Berliner Leichtathletik-Verband
Rekord-Liste: Berliner Rekord Stand: 20.07.2021

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80 W85

Senioren M30

100 m Lauf 10,16 * Jakubczyk, Lucas 1985 SCC Berlin Amsterdam/NED 07.07.2016
200 m Lauf 20,5 Bombach, Hans-Jürgen 1945 SC Dynamo Berlin Potsdam 06.07.1975
400 m Lauf 46,19 Schlöske, Horst-Rüdiger 1946 SC Siemensstadt Berlin München 29.05.1976
800 m Lauf 1:47,36 Herold, Jens-Peter 1965 SCC Berlin Cottbus 21.06.1995
1000 m Lauf 2:20,93 Beyer, Olaf 1957 SCC Berlin Hamburg 14.08.1991
1500 m Lauf 3:33,64 Schlangen, Carsten 1980 LG Nord Berlin Bottrop 06.07.2012
3000 m Lauf 7:56,08 Wachenbrunner, Rainer 1962 SC Berlin Kassel 26.05.1993
5000 m Lauf 13:21,46 Franke, Stephane 1964 SCC Berlin Nürnberg 11.07.1998
10000 m Lauf 27:55,44 Franke, Stephane 1964 SCC Berlin Lissabon/POR 04.04.1998
5 km Str. 14:47 El Ouartassy, Mustapha 1990 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn Berlin 07.06.2020
10 km Str. 28:23 Franke, Stephane 1964 SCC Berlin Paderborn 29.03.1997
10 km Str. 1:36:25 Neuköllner SF Alfeld 01.05.1999
Ma. Lüdtke, Thomas (1966) - 31:26; Schikora, Burkhard (1963) - 32:10; Sensburg, Ingo (1949) - 32:49
25 km Str. 1:15:16 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 Neuköllner SF Berlin 05.05.1981
25 km Str. 4:54:18 SCC Berlin Berlin 10.05.2015
Ma. Vogel, Peter (1980) - 1:36:57; Dittrich, Helge (1982) - 1:38:28; Vandrey, Andreas (1976) - 1:38:53
Halbmarathon 1:01:50 Wachenbrunner, Rainer 1962 SC Berlin Berlin 03.05.1992
Halbmarathon 3:35:03 SCC Berlin Ludwigsfelde 11.03.2001
Ma. Krupanek, Romuald (1964) - 1:09:26; Maenaoui, Radouan (1969) - 1:12:01; Barber, Gunnar (1963) - 1:13:36
Marathon 2:11:26 Franke, Stephane 1964 LG NIKE Berlin London/GBR 13.04.1997
Marathon 7:19:13 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.09.1994
Ma. Wachenbrunner, Rainer (1962) - 2:14:38; Frisch, Burkhard (1963) - 2:31:31; Garack, Andreas (1955) - 2:33:04
50 km 3:07:48 Dautel, Alexander Jakob 1988 LG Nord Berlin Grünheide 30.03.2019
100 km 6:52:57 Dautel, Alexander Jakob 1988 LG Nord Berlin Sveti Martin na Muri/CRO 08.09.2018
100 km 26:11:39 LG Nord Berlin Leipzig 20.08.2016
Ma. Kiwus, Dirk (1973) - 7:56:44; Brade, Benjamin (1982) - 8:31:25; Giese, Ralf (1965) - 9:43:30
50 km 9:21:56 LG Nord Berlin Grünheide 30.03.2019
Ma. Merrbach, Frank (1983) - 3:01:57; Dautel, Alexander Jakob (1988) - 3:07:48; Wiessner, Enrico (1985) - 3:12:11
110 m Hürden 13,37 * Schwarthoff, Florian 1968 OSC Berlin München 10.08.2002
400 m Hürden 51,6 Dittner, Hans 1926 ASK Vorwärts Berlin Leipzig 28.09.1958
3000 m Hind. 8:39,0 Döring, Alfred 1933 ASK Vorwärts Berlin Jena 12.07.1964
4 x 100 m 43,71 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.08.1994
Staffel Dumke, Axel (1949); Conrad, Matthias (1963); Dohm, Oliver (1962); Scharrelmann, Jörg (1963)
4 x 400 m 3:20,46 LG Spandau Minden 19.08.1995
Staffel Liesicke, Hans-Markus (1963); Jacubeit, Thomas (1965); Böttcher, Holger (1963); Loska, Helge (1964)
3 x 1000 m 7:55,86 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.06.1994
Staffel Haucke, Christian (1960); Komotzki, Kai (1962); Beyer, Olaf (1957)
5000 m Bahng. 22:31,6 Paul, Hans-Jürgen 1939 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 01.05.1970
10.000 m Bahng. 40:10,47 Höhne, André 1978 SCC Berlin Diez 24.06.2012
20km Str.Gehen 1:20:19 Höhne, André 1978 SCC Berlin Rio Major/POR 05.04.2008
20km Str.Gehen 4:38:56 OSC Berlin Berlin 03.07.1998
Ma. Noack, Axel (1961) - 1:25:50; Scholz, Volkmar (1965) - 1:30:12; Offel, Reiner (1964) - 1:42:54
50km Str.Gehen 3:43:19 Höhne, André 1978 SCC Berlin Berlin 21.08.2009
50km Str.Gehen 13:06:33 OSC Berlin Naumburg 25.05.1997
Ma. Noack, Axel (1961) - 3:55:25; Scholz, Volkmar (1965) - 4:19:38; Klose, Andreas (1959) - 4:51:30
Hochsprung 2,30 Thränhardt, Carlo 1957 OSC Berlin Eberstadt 02.06.1991
Stabhochsprung 5,00 Bär, Joachim 1941 SC Dynamo Berlin Cottbus 13.06.1971
Weitsprung 8,22 Lange, Uwe 1954 SC Dynamo Berlin Dresden 20.05.1984
Dreisprung 16,94 Schenk, Hans-Günter 1942 SC Dynamo Berlin Potsdam 15.06.1972
Kugelstoß 21,51 Reichenbach, Ralf 1950 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 08.08.1980
Diskuswurf 68,47 Harting, Robert 1984 SCC Berlin Hengelo/NED 08.06.2014
Hammerwurf 69,40 Tschierschwitz, Mario 1962 OSC Berlin Berlin 26.08.1993
Speerwurf 84,06 Michel, Detlef 1955 TSC Berlin Berlin 13.09.1988
5-Kampf 3.599 Kardetzky, Wolfgang 1939 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 10.05.1969
6,75-58,12-22,9-43,92-4:50,2
5-Kampf 7.942 VfV Spandau Berlin 09.09.2000
Ma. Gans, Guido (1967) - 3.069; Pack, Karsten (1968) - 2.709; Kruse, Dirk (1969) - 2.164
10-Kampf 7.874 Niklaus, André 1981 LG NIKE Berlin Ratingen 16.07.2011
11,19(+3,8)-7,12(+1,2)-14,85-1,94-51,12/14,35(+0,5)-46,74-4,70-62,08-4:53,22 17.07.2011
10-Kampf 16.120 VfV Spandau Berlin 19.08.1995
Ma. Leuchtner, Michael (1964) - 5.986; Schnabel, Torsten (1964) - 5.246; Koch, Harald (1960) - 4.888 20.08.1995
6-Stundenlauf 85.250 Ahlburg, Martin 1988 LG Nord Berlin Bernau 29.08.2020

zurück zum Anfang

Senioren M35

100 m Lauf 10,64 * Jakubczyk, Lucas 1985 SCC Berlin Regensburg 20.06.2021
200 m Lauf 21,86 * Jakubczyk, Lucas 1985 SCC Berlin Dresden 18.06.2020
400 m Lauf 48,77 Schlöske, Horst-Rüdiger 1946 SC Brandenburg Berlin Berlin 12.06.1983
800 m Lauf 1:51,93 Beyer, Olaf 1957 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.06.1993
1000 m Lauf 2:30,6 Thome, Frank 1940 OSC Berlin Leverkusen 10.05.1975
1500 m Lauf 3:47,5 Dohrow, Günter 1927 Berliner SC Hamburg 29.07.1962
3000 m Lauf 8:10,06 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 Neuköllner SF Berlin 05.05.1984
5000 m Lauf 13:49,82 Wachenbrunner, Rainer 1962 LG NIKE Berlin Koblenz 14.05.1997
10000 m Lauf 28:56,27 Wachenbrunner, Rainer 1962 LG NIKE Berlin Osnabrück 24.05.1997
5 km Str. 15:10 Vercruysse, Filip 1983 SCC Berlin Berlin 07.06.2020
10 km Str. 28:38 Wachenbrunner, Rainer 1962 LG NIKE Berlin Meiningen 02.10.1999
10 km Str. 1:41:50 PSB 24 Berlin Berlin 21.03.2004
Ma. Trapp-Opitz, Holger (1969) - 31:26; Schultz, Carsten (1969) - 35:08; Musolf, Marco-Andrea (1968) - 35:16
25 km Str. 1:16:54 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 Neuköllner SF Berlin 01.05.1984
Halbmarathon 1:04:02 Wachenbrunner, Rainer 1962 LG NIKE Berlin Xanten 27.03.1999
Halbmarathon 3:40:34 Neuköllner SF Ludwigsfelde 11.03.2001
Ma. Schikora, Burkhard (1963) - 1:10:30; Lüdtke, Thomas (1966) - 1:10:47; Bagehorn, Jens (1966) - 1:19:17
Marathon 2:10:43 Peter, Jörg 1955 SC Charlottenburg Hamburg 26.05.1991
Marathon 7:56:53 LTC Berlin Berlin 10.06.2001
Ma. Ungewickell, Horst (1963) - 2:32:31; Schnittger, Ulrich (1963) - 2:41:28; Weis, Matthias (1961) - 2:42:54
50 km 3:01:57 Merrbach, Frank 1983 LG Nord Berlin Grünheide 30.03.2019
100 km 7:03:56 Wegener, Gerrit 1981 Die Laufpartner Rheine 11.03.2018
100 km 28:17:01 LG Nord Berlin Kienbaum 27.03.2004
Ma. Prochaska, Jan (1966) - 7:39:46; Brandt, Michael (1955) - 10:16:51; Heise, Hans-Peter (1949) - 10:20:24
110 m Hürden 15,45 Höhle, Ralf 1956 LG Süd Berlin Gelnhausen 08.06.1991
400 m Hürden 55,64 Höhle, Ralf 1956 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 16.05.1992
3000 m Hind. 8:57,72 Garack, Andreas 1955 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05.1992
4 x 100 m 44,9 TSV Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 23.04.1972
Staffel Klafki, Helmut (1926); Neumann, Karl-Heinz (1935); Garbisch, Manfred (1934); Contag, Bodo (1932)
4 x 400 m 3:36,5 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 23.07.1978
Staffel Garbisch, Manfred (1934); Oeck, Harald (1942); Kaebs, Ralf-Joachim (1933); Müller, Kurt (1938)
3 x 1000 m 7:54,54 SCC Berlin Berlin 28.05.1995
Staffel Mertz, Andreas (1960); Braun-Elwert, Lorenz (1960); Beyer, Olaf (1957)
5000 m Bahng. 23:54,0 Umlauft, Volker 1966 Berliner LG Ost Berlin 21.05.2003
10.000 m Bahng. 43:36,22 Noack, Axel 1961 OSC Berlin Berlin 03.06.2000
10km Str.Gehen 58:24 van Bremen, Jacques 1984 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 20.06.2021
20km Str.Gehen 1:22:02 Noack, Axel 1961 OSC Berlin Eisenhüttenstadt 10.05.1997
50km Str.Gehen 3:51:46 Weigel, Ronald 1959 LAC Halensee Berlin Naumburg 28.04.1996
Hochsprung 1,92 Friedrich, Norbert 1954 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 03.06.1989
Stabhochsprung 4,80 Dumke, Axel 1961 LG SCC-NIKE Berlin Berlin 23.07.1996
Weitsprung 6,94 * Jakubczyk, Lucas 1985 SCC Berlin Berlin 19.07.2020
Dreisprung 14,95 Schenk, Heinz-Günter 1942 SC Dynamo Berlin Potsdam 24.09.1978
Kugelstoß 17,49 Müller, Lutz 1943 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.04.2000
Diskuswurf 53,78 Müller, Lutz 1943 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 23.08.1978
Hammerwurf 63,16 Tschierschwitz, Mario 1962 OSC Berlin Berlin 07.06.1997
Speerwurf 78,96 Michel, Detlef 1955 TSC Berlin Potsdam 13.06.1990
5-Kampf 3.354 Kammermeier, Helmut 1949 LG Spandau Berlin 01.09.1984
5,80-63,88-24,2-42,30-5:03,9
5-Kampf 5.206 Berliner Turnerschaft Zella-Mehlis 02.09.2017
Ma. Krüger, Ronny (1979) - 2.112; Schwartz, Tobias (1980) - 1.830; Fruth, Sven (1978) - 1.264
10-Kampf 6.330 Albrecht, Dieter 1953 SCC Berlin Berlin 14.06.1988
12,27-6,28-12,24-1,82-54,00/17,16-33,34-4,00-46,52-4:52,30 15.06.1988
10-Kampf 13.052 VfV Spandau Berlin 29.08.1992
Ma. Fuierer, Norbert (1956) - 5.227; Greger, Norbert (1948) - 4.133; Protz, Joachim (1954) - 3.692 30.08.1992
6-Stundenlauf 82.630 Wegener, Gerrit 1981 Die Laufpartner Mörfelden 14.04.2019
12-Stundenlauf 115.000 Brade, Benjamin 1982 LG Nord Berlin Grünheide 30.03.2019
24-Stundenlauf 203.500 Brade, Benjamin 1982 LG Nord Berlin Hoyerswerda 16.06.2019

zurück zum Anfang

Senioren M40

100 m Lauf 11,10 Grellmann, Dietmar 1950 Neuköllner SF Berlin 30.05.1990
200 m Lauf 22,7 Garbisch, Manfred 1934 TSV Siemensstadt Berlin Toronto/CAN 16.08.1975
400 m Lauf 50,2 Garbisch, Manfred 1934 TSV Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.06.1974
800 m Lauf 1:54,11 Leineweber, Hubert 1969 OSC Berlin Berlin 20.06.2009
1000 m Lauf 2:37,4 Mück, Bernhard 1964 Neuköllner SF Berlin 28.07.2005
1500 m Lauf 4:02,2 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.08.1989
1 Meilen-Lauf 4:57,62 Kruse, Klaus 1969 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.08.2013
3000 m Lauf 8:23,33 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 OSC Berlin Berlin 07.07.1990
5000 m Lauf 14:18,38 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.07.1990
10000 m Lauf 29:37,80 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.08.1989
5 km Str. 17:07 van Wel, Reinardus 1977 SCC Berlin Berlin 16.09.2018
10 km Str. 30:57 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Berlin 14.08.1993
10 km Str. 1:40:13 OSC Berlin Bobingen 21.09.2013
Ma. Böhme, Solomon (1970) - 32:11; Kersten, Sven (1968) - 33:55; Dumann, Axel (1972) - 34:07
25 km Str. 1:19:11 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 OSC Berlin Maximiliansau 15.04.1989
25 km Str. 5:03:05 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.05.2013
Ma. Büchel, Daniel (1973) - 1:37:19; Weger, Olaf (1964) - 1:40:03; Spohn, Oliver (1969) - 1:45:43
Halbmarathon 1:06:54 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Dünkirchen/BEL 17.09.1995
Halbmarathon 3:41:16 OSC Berlin Bergisch Gladbach 14.04.2013
Ma. Böhme, Solomon (1970) - 1:11:39; Kersten, Sven (1968) - 1:14:06; Dumann, Axel (1972) - 1:15:31
Marathon 2:22:37 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin München 09.05.1993
Marathon 8:05:03 SCC Berlin Berlin 28.09.2003
Ma. Preibisch, Ralf (1962) - 2:28:21; Barber, Gunnar (1963) - 2:40:38; Braun-Elwert, Lorenz (1960) - 2:56:04
50 km 3:19:15 Reicherstorfer, Ludwig 1980 LG Mauerweg Berlin Rodgau 25.01.2020
100 km 7:17:32 Zilli, Ferruccio 1945 SCC Berlin Rodenbach 31.10.1987
100 km 24:58:40 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.04.2014
Ma. Kiwus, Dirk (1973) - 7:30:06; Vanicek, Michael (1968) - 7:52:43; Prochaska, Jan (1966) - 9:35:51
110 m Hürden 15,90 Höhle, Ralf 1956 LG Süd Berlin Hagen 05.07.1996
400 m Hürden 59,27 Höhle, Ralf 1956 LG Süd Berlin Hagen 05.07.1996
3000 m Hind. 10:07,6 Brecht, Hermann 1921 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06.1962
4 x 100 m 45,9 LAV TMP Berlin Berlin 31.05.1984
Staffel Dobbert, Harry (1942); Vogeler, Bert (1943); Jensch, Michael (1944); Buss, Hans-Joachim (1941)
4 x 400 m 3:42,4 LAV TMP Berlin Berlin 01.05.1984
Staffel Buss, Hans-Joachim (1941); Bauermeister, Bodo (1940); Schendel, Dieter (1943); Lang, Hanns-Dieter (1937)
3 x 1000 m 8:17,46 OSC Berlin Erfurt 13.07.2012
Staffel Kruse, Klaus (1969); Böhme, Solomon (1970); Leineweber, Hubert (1969)
5000 m Bahng. 34:36,11 Ulferts, Carsten 1972 Polizei SV Berlin Hannover 02.06.2013
10.000 m Bahng. 46:37,01 Schaeffer, Udo 1950 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn Berlin 25.07.1992
20km Str.Gehen 1:34:23 Sakowski, Kurt 1930 TSC Berlin 001970
50km Str.Gehen 4:22:23 Sakowski, Kurt 1930 TSC Berlin Nauen 24.06.1970
Hochsprung 1,91 Fenske, Hans-Joachim 1947 Berliner SC München 18.06.1987
Stabhochsprung 4,40 Dumke, Axel 1961 SCC Berlin Potsdam 23.08.2002
Weitsprung 6,44 Keiler, Uwe 1940 OSC Berlin Christchurch/NZL 10.01.1981
Dreisprung 12,77 Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Berlin 20.08.1994
Kugelstoß 16,07 Schier, Wolfgang 1944 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 21.07.1985
Diskuswurf 48,60 Müller, Lutz 1943 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 11.06.1983
Hammerwurf 58,02 Röcken, Hans 1940 OSC Berlin Wiesbaden 29.08.1981
Speerwurf 71,58 Michel, Detlef 1955 OSC Berlin Holzminden 22.07.1995
5-Kampf 3.541 Keiler, Uwe 1940 OSC Berlin Christchurch/NZL 10.01.1981
6,44-44,52-23,90-37,06-4:54,94
5-Kampf 9.055 Weißenseer SV Ahlen 16.06.1998
Ma. Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter (1954) - 3.193; Rasper, Rainer (1958) - 3.032; Wiese, Ronald (1958) - 2.830
10-Kampf 6.687 Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Wien/AUT 10.06.1996
12,29-5,94-10,85-1,81-54,50/16,84-32,76-4,00-39,56-4:48,31 11.06.1996
10-Kampf 16.761 Weißenseer SV Lahti/FIN 29.07.2009
Ma. Naschke, Lutz (1962) - 6.760; Rauch, Ingo (1963) - 5.210; Witzlack, Pit (1964) - 4.791 30.07.2009
6-Stundenlauf 62.797 Kalinowski, Dr. Bernd 1977 LG Nord Berlin Bernau 03.10.2020
12-Stundenlauf 102.501 Urbaniak, Andreas 1978 Laufklub Berlin Bernau 29.08.2020
24-Stundenlauf 165.620 Weiser, Matthias 1980 LG Mauerweg Berlin Bad Blumau/AUT 04.07.2021

zurück zum Anfang

Senioren M45

100 m Lauf 11,49 Grellmann, Dietmar 1950 Neuköllner SF Wetzlar 26.08.1995
200 m Lauf 23,45 * Biffi, Daniele 1972 TopFit Berlin Berlin 10.06.2018
400 m Lauf 51,71 Biffi, Daniele 1972 TopFit Berlin Berlin 09.06.2018
800 m Lauf 1:59,74 Leineweber, Hubert 1969 OSC Berlin Erfurt 11.07.2014
1000 m Lauf 2:40,2 Lang, Hanns-Dieter 1937 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 04.09.1982
1500 m Lauf 4:03,98 Leineweber, Hubert 1969 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.06.2015
3000 m Lauf 8:36,6 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 OSC Berlin Berlin 23.04.1994
5000 m Lauf 14:47,05 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 OSC Berlin Lage 28.05.1994
10000 m Lauf 30:41,91 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 OSC Berlin Königs Wusterhausen 30.04.1994
5 km Str. 17:46 Hüttig, Dr. Matthias 1971 LAC Olympia 88 Berlin Berlin 22.09.2019
10 km Str. 31:52 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Berlin 01.05.1997
10 km Str. 1:46:10 LTC Berlin Ohrdruf 11.09.2010
Ma. Zschorlich, Christian (1965) - 33:19; Böttge, Olaf (1962) - 36:23; Voigt, Hartmut (1962) - 36:28
25 km Str. 1:26:41 Hill, Alfred 1935 SCC Berlin Quickborn 14.11.1982
Halbmarathon 1:07:38 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.03.1995
Halbmarathon 3:52:27 LTC Berlin Bad Liebenzell 18.04.2010
Ma. Zschorlich, Christian (1965) - 1:12:36; Ungewickell, Horst (1963) - 1:15:55; Weis, Matthias (1961) - 1:23:56
Marathon 2:26:39 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.09.1994
Marathon 8:38:12 LTC Berlin Mainz 06.05.2007
Ma. Böttge, Olaf (1962) - 2:49:56; Weis, Matthias (1961) - 2:50:15; Beisswanger, Wolf (1959) - 2:58:01
100 km 6:59:00 Seydler, Hans-Jürgen 1941 SCC Berlin Rodenbach 31.10.1987
100 km 26:24:25 SCC Berlin Kienbaum 27.03.2004
Ma. Malik, Haroun (1958) - 8:13:39; Wilutzky, Claus (1945) - 8:41:24; Köllner, Jürgen (1947) - 9:29:22
110 m Hürden 16,40 Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Gateshead/GBR 30.07.1999
400 m Hürden 62,09 Lang, Hanns-Dieter 1937 LG Süd Berlin Strasbourg/FRA 14.07.1982
3000 m Hind. 10:58,4 Lang, Hanns-Dieter 1937 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 29.08.1984
4 x 100 m 47,63 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 05.06.1982
Staffel Klafki, Helmut (1926); Contag, Bodo (1932); Garbisch, Manfred (1934); Lange, Klaus (1937)
4 x 400 m 4:13,70 Berliner SC Potsdam 12.05.2004
Staffel Ihrke, Lutz (1949); Hacker, Jürgen (1948); Schmück, Christian (1955); Weller, Andreas (1957)
3 x 1000 m 8:35,05 LG Spandau Bruchköbel 30.07.1988
Staffel Schendel, Dieter (1943); Neustadt, Volker (1943); Bauermeister, Bodo (1940)
5000 m Bahng. 27:05,0 Evertz, Günter 1957 Polizei SV Berlin Jüterbog 27.05.2006
10.000 m Bahng. 45:19,8 Degener, Karl 1943 Berliner SV 1892 Schwanewede 22.03.1992
20km Str.Gehen 1:31:55 Degener, Karl 1943 Berliner SV 1892 Bremen 29.03.1992
50km Str.Gehen 4:10:33 Sakowski, Kurt 1930 TSC Berlin Berlin 01.05.1969
Hochsprung 1,80 Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Gateshead/GBR 29.07.1999
Stabhochsprung 4,02 Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.05.1999
Weitsprung 6,31 Keiler, Uwe 1940 LAV TMP Berlin 13.07.1985
Weitsprung 6,31 Liebsch, Reinhard 1949 Berliner LG Ost Potsdam 06.07.1996
Dreisprung 13,06 Liebsch, Reinhard 1949 Berliner LG Ost Hagen 06.07.1996
Kugelstoß 14,72 Schier, Wolfgang 1944 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 14.07.1990
Diskuswurf 44,72 Thorith, Detlef 1942 SV Preußen Berlin 29.06.1991
Hammerwurf 54,82 Schiller, Georg 1938 SCC Berlin Berlin 27.08.1983
Speerwurf 59,06 Boeder, Johannes 1910 ASV Berlin Berlin 17.05.1955
5-Kampf 3.921 Keiler, Uwe 1940 LAV TMP Berlin 31.08.1985
6,27-42,86-23,7-38,66-4:48,6
5-Kampf 7.142 Berliner SC Berlin 07.09.2002
Ma. Weller, Andreas (1957) - 2.701; Schmück, Christian (1955) - 2.221; Ihrke, Lutz (1949) - 2.220
10-Kampf 7.270 Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Gateshead/GBR 29.07.1999
12,56-6,08-10,43-1,80-55,59/16,40-28,93-4,00-37,97-4:45,35 30.07.1999
6-Stundenlauf 51.536 Pantel, Sascha 1970 LG Nord Berlin Otterndorf 05.10.2019
12-Stundenlauf 100.745 Seelig, Jörn 1972 LG Mauerweg Berlin Bernau 29.08.2020
24-Stundenlauf 166.127 Künstner, Jörn 1970 LG Mauerweg Berlin Bottrop 25.08.2019

zurück zum Anfang

Senioren M50

100 m Lauf 11,47 * Gröger, Roland 1964 TopFit Berlin Berlin 06.08.2014
200 m Lauf 23,15 * Gröger, Roland 1964 TopFit Berlin Berlin 03.07.2015
400 m Lauf 50,73 Gröger, Roland 1964 TopFit Berlin Berlin 25.06.2017
800 m Lauf 2:09,08 Buck, Oliver 1968 LAC BERLIN Málaga/ESP 10.09.2018
1000 m Lauf 2:49,2 Jentsch, Herbert 1936 LAV TMP Berlin Berlin 01.07.1987
1500 m Lauf 4:22,06 Buck, Oliver 1968 LAC BERLIN Mönchengladbach 30.06.2018
3000 m Lauf 9:14,0 Brecht, Hermann 1921 OSC Berlin Berlin 16.06.1971
5000 m Lauf 16:05,70 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 Neuköllner SF Gateshead/GBR 31.07.1999
10000 m Lauf 32:18,14 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 Neuköllner SF Oldesloe 27.06.1999
5 km Str. 16:09 Leineweber, Hubert 1969 OSC Berlin Berlin 22.09.2019
5 km Str. 54:43 OSC Berlin Berlin 22.09.2019
Ma. Leineweber, Hubert (1969) - 16:09; Dermitzel, René (1962) - 19:15; Hempel, Stephan (1961) - 19:19
10 km Str. 32:49 Sensburg, Ingo 1949 Neuköllner SF Alfeld 01.05.1999
10 km Str. 1:51:50 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.10.2013
Ma. Spahn, Peter (1957) - 36:54; Gill, Olivier (1963) - 37:26; Hempel, Stephan (1961) - 37:30
25 km Str. 1:27:21 Hill, Alfred 1935 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.05.1985
25 km Str. 5:29:25 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Berlin 10.05.2010
Ma. Hein, Andreas (1958) - 1:44:23; Lehmann, Lothar (1952) - 1:49:50; Bester, Lutz (1952) - 1:55:12
Halbmarathon 1:12:18 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Schotten 23.03.2002
Halbmarathon 4:08:34 SCC Berlin Berlin 30.03.2014
Ma. Möhle, Holger (1964) - 1:22:45; Weger, Olaf (1964) - 1:22:53; Thomas, Rainer (1964) - 1:22:56
Marathon 2:32:49 Brecht, Hermann 1921 OSC Berlin 30.06.1971
Marathon 8:52:42 Post SV Berlin 26.09.2004
Ma. Jackisch, Wilfried (1951) - 2:53:23; Klocke, Dietmar (1951) - 2:58:30; Lewanzik, Günter (1953) - 3:00:49
50 km 3:52:13 Thoms, Stefan Stu 1966 LG Nord Berlin Grünheide 30.03.2019
100 km 7:21:15 Seydler, Hans-Jürgen 1941 SCC Berlin Scheeßel 12.10.1991
100 m Hürden 15,75 * Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Aarhus/DEN 23.07.2004
400 m Hürden 66,62 Hacker, Jürgen 1948 SCC Berlin Kevelaer 18.08.2000
3000 m Hind. 11:50,9 Vietze, Wolfgang 1935 Berliner SC Berlin 12.08.1985
4 x 100 m 48,6 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Lüdenscheid 14.07.1984
Staffel Klafki, Helmut (1926); Contag, Bodo (1932); Garbisch, Manfred (1934); Kaebs, Ralf-Joachim (1933)
4 x 400 m 4:00,3 LG Spandau Berlin 28.06.1986
Staffel Garbisch, Manfred (1934); Richter, Klaus (1932); Contag, Bodo (1932); Klafki, Helmut (1926)
3 x 1000 m 9:00,8 LAV TMP Berlin Berlin 25.05.1988
Staffel Riedel, Jürgen (1938); Kolschewski, Herbert (1936); Jentsch, Herbert (1936)
5000 m Bahng. 25:54,66 Gaube, Wilfried 1956 Polizei SV Berlin Hamburg 05.06.2010
10.000 m Bahng. 48:29,0 Degener, Karl 1943 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 01.06.1994
10km Str.Gehen 53:45 Gaube, Wilfried 1956 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 28.03.2010
10km Str.Gehen 2:54:25 Polizei SV Berlin Gleina 17.09.2011
Ma. Gaube, Wilfried (1956) - 55:33; Tolle, Uwe (1955) - 58:29; Evertz, Günter (1957) - 1:00:23
20km Str.Gehen 1:38:13 Degener, Karl 1943 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 27.03.1994
20km Str.Gehen 5:50:16 Polizei SV Berlin Naumburg 22.04.2012
Ma. Gaube, Wilfried (1956) - 1:54:04; Evertz, Günter (1957) - 1:57:53; Tolle, Uwe (1955) - 1:58:19
50km Str.Gehen 4:35:32 Degener, Karl 1943 Berliner SV 1892 Offenburg 01.05.1994
Hochsprung 1,77 Fenske, Hans-Joachim 1947 Berliner SC Berlin 22.07.2001
Stabhochsprung 3,73 Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Berlin 07.08.2004
Weitsprung 5,95 Liebsch, Reinhard 1949 Berliner LG Ost Hagen 21.08.1999
Dreisprung 12,33 * Liebsch, Reinhard 1949 Berliner LG Ost Hagen 22.08.1999
Kugelstoß 14,96 Schier, Wolfgang 1944 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 02.07.1994
Diskuswurf 48,26 Thorith, Detlef 1942 SV Preußen Berlin Potsdam 20.06.1993
Hammerwurf 53,96 Tschierschwitz, Mario 1962 OSC Berlin Jüterbog 17.06.2012
Speerwurf 47,89 Pahl, Lothar 1955 LG Nord Berlin Löwenberg 12.06.2005
5-Kampf 3.413 Naschke, Lutz 1962 Weißenseer SV Jüterbog 23.06.2013
5,82(+0,3)-38,66-25,85(-0,9)-34,01-5:21,26
5-Kampf 9.323 Weißenseer SV Jüterbog 23.06.2013
Ma. Naschke, Lutz (1962) - 3.413; Funk, Burghardt (1963) - 2.965; Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter (1954) - 2.945
10-Kampf 7.224 Keiler, Uwe 1940 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Turku/FIN 18.07.1991
12,05-5,74-12,67-1,61-56,69/16,10-38,96-3,10-40,96-5:36,55 19.07.1991
6-Stundenlauf 66.967 Stutzke, Jörg 1965 LG Nord Berlin Otterndorf 05.10.2019
12-Stundenlauf 123.306 Vanicek, Michael 1968 LG Nord Berlin Grünheide 30.03.2019
24-Stundenlauf 228.209 Thoms, Stefan Stu 1966 LG Nord Berlin Bernau 03.10.2020

zurück zum Anfang

Senioren M55

100 m Lauf 12,08 * Gröger, Roland 1964 TopFit Berlin St. Pölten/AUT 19.09.2020
200 m Lauf 24,22 * Gröger, Roland 1964 TopFit Berlin Jesolo/ITA 12.09.2019
400 m Lauf 54,82 Gröger, Roland 1964 TopFit Berlin Jesolo/ITA 09.09.2019
800 m Lauf 2:15,52 Kreidner, Helmut 1954 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 04.06.2011
1000 m Lauf 2:56,0 Jentsch, Herbert 1936 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 09.07.1992
1500 m Lauf 4:37,28 Jentsch, Herbert 1936 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Wien/AUT 18.06.1992
3000 m Lauf 9:41,88 Kreidner, Helmut 1954 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 17.08.2011
5000 m Lauf 16:53,81 Kreidner, Helmut 1954 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Minden 30.07.2011
10000 m Lauf 35:21,52 Kreidner, Helmut 1954 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Vehlefanz 21.04.2012
5 km Str. 17:39 Kammler, Jörg 1962 SCC Berlin Berlin 22.09.2019
10 km Str. 35:05 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Otterndorf 12.09.2009
10 km Str. 1:55:41 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09.2010
Ma. Goldammer, Klaus (1952) - 35:37; Neumann, Helmut (1953) - 39:54; Jackisch, Wilfried (1951) - 40:10
25 km Str. 1:32:34 Brecht, Hermann 1921 SCC Berlin Berlin 07.05.1978
Halbmarathon 1:17:24 Kreidner, Helmut 1954 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Griesheim 15.04.2012
Halbmarathon 4:09:19 OSC Berlin Griesheim 17.04.2011
Ma. Goldammer, Klaus (1952) - 1:19:43; Jackisch, Wilfried (1951) - 1:21:16; Neumann, Helmut (1953) - 1:28:20
Marathon 2:45:27 Brecht, Hermann 1921 SCC Berlin Berlin 17.06.1978
50 km 3:37:37 Knust, Rainer 1963 Die Laufpartner Grünheide 30.03.2019
100 km 8:40:48 Wodke, Horst 1942 LG NIKE Berlin Leipzig 16.08.1997
100 m Hürden 16,32 Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Lahti/FIN 30.07.2009
400 m Hürden 69,41 Hacker, Jürgen 1948 Berliner SC Fulda 15.07.2007
4 x 100 m 49,41 StG TopWeiß Spandau Berlin 15.09.2019
Staffel Molkenthin, André (1963); Poschwatta, Thorsten (1961); Gröger, Roland (1964); Naschke, Lutz (1962)
4 x 400 m 4:03,9 LG Spandau Berlin 29.07.1989
Staffel Contag, Bodo (1932); Garbisch, Manfred (1934); Kaebs, Ralf-Joachim (1933); Richter, Klaus (1932)
3 x 1000 m 9:12,38 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 05.06.1993
Staffel Adam, Manfred (1938); Büschlen, Dieter (1935); Jentsch, Herbert (1936)
5000 m Bahng. 25:49,65 Gaube, Wilfried 1956 Polizei SV Berlin Diez 24.06.2012
10.000 m Bahng. 53:04,87 Gaube, Wilfried 1956 Polizei SV Berlin Königs Wusterhausen 06.05.2012
10km Str.Gehen 54:41 Gaube, Wilfried 1956 Polizei SV Berlin Radvanice/CZE 24.05.2013
20km Str.Gehen 1:52:27 Gaube, Wilfried 1956 Polizei SV Berlin Naumburg 28.04.2013
20km Str.Gehen 5:59:53 Polizei SV Berlin Naumburg 18.05.2014
Ma. Gaube, Wilfried (1956) - 1:55:29; Tolle, Uwe (1955) - 1:58:44; Janotte, Ralf (1957) - 2:05:40
30km Str.Gehen 2:58:47 Gaube, Wilfried 1956 Polizei SV Berlin Upice/CZE 26.05.2013
30km Str.Gehen 9:19:51 Polizei SV Berlin Upice/CZE 26.05.2013
Ma. Gaube, Wilfried (1956) - 2:58:47; Tolle, Uwe (1955) - 3:10:29; Evertz, Günter (1957) - 3:10:35
50km Str.Gehen 5:43:33 Evertz, Günter 1957 Polizei SV Berlin Gleina 19.10.2013
Hochsprung 1,74 Fenske, Hans-Joachim 1947 Berliner SC Berlin 15.09.2002
Stabhochsprung 3,50 Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Lahti/FIN 30.07.2009
Weitsprung 5,71 Keiler, Uwe 1940 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 10.06.1995
Dreisprung 11,97 * Liebsch, Reinhard 1949 LAC Berlin Zittau 15.08.2004
Kugelstoß 13,54 Baack, Wolfgang 1941 SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin Berlin 29.04.2000
Diskuswurf 43,84 Keiler, Uwe 1940 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 15.06.1996
Hammerwurf 48,62 Matuschewski, Lothar 1941 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 06.07.1996
Speerwurf 46,52 Hoffmann, Dietrich 1938 SV Turbine Berlin Berlin 07.08.1997
5-Kampf 3.236 Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Ahlen 14.06.2009
5,02(-0,1)-34,63-28,16(-0,7)-33,46-5:29,43
5-Kampf 7.232 Weißenseer SV Zella-Mehlis 22.08.2020
Ma. Naschke, Lutz (1962) - 2.912; Funk, Burghardt (1963) - 2.839; Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter (1954) - 1.481
10-Kampf 6.900 Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Lahti/FIN 29.07.2011
13,83(-1,8)-4,97(+1,2)-10,69-1,54-63,59/16,32(-0,6)-35,09-3,50-33,40-5:30,28 30.07.2011
6-Stundenlauf 67.739 Knust, Rainer 1963 Die Laufpartner Mörfelden 14.04.2019
12-Stundenlauf 116.541 Stutzke, Jörg 1965 LG Nord Berlin Bernau 29.08.2020
24-Stundenlauf 137.880 Stutzke, Jörg 1965 LG Nord Berlin Bernau 03.10.2020

zurück zum Anfang

Senioren M60

100 m Lauf 12,74 Neumann, Karl-Heinz 1935 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Minden 19.08.1995
200 m Lauf 25,92 Neumann, Karl-Heinz 1935 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Minden 20.08.1995
400 m Lauf 58,69 Klaus, Willi 1938 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Jyväskylä/FIN 12.07.2000
800 m Lauf 2:14,31 Klaus, Willi 1938 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Gateshead/GBR 03.08.1999
1000 m Lauf 3:00,71 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Berlin 30.08.2012
1500 m Lauf 4:46,67 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Delmenhorst 24.06.2012
3000 m Lauf 10:08,27 Kreidner, Helmut 1954 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 18.06.2015
5000 m Lauf 17:22,20 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Delmenhorst 23.06.2012
10000 m Lauf 35:55,64 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Marburg 05.05.2012
5 km Str. 18:34 Kreidner, Helmut 1954 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 23.09.2018
5 km Str. 1:02:43 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 22.09.2019
Ma. Ladwig, Marcus (1959) - 19:33; Pretzschner, Ekkehard (1954) - 21:33; Zedel, Andre (1959) - 21:37
10 km Str. 36:20 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Berlin 14.10.2012
10 km Str. 1:59:03 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Berlin 21.03.2004
Ma. Leunig, Wolfgang (1942) - 37:16; Lachmann, Heinz (1944) - 38:49; Budraß, Peter (1940) - 42:58
25 km Str. 1:34:43 Brecht, Hermann 1921 SCC Berlin Berlin 14.10.1984
25 km Str. 6:49:03 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berlin 05.05.2013
Ma. Kleintges, Gerhard (1951) - 2:04:36; Gottschalk, Dieter (1949) - 2:18:44; Markert, Wolfgang (1941) - 2:25:43
Halbmarathon 1:19:27 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Griesheim 15.04.2012
Halbmarathon 4:27:12 OSC Berlin Freiburg 06.04.2014
Ma. Goldammer, Klaus (1952) - 1:25:55; Deutschmann, Frank (1954) - 1:29:46; Neumann, Helmut (1953) - 1:31:31
Marathon 2:50:37 Brecht, Hermann 1921 SCC Berlin Berlin 30.09.1984
Marathon 10:04:31 Post SV Berlin 04.04.2004
Ma. Segebart, Dieter (1941) - 3:09:25; Matznick, Horst (1940) - 3:24:14; Ludwig, Günter (1936) - 3:30:52
50 km 4:14:29 Hasenpusch, Detlef 1959 Die Laufpartner Grünheide 30.03.2019
100 km 8:49:13 Wilutzky, Claus 1945 SCC Berlin Leipzig 13.08.2005
100 m Hürden 16,18 * Hacker, Jürgen 1948 Berliner SC Lahti/FIN 07.08.2009
300 m Hürden 46,38 Weise, Andreas 1957 VfV Spandau Zittau 01.07.2017
4 x 100 m 52,90 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Minden 19.08.1995
Staffel Knauff, Hans (1935); Kaebs, Ralf-Joachim (1933); Garbisch, Manfred (1934); Neumann, Karl-Heinz (1935)
4 x 400 m 4:46,48 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 10.05.2005
Staffel Müller, Kurt (1938); Vogeler, Bert (1943); Neustadt, Volker (1943); Dobbert, Harry (1942)
3 x 1000 m 9:51,65 OSC Berlin Baunatal 27.09.2014
Staffel Goldammer, Klaus (1952); Deutschmann, Frank (1954); Neumann, Helmut (1953)
5000 m Bahng. 26:56,06 Kolinko, Oleg 1946 Polizei SV Berlin Köthen 23.04.2006
10.000 m Bahng. 56:58,2 Kolinko, Oleg 1946 Polizei SV Berlin Ludwigsfelde 14.05.2006
10km Str.Gehen 57:10 Mittmann, Heinz-Jürgen 1941 Polizei SV Berlin Biberach 25.09.2004
10km Str.Gehen 3:03:21 Polizei SV Berlin Naumburg 28.04.2007
Ma. Kolinko, Oleg (1946) - 1:00:15; Hölters, Bernd (1946) - 1:00:43; Mittmann, Heinz-Jürgen (1941) - 1:02:23
20km Str.Gehen 2:00:46 Mittmann, Heinz-Jürgen 1941 Polizei SV Berlin Kerpen-Horrem 04.06.2005
20km Str.Gehen 6:47:22 Polizei SV Berlin Naumburg 14.04.2018
Ma. Tolle, Uwe (1955) - 2:11:14; Hölters, Bernd (1946) - 2:13:16; Evertz, Günter (1957) - 2:22:52
Hochsprung 1,49 Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Izmir/TUR 22.08.2014
Stabhochsprung 3,35 Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Erfurt 11.07.2014
Weitsprung 5,36 Keiler, Uwe 1940 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 09.09.2000
Dreisprung 11,45 * Liebsch, Reinhard 1949 LAC BERLIN Vaterstetten 12.07.2009
Kugelstoß 14,35 Müller, Lutz 1943 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Potsdam 30.09.2006
Diskuswurf 49,16 Müller, Lutz 1943 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Potsdam 30.09.2006
Hammerwurf 47,58 Stanienda, Ewald 1937 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 14.08.1999
Speerwurf 50,48 Hoffmann, Dietrich 1938 SV Turbine Berlin Berlin 22.07.2001
Gewicht 14,46 Evertz, Günter 1957 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 30.08.2020
5-Kampf 3.915 Keiler, Uwe 1940 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 09.09.2000
5,36-40,53-26,42-37,39-5:42,31
5-Kampf 5.127 Berliner SC Berlin 02.09.2017
Ma. Schröder, Johannes (1946) - 2.576; Villiers, Patrick (1936) - 1.298; Schulte-Loh, Hartwig (1957) - 1.253
10-Kampf 6.725 Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Izmir/TUR 22.08.2014
14,31(-0,6)-4,79(+0,7)-10,23-1,49-66,34/17,24(+1,4)-33,00-3,00-34,04-5:50,74 23.08.2014
Wurf-Fünfkampf 2.073 Schäfer, Gerhard 1956 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 27.09.2020
23,90-9,47-24,62-24,06-8,05
6-Stundenlauf 45.616 Kley, Detlef 1960 LG Mauerweg Berlin Bernau 03.10.2020

zurück zum Anfang

Senioren M65

100 m Lauf 12,95 * Neumann, Karl-Heinz 1935 Berliner SC Brisbane/AUS 07.07.2001
200 m Lauf 26,36 * Neumann, Karl-Heinz 1935 Berliner SC Brisbane/AUS 09.07.2001
400 m Lauf 60,47 Neumann, Karl-Heinz 1935 Berliner SC Brisbane/AUS 13.07.2001
800 m Lauf 2:32,39 Goldammer, Dr. Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Berlin 14.06.2017
1000 m Lauf 3:22,0 Jentsch, Herbert 1936 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 01.06.2002
1500 m Lauf 5:07,27 Goldammer, Dr. Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Rathenow 21.05.2017
3000 m Lauf 10:37,46 Goldammer, Dr. Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.05.2017
5000 m Lauf 18:35,13 Goldammer, Dr. Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Zittau 30.06.2017
10000 m Lauf 37:42,87 Goldammer, Dr. Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Berlin 30.04.2017
5 km Str. 18:34 Kreidner, Helmut 1954 LTC Berlin Berlin 22.09.2019
10 km Str. 37:27 Goldammer, Dr. Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Bad Liebenzell 03.09.2017
25 km Str. 1:39:39 Brecht, Hermann 1921 SCC Berlin Berlin 22.03.1986
Halbmarathon 1:24:51 Goldammer, Klaus 1952 OSC Berlin Hannover 09.04.2017
Marathon 2:58:36 Thiele, Günter 1914 SCC Berlin Essen 24.10.1981
50 km 4:22:05 Knefel, Günter 1952 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Grünheide 30.03.2019
100 km 9:47:11 Dierkopf, Hans-Joachim 1948 LG Nord Berlin Husum 10.05.2014
100 m Hürden 16,93 * Hacker, Jürgen 1948 Berliner SC Turin/ITA 05.08.2013
300 m Hürden 49,53 Hacker, Jürgen 1948 Berliner SC Perth/AUS 31.10.2016
4 x 100 m 57,83 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Jüterbog 26.05.2002
Staffel Knauff, Hans (1935); Jentsch, Herbert (1936); Garbisch, Manfred (1934); Siebmann, Günter (1935)
4 x 400 m 4:49,90 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Jüterbog 26.05.2002
Staffel Siebmann, Günter (1935); Jentsch, Herbert (1936); Adam, Manfred (1938); Müller, Kurt (1938)
3 x 1000 m 10:47,92 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 03.05.2003
Staffel Müller, Kurt (1938); Adam, Manfred (1938); Jentsch, Herbert (1936)
5000 m Bahng. 28:46,16 Degener, Karl 1943 Polizei SV Berlin Diez 24.06.2012
10.000 m Bahng. 60:51,3 Mittmann, Heinz-Jürgen 1941 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 05.04.2008
10km Str.Gehen 57:46 Pulver, Herbert 1902 TSV Siemensstadt Lehrte 25.10.1970
20km Str.Gehen 2:04:50 Hölters, Bernd 1946 Polizei SV Berlin Bad Abbach 28.05.2011
Hochsprung 1,41 Jeworrek, Armin 1941 OSC Berlin Jüterbog 28.05.2006
Stabhochsprung 3,00 Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter 1954 Weißenseer SV Berlin 25.08.2019
Weitsprung 4,93 Klafki, Helmut 1926 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 30.06.1991
Dreisprung 9,26 Schuberth, Joachim 1940 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 24.09.2005
Kugelstoß 13,35 Zug, Gotthard 1931 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Potsdam 12.07.1996
Diskuswurf 46,60 Zug, Gotthard 1931 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Potsdam 04.09.1999
Hammerwurf 48,49 Beilig, Karl-Heinz 1950 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09.2016
Speerwurf 47,90 Hoffmann, Dietrich 1938 SV Turbine Berlin Carolina/PUR 09.07.2003
Gewicht 10,94 Schwarz, Detlef 1955 VfV Spandau Berlin 27.09.2020
5-Kampf 3.436 Hoffmann, Dietrich 1938 SV Turbine Berlin Erding 15.05.2003
3,98(-1,7)-44,47-30,86(-0,2)-37,43-6:31,22
10-Kampf 6.373 Hoffmann, Dietrich 1938 SV Turbine Berlin Aarhus/DEN 22.07.2004
15,10(-0,8)-4,35(+0,6)-11,28-1,24-74,49/22,89(+1,4)-40,04-2,50-47,69-6:49,46 23.07.2004
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.129 Schwarz, Detlef 1955 VfV Spandau Berlin 27.09.2020
26,75-10,12-43,86-25,88-10,94
6-Stundenlauf 57.105 Brandt, Michael 1955 LG Nord Berlin Bernau 29.08.2020
12-Stundenlauf 109.048 Mascher, Karl 1952 VfL Tegel Grünheide 30.03.2019
24-Stundenlauf 130.125 Friedl, Michael Thomas 1951 LG Mauerweg Berlin Basel/SUI 19.05.2019

zurück zum Anfang

Senioren M70

100 m Lauf 13,4 * Neumann, Karl-Heinz 1935 Berliner SC Berlin 15.08.2007
100 m Lauf 13,4 Schulz, Peter 1941 SV Turbine Berlin Berlin 25.06.2011
200 m Lauf 27,66 * Neumann, Karl-Heinz 1935 Berliner SC Vaterstetten 17.07.2005
400 m Lauf 64,92 Neumann, Karl-Heinz 1935 Berliner SC San Sebastian/ESP 02.09.2005
800 m Lauf 2:44,15 Riedel, Manfred 1941 Weißenseer SV Berlin 04.06.2011
1000 m Lauf 3:37,8 Tomczak, Roman 1936 SG EBB Berlin Berlin 24.08.2006
1500 m Lauf 5:30,70 Tomczak, Roman 1936 SG EBB Berlin Poznan/POL 24.07.2006
3000 m Lauf 11:57,27 Kollhammer, Dieter 1946 LC Marathonia Berlin Berlin 21.08.2019
5000 m Lauf 19:40,7 Brecht, Hermann 1921 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.08.1991
10000 m Lauf 40:20,2 Brecht, Hermann 1921 SCC Berlin Berlin 04.09.1991
5 km Str. 21:16 Kyborg, Horst 1947 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 23.09.2018
5 km Str. 1:15:36 VfL Tegel Berlin 23.09.2018
Ma. Bröhl, Hans-Peter (1948) - 23:28; Oelwein, Udo (1941) - 25:41; Roloff, Hartmut (1948) - 26:27
10 km Str. 41:58 Kollhammer, Dieter 1946 LC Marathonia Berlin Berlin 09.10.2016
10 km Str. 2:40:25 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 20.03.2011
Ma. Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter (1941) - 43:22; Markert, Wolfgang (1941) - 49:00; Henschel, Gerhard (1934) - 1:08:03
25 km Str. 1:43:40 Thiele, Günter 1914 SCC Berlin Daverden 17.06.1984
Halbmarathon 1:32:42 Kollhammer, Dieter 1946 LC Marathonia Berlin Berlin 03.04.2016
Halbmarathon 6:16:42 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.09.2013
Ma. Weippert, Hans (1943) - 1:44:32; Paech, Wolfgang (1940) - 2:12:49; Koska, Jochen (1938) - 2:19:21
Marathon 3:08:50 Thiele, Günter 1914 SCC Berlin Daverden 25.10.1986
Marathon 14:24:20 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.09.2013
Ma. Weippert, Hans (1943) - 3:54:59; Paech, Wolfgang (1940) - 5:12:14; Koska, Jochen (1938) - 5:17:07
50 km 4:38:44 Dierkopf, Hans-Joachim 1948 LG Nord Berlin Grünheide 30.03.2019
100 km 12:44:57 Jacobi, Werner 1934 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Kienbaum 05.04.2008
80 m Hürden 14,34 * Hacker, Jürgen 1948 Berliner SC Málaga/ESP 15.09.2018
300 m Hürden 53,61 Hacker, Jürgen 1948 Berliner SC Málaga/ESP 06.09.2018
4 x 100 m 62,91 SG Siem.-Turbine M70uÄ Berlin 08.06.2008
Staffel Garbisch, Manfred (1934); Hoffmann, Dietrich (1938); Siebmann, Günter (1935); Müller, Kurt (1938)
3 x 1000 m 14:02,17 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05.2019
Staffel Laße, Detlef (1943); Kothlow, Michael (1949); Hallas, Günter (1942)
5000 m Bahng. 29:49,45 Degener, Karl 1943 Polizei SV Berlin Hannover 02.06.2013
10.000 m Bahng. 64:34,81 Giese, Wolf-Dieter 1943 Polizei SV Berlin Jüterbog 11.05.2014
10km Str.Gehen 59:15 Pulver, Herbert 1902 TSV Siemensstadt Berlin Hamburg 29.09.1973
20km Str.Gehen 2:10:01 Schulze, Ernst 1906 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Viareggio/ITA 12.09.1978
30km Str.Gehen 3:30:01 Giese, Wolf-Dieter 1943 Polizei SV Berlin Upice/CZE 26.05.2013
Hochsprung 1,32 Jeworrek, Armin 1941 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.06.2011
Stabhochsprung 2,20 Hoffmann, Dietrich 1938 SV Turbine Berlin Ljubljana/SLO 24.07.2009
Weitsprung 4,49 Nordhausen, Reinhard 1911 Berliner Turnerschaft Schriesheim 02.07.1983
Dreisprung 8,35 * Schuberth, Joachim 1940 SV Turbine Berlin Minden 31.07.2011
Kugelstoß 12,65 Zug, Gotthard 1931 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Potsdam 20.09.2003
Diskuswurf 43,08 Zug, Gotthard 1931 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 10.08.2002
Hammerwurf 45,31 Dintner, Rolf 1944 OSC Berlin Berlin 12.08.2016
Speerwurf 48,82 Hoffmann, Dietrich 1938 SV Turbine Berlin Ljubljana/SLO 31.07.2008
Gewicht 15,41 Rohn, Gunnar 1949 OSC Berlin Berlin 26.07.2020
5-Kampf 3.464 Hoffmann, Dietrich 1938 SV Turbine Berlin Ljubljana/SLO 30.07.2008
3,92-45,50-33,66-33,64-7:14,73
10-Kampf 6.706 Hoffmann, Dietrich 1938 SV Turbine Berlin Ljubljana/SLO 24.07.2008
15,61(+0,0)-3,85(+2,3)-12,32-1,15-79,49/15,87(-0,2)-36,19-2,20-46,49-7:06,47 25.07.2008
6-Stundenlauf 56.967 Dierkopf, Hans-Joachim 1948 LG Nord Berlin Mörfelden 14.04.2019
24-Stundenlauf 138.515 Dierkopf, Hans-Joachim 1948 LG Nord Berlin Bottrop 25.08.2019

zurück zum Anfang

Senioren M75

100 m Lauf 13,8 Nordhausen, Reinhard 2011 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 25.04.1987
200 m Lauf 30,11 Herbst, Gerhard 1924 Weißenseer SV Hagen 22.08.1999
400 m Lauf 71,05 Herbst, Gerhard 1924 Weißenseer SV Brisbane/USA 12.07.2001
800 m Lauf 2:53,00 Kollhammer, Dieter 1946 LC Marathonia Berlin Berlin 26.06.2021
1500 m Lauf 5:51,62 Kollhammer, Dieter 1946 LC Marathonia Berlin Berlin 10.07.2021
3000 m Lauf 12:24,94 Kollhammer, Dieter 1946 LC Marathonia Berlin Berlin 09.06.2021
5000 m Lauf 21:29,48 Kollhammer, Dieter 1946 LC Marathonia Berlin Berlin 14.07.2021
10000 m Lauf 47:00,50 Nicolai, Dieter 1925 LC Stolpertruppe Berlin Kevelaer 18.08.2000
5 km Str. 25:19 Oelwein, Udo 1941 VfL Tegel Berlin 22.09.2019
10 km Str. 48:52 Bruns, Hans-Hermann 1926 VfL Tegel Berlin 07.10.2001
25 km Str. 1:56:42 Thiele, Günter 1914 SCC Berlin Nürnberg 06.05.1989
Halbmarathon 1:42:21 Brecht, Hermann 1921 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.09.1996
Marathon 3:33:20 Thiele, Günter 1914 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.09.1990
5000 m Bahng. 32:18,88 Giese, Wolf-Dieter 1943 Polizei SV Berlin Königs Wusterhausen 05.05.2018
5km Str.Gehen 37:29 Mittmann, Heinz-Jürgen 1941 Polizei SV Berlin Madrid/ESP 23.03.2018
10km Str.Gehen 1:08:04 Giese, Wolf-Dieter 1943 Polizei SV Berlin Málaga/ESP 10.09.2018
20km Str.Gehen 2:23:24 Giese, Wolf-Dieter 1943 Polizei SV Berlin Málaga/ESP 14.09.2018
Hochsprung 1,19 Jeworrek, Armin 1941 OSC Berlin Brandenburg/Havel 12.06.2016
Weitsprung 4,10 * Klafki, Helmut 1926 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Brisbane/AUS 12.07.2001
Dreisprung 6,49 * Schuberth, Joachim 1940 SV Turbine Berlin Hohen Neuendorf 03.06.2018
Kugelstoß 11,59 Zug, Gotthard 1931 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Potsdam 07.09.2006
Diskuswurf 35,99 Zug, Gotthard 1931 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Aachen 05.08.2006
Hammerwurf 41,37 Dintner, Rolf 1944 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.06.2019
Speerwurf 40,79 Hoffmann, Dietrich 1938 SV Turbine Berlin Poto Allegre/BRA 18.10.2013
Gewicht 13,69 Dintner, Rolf 1944 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07.2021
5-Kampf 3.170 Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 04.09.1999
3,40-17,63-30,46-24,43-6:48,03

zurück zum Anfang

Senioren M80

100 m Lauf 15,67 * Neumann, Karl-Heinz 1935 Berliner SC Lyon/FRA 07.08.2015
200 m Lauf 33,08 * Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SG EBB Berlin Aarhus/DEN 30.07.2004
400 m Lauf 80,29 Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SG EBB Berlin Aarhus/DEN 28.07.2004
1500 m Lauf 6:51,51 Riedel, Manfred 1941 Weißenseer SV Berlin 10.07.2021
5000 m Lauf 25:07,60 Schulze, Ernst 1906 LG Spandau Berlin 10.05.1988
10000 m Lauf 52:16,45 Schulze, Ernst 1906 LG Spandau Berlin 001988
5 km Str. 41:00 Koska, Dr. Jochen 1938 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.09.2019
10 km Str. 53:50 Jaczek, Peter 1933 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 13.10.2013
25 km Str. 2:37:58 Brecht, Hermann 1921 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.02.2002
Halbmarathon 1:49:43 Thiele, Günter 2014 SCC Berlin Herten-Bertlich 15.05.1994
Marathon 4:17:56 Seydler, Rudolf 1912 SCC Berlin Berlin 30.05.1992
5000 m Bahng. 33:32,98 Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SG EBB Berlin Aarhus/DEN 26.07.2004
10km Str.Gehen 1:16:56 Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SG EBB Berlin Riccione/ITA 10.09.2007
Hochsprung 1,13 Kruschel, Gerhard 1930 SV Turbine Berlin Zittau 20.08.2012
Weitsprung 3,47 * Siebmann, Günter 1935 VfV Spandau Löwenberg 13.09.2015
Kugelstoß 10,79 Kruschel, Gerhard 1930 SV Turbine Berlin Hamburg 06.06.2010
Diskuswurf 28,96 Kammermeier, Willi 2013 LG Spandau Berlin 29.04.1993
Hammerwurf 26,99 Böhm, Helmut 1930 ASV Berlin Berlin 30.05.2010
Speerwurf 24,20 Liese, Klaus 1929 VfV Spandau Berlin 10.08.2011
5-Kampf 3.041 Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SG EBB Berlin Berlin 09.09.2004
3,27-15,82-33,76(+1,1)-19,79-7:57,05

zurück zum Anfang

Senioren M85

100 m Lauf 17,53 * Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SG EBB Berlin Lahti/FIN 01.08.2009
200 m Lauf 38,19 * Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SG EBB Berlin Lahti/FIN 01.08.2009
400 m Lauf 90,47 Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SG EBB Berlin Lahti/FIN 07.08.2009
10000 m Lauf 66:45,68 Jaczek, Peter 1933 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 21.04.2018
5 km Str. 34:20 Bader, Erhard 1933 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Berlin 21.10.2018
10 km Str. 1:28:01 Bader, Erhard 1933 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Berlin 07.04.2019
Halbmarathon 3:08:52 Bader, Erhard 1933 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Berlin 07.04.2019
5000 m Bahng. 37:41,09 Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SG EBB Berlin Lahti/FIN 30.07.2009
10km Str.Gehen 1:18:57 Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SG EBB Berlin Lahti/FIN 03.08.2009
Weitsprung 2,78 * Herbst, Gerhard 1924 SG EBB Berlin Lahti/FIN 01.08.2009
Kugelstoß 8,73 Kruschel, Gerhard 1930 SV Turbine Berlin Jüterbog 27.06.2015
Diskuswurf 23,86 Kammermeier, Willi 1913 VfV Spandau Berlin 17.09.1998
Speerwurf 20,12 Liese, Klaus 1929 VfV Spandau Berlin 19.07.2014

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W30

100 m Lauf 11,66 Meyer, Renate 1938 OSC Berlin Mexiko-City/MEX 14.10.1968
200 m Lauf 24,22 Buballa, Anna 1954 SCC Berlin Berlin 10.05.1986
400 m Lauf 52,92 Fiedler, Ellen 1958 SC Dynamo Berlin Potsdam 09.09.1988
800 m Lauf 2:00,0 Krebs, Karin 1943 SC Dynamo Berlin Sofia/BUL 07.07.1973
1500 m Lauf 4:04,6 Krebs, Karin 1943 SC Dynamo Berlin Potsdam 01.09.1973
3000 m Lauf 9:07,83 Weßel, Kathrin 1967 OSC Berlin Turku/FIN 12.06.1997
5000 m Lauf 15:03,72 Pippig, Uta 1965 LG-NIKE-Berlin Berlin 01.09.1998
10000 m Lauf 32:09,64 Preßler, Kerstin 1962 Neuköllner SF Jena 28.05.1992
5 km Str. 17:35 Hahner, Anna 1989 SCC Berlin Berlin 07.04.2019
10 km Str. 32:29 Weßel, Kathrin 1967 SCC Berlin Paderborn 14.04.2001
10 km Str. 1:48:00 OSC Berlin Salzgitter 07.09.2002
Ma. Preßler, Kerstin (1962) - 35:26; Renz, Sylvia (1969) - 35:38; Wolfrom, Annette (1969) - 36:56
25 km Str. 1:32:15 Wolfrom, Annette 1969 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.05.2001
Halbmarathon 1:07:58 Pippig, Uta 1965 SCC Berlin Kyoto/JPN 19.03.1995
Halbmarathon 4:09:30 OSC Berlin Ludwigsfelde 11.03.2001
Ma. Renz, Sylvia (1969) - 1:15:40; Wolfrom, Annette (1969) - 1:18:07; Scholtyssek, Anna (1959) - 1:35:43
Marathon 2:25:11 Pippig, Uta 1965 SCC Berlin Boston/USA 17.04.1995
Marathon 8:31:40 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.09.2002
Ma. Renz, Sylvia (1969) - 2:41:45; Preßler, Kerstin (1962) - 2:52:02; Wolfrom, Annette (1969) - 2:57:53
50 km 3:45:05 Müller, Annette 1985 LG Nord Berlin Rodgau 26.01.2019
100 km 8:26:59 Müller, Annette 1985 LG Nord Berlin Grünheide 30.03.2019
100 km 32:58:01 SCC Berlin Kienbaum 27.03.2004
Ma. Gluth, Gisela (1956) - 9:55:15; Priebe, Nicole (1974) - 10:26:10; Weiske, Simone (1966) - 12:36:36
100 m Hürden 12,83 Patzwahl, Kristin 1965 LG SCC-NIKE-Berlin Leverkusen 20.08.1996
400 m Hürden 53,63 Fiedler, Ellen 1958 SC Dynamo Berlin Seoul/KOR 28.09.1988
4 x 100 m 49,66 OSC Berlin Ludwigshafen 17.07.1993
Staffel Höhne, Astrid (1959); Ulbrich, Heike (1963); Losch, Ute (1962); Grunow, Barbara (1963)
4 x 400 m 4:51,4 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 05.06.1988
Staffel Kelm, Heidemarie (1950); Rook, Maria (1950); Kievernagel, D. (1949); Brochwitz-Scholz, U. (1955)
3 x 800 m 6:58,14 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 19.08.1995
Staffel Wilhelm, Silvia (1959); Wilhelm, Angela (1959); Peters, Manuela (1963)
5000 m Bahng. 21:15,49 Gummelt, Beate 1968 LAC Halensee Berlin Braunschweig 30.07.2000
5km Str.Gehen 28:45 Markgraf, Yvonne 1975 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Biberach 18.10.2007
10km Str.Gehen 59:10 Markgraf, Yvonne 1975 LG Süd Berlin Reichenbach 20.04.2008
10km Str.Gehen 3:15:19 Polizei SV Berlin Kerpen-Horrem 04.06.2005
Ma. Zeidler, Brigitte (1964) - 1:00:46; Seifert, Gisela (1958) - 1:02:36; Korbella, Krystyna (1970) - 1:11:57
20km Str.Gehen 1:31:45 Gummelt, Beate 1968 LAC Halensee Berlin Naumburg 30.04.2000
20km Str.Gehen 6:32:38 LG Süd Berlin Naumburg 01.06.2008
Ma. Böhme, Karen (1964) - 1:54:34; Markgraf, Yvonne (1975) - 2:04:30; Otte, Claudia (1962) - 2:33:34
Hochsprung 1,85 Baumert, Andrea 1967 LG NIKE Berlin Frankfurt/Main 28.06.1997
Stabhochsprung 3,20 Kretz, Judith 1988 LG Nord Berlin Hohen Neuendorf 03.06.2018
Weitsprung 6,66 * Bauschke, Melanie 1988 LAC Olympia 88 Berlin Oberteuringen 09.06.2018
Dreisprung 13,34 * Kramer, Sandra 1977 LAC BERLIN Berlin 03.07.2010
Kugelstoß 20,81 Briesenick, Ilona 1956 SC Dynamo Berlin Berlin 27.08.1988
Diskuswurf 62,65 Harting, Julia 1990 SCC Berlin Halle (Saale) 15.05.2021
Hammerwurf 45,87 Saito, Hana 1984 OSC Berlin Berlin 18.01.2015
Speerwurf 55,00 Börner, Helga 1939 TSC Berlin Berlin 01.08.1969
5-Kampf 3.776 Borchert, Micheline 1967 Berliner SC Hannover 07.06.1997
13,14-5,55-10,77-1,78-2:23,03
5-Kampf 5.544 Berliner SC Berlin 25.08.2018
Ma. Lott, Katharina (1988) - 2.655; Barby, Janine (1984) - 1.681; Eichstädt, Daniela (1988) - 1.208
7-Kampf 6.125 John, Sabine 1957 SC Berlin Talence/FRA 01.07.1990
13,42-1,72-14,83/24,90-6,37-37,52-2:17,86 02.07.1990

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W35

100 m Lauf 12,32 * Westhof, Urszula 1977 SCC Berlin Potsdam 29.05.2016
200 m Lauf 26,39 Köster, Elke 1969 Berliner GSV 1900 Berlin 06.06.2004
400 m Lauf 56,12 Hartlieb, Marlies 1963 OSC Berlin Berlin 14.06.1998
800 m Lauf 2:02,37 Hartlieb, Marlies 1963 OSC Berlin Dortmund 07.06.1998
1500 m Lauf 4:17,03 Hartlieb, Marlies 1963 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.05.1998
3000 m Lauf 9:43,0 Preßler, Kerstin 1962 Neuköllner SF Berlin 10.08.2000
5000 m Lauf 16:23,6 Preßler, Kerstin 1962 Neuköllner SF Berlin 23.06.2000
10000 m Lauf 34:51,4 Weßel, Kathrin 1967 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05.2004
5 km Str. 16:58 Mattern, Carolin 1983 OSC Berlin Berlin 23.09.2018
10 km Str. 32:47 Weßel, Kathrin 1967 OSC Berlin Paderborn 30.03.2002
10 km Str. 1:57:32 OSC Berlin Berlin 21.03.2004
Ma. Wolfrom, Annette (1969) - 37:22; Edler, Manuela (1963) - 37:45; Carl, Astrid (1968) - 42:25
25 km Str. 1:34:10 Kössler, Rosemarie 1962 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.05.1999
Halbmarathon 1:13:50 Renz, Sylvia 1969 OSC Berlin La Valetta/MLT 29.02.2004
Halbmarathon 4:11:01 SCC Berlin Berlin 04.04.2004
Ma. Weßel, Kathrin (1967) - 1:14:31; Kössler, Rosemarie (1962) - 1:24:30; Hildebrecht, Angela (1965) - 1:32:00
Marathon 2:30:36 Weßel, Kathrin 1967 SCC Berlin Regensburg 12.05.2002
Marathon 8:53:03 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.09.2004
Ma. Weßel, Kathrin (1967) - 2:38:24; Kössler, Rosemarie (1962) - 3:06:40; Parsiegla, Karsta (1963) - 3:07:59
50 km 3:45:42 Müller, Annette 1985 LG Nord Berlin Rodgau 25.01.2020
100 km 8:19:54 Jezek, Julia 1983 Die Laufpartner Kandel 21.09.2019
100 km 31:35:58 LG Nord Berlin Neuwittenbeck 12.05.2001
Ma. Backhaus, Helga (1953) - 9:15:09; Pawzik, Heike (1963) - 11:01:29; Gemetzky, Simone (1963) - 11:19:20
50 km 11:21:01 Die Laufpartner Grünheide 30.03.2019
Ma. Pfäffle, Malin (1979) - 3:37:18; Jezek, Julia (1983) - 3:51:07; Neidiger, Christiane (1984) - 3:52:36
100 m Hürden 15,31 Zillwich-Scholz, Marion 1965 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 02.07.2000
400 m Hürden 69,77 Breibert, Nadja 1964 VfV Spandau Potsdam 17.08.2002
2000 m Hind. 10:08,48 Markgraf, Yvonne 1975 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 13.06.2010
4 x 100 m 53,1 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 30.05.1977
Staffel Gemmel, Heide (1937); Hoffmann, Christa (1938); Benver, Gisela (1939); Hahn, Helga (1938)
3 x 800 m 8:00,6 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.05.1988
Staffel Mach, Margrit (1953); Frederiks, Rona (1940); Heinrich, M. (1950)
5000 m Bahng. 27:04,87 Markgraf, Yvonne 1975 LG Süd Berlin Hamburg 05.06.2010
5km Str.Gehen 35:21 Zeidler, Brigitte 1964 Polizei SV Berlin Naumburg 13.04.2003
10km Str.Gehen 1:06:06 Markgraf, Yvonne 1975 LG Süd Berlin Jüterbog 02.10.2010
20km Str.Gehen 1:57:02 Markgraf, Yvonne 1975 LG Süd Berlin Naumburg 30.05.2010
20km Str.Gehen 7:04:23 Polizei SV Berlin Arnstadt 29.04.2006
Ma. Korbella, Krystyna (1970) - 2:31:07; Zeidler, Brigitte (1964) - 2:12:54; Seifert, Gisela (1958) - 2:20:22
Hochsprung 1,65 Gathmann, Monika 1953 SCC Berlin Mainz 10.09.1988
Stabhochsprung 2,40 Sabo, Marija 1960 VfV Spandau Berlin 17.07.1999
Weitsprung 6,35 * Westhof, Urszula 1977 SCC Berlin Berlin 21.06.2013
Dreisprung 13,02 * Kramer, Sandra 1977 LAC BERLIN Hamburg 12.07.2014
Kugelstoß 15,31 Briesenick, Ilona 1956 OSC Berlin Hagen 08.06.1991
Diskuswurf 41,18 Bansbach, Anke 1962 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.08.1997
Hammerwurf 31,98 Bansbach, Anke 1962 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 26.04.1998
Speerwurf 52,12 Ebel, Margot 1935 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 21.06.1970
5-Kampf 2.897 Neumann, Heike 1967 Weißenseer SV Ahlen 10.06.2006
13,38(+0,0)-4,49(+0,8)-9,63-1,44-2:44,66
7-Kampf 3.506 Brost, Anke 1976 ASV Berlin Izmir/TUR 16.08.2012
19,96(-0,5)-1,45-9,80/29,77(+0,9)-4,51(+1,3)-26,04-2:46,33 17.08.2012
10-Kampf 4.289 Neumann, Heike 1967 Weißenseer SV Berlin 22.08.2004
14,09-4,41-8,90-1,36-68,20/19,74-24,50-1,85-25,06-6:16,65 23.08.2004
6-Stundenlauf 72.521 Jezek, Julia 1983 Die Laufpartner Mörfelden 14.04.2019
24-Stundenlauf 225.640 Jezek, Julia 1983 Die Laufpartner Bad Blumau/AUT 04.07.2021

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W40

100 m Lauf 12,30 * Rau, Angela 1964 VfV Spandau Zittau 07.07.2007
200 m Lauf 26,17 * Rau, Angela 1964 VfV Spandau Zittau 08.07.2007
400 m Lauf 61,40 Contag, Christiane 1962 VfV Spandau Carolina/PUR 12.07.2003
800 m Lauf 2:18,2 Güttler, Renate 1943 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 06.07.1985
1500 m Lauf 4:46,0 Blaschke, Ursula 1932 SCC Berlin Berlin 30.06.1973
3000 m Lauf 9:49,31 Güttler, Renate 1943 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 10.06.1983
5000 m Lauf 16:57,87 Preßler, Kerstin 1962 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.08.2002
10000 m Lauf 35:04,50 Preßler, Kerstin 1962 OSC Berlin Potsdam 16.08.2002
5 km Str. 19:37 Schwerin, Anja 1975 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 22.09.2019
5 km Str. 1:14:08 Berliner SC Berlin 22.09.2019
Ma. Beuthe, Sabine (1971) - 22:47; Janssen, Vera Andrea (1976) - 25:15; Brekenfeld, Katrin (1971) - 26:06
10 km Str. 35:26 Preßler, Kerstin 1962 OSC Berlin Salzgitter 07.09.2002
10 km Str. 1:56:52 OSC Berlin Otterndorf 12.09.2009
Ma. Renz, Sylvia (1969) - 37:03; Richter, Elke (1969) - 39:22; Gaede, Andrea (1968) - 40:27
25 km Str. 1:36:22 Güttler, Renate 1943 OSC Berlin Berlin 30.04.1983
25 km Str. 5:50:20 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.05.2013
Ma. Parsiegla, Karsta (1963) - 1:41:59; Goedde, Carolin (1973) - 1:52:15; Rolfes, Katharina (1959) - 2:16:06
Halbmarathon 1:24:16 Pfäffle, Malin 1979 Die Laufpartner Dresden 08.11.2020
Halbmarathon 4:31:33 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.09.2013
Ma. Danne, Andrea (1964) - 1:27:48; Berenfeld, Irina (1973) - 1:29:31; Dommel, Norma (1970) - 1:34:14
Marathon 2:53:43 von Haase, Jutta 1939 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 30.09.1981
Marathon 10:16:34 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.09.1994
Ma. Brandt, Angelika (1951) - 3:20:28; Heymann, Veronika (1950) - 3:23:37; Heine, Christl (1948) - 3:32:29
50 km 3:37:18 Pfäffle, Malin 1979 Die Laufpartner Grünheide 30.03.2019
100 km 8:20:52 Backhaus, Helga 1953 LG Nord Berlin Winschoten/NED 16.09.1995
100 km 33:05:49 LG Nord Berlin Kienbaum 13.04.2013
Ma. Fenzlein, Kerstin (1973) - 9:29:14; Stutzke, Silke (1968) - 10:42:34; Dilling, Daniela (1962) - 12:54:01
80 m Hürden 12,54 * van Schaik, Sylwia 1966 VfV Spandau Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
4 x 100 m 53,75 LG Süd Berlin München 18.07.1987
Staffel Bäcker, Nora (1940); Güttler, Renate (1943); Benver, Gisela (1939); Greve, Sigrid (1947)
4 x 400 m 4:18,15 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 02.07.1988
Staffel Benver, Gisela (1939); Stark, Gisela (1941); Güttler, Renate (1943); Greve, Sigrid (1947)
3 x 800 m 7:19,21 LG Süd Berlin Essen 02.08.1987
Staffel von Haase, Jutta (1939); Greve, Sigrid (1947); Güttler, Renate (1943)
5000 m Bahng. 25:45,00 Böhme, Karen 1964 LG Süd Berlin Jüterbog 27.05.2006
5km Str.Gehen 31:22 Markgraf, Yvonne 1975 LG Süd Berlin Torun/POL 28.03.2015
10km Str.Gehen 52:03 Böhme, Karen 1964 LG Süd Berlin Clermont-Ferr./FRA 22.03.2008
10km Str.Gehen 3:23:29 Polizei SV Berlin Zittau 25.04.2009
Ma. Zeidler, Brigitte (1964) - 1:05:48; Bening, Sabine (1966) - 1:08:20; Gabel, Ingrid (1966) - 1:09:21
20km Str.Gehen 1:54:34 Böhme, Karen 1964 LG Süd Berlin Naumburg 01.06.2008
Hochsprung 1,50 Teutsch, Helga 1940 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 04.09.1980
Hochsprung 1,50 Zelmer, Jutta 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.09.1982
Hochsprung 1,50 van Schaik, Sylwia 1966 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 24.04.2010
Stabhochsprung 2,50 Protz, Marina 1958 VfV Spandau Berlin 17.07.1999
Weitsprung 5,77 * Kramer, Sandra 1977 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.08.2018
Dreisprung 13,08 * Kramer, Sandra 1977 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.06.2018
Kugelstoß 12,75 Wunderlich, Marina 1955 SCC Berlin Königs Wusterhausen 21.06.1998
Diskuswurf 39,04 Bansbach, Anke 1962 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 22.06.2002
Hammerwurf 33,58 Johl, Gabriele 1958 Berliner SC Berlin 22.05.1999
Speerwurf 48,87 Scholz, Karen 1964 VfV Spandau Poznan/POL 24.07.2006
5-Kampf 3.122 Neumann, Heike 1967 Weißenseer SV Ahlen 14.06.2009
13,47(+0,0)-4,54(-0,2)-8,86-1,36-2:43,20
5-Kampf 9.041 VfV Spandau Berlin 29.08.2015
Ma. Hasselberg, Katja (1966) - 3.068; Frisch, Elizabeth (1968) - 3.004; Trampel, Ines (1970) - 2.969
7-Kampf 4.642 Neumann, Heike 1967 Weißenseer SV Ljubljana/SLO 25.07.2008
13,55-1,43-9,30/27,33-4,65-29,31-2:37,11 26.07.2008
6-Stundenlauf 61.492 Schülke, Anke 1976 LG Nord Berlin Bernau 03.10.2020
12-Stundenlauf 114.230 Schülke, Anke 1976 LG Nord Berlin Bernau 29.08.2020
24-Stundenlauf 141.770 Broeren, Marieke 1978 Die Laufpartner Bad Blumau/AUT 04.07.2021

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W45

100 m Lauf 12,81 * Rau, Angela 1964 VfV Spandau St. Wendel 27.06.2009
200 m Lauf 26,63 * Rau, Angela 1964 VfV Spandau St. Wendel 28.06.2009
400 m Lauf 62,87 Greve, Sigrid 1947 LG Süd Berlin Ludwigshafen 17.07.1993
800 m Lauf 2:17,47 da Fonseca-Engelhardt, Dr. Kristina 1972 LG Süd Berlin Olten/SUI 09.09.2017
1500 m Lauf 4:41,93 da Fonseca-Engelhardt, Dr. Kristina 1972 LG Süd Berlin Teningen 22.09.2017
3000 m Lauf 10:23,4 Blaschke, Ursula 1932 SCC Berlin Berlin 30.07.1977
5000 m Lauf 18:25,7 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.05.1987
10000 m Lauf 38:08,8 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 19.10.1985
5 km Str. 19:18 Maecker, Antonia 1969 OSC Berlin Berlin 23.09.2018
10 km Str. 37:51 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 16.04.1989
10 km Str. 2:01:59 SCC Berlin Berlin 16.03.2008
Ma. Parsiegla, Karsta (1963) - 38:52; Hehn, Antje (1963) - 41:14; von Knobloch, Ursula (1954) - 41:53
25 km Str. 1:36:56 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 03.05.1987
25 km Str. 6:19:06 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Berlin 05.05.2013
Ma. Uhlig, Birgit (1958) - 1:55:15; Fenner-Kreutzjans, Angelika (1954) - 2:08:04; Bäcker, Ricarda (1967) - 2:15:47
Halbmarathon 1:23:58 Parsiegla, Karsta 1963 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.04.2008
Halbmarathon 4:23:55 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.04.2009
Ma. Parsiegla, Karsta (1963) - 1:26:33; Zenk, Ramona (1964) - 1:28:21; Kössler, Rosemarie (1962) - 1:29:01
Marathon 2:56:13 Blaschke, Ursula 1932 SCC Berlin Berlin 10.09.1977
Marathon 9:26:42 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.09.2009
Ma. Parsiegla, Karsta (1963) - 3:03:19; Zenk, Ramona (1964) - 3:09:57; Hehn, Antje (1963) - 3:13:26
50 km 4:32:34 Kötzle, Sandra 1970 LG Mauerweg Berlin Schwäbisch Gmünd 26.10.2019
100 km 8:03:06 Lomsky, Sigrid 1942 SCC Berlin Rodenbach 28.04.1990
100 km 30:32:31 LG Nord Berlin St. Leon-Rot 11.04.2015
Ma. Rolle, Patricia (1970) - 8:57:26; Seidel, Grit (1970) - 9:54:24; Stutzke, Silke (1968) - 11:40:41
80 m Hürden 14,30 * Hasselberg, Katja 1966 VfV Spandau Zittau 16.08.2012
400 m Hürden 87,23 van Schaik, Sylwia 1966 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 25.06.2015
4 x 100 m 57,6 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.08.1988
Staffel Geisler, Irene (1941); Frederiks, Rona (1940); Kothe, Erika (1938); Hirsch, Barbara (1941)
4 x 400 m 6:00,07 LG Nord Berlin Potsdam 09.05.2007
Staffel Koll-Hortien, Gabriele (1958); Hörber, Brigitte (1960); Schlickmann, Annegret (1954); Koll, Marianne (1961)
3 x 800 m 7:35,8 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 25.05.1988
Staffel von Haase, Jutta (1939); Stark, Gisela (1941); Güttler, Renate (1943)
5000 m Bahng. 25:48,67 Böhme, Karen 1964 LG Süd Berlin Dessau 06.06.2009
5km Str.Gehen 29:42 Glombitza, Silke 1967 LG Süd Berlin Jüterbog 04.10.2014
10km Str.Gehen 1:01:47 Glombitza, Silke 1967 LG Süd Berlin Jüterbog 04.10.2014
10km Str.Gehen 3:27:59 Polizei-SV Berlin Naumburg 24.09.2011
Ma. Zeidler, Brigitte (1964) - 1:06:12; Gabel, Ingrid (1966) - 1:10:16; Jung, Jutta (1951) - 1:11:31
20km Str.Gehen 2:08:29 Zeidler, Brigitte 1964 Polizei SV Berlin Yutz/FRA 13.05.2011
Hochsprung 1,45 Kamml, Katharina 1970 LG Süd Berlin Zella-Mehlis 15.06.2019
Stabhochsprung 2,70 Makowiec, Ursula 1959 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 27.09.2008
Weitsprung 5,21 * Rau, Angela 1964 VfV Spandau Löwenberg 17.05.2009
Kugelstoß 12,26 Kodel, Claudia 1968 OSC Berlin Zittau 11.07.2015
Diskuswurf 34,32 Briesenick, Ilona 1956 LG NIKE BERLIN Potsdam 19.08.2002
Hammerwurf 23,79 Hermannek-Grasse, Katja 1972 Neuköllner SF Berlin 16.06.2019
Speerwurf 43,90 Scholz, Karen 1964 VfV Spandau Berlin 25.07.2010
5-Kampf 3.518 Kamml, Katharina 1970 LG Süd Berlin Zella-Mehlis 15.06.2019
13,74(+1,0)-5,12(+0,7)-8,80-1,45-3:09,22
7-Kampf 4.325 Schwanke, Ute 1963 PSV Olympia Berlin Nyiregyhaza/HUN 15.07.2010
15,61-1,42-11,26/32,53-4,51-26,68-3:05,53 16.07.2010
6-Stundenlauf 64.967 Rolle, Patricia 1970 LG Nord Berlin Otterndorf 05.10.2019
12-Stundenlauf 94.259 Schülke, Anke 1976 LG Nord Berlin Grünheide 30.03.2019
24-Stundenlauf 103.070 Schülke, Anke 1976 LG Nord Berlin Bad Blumau/AUT 04.07.2021

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W50

100 m Lauf 13,73 * Joseph, Elizabeth 1968 VfV Spandau Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.2019
200 m Lauf 28,28 * Joseph, Elizabeth 1968 VfV Spandau Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.2019
400 m Lauf 66,02 Benver, Gisela 1939 LG Süd Berlin Scheeßel 03.09.1989
800 m Lauf 2:26,19 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06.1992
1500 m Lauf 4:59,3 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 23.06.1992
3000 m Lauf 10:26,44 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Dormagen 16.05.1992
5000 m Lauf 18:18,55 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 14.06.1992
10000 m Lauf 38:12,79 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Cottbus 01.05.1992
5 km Str. 19:31 Maecker, Antonia 1969 OSC Berlin Berlin 12.07.2020
10 km Str. 37:55 Parsiegla, Karsta 1963 SCC Berlin Berlin 12.10.2014
10 km Str. 2:19:51 OSC Berlin Berlin 21.03.2004
Ma. Westphal, Elisabeth (1951) - 43:18; Fenner-Kreutzjans, Angelika (1954) - 45:14; Frisch, Petra (1952) - 51:19
25 km Str. 1:41:59 Parsiegla, Karsta 1963 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.05.2013
Halbmarathon 1:24:18 Parsiegla, Karsta 1963 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.03.2015
Halbmarathon 4:47:06 OSC Berlin Kaiserslautern 31.03.1996
Ma. Frederiks, Rona (1940) - 1:31:08; Ache-Ebelt, Heidrun (1941) - 1:36:20; Güttler, Renate (1943) - 1:39:38
Marathon 2:51:47 Parsiegla, Karsta 1963 SCC Berlin Berlin 28.09.2014
Marathon 10:25:46 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.09.2013
Ma. Parsiegla, Karsta (1963) - 2:58:25; von Knobloch, Ursula (1954) - 3:36:11; Naundorf, Sabine (1963) - 3:51:10
50 km 4:25:41 Prüfer, Martina 1969 LG Nord Berlin Grünheide 30.03.2019
100 km 8:09:04 Lomsky, Sigrid 1942 SCC Berlin Palamos/ESP 16.02.1992
80 m Hürden 15,51 * Hesse, Heike 1968 VfV Spandau Stendal 26.09.2020
300 m Hürden 52,59 Hesse, Heike 1968 VfV Spandau Jesolo/ITA 07.09.2019
4 x 100 m 57,40 OSC Berlin Menden 11.09.1999
Staffel Geisler, Irene (1941); Bäcker, Nora (1940); Zörner, Petra (1946); Mey-Lösche, Sylvia (1949)
4 x 400 m 5:50,44 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 10.09.2020
Staffel Iwanowski, Dr. Nicola (1967); Liebenow, Karena (1970); Edzards, Gesa (1968); Heise, Carola (1963)
3 x 800 m 8:04,63 OSC Berlin Königs Wusterhausen 28.04.1996
Staffel Ache-Ebelt, Heidrun (1941); Frederiks, Rona (1940); Güttler, Renate (1943)
5000 m Bahng. 32:09,49 Zeidler, Brigitte 1964 Polizei SV Berlin Jüterbog 11.05.2014
5km Str.Gehen 32:02 Zeidler, Brigitte 1964 Polizei SV Berlin Jüterbog 04.10.2014
5km Str.Gehen 1:47:32 Polizei SV Berlin Reichenbach 20.04.2008
Ma. Jung, Jutta (1951) - 34:49; Seifert, Gisela (1958) - 36:20; Westphal-Cher, Renate (1937) - 36:23
10km Str.Gehen 1:08:23 Zeidler, Brigitte 1964 Polizei SV Berlin Gleina 11.10.2014
20km Str.Gehen 2:26:11 Zeidler, Brigitte 1964 Polizei SV Berlin Grosseto/ITA 17.05.2015
Hochsprung 1,40 Hesse, Heike 1968 VfV Spandau Berlin 10.07.2021
Stabhochsprung 3,05 Makowiec, Ursula 1959 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Vaterstetten 12.07.2009
Weitsprung 4,85 * Hasselberg, Dr. Katja 1966 VfV Spandau Perth/AUS 05.11.2016
Kugelstoß 14,03 Kodel, Claudia 1968 OSC Berlin Mönchengladbach 30.06.2018
Diskuswurf 31,07 Utheß, Sabine 1946 Berliner LG Ost Berlin 12.08.2000
Hammerwurf 22,09 Zahn, Andrea 1970 VfV Spandau Berlin 27.09.2020
Speerwurf 39,40 Zahn, Andrea 1970 VfV Spandau Niesky 17.10.2020
5-Kampf 2.406 Iwanowski, Dr. Nicola 1967 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06.2021
16,52(+0,6)-3,64(+0,2)-6,77-1,22-3:21,52
7-Kampf 4.644 * Hesse, Heike 1968 VfV Spandau Stendal 01.06.2019
16,51(+2,4)-1,35-8,91/29,80(+3,0)-4,18(+0,8)-25,50-2:45,38 02.06.2019
6-Stundenlauf 54.276 Stutzke, Silke 1968 LG Nord Berlin Otterndorf 05.10.2019
12-Stundenlauf 98.974 Stutzke, Silke 1968 LG Nord Berlin Barcelona/ESP 14.12.2019
24-Stundenlauf 133.528 Stutzke, Silke 1968 LG Nord Berlin Bernau 03.10.2020

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W55

100 m Lauf 14,27 * Zörner, Petra 1946 OSC Berlin Brisbane/AUS 05.07.2001
200 m Lauf 30,28 * Zörner, Petra 1946 OSC Berlin Brisbane/AUS 07.07.2001
400 m Lauf 69,33 Contag, Christiane 1962 VfV Spandau Rathenow 26.05.2019
800 m Lauf 2:36,53 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.07.1995
1500 m Lauf 5:15,88 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Minden 20.08.1995
3000 m Lauf 10:57,49 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 18.07.1995
5000 m Lauf 18:57,05 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Potsdam 25.06.1995
10000 m Lauf 39:48,1 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 14.10.1995
5 km Str. 19:11 Parsiegla, Karsta 1963 SCC Berlin Berlin 23.09.2018
10 km Str. 39:57 Parsiegla, Karsta 1963 SCC Berlin Berlin 14.10.2018
10 km Str. 2:23:03 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.03.2009
Ma. Frederiks, Rona (1940) - 46:45; Fenner-Kreutzjans, Angelika (1954) - 47:41; Böhm, Inger (1953) - 48:37
25 km Str. 1:55:15 Uhlig, Birgitt 1958 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Berlin 05.05.2013
25 km Str. 8:01:08 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.05.2013
Ma. Barthel, Nelia (1957) - 2:26:13; Hübner, Elke (1953) - 2:35:51; Wepler, Astrid (1950) - 2:59:04
Halbmarathon 1:26:20 Parsiegla, Karsta 1963 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.08.2018
Halbmarathon 5:24:17 SCC Berlin Berlin 30.03.2014
Ma. von Knobloch, Ursula (1954) - 1:41:42; Rolfes, Katharina (1959) - 1:47:09; Sistori, Andrea-Maria (1959) - 1:55:26
Marathon 3:12:00 Parsiegla, Karsta 1963 SCC Berlin Berlin 16.09.2018
Marathon 11:36:26 SCC Berlin Berlin 28.09.2014
Ma. von Knobloch, Ursula (1954) - 3:36:18; Rolfes, Katharina (1959) - 3:51:07; Gluth, Gisela (1956) - 4:09:01
50 km 4:29:15 Schulz, Ullika 1962 LG Nord Berlin Grünheide 30.03.2019
100 km 9:51:07 Eichner, Sigrid 1940 SCC Berlin Pfalzgrafenweiler 30.04.1995
4 x 100 m 60,06 OSC Berlin Potsdam 18.08.2001
Staffel Geisler, Irene (1941); Kothe, Erika (1938); Bäcker, Nora (1940); Zörner, Petra (1946)
3 x 800 m 10:50,74 SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin Berlin 22.05.2016
Staffel Paape, Karin (1958); Stüber, Petra (1956); Zöllner, Tessa (1960)
5000 m Bahng. 32:38,1 Jung, Jutta 1951 Polizei SV Berlin Jüterbog 05.07.2008
5km Str.Gehen 32:29 Jung, Jutta 1951 Polizei SV Berlin Biberach 09.05.2009
10km Str.Gehen 1:09:47 Jung, Jutta 1951 Polizei SV Berlin Ljubljana/SLO 31.07.2008
Hochsprung 1,32 Contag, Christiane 1962 VfV Spandau Berlin 12.05.2018
Stabhochsprung 2,50 Makowiec, Ursula 1959 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 19.07.2014
Weitsprung 4,58 * Kühling, Susanne 1947 ASV Berlin Berlin 04.07.2004
Kugelstoß 11,80 Utheß, Sabine 1946 Berliner LG Ost Berlin 14.09.2002
Diskuswurf 32,42 Utheß, Sabine 1946 LG NIKE BERLIN Löwenberg 14.09.2003
Hammerwurf 28,55 Heise, Carola 1963 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 04.07.2021
Speerwurf 34,58 Börner, Helga 1939 OSC Berlin Buffalo/USA 21.07.1995
5-Kampf 2.890 Liedtke, Gudrun 1947 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 02.09.2006
16,62(+0,1)-3,63-8,43-1,20-3:23,69
6-Stundenlauf 46.010 Dilling, Daniela 1962 LG Nord Berlin Otterndorf 05.10.2019
12-Stundenlauf 87.891 Möhr, Andrea 1965 LG Mauerweg Berlin Bernau 29.08.2020
24-Stundenlauf 136.891 Dilling, Daniela 1962 LG Nord Berlin Bottrop 25.08.2019

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W60

100 m Lauf 14,61 * Zörner, Petra 1946 OSC Berlin Riccione/ITA 07.09.2007
200 m Lauf 30,84 * Zörner, Petra 1946 OSC Berlin Riccione/ITA 10.09.2007
400 m Lauf 73,64 Herich, Gisela 1939 LG Süd Berlin Potsdam 21.08.2002
800 m Lauf 2:44,63 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 22.07.2001
1500 m Lauf 5:36,05 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Kevelaer 20.08.2000
3000 m Lauf 11:36,3 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.07.2000
5000 m Lauf 19:58,05 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Kevelaer 19.08.2000
10000 m Lauf 41:54,03 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Jüterbog 20.04.2002
5 km Str. 24:22 Mohns, Trientje 1959 TSV Rudow Berlin 07.04.2019
10 km Str. 41:44 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 27.05.2000
10 km Str. 2:46:06 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 21.03.2010
Ma. Partyka, Sabine (1950) - 53:03; Friedrich, Barbara (1949) - 53:17; Haase, Brigitta (1950) - 59:46
25 km Str. 1:59:15 Meyer, Renate 1920 HELIOS Berlin Berlin 06.05.1982
25 km Str. 2:08:01 Bould, Carole 1951 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Berlin 06.05.2012
Halbmarathon 1:36:39 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 07.04.2002
Halbmarathon 6:18:43 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.09.2019
Ma. Schmidt, Lukrezia (1958) - 2:04:51; Barthel, Nelia (1957) - 2:05:45; Kim, Ae-Suk (1950) - 2:08:07
Marathon 3:36:18 von Knobloch, Ursula 1954 SCC Berlin Berlin 28.09.2014
Marathon 14:26:53 SCC Berlin Berlin 28.09.2003
Ma. Hagemann, Eva (1936) - 4:38:37; Sack-Kongehl, Hilde (1943) - 4:49:01; Riedel, Ursula (1943) - 4:59:15
80 m Hürden 16,84 * Schmidt, Ursula 1952 LG Nord Berlin Jüterbog 27.06.2015
4 x 100 m 61,56 OSC Berlin Fulda 14.07.2007
Staffel Geisler, Irene (1941); Zörner, Petra (1946); Bäcker, Nora (1940); Möller, Beate (1939)
5000 m Bahng. 40:59,8 Seifert, Gisela 1958 Polizei SV Berlin Horneburg 17.07.2021
10km Str.Gehen 1:11:31 Jung, Jutta 1951 Polizei SV Berlin Naumburg 24.09.2011
Hochsprung 1,22 Schmidt, Ursula 1952 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 27.08.2016
Weitsprung 4,35 * Kühling, Susanne 1947 LG Nord Berlin Hamburg 24.06.2007
Kugelstoß 9,74 Börner, Helga 1939 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.07.2000
Diskuswurf 26,38 Groth, Hilde 1920 VfV Spandau Berlin 23.06.1984
Hammerwurf 24,52 Kup, Brigitte 1949 SV Turbine Berlin Zittau 19.08.2012
Speerwurf 27,48 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Berlin 28.09.2002
5-Kampf 3.230 Schmidt, Ursula 1952 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 24.08.2013
16,65(+0,6)-3,87(+0,6)-6,38-1,15-3:18,56
5-Kampf 9.113 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 24.08.2013
Ma. Liedtke, Gudrun (1947) - 3.642; Schmidt, Ursula (1952) - 3.230; Baldow, Irene (1948) - 2.241
7-Kampf 3.651 Schmidt, Ursula 1952 LG Nord Berlin Stendal 30.05.2015
17,14(+0,9)-1,07-5,58/36,85(+1,7)-3,57(+1,3)-12,61-3:20,15 31.05.2015
6-Stundenlauf 51.088 Noichl, Gabriele 1959 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Bernau 03.10.2020
24-Stundenlauf 87.092 Kley, Sonja 1957 LG Mauerweg Berlin Bernau 03.10.2020

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W65

100 m Lauf 15,31 * Kühling, Susanne 1947 LG Nord Berlin Zittau 18.08.2012
200 m Lauf 30,73 * Zörner, Petra 1946 OSC Berlin Jüterbog 15.05.2011
400 m Lauf 78,18 Herich, Gisela 1939 LG Süd Berlin Aarhus/DEN 28.07.2004
800 m Lauf 3:03,03 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Verden 22.06.2008
1500 m Lauf 5:47,18 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 27.05.2005
3000 m Lauf 12:24,7 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 18.06.2005
5000 m Lauf 21:14,12 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Löwenberg 12.06.2005
10000 m Lauf 43:37,20 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 07.05.2005
5 km Str. 23:49 Sarasa, Marion 1952 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Berlin 22.09.2019
10 km Str. 43:51 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 21.05.2005
10 km Str. 2:47:53 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 18.03.2012
Ma. Liedtke, Gudrun (1947) - 52:55; Krüger, Ute (1941) - 54:22; Steinberg, Ruth (1947) - 1:00:36
25 km Str. 2:18:31 Varrelmann, Gisela 1938 Spiridon Berlin Berlin 04.05.2003
Halbmarathon 1:37:49 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 03.04.2005
Marathon 4:14:29 Kim, Ae-Suk 1950 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.09.2019
80 m Hürden 16,46 * Schmidt, Ursula 1952 LG Nord Berlin Zittau 30.06.2017
300 m Hürden 61,93 Schmidt, Ursula 1952 LG Nord Berlin Málaga/ESP 06.09.2018
4 x 100 m 64,60 OSC Berlin Schweinfurt 12.07.2008
Staffel Geisler, Irene (1941); Möller, Beate (1939); Bäcker, Nora (1940); Frederiks, Rona (1940)
5000 m Bahng. 34:28,14 Westphal-Cher, Renate 1937 Polizei SV Berlin Coburg 12.10.2003
5km Str.Gehen 34:14 Westphal-Cher, Renate 1937 Polizei SV Berlin Kerpen-Horrem 04.06.2005
10km Str.Gehen 1:10:20 Westphal-Cher, Renate 1937 Polizei SV Berlin Linz/AUT 04.06.2005
20km Str.Gehen 2:36:01 Westphal-Cher, Renate 1937 Polizei SV Berlin Villa Real/POR 15.05.2005
Hochsprung 1,20 Schmidt, Ursula 1952 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 24.08.2019
Weitsprung 4,16 Kühling, Susanne 1947 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06.2012
Kugelstoß 9,14 Hertel, Jutta 1941 OSC Berlin Berlin 24.06.2006
Diskuswurf 25,80 Groth, Hilde 1920 LG Spandau Berlin 09.06.1985
Hammerwurf 27,04 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Schweinfurt 11.07.2008
Speerwurf 29,94 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Berlin 12.06.2004
5-Kampf 3.714 Liedtke, Gudrun 1947 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.08.2012
17,00(-0,2)-3,49(+0,0)-8,09-1,16-3:23,59
7-Kampf 4.587 Schmidt, Ursula 1952 LG Nord Berlin Stendal 01.06.2019
16,85(+0,1)-1,18-5,99/37,07(+1,2)-3,55(+0,5)-14,32-3:33,45 02.06.2019

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W70

100 m Lauf 16,05 * Zörner, Petra 1946 PSV Olympia Berlin Brandenburg/Havel 12.06.2016
200 m Lauf 34,41 * Zörner, Petra 1946 PSV Olympia Berlin Zittau 02.07.2017
400 m Lauf 92,72 Liedtke, Gudrun 1947 LG Nord Berlin Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.2019
800 m Lauf 3:36,85 Liedtke, Gudrun 1947 LG Nord Berlin Aarhus/DEN 27.07.2017
1500 m Lauf 6:16,58 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Kevelaer 04.07.2010
3000 m Lauf 13:04,67 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 17.08.2011
5000 m Lauf 22:56,00 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Minden 30.07.2011
10000 m Lauf 54:14,29 Dau, Brigitte 1935 LG Süd Berlin Jüterbog 07.05.2005
5 km Str. 28:59 Lohan, Ingrid 1949 VfL Tegel Berlin 22.09.2019
10 km Str. 47:15 Frederiks, Rona 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.10.2010
25 km Str. 2:42:27 Frischke, Lucie 1932 LAV TMP Berlin Berlin 05.05.2002
Halbmarathon 2:10:58 Dau, Brigitte 1935 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 04.09.2005
Marathon 4:46:32 Liedtke, Friedegard 1916 VfL Tegel Berlin 04.10.1987
80 m Hürden 17,73 * Liedtke, Gudrun 1947 LG Nord Berlin Aarhus/DEN 26.07.2017
300 m Hürden 72,48 Liedtke, Gudrun 1947 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.08.2018
4 x 100 m 69,72 OSC Berlin 22.06.2010
Staffel Kothe, Erika (1938); Möller, Beate (1939); Bäcker, Nora (1940); Frederiks, Rona (1940)
5000 m Bahng. 35:00,4 Westphal-Cher, Renate 1937 Polizei SV Berlin Jüterbog 11.05.2007
5km Str.Gehen 34:12 Westphal-Cher, Renate 1937 Polizei SV Berlin Helsinki/FIN 22.03.2007
10km Str.Gehen 1:12:03 Westphal-Cher, Renate 1937 Polizei SV Berlin Riccione/ITA 10.09.2007
20km Str.Gehen 2:42:55 Westphal-Cher, Renate 1937 Polizei SV Berlin Arhus/DEN 31.05.2009
Hochsprung 1,13 Liedtke, Gudrun 1947 LG Nord Berlin Zittau 30.06.2017
Weitsprung 3,40 Bäcker, Nora 1940 OSC Berlin Berlin 09.06.2012
Kugelstoß 8,38 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Vaterstetten 10.07.2009
Diskuswurf 21,00 Groth, Hilde 1920 LG Spandau Turku/FIN 26.07.1991
Hammerwurf 27,25 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Kevelaer 03.07.2010
Speerwurf 25,05 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Berlin 01.05.2009
5-Kampf 3.526 Liedtke, Gudrun 1947 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 24.08.2019
18,24(+2,9)-2,95(+0,0)-7,01-1,08-3:41,01
7-Kampf 4.855 Liedtke, Gudrun 1947 LG Nord Berlin Aarhus/DEN 27.07.2017
17,73(+1,0)-1,07-7,14/37,19(+1,8)-2,97(+4,5)-8,81-3:36,85 28.07.2017

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W75

800 m Lauf 5:01,44 Liedtke, Friedegard 1916 VfL Tegel Cesenatico/ITA 18.09.1998
1500 m Lauf 10:14,16 Liedtke, Friedegard 1916 VfL Tegel Cesenatico/ITA 14.09.1998
5000 m Lauf 32:39,98 Liedtke, Friedegard 1916 VfL Tegel Kristiansand/NOR 02.07.1992
5 km Str. 36:45 Sack-Kongehl, Hilde 1943 SCC Berlin Berlin 08.04.2018
10 km Str. 1:14:51 Sack-Kongehl, Hilde 1943 SCC Berlin Berlin 08.04.2018
Halbmarathon 2:44:16 Sack-Kongehl, Hilde 1943 SCC Berlin Berlin 08.04.2018
5000 m Bahng. 37:13,23 Herrendoerfer, Ursula 1940 Polizei SV Berlin Perth/AUS 27.10.2016
5km Str.Gehen 37:12 Herrendoerfer, Ursula 1940 Polizei SV Berlin Torun/POL 28.03.2015
10km Str.Gehen 1:15:12 Herrendoerfer, Ursula 1940 Polizei SV Berlin Perth/AUS 31.10.2016
20km Str.Gehen 2:37:56 Herrendoerfer, Ursula 1940 Polizei SV Berlin Reichenbach 23.04.2016
Kugelstoß 8,85 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Baunatal 28.09.2014
Diskuswurf 20,03 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Berlin 07.09.2014
Hammerwurf 28,38 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Baunatal 28.09.2014
Speerwurf 19,61 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Baunatal 28.09.2014

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W80

5000 m Bahng. 47:00,52 Liedtke, Friedegard 1916 VfL Tegel Jyväskylä/FIN 09.07.2000
5km Str.Gehen 43:31 Herrendoerfer, Ursula 1940 Polizei SV Berlin Funchal/POR 29.10.2020
10km Str.Gehen 1:26:51 Herrendoerfer, Ursula 1940 Polizei SV Berlin Funchal/POR 29.10.2020
Kugelstoß 7,90 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Zella-Mehlis 11.08.2019
Diskuswurf 15,86 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Zella-Mehlis 11.08.2019
Hammerwurf 24,31 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Zella-Mehlis 11.08.2019
Speerwurf 17,82 Möller, Beate 1939 OSC Berlin Zella-Mehlis 11.08.2019

zurück zum Anfang

Seniorinnen W85

5000 m Bahng. 44:57,12 Liedtke, Friedegard 1916 VfL Tegel Brisbane/AUS 04.07.2001

zurück zum Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.3.7 / 2.2.7 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Berliner Leichtathletik-Verband