100 m Sen. M30 |
2 | Elekwa, Chinedu | 1984 | BE | ASV Berlin | ||
80 | Strutzke, Marcel | 1985 | BE | VfV Spandau | 12,43 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M30 |
44 | Braeuning, Albert | 1981 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M30 |
3 | Saliu, Babatunde | 1984 | BE | ASV Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M30 |
80 | Strutzke, Marcel | 1985 | BE | VfV Spandau | 11,64 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg |
2 | Elekwa, Chinedu | 1984 | BE | ASV Berlin | 11,09 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M30 2 kg |
4 | Schwender, Nico | 1983 | BE | ASV Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M30 800 g |
4 | Schwender, Nico | 1983 | BE | ASV Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W30 |
83 | Knaak, Catherine | 1981 | BE | VfV Spandau | 13,45 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W30 |
28 | von Dietman, Lena | 1982 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M35 |
22 | Förster, Jan | 1977 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W35 |
27 | Runge, Antje | 1977 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,40 | |
73 | Brost, Anke | 1976 | BE | TopFit Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W35 |
27 | Runge, Antje | 1977 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg |
69 | Ombeck, Jessica | 1979 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
73 | Brost, Anke | 1976 | BE | TopFit Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W35 4 kg |
69 | Ombeck, Jessica | 1979 | BE | TSV Rudow |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M40 |
37 | Ulbort, Andreas | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | 12,73 | |
70 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | ||
71 | Blume, Holger | 1973 | BE | TopFit Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M40 |
37 | Ulbort, Andreas | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
70 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,81 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M40 |
70 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 54,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M40 |
1 | Dröge, Holger | 1975 | BE | ASV Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Sen. M40 0.991m |
91 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 |
91 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M40 |
91 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 4,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M40 |
91 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg |
91 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg |
68 | Horn, Matthias | 1971 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
91 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g |
68 | Horn, Matthias | 1971 | BE | TSV Rudow |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W40 |
25 | Barthels, Saida | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:38,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W40 |
12 | Gomoll, Ilka | 1972 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 5:53,91 | |
25 | Barthels, Saida | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
26 | Markgraf, Yvonne | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 7:24,25 |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen Sen. W40 |
26 | Markgraf, Yvonne | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 31:08,46 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W40 |
5 | Hofmann, Maja | 1975 | BE | ASV Berlin | 1,34 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg |
29 | Hermannek-Grasse, Katja | 1972 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 21,70 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W40 4 kg |
29 | Hermannek-Grasse, Katja | 1972 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 23,63 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M45 |
56 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 13,70 | |
94 | Hentley, Darryl | 1968 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,72 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M45 |
56 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 28,32 | |
58 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M45 |
58 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M45 |
58 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:47,03 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M45 |
58 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6:45,61 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M45 |
24 | Reif, Jens | 1966 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
57 | Braun, Reiner | 1967 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
58 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
74 | Schumann, Winfried | 1966 | BE | TuS Neukölln |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 |
94 | Hentley, Darryl | 1968 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg |
56 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 9,60 | |
61 | Jessen, Boyke | 1968 | BE | SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 10,42 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg |
56 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 30,15 | |
61 | Jessen, Boyke | 1968 | BE | SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 32,56 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M45 7.26 kg |
32 | Güttler, Markus | 1967 | BE | OSC Berlin | 35,41 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M45 800 g |
41 | Ruschitzka, Martin | 1970 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
86 | Goepel, Peter | 1966 | BE | Vorspiel SSL Berlin | 43,79 | |
94 | Hentley, Darryl | 1968 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 38,79 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W45 |
81 | Frisch, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W45 |
84 | Trampel, Ines | 1970 | BE | VfV Spandau | 67,84 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W45 |
84 | Trampel, Ines | 1970 | BE | VfV Spandau | 2:33,49 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W45 |
81 | Frisch, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,92 | |
82 | Hasselberg, Katja | 1966 | BE | VfV Spandau | 5,10 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W45 600 g |
85 | Zahn, Andrea | 1970 | BE | VfV Spandau | 30,57 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M50 |
72 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 11,78 | |
88 | Funk, Burghardt | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M50 |
72 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,16 | |
88 | Funk, Burghardt | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 26,65 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M50 |
72 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 52,61 | |
88 | Funk, Burghardt | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M50 |
88 | Funk, Burghardt | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M50 |
11 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
31 | Freyer, Michael | 1965 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
67 | Grasse, Stefan | 1964 | BE | TSV Rudow |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Sen. M50 0.838m |
67 | Grasse, Stefan | 1964 | BE | TSV Rudow |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M50 |
11 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,52 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M50 |
11 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
77 | Makshinskiy, Sergey | 1961 | BE | VfV Spandau | 3,10 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 |
11 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,12 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M50 |
67 | Grasse, Stefan | 1964 | BE | TSV Rudow |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg |
35 | Sterling, Mark | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10,37 | |
36 | Tschierschwitz, Mario | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
88 | Funk, Burghardt | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 10,43 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg |
14 | Beinlich, Jörg | 1965 | BE | LC Stolpertruppe Berlin | ||
88 | Funk, Burghardt | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M50 6 kg |
35 | Sterling, Mark | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 41,58 | |
36 | Tschierschwitz, Mario | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 40,63 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g |
14 | Beinlich, Jörg | 1965 | BE | LC Stolpertruppe Berlin | ||
88 | Funk, Burghardt | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W50 |
42 | Schwanke, Ute | 1963 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W50 |
13 | Jacobs, Sylvia | 1962 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 20:29,3 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen Sen. W50 |
53 | Zeidler, Brigitte | 1964 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | 33:16,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W50 |
42 | Schwanke, Ute | 1963 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg |
42 | Schwanke, Ute | 1963 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 11,46 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M55 |
76 | Contag, Andreas | 1960 | BE | VfV Spandau |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M55 |
76 | Contag, Andreas | 1960 | BE | VfV Spandau | 25,57 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M55 |
76 | Contag, Andreas | 1960 | BE | VfV Spandau |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M55 |
54 | Heinrich, Roland | 1957 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 5:17,96 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M55 |
54 | Heinrich, Roland | 1957 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 19:28,89 | |
59 | Richter, Gregor | 1959 | BE | SCC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen Sen. M55 |
46 | Evertz, Günter | 1957 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | ||
47 | Gaube, Wilfried | 1956 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 |
40 | Britze, Frank | 1960 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 1,43 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M55 |
92 | von Drojetzky, Detlev | 1960 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 |
40 | Britze, Frank | 1960 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 4,85 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M55 |
40 | Britze, Frank | 1960 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg |
17 | Wieczorek, Jürgen | 1958 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 9,63 | |
65 | Stube, Bernd | 1958 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg |
17 | Wieczorek, Jürgen | 1958 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
65 | Stube, Bernd | 1958 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | ||
92 | von Drojetzky, Detlev | 1960 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M55 6 kg |
17 | Wieczorek, Jürgen | 1958 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
65 | Stube, Bernd | 1958 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g |
8 | Schulte-Loh, Hartwig | 1957 | BE | Berliner SC | 41,21 | |
17 | Wieczorek, Jürgen | 1958 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
40 | Britze, Frank | 1960 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
92 | von Drojetzky, Detlev | 1960 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W55 |
93 | Schlizio-Jahnke, Heike | 1960 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W55 |
9 | Fischer, Petra | 1956 | BE | Berliner SC | 1,13 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M60 |
75 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M60 |
75 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M60 |
10 | Neumann, Helmut | 1953 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | ||
55 | Kreidner, Helmut | 1954 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 2:23,82 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M60 |
10 | Neumann, Helmut | 1953 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | 5:31,98 | |
55 | Kreidner, Helmut | 1954 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M60 |
55 | Kreidner, Helmut | 1954 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M60 0.838m |
75 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | ||
89 | Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen Sen. M60 |
51 | Tolle, Uwe | 1955 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M60 |
89 | Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 |
75 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg |
87 | Behrendt, Wolfgang | 1951 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 10,51 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg |
39 | Kulla, Klaus | 1954 | BE | PSC Berlin | 33,63 | |
78 | Schwarz, Detlef | 1955 | BE | VfV Spandau | 40,62 | |
87 | Behrendt, Wolfgang | 1951 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 35,46 | |
89 | Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g |
75 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | ||
89 | Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W60 |
21 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W60 0.686m |
21 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W60 |
21 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,13 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M65 |
16 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M65 |
6 | Hacker, Jürgen | 1948 | BE | Berliner SC |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M65 |
6 | Hacker, Jürgen | 1948 | BE | Berliner SC | 2:46,55 | |
38 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 3:01,53 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M65 |
38 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 6:16,45 | |
49 | Köhnke, Wilfried | 1947 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M65 |
38 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | ||
49 | Köhnke, Wilfried | 1947 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M65 0.838m |
6 | Hacker, Jürgen | 1948 | BE | Berliner SC |
1 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden Sen. M65 0.762m |
6 | Hacker, Jürgen | 1948 | BE | Berliner SC |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen Sen. M65 |
48 | Hölters, Bernd | 1946 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M65 |
16 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M65 |
16 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,98 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg |
16 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 9,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W65 |
43 | Zörner, Petra | 1946 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W65 |
20 | Liedtke, Gudrun | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
43 | Zörner, Petra | 1946 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 36,76 |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W65 0.686m |
20 | Liedtke, Gudrun | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W65 |
18 | Baldow, Irene | 1948 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
20 | Liedtke, Gudrun | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W65 |
19 | Kühling, Susanne | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg |
18 | Baldow, Irene | 1948 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
20 | Liedtke, Gudrun | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
66 | Kup, Brigitte | 1949 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W65 3 kg |
66 | Kup, Brigitte | 1949 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W65 500 g |
18 | Baldow, Irene | 1948 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M70 |
23 | Lorenz, Rolf | 1944 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M70 |
23 | Lorenz, Rolf | 1944 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M70 |
15 | Laße, Detlef | 1943 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M70 |
15 | Laße, Detlef | 1943 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
90 | Riedel, Manfred | 1941 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 2:59,22 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M70 |
90 | Riedel, Manfred | 1941 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen Sen. M70 |
45 | Degener, Karl | 1943 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | ||
50 | Mittmann, Heinz-Jürgen | 1941 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M70 |
33 | Huth, Wolfgang | 1942 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
34 | Jeworrek, Armin | 1941 | BE | OSC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M70 4 kg |
30 | Dintner, Rolf | 1944 | BE | OSC Berlin | 43,01 | |
60 | Strecker, Klaus | 1945 | BE | SCC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g |
33 | Huth, Wolfgang | 1942 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
60 | Strecker, Klaus | 1945 | BE | SCC Berlin | 27,37 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M75 |
62 | Hoffmann, Dietrich | 1938 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | ||
64 | Schuberth, Joachim | 1940 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 |
64 | Schuberth, Joachim | 1940 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M75 |
62 | Hoffmann, Dietrich | 1938 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | ||
64 | Schuberth, Joachim | 1940 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg |
62 | Hoffmann, Dietrich | 1938 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | 9,64 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg |
62 | Hoffmann, Dietrich | 1938 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M75 4 kg |
64 | Schuberth, Joachim | 1940 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M75 500 g |
62 | Hoffmann, Dietrich | 1938 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen Sen. W75 |
52 | Herrendoerfer, Ursula | 1940 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M80 |
7 | Neumann, Karl-Heinz | 1935 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
79 | Siebmann, Günter | 1935 | BE | VfV Spandau | 17,69 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M80 |
7 | Neumann, Karl-Heinz | 1935 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
79 | Siebmann, Günter | 1935 | BE | VfV Spandau | 39,68 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M85 3 kg |
63 | Kruschel, Gerhard | 1930 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | 8,72 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M85 1 kg |
63 | Kruschel, Gerhard | 1930 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |