Luca | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
153 | Postrak, Tom Sebastian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
154 | Rudolph, Jakob | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
157 | von Reichenbach, Christoph | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
181 | Campioni, Luca | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
183 | Hannich, Julian | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
188 | Medart, Jonas | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
189 | Persch, Rasmus | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
190 | Präsang, Nicklas Oliver | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
191 | Rabel, Mathis | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
193 | Roth, Adrian | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
194 | Schlichting, Todd | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
195 | Waniek, Marco | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
197 | Özkan, Derin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin |
20 Teilnehmer |
236 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.653 | |
223 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.475 | |
239 | Schindler, Romek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.358 | |
164 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
222 | Adedokun, David | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
228 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
261 | Peipert, Matthias | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
263 | Radtke, Tim | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
264 | Ruhbaum, Benjamin | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
266 | Zerm, Rafael | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
306 | Ruef, Linus | 2006 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
307 | Rüdiger, Moritz | 2006 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
309 | Kunze, Malte | 2007 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | ||
312 | Kurth, Julian | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
314 | Robrecht, Finn | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
323 | Wahl, Vincent | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
324 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
24 | Schmelter, Simon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.819 | |
220 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.763 | |
45 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1.736 | |
37 | Hofmann, Tim | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.616 | |
39 | Schönwald, Timo | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.579 | |
219 | Jankowiak, David | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.528 | |
38 | Pelz, Florian | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.326 | |
3 | Gütler, Jeremy Pascal | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
6 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
20 | Bickelmayer, Erik | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
48 | Gahr, Frederick Thies | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
49 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
50 | Härtl, Lewis | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
51 | Jopke, Matteo Paul | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
52 | Lopez-Schuster, Yatiri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
54 | Petschick, Nils | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
56 | Riehle, Florestan Bo | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
57 | Schuler, Franz | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
60 | Theile, Caspar | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
61 | Widiarto, Wanen | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC |
20 Teilnehmer |
78 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.954 | |
85 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.870 | |
83 | Mätschker, Finn-Antonius | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.728 | |
88 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.708 | |
87 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.683 | |
120 | Maack, Benedikt | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.605 | |
123 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.499 | |
121 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.483 | |
115 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.433 | |
108 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.403 | |
127 | Trampenau, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.290 | |
76 | Fey, Nolan | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
79 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
112 | Iwanowski, Julian | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
113 | Iwanowski, Simon | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
114 | Kalff, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
117 | Krohn, Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
118 | Link, Vincent | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
122 | Petersen, Erik | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
19 Teilnehmer |
235 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.758 | |
226 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.731 | |
232 | Jakobi, Jorden | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.722 | |
237 | Scheytt, Theo | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.678 | |
238 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.631 | |
196 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.571 | |
179 | Becker, Mark David | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.498 | |
233 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.430 | |
180 | Brockmeyer, Nico | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
182 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
187 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
192 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
224 | Brückner, Tim | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
225 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
227 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
229 | Galow, Paul | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
230 | Gläske, Dorian | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
231 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
234 | Neidel Castillo, Marco | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
240 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
20 Teilnehmer |
215 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.822 | |
258 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.778 | |
304 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 1.664 | |
315 | Werner, Darius | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.653 | |
316 | Witzgall, Nicolas Tom | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.636 | |
265 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.479 | |
311 | Banse, Leonard | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.470 | |
260 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.433 | |
147 | Bender, Lorenz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.157 | |
308 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 1.089 | |
149 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
150 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
152 | Johannes, Nils | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
216 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
259 | Bönicke, Theo | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
262 | Peuthert, Julius | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
282 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
283 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
305 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
313 | McClain, Darryl Julien | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
322 | Quetin, Noé | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
14 | Köllner, Annabelle | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1.352 | |
11 | Blume, Aaliyah | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
13 | Hempel, Alisha | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
15 | Lessing, Lisa | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
16 | Mattner, Maria | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
18 | Thieme, Sue Ellen | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
19 | Zubarev, Alexandra | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
64 | Feldenbusch, Geraldine | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
65 | Gaßner, Karlotta | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
66 | Herrligkoffer, Jael | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
72 | Theben, Sophia | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
73 | Walsleben, Leni | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC |
12 Teilnehmer |
28 | Freitag, Lilly | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.500 | |
135 | Hinze, Sarah | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.216 | |
26 | Bothe, Anneline | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
30 | Gahr, Pauline | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
31 | Genzmehr, Jolina | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
33 | Kuberski, Sophie | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
36 | Richert, Nikol | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
129 | Bischoff, Hannah | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
131 | Edzards, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
132 | Föhrenbach, Julia | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
138 | Ohle, Carolina | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
143 | Schwarz, Zoe | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
12 Teilnehmer |
101 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.637 | |
89 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.576 | |
92 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.517 | |
104 | Selmanovic, Adelina | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.249 | |
90 | Belau, Lilith | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
93 | Gude, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
96 | Kirschstein, Leonie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
97 | Kukulies, Jamie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
98 | Kunitz, Eleonora | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
106 | Wachauf, Luna | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
107 | Zänkert, Skadi-Helene | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
11 Teilnehmer |
172 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.664 | |
74 | Merbeth, Arwen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 1.487 | |
167 | Gök, Charlestiana | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
171 | Littler, Anika | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
198 | Dehmel, Lara | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
199 | Dehmel, Leticia | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
209 | Leitner, Hanna | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
210 | Müller, Annegret | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
213 | Sommer, Finja | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
319 | Schiller, Shirin | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
321 | Walther, Josephine | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
11 Teilnehmer |
244 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.689 | |
247 | Jäger, Jill Leonie | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.658 | |
253 | Mäder, Emi | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.547 | |
242 | Breitschuh, Amy | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.324 | |
217 | Finis, Lea | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
218 | Wieters, Annika | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
241 | Achrainer, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
243 | Erm, Emma | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
248 | Kienast, Nova | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
249 | Kluge, Helene | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
257 | Teichmann, Angelina | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
11 Teilnehmer |
270 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.720 | |
269 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.648 | |
287 | Froese, Sinikka | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.561 | |
284 | Böttcher, Salomé | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.521 | |
273 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.471 | |
280 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.276 | |
267 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
272 | Gawrych, Susane | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
275 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
276 | Klose, Emmilou | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
277 | Ruhbaum, Marla | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
278 | Schulze, Carolina | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
281 | Wischniewski, Fee | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
288 | Gollnick, Amelie | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
289 | Greve, Marie | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
294 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
297 | Reetz, Miriam | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
299 | Schulze, Dana | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow |
18 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
296 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.866 | |
290 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.829 | |
285 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.793 | |
29 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.746 | |
291 | Hoffmann, Antonia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.691 | |
302 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.685 | |
34 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.677 | |
303 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.649 | |
293 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.620 | |
27 | Brosius, Felina Leonie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.579 | |
42 | Laschke, Kendra | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.560 | |
40 | Böttcher, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.460 | |
292 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.414 | |
41 | Hellmig, Charlotte | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.406 | |
32 | Hartstock, Lydia | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
35 | Neumann, Lea-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
43 | Lorenz, Maja | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
44 | Thurm, Solenne | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
286 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
295 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
298 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
300 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
301 | Semczyszyn, Lea | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
310 | Kaßbohm, Zora | 2004 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin |
24 Teilnehmer |
105 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.024 | |
170 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.999 | |
102 | Platzeck, Elina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.722 | |
169 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.701 | |
100 | Lehmann, Johanna | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.621 | |
95 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.614 | |
166 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.578 | |
317 | Janßen-Tapken, Elisabeth | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.340 | |
318 | Kirstaedter, Anna Luise | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.319 | |
62 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
63 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
67 | Nunez Singer, Ada | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
68 | Nunez Singer, Siri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
69 | Puchmüller, Linda | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
70 | Scheffler, Lilly | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
71 | Siewert, Julie-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
91 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
94 | Hafner, Jolina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
99 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
103 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
165 | Adu Adjej, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
168 | Kasch, Annelotte | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
221 | Melchert, Nargis Kea | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
320 | Schütt, Nina | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
24 Teilnehmer |
144 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.904 | |
145 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.860 | |
274 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.754 | |
134 | Haefke, Emily | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.737 | |
279 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.725 | |
268 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.716 | |
271 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.638 | |
142 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.624 | |
158 | Dittrich, Anna | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.559 | |
161 | Tarnok, Lara | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.490 | |
163 | Weber, Rosalie | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.482 | |
12 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
17 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
130 | Böttcher, Livia | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
133 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
136 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
137 | Kretschmar, Matilda | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
139 | Quilitz, Carlotta | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
140 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
141 | Sacksofsky, Karina | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
146 | von der Heydt, Annalotta | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
159 | Kralisch, Sera Ella | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
160 | Reichelt, Emma | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
162 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
24 Teilnehmer |
255 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.951 | |
254 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.922 | |
252 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.892 | |
250 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.840 | |
214 | Wasserberg, Finja | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.710 | |
251 | Mewes, Fanny | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.701 | |
207 | Leikert, Amely | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.686 | |
200 | Dehmel, Melina-Lucia | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.682 | |
177 | Eckstein, Helena | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.591 | |
201 | Dragunsky, Eva | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.544 | |
245 | Hielscher, Samantha | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.493 | |
246 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.465 | |
176 | Brauer, Alina | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
178 | Lewandowski, Luna | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
202 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
203 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
204 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
205 | Heskamp, Sophia | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
206 | Ivkova, Yana | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
208 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
211 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
212 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
256 | Schröter, Emilia Lieselotte | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
23 Teilnehmer |