60 m Männer |
199 | Jakubczyk, Lucas | 1985 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,56 | |
637 | Schmidt, Roy | 1991 | SN | LAZ Leipzig | 6,74 | |
636 | Hering, Robert | 1990 | SN | LAZ Leipzig | 6,79 | |
219 | Petzold, George | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,81 | |
634 | Heber, Bastian | 1994 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 6,83 | |
630 | Condé, Ismail-Jean | 1992 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 7,07 | |
60 | Bratz, Jonathan | 1992 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 7,07 | |
599 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 7,07 | |
69 | Hartmann, Stephan | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 7,09 | |
527 | Fröbel, Oliver | 1996 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,10 | |
191 | Azarov, Evgeni | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,16 | |
344 | Tasche, Joshua | 1995 | BE | VfV Spandau | 7,21 | |
529 | Hensel, Paul | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,22 | |
232 | Tenschert, Leon | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,22 | |
208 | Lehn, Maxim | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,23 | |
25 | Rubach, Niklas | 1995 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 7,25 | |
173 | Reddmann, Arvid | 1995 | BE | SC Berlin | 7,26 | |
171 | Nguyen, Thanh Long | 1996 | BE | SC Berlin | 7,29 | |
174 | Sonntag, Christopher | 1995 | BE | SC Berlin | 7,33 | |
4 | Wagner, Fabian | 1991 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 7,38 | |
207 | Krüger, Tom | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,39 | |
152 | Waclawczyk, Krzysztof | 1995 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 7,41 | |
336 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 7,42 | |
24 | Knebel, Dominique | 1996 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 7,44 | |
212 | Mannah, Nyuuh Kofi | 1992 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,45 | |
192 | Belev, Niki | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,48 | |
230 | Steins, Martin | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,48 | |
151 | Waclawczyk, Arkadiusz | 1995 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 7,50 | |
348 | Grauhan, Felix | 1997 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 7,52 | |
86 | Schieblich, Johannes | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 7,55 | |
79 | Matthäs, Marcel | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 7,59 | |
3 | Maaz, Erik | 1990 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 7,69 | |
337 | Thiele, Jörg | 1976 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 7,93 | |
78 | Lux, Dennis | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
89 | Schupp, Domenic | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
200 | Javadi, Afshin | 1984 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
224 | Rastineh, Alireza | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
343 | Strutzke, Marcel | 1985 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
355 | Schön, Maximilian | 1996 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
447 | Kruschwitz, Paul | 1996 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen |
40 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer |
199 | Jakubczyk, Lucas | 1985 | BE | SCC Berlin | 20,87 | |
636 | Hering, Robert | 1990 | SN | LAZ Leipzig | 20,95 | |
637 | Schmidt, Roy | 1991 | SN | LAZ Leipzig | 21,17 | |
630 | Condé, Ismail-Jean | 1992 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 21,71 | |
74 | Koch, Marc | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 21,86 | |
69 | Hartmann, Stephan | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 22,20 | |
60 | Bratz, Jonathan | 1992 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 22,20 | |
219 | Petzold, George | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin | 22,30 | |
280 | Auerswald, Gavin Marc | 1996 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 22,53 | |
174 | Sonntag, Christopher | 1995 | BE | SC Berlin | 22,55 | |
79 | Matthäs, Marcel | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 22,74 | |
24 | Knebel, Dominique | 1996 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 22,74 | |
173 | Reddmann, Arvid | 1995 | BE | SC Berlin | 22,78 | |
342 | Stahl, Jeffrey | 1992 | BE | VfV Spandau | 22,85 | |
631 | Diop, Mourtada | 1991 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 23,01 | |
344 | Tasche, Joshua | 1995 | BE | VfV Spandau | 23,05 | |
223 | Rachut, Antonin | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,18 | |
150 | Neumann, Marcel | 1997 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 23,19 | |
25 | Rubach, Niklas | 1995 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 23,20 | |
338 | Frotscher, Enrico | 1995 | BE | VfV Spandau | 23,20 | |
207 | Krüger, Tom | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,27 | |
189 | Alvarez Kirsch, Luca | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,28 | |
227 | Schröder, Markus | 1990 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,29 | |
336 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,33 | |
335 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,40 | |
212 | Mannah, Nyuuh Kofi | 1992 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,61 | |
225 | Rolef, Leander | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,62 | |
4 | Wagner, Fabian | 1991 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 23,65 | |
529 | Hensel, Paul | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 23,78 | |
3 | Maaz, Erik | 1990 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 23,86 | |
153 | Wenzel, Dennis | 1994 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 24,66 | |
337 | Thiele, Jörg | 1976 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 25,03 | |
72 | Kamecke, Steffen | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 25,22 | |
89 | Schupp, Domenic | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
130 | Scheller, Raven | 1995 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
191 | Azarov, Evgeni | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
192 | Belev, Niki | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
196 | Grüttner, Maximilian | 1991 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
200 | Javadi, Afshin | 1984 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
222 | Pusch, Olaf | 1985 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
224 | Rastineh, Alireza | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
372 | Modla, Robert | 1989 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | ||
447 | Kruschwitz, Paul | 1996 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen |
43 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer |
74 | Koch, Marc | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 47,17 | |
2 | Krüger, Dennis | 1993 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 47,41 | |
342 | Stahl, Jeffrey | 1992 | BE | VfV Spandau | 49,07 | |
631 | Diop, Mourtada | 1991 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 49,76 | |
601 | Krüger, Benedikt | 1993 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 49,77 | |
639 | Witte, Felix | 1996 | WE | SC Preussen Münster | 49,78 | |
338 | Frotscher, Enrico | 1995 | BE | VfV Spandau | 49,92 | |
43 | Sorge, Jonathan | 1995 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 49,95 | |
41 | Rosenstock, Tizian | 1993 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 50,29 | |
37 | Erdmann, Robert | 1995 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 50,58 | |
150 | Neumann, Marcel | 1997 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 50,86 | |
145 | Heinrich, Marvin | 1997 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 51,02 | |
227 | Schröder, Markus | 1990 | BE | SCC Berlin | 52,29 | |
336 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 52,47 | |
225 | Rolef, Leander | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 52,53 | |
335 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 52,92 | |
153 | Wenzel, Dennis | 1994 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 54,23 | |
130 | Scheller, Raven | 1995 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
196 | Grüttner, Maximilian | 1991 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
530 | Hesse, Paul | 1994 | BB | SC Potsdam |
20 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer |
641 | Bögelspacher, Randy | 1989 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 1:48,75 | |
70 | Heidenreich, Micha | 1987 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1:52,14 | |
63 | Dieke, Lando | 1995 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1:53,10 | |
226 | Schalanda, Benjamin | 1981 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1:53,11 | |
602 | Naumann, Conrad | 1990 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 1:53,42 | |
601 | Krüger, Benedikt | 1993 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 1:53,75 | |
145 | Heinrich, Marvin | 1997 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1:53,76 | |
64 | Dobrzykowski, Mark | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1:54,06 | |
197 | Hatami, Keyhan | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1:54,35 | |
546 | Senger, Leon | 1996 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1:55,21 | |
380 | Hörnig, Eric | 1992 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1:58,96 | |
533 | Hohn, Jannik | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:02,17 | |
77 | Lippoldt, Christian | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:09,69 | |
75 | Kröger, Lars | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
14 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer |
87 | Schlangen, Carsten | 1980 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3:37,78 | |
209 | Liebach, Hannes | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3:43,88 | |
641 | Bögelspacher, Randy | 1989 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 3:47,00 | |
1 | Gerber, Nils | 1984 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 3:50,00 | |
221 | Pusch, Alexander | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3:52,03 | |
149 | Matysik, Nico | 1995 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3:55,14 | |
147 | Krannich, Christian | 1984 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3:57,88 | |
602 | Naumann, Conrad | 1990 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 3:59,50 | |
187 | Alber, Michael | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3:59,82 | |
62 | Dennis, Sebastian B. | 1990 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
75 | Kröger, Lars | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
148 | Landmann, Marc | 1994 | BE | Neuköllner SF |
12 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer |
642aW | Pallitsch, Lukas | 1985 | AUT | Laufimpuls Oggau | 8:11,02 | |
209 | Liebach, Hannes | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8:21,88 | |
632 | Malik, Christoph | 1988 | NO | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 8:35,86 | |
149 | Matysik, Nico | 1995 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 8:42,89 | |
159 | Böhme, Solomon | 1970 | BE | OSC Berlin | 8:50,58 | |
161 | Diedering, Samuel | 1989 | BE | OSC Berlin | 8:54,59 | |
84 | Santuz, Alessandro | 1983 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 9:16,47 | |
124 | Förster, Jan | 1977 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 9:45,23 | |
128 | Reif, Jens | 1966 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10:00,51 | |
18 | Fleiss, Sebastian | 1996 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
62 | Dennis, Sebastian B. | 1990 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
148 | Landmann, Marc | 1994 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
375 | Groth, Dr. Detlef | 1965 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | ||
376 | Thurley, Tom | 1993 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | ||
522 | Butgereit, Bernd | 1945 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
523 | Peschel, Ralph | 1973 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
598 | Muthoni, Peter | 1995 | BB | VfL Rathenow |
17 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Männer 1.067m |
628 | Bienasch, Richard | 1990 | MV | 1.LAV Rostock | 7,98 | |
193 | Brügmann, Jonas | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Männer |
90 | Spank, Raúl | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2,18 | |
627 | Rudolf, Bastian | 1995 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2,11 | |
269 | Molkenthin, Florian | 1994 | BE | SV Berlin-Buch | 1,96 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer |
354 | Schudoma, Marek | 1993 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5,01 | |
524 | Bartel, Ansgar | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,70 | |
353 | Schudoma, Jannik | 1996 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,50 | |
539 | Preuß, Pit | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,40 | |
348 | Grauhan, Felix | 1997 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,30 | |
347 | Grasnick, Konstantin | 1997 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,20 | |
355 | Schön, Maximilian | 1996 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,20 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer |
69 | Hartmann, Stephan | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 7,85 | |
629 | Eckleben, Erik | 1995 | MV | 1.LAV Rostock | 7,28 | |
548 | Wenzel, Felix | 1994 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,10 | |
173 | Reddmann, Arvid | 1995 | BE | SC Berlin | 7,03 | |
191 | Azarov, Evgeni | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,93 | |
195 | Fuchs, Alexander | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,87 | |
230 | Steins, Martin | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,73 | |
86 | Schieblich, Johannes | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 6,55 | |
72 | Kamecke, Steffen | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,57 | |
90 | Spank, Raúl | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
193 | Brügmann, Jonas | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
372 | Modla, Robert | 1989 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | ||
373 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | ||
390 | Spree, Cornelius | 1989 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
599 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow |
15 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer |
548 | Wenzel, Felix | 1994 | BB | SC Potsdam | 15,99 | |
538 | Pietza, Max | 1994 | BB | SC Potsdam | 15,29 | |
222 | Pusch, Olaf | 1985 | BE | SCC Berlin | 14,66 | |
208 | Lehn, Maxim | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 14,19 | |
532 | Hoffmann, Tobias | 1992 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,89 | |
343 | Strutzke, Marcel | 1985 | BE | VfV Spandau |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg |
235 | Wolf, Gordon | 1990 | BE | SCC Berlin | 16,12 | |
340 | Nigrin, Constantin | 1987 | BE | VfV Spandau | 12,59 | |
617 | Terzer, Olaf | 1970 | BB | KSC Strausberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Frauen |
635 | Haase, Rebekka | 1993 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 7,30 | |
252 | Köhrbrück, Svea | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,57 | |
156 | Kwayie, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 7,58 | |
178 | Bode, Claudia | 1995 | BE | SC Berlin | 7,74 | |
261 | Stramm, Helen | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,76 | |
314 | Richter, Hendrikje | 1997 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7,78 | |
238 | Ahr, Bonnie | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,90 | |
310 | Krause, Nele | 1997 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7,99 | |
6 | Cornelius, Isabelle | 1996 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 8,01 | |
179 | Hönzke, Franziska | 1995 | BE | SC Berlin | 8,01 | |
560 | Finger, Lena-Sophie | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,02 | |
573 | Pätsch, Fabienne | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,07 | |
155 | Herrmann, Marijana | 1997 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 8,10 | |
441 | Wicha, Stefanie | 1996 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,17 | |
258 | Prosch, Pia | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,30 | |
114 | Kühl, Marlene | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 8,40 | |
7 | Hille, Lara | 1991 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 8,40 | |
112 | Klepel, Jenny | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 8,60 | |
564 | Klamke, Laura | 1996 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,79 | |
120 | Wobst, Janice | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
242 | Buckemüller, Christina | 1985 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
264 | Touray, Fatou Bintou | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin |
22 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen |
635 | Haase, Rebekka | 1993 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 23,17 | |
156 | Kwayie, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 23,86 | |
252 | Köhrbrück, Svea | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 24,31 | |
260 | Schonig, Noelya | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,15 | |
250 | Kindt, Franziska | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,37 | |
178 | Bode, Claudia | 1995 | BE | SC Berlin | 25,85 | |
179 | Hönzke, Franziska | 1995 | BE | SC Berlin | 25,90 | |
6 | Cornelius, Isabelle | 1996 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 26,19 | |
237 | Agyekum, Magdalena | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,19 | |
573 | Pätsch, Fabienne | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 26,20 | |
243 | Gerken, Alena | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,36 | |
117 | Seifert, Lena | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,45 | |
309 | Hedrich, Pauline | 1997 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 26,49 | |
258 | Prosch, Pia | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,88 | |
7 | Hille, Lara | 1991 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 26,97 | |
242 | Buckemüller, Christina | 1985 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,98 | |
114 | Kühl, Marlene | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 27,51 | |
600 | Wolf, Josephin | 1997 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 27,58 | |
120 | Wobst, Janice | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 28,18 | |
112 | Klepel, Jenny | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 28,26 | |
261 | Stramm, Helen | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
566 | Kuhl, Stefanie | 1990 | BB | SC Potsdam |
22 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen |
250 | Kindt, Franziska | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 57,10 | |
640 | Nepicks, Julia | 1992 | WE | SC Preussen Münster | 57,89 | |
243 | Gerken, Alena | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | 58,77 | |
572 | Prothmann, Sarah | 1991 | BB | SC Potsdam | 59,03 | |
8 | Noack, Caroline | 1987 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 63,92 | |
117 | Seifert, Lena | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
120 | Wobst, Janice | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
430 | Hartwig, Klara | 1997 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
581 | Schaepe, Lea | 1992 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
585 | Woelke, Maxi | 1995 | BB | SC Potsdam |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen |
157 | Pahnke, Laura | 1996 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:16,84 | |
116 | Schultze-Berndt, Carmen | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:17,04 | |
558 | Feige, Saskia | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:20,21 | |
266 | Zepke, Annika | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:21,69 | |
8 | Noack, Caroline | 1987 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2:29,04 | |
249 | Ilic, Katarina | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
430 | Hartwig, Klara | 1997 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
574 | Ranwig, Kristin | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam |
8 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen |
5 | Al-Sayad, Mayada | 1992 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 4:28,65 | |
556 | Brugger, Julia | 1990 | BB | SC Potsdam |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen |
5 | Al-Sayad, Mayada | 1992 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 9:43,12 | |
263 | Strempler, Mares-Elaine | 1986 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9:43,84 | |
240 | Boschan, Luisa | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9:49,74 | |
256 | Pahnke, Julia | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10:16,25 | |
638 | Dittrich, Bianca-Maria | 1993 | ST | LG Merseburg | 11:07,32 | |
144 | Koil, Annika | 1984 | BE | LTC Berlin | 11:09,46 | |
20 | Catalán Lorca, Marcela V. | 1993 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
119 | Wallner, Sophie | 1992 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
241 | Brandt, Victoria | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
265 | Weidner, Liane | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
556 | Brugger, Julia | 1990 | BB | SC Potsdam |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m |
565 | Konrad, Nina | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,91 | |
237 | Agyekum, Magdalena | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9,20 | |
246 | Himmelstoß, Arabella | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9,22 | |
181 | Krabi, Marianne | 1987 | BE | SC Berlin | 9,37 | |
611 | Reschke, Nadine | 1997 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 9,73 | |
112 | Klepel, Jenny | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,40 | |
260 | Schonig, Noelya | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
564 | Klamke, Laura | 1996 | BB | SC Potsdam |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen |
633 | Mögenburg, Katarina | 1991 | NO | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1,86 | |
368 | Tschritter, Aline | 1997 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1,74 | |
606 | Tenner, Luisa | 1997 | BB | TSV Senftenberg | 1,64 | |
560 | Finger, Lena-Sophie | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1,61 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen |
368 | Tschritter, Aline | 1997 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 3,15 | |
108 | Hauser, Sarah | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,00 | |
438 | Rüttershoff, Katja | 1996 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
570 | Petershofen, Friedelinde | 1995 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
577 | Rook, Ariane | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen |
566 | Kuhl, Stefanie | 1990 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,82 | |
261 | Stramm, Helen | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,81 | |
248 | Hülse, Patricia | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,58 | |
181 | Krabi, Marianne | 1987 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,50 | |
7 | Hille, Lara | 1991 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 5,24 | |
611 | Reschke, Nadine | 1997 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 4,78 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen |
324 | Damerius, Birte | 1991 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,01 | |
51 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,81 | |
566 | Kuhl, Stefanie | 1990 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,34 | |
248 | Hülse, Patricia | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,25 | |
264 | Touray, Fatou Bintou | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,77 | |
600 | Wolf, Josephin | 1997 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 10,54 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg |
244 | Hartwig, Julie | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,17 | |
257 | Prestel, Jennifer | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,90 | |
371 | Wilke, Christina | 1993 | BB | LG Barnim | 10,34 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 |
61 | Brill, Thilo | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3:58,21 | |
231 | Streubel, Maximilian | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4:03,36 | |
535 | Kobel, Fabian | 1996 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4:12,04 | |
146 | Janzen, Benjamin | 1996 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 4:20,76 | |
77 | Lippoldt, Christian | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
546 | Senger, Leon | 1996 | BB | SC Potsdam |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U20 |
1017 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 1:30,20 |
189 | Alvarez Kirsch, Luca | 1996 | - | 213 | Mesgary, Arya | 1998 |
223 | Rachut, Antonin | 1997 | - | 232 | Tenschert, Leon | 1996 |
1024 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 1:32,28 |
278 | Agyekum, Emil | 1999 | - | 280 | Auerswald, Gavin Marc | 1996 |
288 | Kählig, Christopher | 1996 | - | 290 | Schiefer, Tim | 1998 |
299 | Tretjakov, Alexander | 1998 | - | 303 | Zernicke, Friedrich | 1999 |
1004 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 1:34,76 |
67 | Gentzsch, Jona Leander | 1996 | - | 72 | Kamecke, Steffen | 1997 |
76 | Köpp, Leo | 1998 | - | 86 | Schieblich, Johannes | 1996 |
88 | Schneider, Adrian | 1999 | - | 96 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 |
1029 | StG Köpenick-Zehlendorf I | BE | 1:38,11 |
21 | Candan, Cem | 1999 | - | 24 | Knebel, Dominique | 1996 |
26 | Sandek, Florian | 1998 | - | 348 | Grauhan, Felix | 1997 |
355 | Schön, Maximilian | 1996 |
1006 | LG Nord Berlin II | BE |
80 | Neumann, Jonas | 1996 | - | 81 | Nguyen, Tan Dat | 1999 |
95 | Wolpers, Raphael | 1997 | - | 98 | von Jutrczenka, Max | 1996 |
1008 | LG Nord Berlin III | BE |
68 | Han, Tom | 1996 | - | 78 | Lux, Dennis | 1997 |
91 | Springate, Joshua | 1999 | - | 92 | Stahr, Nils | 1997 |
1019 | SCC Berlin II | BE |
195 | Fuchs, Alexander | 1996 | - | 205 | Koch, Timo | 1998 |
220 | Pfälzner, Yacouba | 1999 | - | 234 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 |
1047 | SC Potsdam I | BB |
524 | Bartel, Ansgar | 1997 | - | 529 | Hensel, Paul | 1997 |
539 | Preuß, Pit | 1997 | - | 547 | Sprung, Bruno | 1998 |
8 Staffeln |
1500 m WJ U20 |
116 | Schultze-Berndt, Carmen | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4:39,03 | |
558 | Feige, Saskia | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4:44,40 | |
265 | Weidner, Liane | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5:01,34 | |
105 | Fischer, Anne-Sophie | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
157 | Pahnke, Laura | 1996 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
574 | Ranwig, Kristin | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U20 |
1021 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 1:43,20 |
237 | Agyekum, Magdalena | 1997 | - | 239 | Belkora, Nina | 1999 |
246 | Himmelstoß, Arabella | 1997 | - | 259 | Reinhold, Georgina | 1998 |
261 | Stramm, Helen | 1997 | - | 267 | Ziegan, Tiziana | 1999 |
1027 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 1:43,98 |
306 | Efinger, Kim Maira | 1998 | - | 308 | Fröhlich, Ida | 1996 |
309 | Hedrich, Pauline | 1997 | - | 310 | Krause, Nele | 1997 |
314 | Richter, Hendrikje | 1997 | - | 319 | Weßel, Nele | 1999 |
1031 | StG Köpenick-Zehlendorf I | BE | 1:47,41 |
28 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | - | 29 | Fromm, Fanny | 1998 |
32 | Meitner, Michelle | 1998 | - | 35 | Rick, Emily | 1998 |
1009 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 1:48,05 |
99 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | - | 106 | Grützner, Anna Rebekka | 1998 |
114 | Kühl, Marlene | 1996 | - | 117 | Seifert, Lena | 1997 |
123 | Zimdars, Marisa | 1999 |
1014 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE | 1:49,31 |
136 | Einmold, Carolin | 1998 | - | 137 | Einmold, Sarah | 1997 |
138 | Heidinger, Denise | 1998 | - | 139 | Heinecke, Lisa | 1997 |
141 | Häusler, Viktoria | 1998 |
1011 | LG Nord Berlin II | BE |
104 | Festera, Chiara | 1999 | - | 108 | Hauser, Sarah | 1997 |
112 | Klepel, Jenny | 1996 | - | 122 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 |
1033 | StG Köpenick-Zehlendorf II | BE |
33 | Mitamona, Elisa Loraine | 1999 | - | 362 | Fricke, Leonie | 1999 |
363 | Hannemann, Ella | 1998 | - | 365 | Jahn, Lea | 1997 |
7 Staffeln |
60 m MJ U18 |
303 | Zernicke, Friedrich | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7,27 | |
205 | Koch, Timo | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,31 | |
213 | Mesgary, Arya | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,32 | |
547 | Sprung, Bruno | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,32 | |
299 | Tretjakov, Alexander | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7,36 | |
413 | Zemke, Johann | 1999 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 7,42 | |
96 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 7,43 | |
508 | Birkner, Markus | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 7,46 | |
341 | Rose, Tobias | 1998 | BE | VfV Spandau | 7,50 | |
218 | Pavlov, Vladyslav | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,50 | |
175 | Stephan, Dario | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | 7,52 | |
26 | Sandek, Florian | 1998 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 7,62 | |
416 | Ehrenberg, Erik | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 7,66 | |
46 | Warmholz, Tom | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,69 | |
233 | Walther, Maximilian | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,70 | |
287 | Kozeny, Oliver | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7,71 | |
220 | Pfälzner, Yacouba | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,71 | |
206 | Kormos, Lukas | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,77 | |
81 | Nguyen, Tan Dat | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 7,78 | |
526 | Bingert, Jonas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,80 | |
170 | Jahnke, David | 1999 | BE | SC Berlin | 7,85 | |
194 | Buchholz, Noah | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,87 | |
543 | Rügen, Jeffrey | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,88 | |
234 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,88 | |
16 | Wippler, Adrian | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 7,90 | |
201 | Kabaca, Cem | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,94 | |
198 | Huang, Yibo | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,94 | |
463 | Wanjura, Franz Willi | 2000 | BB | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 7,95 | |
350 | Kruschewski, Lutz | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 7,95 | |
44 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,98 | |
549 | Wenzel, Marvin | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,08 | |
45 | Treue, Sebastian | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,19 | |
339 | Golz, Leon | 1999 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,22 | |
210 | Lingane, Antido | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,38 | |
345 | Thiel, Oliver | 1999 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,46 | |
12 | Gümüsboga, Carlos Ilhan | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
21 | Candan, Cem | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
76 | Köpp, Leo | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
158 | Braumann, Robin | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
160 | Derlig, Erik | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
163 | Robinson, Anthony | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
164 | Özkan, Diyar | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
188 | Altekrüger, Toni Kevin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
278 | Agyekum, Emil | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
403 | Albrecht, Niklas | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
406 | Neumann, Nils | 1998 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | ||
410 | Wegener, Joshua | 1999 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
415 | Pradel, Tobias | 1999 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||
422 | Schiwek, Sascha | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
444 | Moser, Lennart | 1999 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | ||
445 | Röhl, John | 1998 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | ||
446 | Schmidt, Nico | 1998 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | ||
451 | Kömmeling, Paul | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
452 | Ledebuhr, Christoph | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
465 | Kieselberger, Conrad | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
540 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
608 | Böhrenz, Joshua | 1998 | BB | VfL Spremberg |
57 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 |
213 | Mesgary, Arya | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 22,82 | |
547 | Sprung, Bruno | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 22,98 | |
413 | Zemke, Johann | 1999 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 23,42 | |
290 | Schiefer, Tim | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 23,48 | |
341 | Rose, Tobias | 1998 | BE | VfV Spandau | 23,62 | |
278 | Agyekum, Emil | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 23,62 | |
26 | Sandek, Florian | 1998 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 23,72 | |
299 | Tretjakov, Alexander | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 23,96 | |
46 | Warmholz, Tom | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 24,08 | |
287 | Kozeny, Oliver | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 24,21 | |
16 | Wippler, Adrian | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 24,69 | |
194 | Buchholz, Noah | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 24,72 | |
526 | Bingert, Jonas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 24,84 | |
549 | Wenzel, Marvin | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 24,91 | |
285 | Gaul, Carlo | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 25,04 | |
233 | Walther, Maximilian | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,19 | |
206 | Kormos, Lukas | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,42 | |
126 | Knost, Maximilian | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 25,69 | |
201 | Kabaca, Cem | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,21 | |
12 | Gümüsboga, Carlos Ilhan | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
15 | Schischke, Patrick | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
19 | Leipelt, Tim | 1999 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
21 | Candan, Cem | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
44 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
81 | Nguyen, Tan Dat | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
96 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
158 | Braumann, Robin | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
160 | Derlig, Erik | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
162 | Eckstein, Emanuel | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
163 | Robinson, Anthony | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
164 | Özkan, Diyar | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
170 | Jahnke, David | 1999 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
205 | Koch, Timo | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
210 | Lingane, Antido | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
218 | Pavlov, Vladyslav | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
303 | Zernicke, Friedrich | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
406 | Neumann, Nils | 1998 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | ||
410 | Wegener, Joshua | 1999 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
416 | Ehrenberg, Erik | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
444 | Moser, Lennart | 1999 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | ||
445 | Röhl, John | 1998 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | ||
446 | Schmidt, Nico | 1998 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | ||
451 | Kömmeling, Paul | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
452 | Ledebuhr, Christoph | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
508 | Birkner, Markus | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | ||
622 | Lemm, Steven | 1999 | BB | LG Uckermark |
46 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 |
389 | Schulz, Constantin | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 50,49 | |
481 | Albrecht, Julius | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 51,54 | |
294 | Smyk, Richard | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 52,52 | |
279 | Amorim Miranda, Roberto | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 52,5 | |
536 | Konitzki, Tim | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 54,08 | |
126 | Knost, Maximilian | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 56,49 | |
526 | Bingert, Jonas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 57,69 | |
12 | Gümüsboga, Carlos Ilhan | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
15 | Schischke, Patrick | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
16 | Wippler, Adrian | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
36 | Bühner, Maurice | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
162 | Eckstein, Emanuel | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
410 | Wegener, Joshua | 1999 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
411 | Wilke, Clemens | 1998 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
443 | Donner, Wilhelm | 1998 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | ||
451 | Kömmeling, Paul | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
452 | Ledebuhr, Christoph | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
465 | Kieselberger, Conrad | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
483 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | ||
544 | Schilke, John Kenneth | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
616 | Staps, Falko | 1998 | BB | KSC Strausberg | ||
622 | Lemm, Steven | 1999 | BB | LG Uckermark |
22 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 |
389 | Schulz, Constantin | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1:55,61 | |
279 | Amorim Miranda, Roberto | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:01,65 | |
544 | Schilke, John Kenneth | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:02,30 | |
481 | Albrecht, Julius | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 2:03,14 | |
494 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 2:03,35 | |
294 | Smyk, Richard | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:03,74 | |
536 | Konitzki, Tim | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:06,30 | |
545 | Schneider, Robert | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:08,12 | |
528 | Heine, Friedrich | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:08,33 | |
377 | Beimler, Artur | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:08,61 | |
17 | Blottner, Ben | 2000 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2:10,62 | |
76 | Köpp, Leo | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:10,66 | |
126 | Knost, Maximilian | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:12,05 | |
541 | Rudolph, Jakob | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:12,15 | |
158 | Braumann, Robin | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:13,96 | |
409 | Müller, Jonas | 1998 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2:14,65 | |
534 | Kasiske, Raphael | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:15,09 | |
550 | Wilhelm, Philipp | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:16,28 | |
443 | Donner, Wilhelm | 1998 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | 2:17,38 | |
292 | Schwade, Jannik | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:24,23 | |
94 | Walla, Cedric | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
127 | Odenbach, Jurek | 1998 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
387 | Rehnus, Tobias | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
388 | Reinhard, Jonas | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
452 | Ledebuhr, Christoph | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
465 | Kieselberger, Conrad | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
483 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | ||
613 | Buchhester, Fred | 1999 | BB | KSC Strausberg | ||
614 | Fengler, Paul | 1998 | BB | KSC Strausberg | ||
615 | Neuber, Darian | 1998 | BB | KSC Strausberg |
30 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 |
94 | Walla, Cedric | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
127 | Odenbach, Jurek | 1998 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
172 | Oldag, Jeremy | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
271 | Grünbaum, Torben | 1999 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
282 | Dietrich, Otto | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
292 | Schwade, Jannik | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
387 | Rehnus, Tobias | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
388 | Reinhard, Jonas | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
404 | Ziems, Marius | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
407 | Schulze, Niclas | 2000 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | ||
488 | Kröning, Phillip | 2000 | BB | LG Mittelmark | ||
493 | Sander, Jan-Erik | 1999 | BB | LG Mittelmark | ||
494 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 | BB | LG Mittelmark | ||
545 | Schneider, Robert | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m |
303 | Zernicke, Friedrich | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,51 | |
285 | Gaul, Carlo | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,63 | |
213 | Mesgary, Arya | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,71 | |
296 | Stolpe, Robert | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,90 | |
290 | Schiefer, Tim | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,96 | |
411 | Wilke, Clemens | 1998 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 9,11 | |
298 | Teichmann, David | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,12 | |
297 | Symann, Lorenz | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,18 | |
540 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,34 | |
358 | von Stülpnagel, Christopher | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 9,37 | |
234 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9,55 | |
345 | Thiel, Oliver | 1999 | BE | VfV Spandau | 9,85 | |
339 | Golz, Leon | 1999 | BE | VfV Spandau | 10,13 | |
451 | Kömmeling, Paul | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 10,24 | |
357 | von Goetze, Joachim | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
403 | Albrecht, Niklas | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
610 | Schöne, Tom | 1999 | BB | VfL Spremberg |
17 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U18 |
285 | Gaul, Carlo | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,96 | |
296 | Stolpe, Robert | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,92 | |
154aW | Xu, Hong | 1999 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1,90 | |
588 | Much, Nikolas | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1,78 | |
299 | Tretjakov, Alexander | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,76 | |
298 | Teichmann, David | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,60 | |
512 | Nahrstedt, Felix | 1999 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | ||
609 | Löser, Christoph | 1998 | BB | VfL Spremberg | ||
620 | Koblitz, Steven | 1999 | BB | LG Uckermark |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 |
542 | Rösler, Marek | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,20 | |
290 | Schiefer, Tim | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,20 | |
356 | Wedewardt, Bela | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 3,70 | |
357 | von Goetze, Joachim | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 3,50 | |
349 | Haberling, Jan | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 3,32 | |
352 | Neuhauser, Pius | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 3,00 | |
543 | Rügen, Jeffrey | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,00 | |
540 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2,80 | |
350 | Kruschewski, Lutz | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
403 | Albrecht, Niklas | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
537 | Ott, Philip | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 |
213 | Mesgary, Arya | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,74 | |
290 | Schiefer, Tim | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 6,72 | |
299 | Tretjakov, Alexander | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 6,43 | |
303 | Zernicke, Friedrich | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 6,34 | |
154aW | Xu, Hong | 1999 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 6,30 | |
298 | Teichmann, David | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 6,14 | |
285 | Gaul, Carlo | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 6,11 | |
218 | Pavlov, Vladyslav | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,92 | |
537 | Ott, Philip | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,86 | |
540 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,72 | |
386 | Pohl, Malte | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 5,69 | |
542 | Rösler, Marek | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,56 | |
421 | Müller, Willi | 1998 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 5,54 | |
384 | Nevermann, Niklas | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 5,47 | |
451 | Kömmeling, Paul | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 5,47 | |
81 | Nguyen, Tan Dat | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,41 | |
549 | Wenzel, Marvin | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,39 | |
188 | Altekrüger, Toni Kevin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,35 | |
91 | Springate, Joshua | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,31 | |
339 | Golz, Leon | 1999 | BE | VfV Spandau | 5,24 | |
345 | Thiel, Oliver | 1999 | BE | VfV Spandau | 5,16 | |
198 | Huang, Yibo | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,05 | |
379 | Götte, Christian | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4,92 | |
21 | Candan, Cem | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
403 | Albrecht, Niklas | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
405 | Eichelbaum, Nico | 1998 | BB | LAC FUN MOL | ||
406 | Neumann, Nils | 1998 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | ||
452 | Ledebuhr, Christoph | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
460 | Ganschow, Lennard Johann | 1999 | BB | Löwenberger SV | ||
531 | Hinz, Linus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
608 | Böhrenz, Joshua | 1998 | BB | VfL Spremberg | ||
609 | Löser, Christoph | 1998 | BB | VfL Spremberg | ||
610 | Schöne, Tom | 1999 | BB | VfL Spremberg |
33 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 |
45 | Treue, Sebastian | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,16 | |
339 | Golz, Leon | 1999 | BE | VfV Spandau | 11,67 | |
345 | Thiel, Oliver | 1999 | BE | VfV Spandau | 11,27 | |
38 | Gutsche, Moritz | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,01 | |
91 | Springate, Joshua | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
379 | Götte, Christian | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
460 | Ganschow, Lennard Johann | 1999 | BB | Löwenberger SV |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg |
378 | Bringmann, Jan Vasco | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 16,33 | |
442 | Rietdorf, Oliver | 1999 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 13,86 | |
547 | Sprung, Bruno | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,63 | |
350 | Kruschewski, Lutz | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,25 | |
297 | Symann, Lorenz | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 13,14 | |
383 | Mehlisch, Alex | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 12,79 | |
381 | Maresch, Max | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
461 | Thiemer, Julius | 1999 | BB | Löwenberger SV | ||
621 | Kruse, Max | 1999 | BB | LG Uckermark |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U18 |
184 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 | BE | SC Berlin | 7,90 | |
183 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | BE | SC Berlin | 7,92 | |
50 | Hitzler, Vivien | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,98 | |
259 | Reinhold, Georgina | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,00 | |
267 | Ziegan, Tiziana | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,00 | |
319 | Weßel, Nele | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,01 | |
9 | Krieger, Natalie | 1998 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 8,06 | |
505 | Vogl, Ann-Cathrin | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 8,18 | |
565 | Konrad, Nina | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,19 | |
432 | Jacobs, Julia | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,29 | |
426 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,30 | |
306 | Efinger, Kim Maira | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,33 | |
262 | Strauß, Anne-Lena | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,36 | |
99 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 8,39 | |
239 | Belkora, Nina | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,39 | |
254 | Memmer, Lisa Marie | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,48 | |
437 | Rüttershoff, Anke | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,49 | |
397 | Pfanner, Lea-Marie | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 8,63 | |
516 | Hahn, Maria | 1999 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 8,70 | |
167 | Fell, Maybel | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin | 8,76 | |
28 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 8,76 | |
122 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 8,83 | |
107 | Hammerschmidt, Maike | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 8,87 | |
106 | Grützner, Anna Rebekka | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
138 | Heidinger, Denise | 1998 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
141 | Häusler, Viktoria | 1998 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
168 | Hernández González, Lara-Michelle | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
255 | Mussotter, Alina Louisa | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
323 | Teigler, Sophie | 1999 | BE | TSV GutsMuths | ||
361 | Frandsen, Sophie Antonia | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
364 | Heile, Caroline | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
391 | Arndt, Isabell | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
394 | Hinz, Vivien-Justin | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
401 | Schneider, Sarah | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
436 | Richter, Lea Sophie | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
448 | Differenz, Wiebke | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
449 | Jacoby, Malin | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
450 | Rintsch, Isabelle | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
464 | Grasme, Marie | 1999 | BB | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||
470 | Krieger, Doreen | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
605 | Jank, Susanne | 1998 | BB | TSV Senftenberg | ||
607 | Ulrich, Lena | 1999 | BB | TSV Senftenberg |
42 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 |
29 | Fromm, Fanny | 1998 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 25,29 | |
319 | Weßel, Nele | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 25,49 | |
562 | Heinrich, Nele | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 25,72 | |
9 | Krieger, Natalie | 1998 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 25,82 | |
239 | Belkora, Nina | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,23 | |
138 | Heidinger, Denise | 1998 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 26,52 | |
254 | Memmer, Lisa Marie | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,75 | |
316 | Sarbut, Amina | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 26,78 | |
99 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,88 | |
591 | Bahl, Lea | 1998 | BB | LG Prignitz | 26,96 | |
306 | Efinger, Kim Maira | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 26,97 | |
141 | Häusler, Viktoria | 1998 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 27,10 | |
363 | Hannemann, Ella | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 27,16 | |
136 | Einmold, Carolin | 1998 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 27,57 | |
123 | Zimdars, Marisa | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 27,65 | |
393 | Erben, Johanna | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 28,56 | |
167 | Fell, Maybel | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin | 28,91 | |
28 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
104 | Festera, Chiara | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
106 | Grützner, Anna Rebekka | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
122 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
165 | Allwardt, Rosa | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
168 | Hernández González, Lara-Michelle | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
169 | Steckert, Paula | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
183 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
184 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
313 | Prchal, Merle | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
321 | Anacker, Carla | 1999 | BE | TSV GutsMuths | ||
322 | Möhle, Hannah | 1999 | BE | TSV GutsMuths | ||
323 | Teigler, Sophie | 1999 | BE | TSV GutsMuths | ||
325 | Heidel, Kathleen | 1999 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
408 | Laue, Celine | 1998 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | ||
426 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
436 | Richter, Lea Sophie | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
448 | Differenz, Wiebke | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
449 | Jacoby, Malin | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
450 | Rintsch, Isabelle | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
470 | Krieger, Doreen | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
505 | Vogl, Ann-Cathrin | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | ||
516 | Hahn, Maria | 1999 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | ||
567 | Lessner, Friederike | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
583 | Schreinert, Alina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
605 | Jank, Susanne | 1998 | BB | TSV Senftenberg |
43 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 |
562 | Heinrich, Nele | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 57,85 | |
504 | Sterr, Juliane | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 59,55 | |
316 | Sarbut, Amina | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 59,62 | |
412 | Lehmann, Friederike | 1998 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 60,32 | |
331 | Schröder, Lara | 1999 | BE | TSV Rudow | 62,03 | |
592 | Burmeister, Eva | 1998 | BB | LG Prignitz | 62,78 | |
135 | Butz, Nele | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 66,13 | |
32 | Meitner, Michelle | 1998 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
104 | Festera, Chiara | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
106 | Grützner, Anna Rebekka | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
370 | Wegner, Philine | 1999 | BB | LG Barnim | ||
408 | Laue, Celine | 1998 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | ||
555 | Bliemeister, Lea | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
612 | Rädel, Carolin | 1999 | BB | VfL Spremberg |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 |
502 | Lorenz, Leandra | 1999 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 2:21,52 | |
346 | Illenseer, Laura | 1998 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 2:21,56 | |
331 | Schröder, Lara | 1999 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:24,91 | |
326 | Henke, Nathalie | 1998 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:25,05 | |
362 | Fricke, Leonie | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2:25,05 | |
276 | Helmke, Marie | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2:26,41 | |
561 | Freudenberg, Josefine | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:30,14 | |
320 | Kostanian, Mariam | 1999 | BE | T i B | 2:31,69 | |
555 | Bliemeister, Lea | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:32,08 | |
107 | Hammerschmidt, Maike | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:36,66 | |
104 | Festera, Chiara | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:37,48 | |
165 | Allwardt, Rosa | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:37,68 | |
135 | Butz, Nele | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:40,92 | |
374 | Kollat, Lea | 1998 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | ||
449 | Jacoby, Malin | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
504 | Sterr, Juliane | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark |
16 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 |
346 | Illenseer, Laura | 1998 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 4:54,18 | |
502 | Lorenz, Leandra | 1999 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 4:54,85 | |
326 | Henke, Nathalie | 1998 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4:57,14 | |
143 | Waldschmidt, Emma | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
277 | del Monte, Viola | 1999 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
320 | Kostanian, Mariam | 1999 | BE | T i B |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m |
267 | Ziegan, Tiziana | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9,10 | |
239 | Belkora, Nina | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9,12 | |
400 | Schewelis, Jessica | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 9,20 | |
259 | Reinhold, Georgina | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9,26 | |
306 | Efinger, Kim Maira | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,26 | |
505 | Vogl, Ann-Cathrin | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 9,32 | |
311 | Kämpfe, Nina | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,39 | |
586 | Woschny, Pia | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,48 | |
35 | Rick, Emily | 1998 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 9,53 | |
123 | Zimdars, Marisa | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 9,62 | |
592 | Burmeister, Eva | 1998 | BB | LG Prignitz | 9,79 | |
32 | Meitner, Michelle | 1998 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 9,86 | |
412 | Lehmann, Friederike | 1998 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 10,00 | |
396 | Natho, Paula-Josephine | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 10,46 | |
594 | Nadolleck, Laura | 1999 | BB | LG Prignitz | 10,57 | |
313 | Prchal, Merle | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
321 | Anacker, Carla | 1999 | BE | TSV GutsMuths | ||
322 | Möhle, Hannah | 1999 | BE | TSV GutsMuths | ||
394 | Hinz, Vivien-Justin | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
455 | Jäger, Tatjana | 1998 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
604 | Herzog, Meike | 1999 | BB | TSV Senftenberg |
21 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U18 |
552 | Behrendt, Marlene Luise | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1,64 | |
369 | Tschritter, Julie | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1,56 | |
327 | Kloos, Janina | 1999 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,52 | |
583 | Schreinert, Alina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1,52 | |
334 | Zindler, Lilly | 1999 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 1,48 | |
169 | Steckert, Paula | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1,48 | |
362 | Fricke, Leonie | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1,40 | |
464 | Grasme, Marie | 1999 | BB | TSG Lübbenau 63 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 |
317 | Schaffrath, Lena | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2,80 | |
305 | Dobritz, Celine | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2,60 | |
552 | Behrendt, Marlene Luise | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2,50 | |
166 | Domann, Melina | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2,30 | |
575 | Rath, Leonie | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2,30 | |
395 | Kochan, Louise | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
426 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
586 | Woschny, Pia | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 |
9 | Krieger, Natalie | 1998 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 5,59 | |
311 | Kämpfe, Nina | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 5,48 | |
184 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,39 | |
183 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,33 | |
398 | Reichel, Klara Olivia | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 5,32 | |
52 | Marcinkowski, Laura | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,29 | |
591 | Bahl, Lea | 1998 | BB | LG Prignitz | 5,10 | |
596 | Völzer, Charlotte | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 5,06 | |
262 | Strauß, Anne-Lena | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,05 | |
33 | Mitamona, Elisa Loraine | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 5,02 | |
123 | Zimdars, Marisa | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,96 | |
437 | Rüttershoff, Anke | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,85 | |
586 | Woschny, Pia | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,73 | |
48 | Appel, Caroline | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,72 | |
31 | Meier, Lena | 1998 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 4,68 | |
361 | Frandsen, Sophie Antonia | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,18 | |
313 | Prchal, Merle | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
364 | Heile, Caroline | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
424 | Bennewitz, Sophie | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
434 | Odenwald, Carina | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
448 | Differenz, Wiebke | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
449 | Jacoby, Malin | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
450 | Rintsch, Isabelle | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
603 | Fischer, Emely | 1999 | BB | TSV Senftenberg | ||
604 | Herzog, Meike | 1999 | BB | TSV Senftenberg |
25 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 |
29 | Fromm, Fanny | 1998 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 11,48 | |
48 | Appel, Caroline | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,37 | |
591 | Bahl, Lea | 1998 | BB | LG Prignitz | 11,34 | |
414 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 11,08 | |
52 | Marcinkowski, Laura | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,72 | |
59 | Stein, Josefine | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,55 | |
54 | Pattok, Klara Marilu | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,99 | |
462 | Seidel, Sandra | 1999 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 9,22 | |
607 | Ulrich, Lena | 1999 | BB | TSV Senftenberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg |
565 | Konrad, Nina | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,01 | |
58 | Schröter, Natalie | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,13 | |
402 | Tröger, Leonie | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 12,01 | |
169 | Steckert, Paula | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | 12,01 | |
262 | Strauß, Anne-Lena | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,90 | |
476 | Braunert, Angelina | 1998 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 10,23 | |
571 | Postier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,17 | |
53 | Osswald, Svenja | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,90 | |
33 | Mitamona, Elisa Loraine | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 9,45 | |
424 | Bennewitz, Sophie | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,70 | |
268 | Zoschke, Charleen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
434 | Odenwald, Carina | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
455 | Jäger, Tatjana | 1998 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
470 | Krieger, Doreen | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
14 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U16 |
1025 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 1:37,25 |
284 | Flohr, Kilian | 2001 | - | 293 | Sewerin, Tobias | 2000 |
295 | Stoev, Erik | 2000 | - | 300 | Voigt, Leo Elias | 2000 |
301 | Wenzel, Antonio | 2000 | - | 302 | Yusmen, Aydzhan | 2000 |
1018 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 1:38,36 |
203 | Koch, Darik | 2000 | - | 211 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 |
214 | Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinaldo | 2000 | - | 215 | Ojo, David Enioluwa | 2001 |
229 | Solbrig, Dillon | 2000 |
1030 | StG Köpenick-Zehlendorf I | BE | 1:42,35 |
22 | Dietrich, Luca | 2001 | - | 23 | Göttsch, Paul David | 2001 |
27 | Sandek, Jonas | 2001 | - | 351 | Krüger, Kem | 2000 |
1054 | StG Teltow-Fläming I | BB | 1:45,88 |
466 | Rösler, Jan | 2001 | - | 472 | Affeldt, Julius | 2000 |
473 | Bunnenberg, Manuel | 2000 | - | 474 | Franke, Yannick | 2000 |
475 | Schulz, Justin | 2000 | - | 618 | Dauss, Johann | 2000 |
1048 | SC Potsdam I | BB | 1:47,07 |
525 | Bergemann, Marc Fabian | 2000 | - | 528 | Heine, Friedrich | 2001 |
534 | Kasiske, Raphael | 2000 | - | 541 | Rudolph, Jakob | 2000 |
550 | Wilhelm, Philipp | 2000 | - | 551 | Wünsche, Fabio | 2001 |
1037 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 1:53,64 |
417 | Flieger, Jannes | 2001 | - | 418 | Hartwig, Konrad | 2000 |
419 | Kandut, Bjarne | 2001 | - | 420 | May, Maurice | 2001 |
423 | Wiesener, Paul | 2000 |
1001 | Berliner SV 1892 I | BE |
10 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | - | 11 | Follger, Nils-Bo | 2000 |
13 | Harz, Maximilian L. | 2001 | - | 14 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 |
1002 | LAC BERLIN I | BE |
39 | Kruss, Philip | 2001 | - | 40 | Ochmann, Luis | 2001 |
42 | Rönisch, Niels | 2000 | - | 47 | Wittig, Iven | 2001 |
1005 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE |
66 | Eisenhuth, Jannik | 2001 | - | 82 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 |
83 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | - | 93 | Taube, David | 2000 |
1007 | LG Nord Berlin II | BE |
65 | Edzards, Ole | 2000 | - | 71 | Heyn, Paul | 2000 |
73 | Klima, Emil | 2001 | - | 85 | Schaal, Christian | 2001 |
97 | Yilmaz, Can | 2000 |
1013 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE |
125 | Jaenicke, Gerrit | 2001 | - | 129 | Ruef, Yannick | 2001 |
131 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | - | 132 | Wallteich, Leonard | 2000 |
1020 | SCC Berlin II | BE |
190 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | - | 202 | Keuch, Leon | 2001 |
204 | Koch, Marco | 2000 | - | 216 | Pantel, Travis | 2000 |
217 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 | - | 228 | Schönau, Tom | 2000 |
1023 | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin I | BE |
270 | Ahmad, Muhammad | 2000 | - | 272 | Hartmann, Fabian Chiemeka | 2000 |
273 | Herbst, Felix | 2000 | - | 274 | Walsh, Jarvis | 2000 |
275 | Zumbrägel, Jan-Hinrich | 2000 |
1026 | SV Preußen Berlin II | BE |
281 | Buchsteiner, Jonas | 2000 | - | 283 | Erfurth, Ian | 2001 |
286 | Korge, Sebastian | 2000 | - | 289 | Lewandowski, Jakob | 2001 |
291 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 |
1035 | LC Cottbus I | BB |
382 | Mavinga, Plamedi | 2001 | - | 384 | Nevermann, Niklas | 2000 |
385 | Oettel, Marvin | 2000 | - | 386 | Pohl, Malte | 2000 |
1041 | LG Mittelmark I | BB |
485 | Joly, Jannik Sven | 2000 | - | 486 | Krahn, Lukas | 2001 |
492 | Röhr, Maximilian | 2000 | - | 495 | Walker, Paul | 2000 |
498 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 |
1042 | LG Mittelmark II | BB |
484 | Friese, Maxim | 2001 | - | 487 | Krupke, Benjamin | 2000 |
489 | Liedtke, Leo | 2001 | - | 491 | Roßius, Lennart | 2001 |
497 | Zachäus, Laurenz | 2001 |
1043 | LG Mittelmark III | BB |
482 | Ebner, Julius | 2000 | - | 490 | Opri, Max | 2001 |
496 | Wauer, Moritz | 2001 | - | 499 | Zimmermann, Florian | 2001 |
1045 | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen I | BB |
509 | Dzigurski, Lukas | 2001 | - | 510 | Fiedrich, Giulio | 2001 |
511 | Golcher, Finn | 2001 | - | 513 | Rust, Constantin | 2000 |
514 | Schorlemmer, Aron | 2001 | - | 515 | Warncke, Fritz | 2000 |
1052 | LG Prignitz I | BB |
587 | Kemper, Phil | 2001 | - | 588 | Much, Nikolas | 2000 |
589 | Stephan, Maximilian | 2001 | - | 590 | Unmack, Dustin | 2000 |
20 Staffeln |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U16 |
1003 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 1:46,15 |
49 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | - | 50 | Hitzler, Vivien | 2000 |
54 | Pattok, Klara Marilu | 2000 | - | 55 | Prasser, Sally | 2001 |
56 | Redlin, Josephine | 2000 | - | 57 | Roth, Lucie Marie | 2001 |
1028 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 1:47,24 |
304 | Adu, Victoria Sade | 2000 | - | 307 | Felski, Laura | 2000 |
312 | Novakovic, Paula | 2001 | - | 315 | Rücker, Alina | 2000 |
318 | Weber, Eleonore | 2000 |
1036 | LC Cottbus I | BB | 1:48,27 |
392 | Bernhard, Isabell | 2000 | - | 399 | Scheppan, Marie | 2001 |
1022 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 1:50,36 |
236 | Abel, Vivien | 2001 | - | 245 | Heinecke, Josephine | 2000 |
247 | Hinrichs, Vivienne | 2001 | - | 251 | Kluge, Johanna | 2001 |
253 | Major, Maria | 2001 | - | 254 | Memmer, Lisa Marie | 2000 |
1010 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 1:50,57 |
100 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | - | 102 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 |
103 | Farawak, Sharghi | 2001 | - | 109 | Hierold, Celine | 2001 |
110 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | - | 113 | König, Julia | 2001 |
1038 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 1:52,83 |
425 | Grabowski, Isabelle | 2001 | - | 431 | Hurdelhey, Lea | 2000 |
439 | Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria | 2000 | - | 440 | Stein, Julia Selina | 2000 |
1046 | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen I | BB | 1:54,20 |
517 | Koch, Caroline | 2000 | - | 518 | Krebs, Selina | 2001 |
519 | Kuban, Julia | 2001 | - | 520 | Merten, Sophie-Luise | 2000 |
521 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 |
1053 | LG Prignitz I | BB | 1:54,21 |
593 | Dockweiler, Zoe | 2001 | - | 595 | Schnicke, Annika | 2001 |
596 | Völzer, Charlotte | 2000 | - | 597 | Zabel, Charlotte | 2001 |
1049 | SC Potsdam I | BB | 1:55,39 |
567 | Lessner, Friederike | 2000 | - | 575 | Rath, Leonie | 2000 |
576 | Recklies, Lea-Marie | 2001 | - | 582 | Schier, Skadi | 2000 |
584 | Seifert, Leena | 2001 |
1055 | StG Teltow-Fläming I | BB | 1:56,35 |
467 | Bomke, Theresa | 2000 | - | 468 | Borowsky, Lea Antonia | 2001 |
469 | Herrmann, Malin | 2000 | - | 471 | Rösler, Tabea | 2001 |
619 | Picht, Jacqueline | 2000 |
1015 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE | 1:57,67 |
133 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | - | 134 | Beilke, Maja | 2000 |
140 | Holz, Tari | 2001 | - | 142 | Kobin, Alina-Marie | 2000 |
1034 | StG Neukölln I | BE | 2:01,61 |
328 | Liebold, Julia | 2001 | - | 329 | Love, Cellina-J. | 2001 |
330 | Mrugalla, Anna-Lena | 2000 | - | 332 | Theis, Nadine | 2001 |
333 | Zelmer, Henriette | 2000 |
1040 | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten I | BB | 2:02,64 |
453 | Hohn, Annika | 2001 | - | 454 | Jetzschmann, Josefine | 2001 |
456 | Kuphal, Leonie | 2001 | - | 457 | Landstorfer, Helena | 2001 |
458 | Sacher, Marlen | 2001 | - | 459 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 |
1012 | LG Nord Berlin II | BE |
101 | Eggeling, Judith | 2001 | - | 111 | Kaufmann, Johanna | 2000 |
115 | Romero, Semira | 2001 | - | 118 | Vaelske, Carlotta | 2001 |
121 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 |
1016 | SC Berlin I | BE |
176 | Bartoeck, Emilia | 2001 | - | 177 | Berger, Nele | 2000 |
180 | Junge, Antina | 2001 | - | 182 | Kunert, Maja | 2000 |
185 | Mautsch, Johanna | 2000 | - | 186 | Schubert, Zoe | 2001 |
1032 | StG Köpenick-Zehlendorf I | BE |
30 | Haselow, Amelie Pia | 2001 | - | 34 | Neubauer, Lucia | 2001 |
359 | Apel, Coralie | 2001 | - | 360 | Dalichow, Lea | 2000 |
366 | Peters, Julia | 2001 | - | 367 | Phillipps, Tatjana | 2001 |
1039 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf II | BB |
427 | Gruhn, Henriette | 2001 | - | 428 | Hagendorf, Malin | 2000 |
429 | Hanke, Laura Marie | 2001 | - | 433 | Müntner, Nena | 2001 |
435 | Reichardt, Alissa | 2001 |
1044 | LG Mittelmark I | BB |
500 | Albrecht, Theresa | 2000 | - | 501 | Forde, Shirley | 2001 |
503 | Schmidt, Rebecca | 2001 | - | 506 | Wandrei, Nadine | 2001 |
507 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 |
1050 | SC Potsdam II | BB |
553 | Bernau, Paula | 2001 | - | 557 | Dörries, Lea Marsina | 2000 |
569 | Mühlig, Hanna | 2001 | - | 578 | Rumpf, Nele | 2000 |
579 | Schade, Laura | 2000 |
1051 | SC Potsdam III | BB |
554 | Bille, Marla | 2001 | - | 559 | Feilbach, Saba | 2000 |
563 | Hesse, Luise | 2001 | - | 568 | Meinecke, Aimee Isabell | 2001 |
580 | Schade, Luisa | 2000 | - | 583 | Schreinert, Alina | 2000 |
1056 | StG Teltow-Fläming II | BB |
477 | Braunert, Xenia | 2001 | - | 478 | Exter, Katarina | 2000 |
479 | Krüger, Nora | 2000 | - | 480 | Pietzker, Amy | 2001 |
1057 | SG Vehlefanz I | BB |
623 | Erdtmann, Fiona | 2000 | - | 624 | Heimann, Lina | 2000 |
625 | Klabe, Judith | 2000 | - | 626 | Schmidt, Lilli | 2000 |
22 Staffeln |