Vierkampf MJ U14 |
1 | Symann, Gustav | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
66 | Kunert, Ole Matti | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
67 | Schauer, Simon | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
68 | Stahl, Paul | 2002 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 1.289 | |
143 | Endler, Laurin | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
144 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.515 | |
149 | Willoh, Jan | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.285 | |
180 | Kabitschke, Ole | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
183 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
184 | Rühe, Leon Alexander | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
185 | Wieters, Kai | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
192 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
193 | Djalo, Corca Bela | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
197 | Lindow, Lasse | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
200 | Ohene-Okae, Nathan Yaw | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
223 | Herbusch, Tom | 2002 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.031 | |
227 | Thiel, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.360 |
17 Teilnehmer |
157 | Adebola, James | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.588 | |
158 | Becker, Jan | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.390 | |
159 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
160 | Herrmann, Til | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
161 | Kantara, Joshua | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
162 | Kofman, Anton | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
163 | Laffan, Max | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
164 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.323 | |
165 | Ratei, Moritz | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
166 | Richter, Erlend | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
167 | Schulte, Robert | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
168 | Schumann, Jonathan S. | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
169 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
170 | Valleriani, Marco | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.569 | |
171 | Walther, Moritz | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.396 | |
177 | Drescher, Wyn | 2002 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
178 | Lenzke, Ben | 2002 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
11 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.562 | |
12 | Ihezuo, Justin Kenechi | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.547 | |
15 | Schumann, Felix | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
17 | Weiß, Gerd-David | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 984 | |
73 | Aurin, Daven | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
74 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.845 | |
75 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
76 | Greulich, Felix | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.559 | |
77 | Höhne, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
78 | Klement, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
79 | Klosa, Oskar | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.345 | |
81 | Müller, Eric | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
84 | Scholz, Paul | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
237 | Buchsteiner, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.442 | |
238 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
244 | Starke, Fabian | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.482 | |
247 | Wallstab, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.211 |
17 Teilnehmer |
105 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.661 | |
106 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.202 | |
108 | Görzig, Ole | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.411 | |
109 | Haberland, Jules | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.357 | |
111 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.369 | |
112 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.318 | |
116 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.341 | |
120 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 743 | |
121 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.271 | |
122 | Stein, Simon | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.030 | |
259 | Cuber, Manuel | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
260 | Dattke, Samuel | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
261 | Heise, Dominik | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
262 | Radke, Thies Magnus | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
263 | Schosser, Tobias | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
264 | Spitz, Oliver | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
265 | Wilke, Kai | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
17 Teilnehmer |
Fünfkampf MJ U16 |
13 | Kettelhut, Denny | 2001 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.535 | |
14 | Listar, Joshua | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.941 | |
16 | Timm, Louis | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
18 | Wustrack, Sascha | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
19 | Zabel, Justin | 2001 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.495 | |
47 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
48 | Harz, Maximilian L. | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
49 | Krotofil, Farino Olivier | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
50 | Schöttler, Tom | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
80 | Kruss, Philip | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.720 | |
82 | Ochmann, Luis | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.781 | |
83 | Rönisch, Niels | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
85 | Straßburg, Eric | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.147 | |
86 | Wittig, Iven | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.683 | |
145 | Hoffmann, Till | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
146 | Jaenicke, Gerrit | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
147 | Ruef, Yannick | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.525 | |
148 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.449 | |
179 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.819 | |
181 | Krebs, Till | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.810 | |
182 | Kurschus, Wilhelm | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
186 | Wieters, Leon | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin |
22 Teilnehmer |
2 | Trettner, Eric | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
58 | Blottner, Ben | 2000 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
191 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.662 | |
194 | Keuch, Leon | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.695 | |
195 | Koch, Darik | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
196 | Koch, Marco | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
198 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
199 | Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinal | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
201 | Pantel, Travis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
202 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.920 | |
203 | Schönau, Tom | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
204 | Solbrig, Dillon | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
222 | Asche, Jan | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
224 | Hüttig, Felix | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
225 | Mrosko, Paul | 2000 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 2.169 | |
226 | Müller, Mark | 2000 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.929 | |
228 | Weißmüller, Timo | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
296 | Demuth, Jan Felipe | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
297 | Krüger, Kem | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
298 | Neuhauser, Pius | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
299 | Wedewardt, Bela | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2.111 |
21 Teilnehmer |
107 | Edzards, Ole | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
110 | Heyn, Paul | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
113 | Klima, Emil | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.565 | |
114 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
115 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.776 | |
117 | Schaal, Christian | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
118 | Schlüter, Moritz | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
119 | Schmidt, Maxim | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
123 | Taube, David | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
236 | Buchsteiner, Jonas | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.379 | |
239 | Flohr, Kilian | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.764 | |
240 | Korge, Sebastian | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
241 | Lewandowski, Jakob | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
242 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.361 | |
243 | Sewerin, Tobias | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
245 | Stoev, Erik | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
246 | Voigt, Leo Elias | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
248 | Wenzel, Antonio | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.973 | |
249 | Yusmen, Aydzhan | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
292 | Herrmann, Jonas | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
293 | Perestjuk, Dennis | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau |
21 Teilnehmer |
Vierkampf WJ U14 |
4 | Gems, Sarah Gil | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.647 | |
5 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
6 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
7 | Lastovetska, Vlada | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
8 | Stadie, Hannah | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
51 | Butzin, Jannika | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
52 | Gänsch, Nele | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
53 | Lange, Noemi | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
54 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
55 | Pentschew, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
57 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
60 | Behrens, Fabia | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
61 | Bärow, Emma | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
62 | Ibizugbe, Esther | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
63 | Rau, Maike | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
64 | Reißig, Emma Frieda | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
65 | Steffens, Mia | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC |
17 Teilnehmer |
20 | Appiah, Eliada-Serwaa | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
22 | Dupke, Leonie | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.321 | |
23 | Engler, Emily | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
24 | Freyberg, Charlotte | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
26 | Lawrence, Rhiannon | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
27 | Leonhardt, Lisa-Marie | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.232 | |
28 | Lucht, Carina | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
30 | Muth, Annika | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
31 | Müller, Verena | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
32 | Neuhaus, Emilia | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.394 | |
33 | Quagliata, Gina-Lucia | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
34 | Schindelhauer, Leeloo | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
35 | Schulz, Louisa Rebecca | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.595 | |
38 | Tober, Anna | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.614 | |
39 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.662 | |
40 | Winkler, Emilia | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
41 | Wustrack, Sonja | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
301 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.502 |
18 Teilnehmer |
87 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.597 | |
89 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.535 | |
90 | Gude, Aruna | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
91 | Gute, Lilo | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
93 | Häußler, Marie | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
94 | Karabörk, Leyla | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
95 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.620 | |
96 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.467 | |
102 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
103 | Schweder, Nadine | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.510 | |
104 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
266 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
267 | Groening, Chiara | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
268 | Keil, Lisa Marie | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
269 | Knodel, Michelle F. | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
270 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
271 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
272 | Raudonat, Nina | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
273 | Sander, Ronja | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
274 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
20 Teilnehmer |
127 | Festera, Luisa | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.326 | |
128 | Fiechtner, Julia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.215 | |
129 | Georges, Aline | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
131 | Kaufmann, Emilia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.374 | |
133 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
134 | Neumann, Hanna | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.316 | |
135 | Ohle, Victoria | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
136 | Rose, Emily A. | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
137 | Schacher, Emma | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
138 | Schramm, Saskia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.208 | |
139 | Schultz, Suzan | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
140 | Schupp, Tamina | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
154 | Simmons, Amelia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
156 | Wette, Julia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
188 | Dethloff, Nina | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
189 | Schotte, Jasmin Marie | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
190 | Wenzel, Zoe Penelope | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
172 | Braumann, Anna | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.461 | |
173 | Maruna, Lara | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
174 | Patzer González, Lena | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.484 | |
175 | Reineke, Romy | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
176 | Rocchigiani, Talisha | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
206 | Bittigau, Anna-Christin | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
207 | Fredericks, Soraya | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
208 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
212 | Kühn, Finia | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
213 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.623 | |
216 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
217 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
218 | Schlösser, Alina | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.288 | |
229 | Durkin, Anastasia | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
230 | Hüttig, Eva | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
231 | Lenz, Lina Marie | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
232 | Mohnke, Emma | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
233 | Rehberg, Luisa | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
234 | Theurich, Freda | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin |
19 Teilnehmer |
42 | Albrecht, Alissa | 2002 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
43 | Albrecht, Jana | 2002 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
46 | Stocker, Lilly | 2002 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
69 | Bachnick, Meike | 2002 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 1.287 | |
71 | Jorks, Soe Thessa | 2002 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
251 | Dodoh, Waris | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.778 | |
255 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
258 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
275 | Bukow, Tara | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.536 | |
276 | Gedrange, Michelle | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
277 | Horenburg, Laila | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
278 | Ilzhöfer, Charlotte | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
282 | Ojiewa, Mizpah | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.649 | |
283 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.583 | |
285 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.478 | |
286 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.499 | |
287 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.314 | |
289 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.565 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Fünfkampf WJ U16 |
3 | Donath, Tamie | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
9 | Walter, Elena | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.654 | |
10 | Zanger, Antonia | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.552 | |
44 | Kuckhoff, Emma Leonie | 2000 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
45 | Scherrer, Marisa | 2000 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
56 | Proba, Fiona | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
59 | Abayomi, Tolani | 2001 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
70 | Haselow, Amelie Pia | 2001 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
72 | Köppe, Gina | 2001 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 1.719 | |
124 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.785 | |
125 | Eggeling, Judith | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.684 | |
126 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.643 | |
130 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.854 | |
132 | Kaufmann, Johanna | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
141 | Vaelske, Carlotta | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
142 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
187 | Bartoeck, Emilia | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
235 | Wender, Gisele | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
291 | Songin, Antonia | 2000 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 1.698 | |
294 | Mückenheim, Sina Y. Silke | 2000 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
295 | Preis, Pia | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau |
21 Teilnehmer |
21 | Claypool, Maia | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.632 | |
25 | Höft, Cinja | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
29 | Michalek, Nina | 2001 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.533 | |
36 | Seeburger, Ann-Sophie | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
37 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.748 | |
88 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.752 | |
92 | Hitzler, Vivien | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.014 | |
97 | Pattok, Klara Marilu | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
98 | Prasser, Sally | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.777 | |
99 | Redlin, Josephine | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
100 | Roth, Lucie Marie | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
101 | Rusch, Linett Cecile | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.823 | |
150 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.551 | |
151 | Beilke, Maja | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
152 | Holz, Tari | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.714 | |
153 | Kobin, Alina-Marie | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.676 | |
155 | Wette, Emma | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.619 | |
300 | Apel, Coralie | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.316 | |
302 | Richter, Fanny | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.657 | |
303 | Widmaier, Elisabeth | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
20 Teilnehmer |
205 | Abel, Vivien | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
209 | Heinecke, Josephine | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
210 | Hinrichs, Vivienne | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
211 | Kluge, Johanna | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.852 | |
214 | Major, Maria | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
215 | Memmer, Lisa Marie | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
219 | Simmo, Jacqueline | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.514 | |
220 | Udke, Gesine | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.801 | |
221 | von Koenigsmarck, Emma | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.710 | |
250 | Adu, Victoria Sade | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.973 | |
252 | Felski, Laura | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
253 | Novakovic, Paula | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.596 | |
254 | Rücker, Alina | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.805 | |
256 | Thormann, Joyce | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.765 | |
257 | Weber, Eleonore | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
279 | Liebold, Julia | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.816 | |
280 | Love, Cellina-J. | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.822 | |
281 | Mrugalla, Anna-Lena | 2000 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
284 | Pruß, Jette | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.496 | |
288 | Theis, Nadine | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.669 | |
290 | Zelmer, Henriette | 2000 | BE | TSV Rudow |
21 Teilnehmer |