Männer Cross |
1 | Singer, Tobias | 1989 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
2 | Bahn, Stephan | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
3 | Ledwig, Felix | 1991 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
4 | Krüger, Carsten | 1984 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
5 | Linde, Sylvio | 1995 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
6 | Milbradt, Moritz | 1995 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
7 | Liebach, Hannes | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
8 | Schalanda, Benjamin | 1981 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
9 | Heidenreich, Micha | 1987 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
10 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
11 | Pusch, Alexander | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
12 | Schenk, Sebastian | 1992 | BE | VfV Spandau | Mä | |
13 | Janer, Marc | 1994 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | Mä | |
14 | Krüger, Benedikt | 1993 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | Mä | |
15 | Naumann, Conrad | 1990 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | Mä | |
16 | Plüquett, Sebastian | 1986 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Mä | |
17 | Hendtke, Stefan | 1991 | BB | SC Potsdam | Mä | |
18 | Riege, Daniel | 1993 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Mä | |
19 | Buhlheller, Andre | 1993 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Mä | |
20 | Riege, Marco | 1993 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Mä | |
21 | Schrader, AndrÚ | 1989 | BB | LAC FUN MOL | Mä |
21 Teilnehmer |
Männer Cross lang |
1 | Singer, Tobias | 1989 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
2 | Bahn, Stephan | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
3 | Ledwig, Felix | 1991 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
7 | Liebach, Hannes | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
10 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
11 | Pusch, Alexander | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
17 | Hendtke, Stefan | 1991 | BB | SC Potsdam | Mä | |
22 | Krannich, Christian | 1984 | BE | Neuköllner SF | Mä | |
23 | Meißner, Stefan | 1986 | BE | TuS Neukölln | Mä | |
24 | Santuz, Alessandro | 1983 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
25 | Farin, Pascal | 1993 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
26 | Wienecke, Jonas | 1992 | BE | VfV Spandau | Mä | |
27 | Schröder, Sven | 1983 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
28 | Tiemann, Lennart | 1995 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | Mä |
14 Teilnehmer |
M10 Brandenburg Cross |
29 | Lieske, Anton | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
30 | Kowalk, Karl | 2005 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | M10 | |
31 | van den Ancker, Daan | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | M10 | |
32 | Meisel, Emilio | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | M10 | |
33 | Busch, Florian | 2005 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | M10 | |
34 | Timon, Ziems | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | M10 | |
35 | Siegmeier, Tillmann | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
36 | Bringezu, Antonio | 2005 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M10 | |
37 | Abicht, Jannes | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M10 | |
38 | Ackermann, Jason Damian | 2005 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M10 | |
39 | Landstorfer, Moritz | 2005 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M10 | |
40 | Dombrowski, Pascal | 2005 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M10 | |
41 | Barniske, Markus | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
42 | Schulze, Bennet | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
43 | Fischer, Paul | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
44 | Tautz, Michel | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
45 | Thormann, Lennox | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
46 | Neumeyer, Felix | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
47 | Reisinger, Leon | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
48 | Kulke, Niklas | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
49 | Kühnel, Justin | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M10 | |
50 | Pilz, Ole | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M10 | |
51 | Ackermann, Domenik | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M10 | |
52 | Becker, Mark-David | 2005 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M10 | |
53 | Hermann, Julian | 2005 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M10 | |
54 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BB | Kleinmachnower Lauf-Club | M10 | |
55 | Schwarz, Remo | 2005 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M10 | |
56 | Netz, Marius | 2005 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M10 |
28 Teilnehmer |
M10 Berlin Cross |
57 | Scholz, Jonas | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M10 | |
58 | Lindner, Anton | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M10 | |
59 | Bultmann, Arsseni | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M10 | |
60 | Correia Grada, Keziah | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M10 | |
61 | Urbschat, Danilo Leon | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M10 | |
62 | Noel, Emile | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M10 | |
63 | Spencker, Erik | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
64 | Menneking, Luca | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
65 | Pallokat, Mattis | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
66 | Hofmann, Tim | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
67 | Stolz, Luis | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
68 | Pelz, Florian | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
69 | Becker, Jasper | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
70 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | M10 | |
71 | Nunez Wilson, Leroy | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | M10 | |
72 | Akkus, Arif | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | M10 | |
73 | Widczisk, Bela | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M10 | |
74 | Golchert, Paul | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M10 | |
75 | Heymen, Finn | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
76 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
77 | Bausdorf, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
78 | Brechtel, Aaron | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
79 | Kiniklis, Jannis | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
80 | Kindt, Christian | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
81 | Habermann, Julien | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M10 | |
82 | Krahe, Henri | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M10 | |
83 | Paulsen, Hugo | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M10 | |
84 | Iwanowski, Julian | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
85 | Trampenau, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
86 | Hämmerling, Sascha | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
87 | Hämmerling, Tino | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
88 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M10 | |
89 | Kessel, Benedikt | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M10 | |
90 | Rüdermann, Nick | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M10 | |
91 | Bersch, Yves | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M10 |
35 Teilnehmer |
M11 Brandenburg Cross |
92 | Strauß, Fabian | 2004 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M11 | |
93 | Borkmann, Enno | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
94 | Klöttschen, Jannek | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M11 | |
95 | Krüger, Fritz | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M11 | |
96 | Klein, Philip | 2004 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | M11 | |
97 | Johannes, Nils | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
98 | Fraedrich, Jonas | 2004 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M11 | |
99 | Kuphal, Florian Willi | 2004 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M11 | |
100 | Hohendorf, Ben | 2004 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M11 | |
101 | Kraus, Benjamin | 2004 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M11 | |
102 | Müller, Conner | 2004 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M11 | |
103 | Heinrich, Jonas | 2004 | BB | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | M11 | |
104 | Hoffmann, Max | 2004 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | M11 | |
105 | Bernütz, Jack | 2004 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M11 | |
106 | Leske, Fabian | 2004 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M11 | |
107 | Selk, Adrian | 2004 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M11 | |
108 | Kusche, Niklas | 2004 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M11 | |
109 | Rarrasch, Lukas | 2004 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M11 | |
110 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M11 | |
111 | Brockmeyer, Nico | 2004 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M11 | |
112 | Kahl, Lennard | 2004 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M11 | |
113 | Gärtner, Lukas | 2004 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M11 | |
114 | Fischer, Karl | 2004 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M11 |
23 Teilnehmer |
M11 Berlin Cross |
115 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M11 | |
116 | Knape, Leonard | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M11 | |
117 | Otto, David | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M11 | |
118 | Daniel, Ernesto | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | M11 | |
119 | Ehssein, Chadi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M11 | |
120 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M11 | |
121 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M11 | |
122 | Suckow, Oskar | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M11 | |
123 | Suckow, Arthur | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M11 | |
124 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M11 | |
125 | Gummert, Ben | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | M11 | |
126 | Falk, Edgar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | M11 | |
127 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M11 | |
128 | Duckwitz, Fabian | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M11 | |
129 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
130 | Förster, Jannis | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
131 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
132 | Maack, Benedikt | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
133 | Iwanowski, Simon | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
134 | Witzgall, Nicolas | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M11 | |
135 | Kirchner, Julius | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M11 | |
136 | Pauls, Emil | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M11 | |
137 | Kemter- Clermont, Lucas | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M11 |
23 Teilnehmer |
M12 Brandenburg Cross |
138 | Prenz, Tyrel | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | M12 | |
139 | Strauß, Tobias | 2003 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M12 | |
140 | Wandke, Erik | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | M12 | |
141 | Leßner, Christoph | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | M12 | |
142 | Palloks, Moses | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | M12 | |
143 | Fraedrich, Tim | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M12 | |
144 | Saidoglu, Kaan | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M12 | |
145 | Schmücker, Emanuel | 2003 | BB | SC Trebbin | M12 | |
146 | Friedel, Niklas | 2003 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | M12 | |
147 | Wünschirs, Cedric | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M12 | |
148 | Röper, Kilian | 2003 | BB | LAC Ruppin | M12 | |
149 | Otto, Konstantin | 2003 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M12 | |
150 | Schulz, Lennart | 2003 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M12 | |
151 | Klimaszewski, Fabio | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M12 | |
152 | Lehrling, Niklas | 2003 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | M12 | |
153 | Bartko, Felix | 2003 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M12 | |
154 | Schulz, Daniel | 2003 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M12 | |
155 | Habbert, Ole | 2003 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M12 | |
156 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BB | LG Mittelmark | M12 | |
157 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BB | LG Mittelmark | M12 | |
158 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BB | LG Mittelmark | M12 |
21 Teilnehmer |
M12 Berlin Cross |
159 | Heise, Dominik | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M12 | |
160 | Radke, Thies Magnus | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M12 | |
161 | Rühe, Leon Alexander | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | M12 | |
162 | Günter, Wilhelm | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | M12 | |
163 | Hofbauer, Ben Janne | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M12 | |
164 | Knight, Alex | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M12 | |
165 | Grzeschik, Pekka Ole | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M12 | |
166 | Ratschke, Linus | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | M12 | |
167 | Uter, Johannes | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | M12 | |
168 | Schörnick, Paul | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M12 | |
169 | Laschke, Brendan | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M12 | |
170 | Biczkowski, Moritz | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
171 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
172 | Engel Rodriguez, Fernando | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
173 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
174 | Wortmann, Manuel | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
175 | Kunert, Ole Matti | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | M12 | |
176 | Emmrich, Lennart | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M12 | |
177 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M12 | |
178 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M12 |
20 Teilnehmer |
M13 Brandenburg Cross |
179 | Kuehnast, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M13 | |
180 | Leuteritz, Piet | 2002 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M13 | |
181 | Kania, Pascal | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | M13 | |
182 | Kasiske, Raoul | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | M13 | |
183 | Tode, Dominic | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | M13 | |
184 | Wegner, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | M13 | |
185 | Steinkrug, Leon | 2002 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | M13 | |
186 | Scherer, philip | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | M13 | |
187 | Franke, Lance | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M13 | |
188 | Bringezu, Theo | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M13 | |
189 | Andreas, Kimi | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | M13 | |
190 | Wollnik, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M13 | |
191 | Schmidt, Sebastian | 2002 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | M13 | |
192 | Teschner, Phillip | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M13 | |
193 | Ehmke, Tim Erik | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M13 | |
194 | Kühne, Jannis | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M13 | |
195 | Grant, Leon | 2002 | BB | LG Mittelmark | M13 | |
196 | Meier, Tobias | 2002 | BB | LG Mittelmark | M13 |
18 Teilnehmer |
M13 Berlin Cross |
197 | Wilke, Kai | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M13 | |
198 | Willoh, Jan | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M13 | |
199 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M13 | |
200 | Endler, Laurin | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M13 | |
201 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | M13 | |
202 | Hack, Henry | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | M13 | |
203 | Schumann, Felix | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M13 | |
204 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M13 | |
205 | Weiß, Gerd-David | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M13 | |
206 | Rudert, Henrik | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
207 | Rauwolf, Arved | 2002 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M13 | |
208 | Neß, Jonas | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | M13 | |
209 | Seiffert, Martin | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | M13 | |
210 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M13 | |
211 | Sabri, Jan | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M13 | |
212 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
213 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
214 | Wallstab, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M13 | |
215 | Ballentin, Fabian | 2002 | BE | Köpenicker SC | M13 | |
216 | Mielke, Tommes | 2002 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M13 |
20 Teilnehmer |
M14 Brandenburg Cross |
217 | Scheppan, Henry | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | M14 | |
218 | Pötschke, Felix | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | M14 | |
219 | Rettschlag, Jakob | 2001 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M14 | |
220 | Bales, Paul | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | M14 | |
221 | Heine, Friedrich | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | M14 | |
222 | Schuster, Marvin | 2001 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M14 | |
223 | Schmiedl, Anton | 2001 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M14 | |
224 | Wacke, Konrad | 2001 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M14 | |
225 | Krüsemann, Felix | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | M14 | |
226 | Wauer, Moritz | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | M14 | |
227 | Friese, Maxim | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | M14 |
11 Teilnehmer |
M14 Berlin Cross |
228 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M14 | |
229 | May, Fynn | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M14 | |
230 | Feehan-Schüler, Alek | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M14 | |
231 | Wegner, Max | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | M14 | |
232 | Strauß, Dominik-Kessjan | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | M14 | |
233 | Ruef, Yannick | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M14 | |
234 | Spletzer, Marc | 2001 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M14 | |
235 | Petri, Maximilian Fran | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M14 | |
236 | Werbelow, Samir | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M14 | |
237 | Schlink, Niklas | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M14 | |
238 | Mauer, Jonas | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M14 | |
239 | Latzel, Thorben | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M14 | |
240 | Hüttig, Felix | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | M14 | |
241 | Merkel, Matteo | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M14 | |
242 | Klima, Emil | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M14 | |
243 | Hohmann, Tobias | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M14 | |
244 | Lutz, Aron | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M14 |
17 Teilnehmer |
M15 Brandenburg Cross |
245 | Beimler, Artur | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | M15 | |
246 | Lang, Florian | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | M15 | |
247 | Wilhelm, Philipp | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | M15 | |
248 | Rudolph, Jakob | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | M15 | |
249 | von Daacke, Malte | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | M15 | |
250 | Bennin, Julius | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M15 | |
251 | Buß, Pascal | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M15 | |
252 | Prill, Lucas | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M15 | |
253 | Regenberg, Bastian | 2000 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M15 | |
254 | Schulze, Niclas | 2000 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | M15 | |
255 | Kröning, Phillip | 2000 | BB | LG Mittelmark | M15 |
11 Teilnehmer |
M15 Berlin Cross |
256 | Hartung, Tim | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M15 | |
257 | Tscheu, Dennis | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M15 | |
258 | Campbell, Duncan | 2000 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M15 | |
259 | Pape, Louis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | M15 | |
260 | Tewodros, Amani | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | M15 | |
261 | Oldag, Jeremy | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | M15 | |
262 | Yilmaz, Can | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M15 | |
263 | Edzards, Ole | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M15 | |
264 | Schlüter, Moritz | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M15 | |
265 | Blottner, Ben | 2000 | BE | Berliner TSC | M15 | |
266 | Mierke, Gabriel | 2000 | BE | Berliner TSC | M15 | |
267 | Wallteich, Leonard | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M15 | |
268 | Ahmad, Muhammad | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M15 | |
269 | Hartmann, Fabian Chiemeka | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M15 | |
270 | Hoffmann, Till | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M15 | |
271 | Möller, Yannik | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M15 | |
272 | Grünky, Jan-Lucas | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M15 | |
273 | Walsh, Jarvis | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M15 |
18 Teilnehmer |
M30 Cross |
8 | Schalanda, Benjamin | 1981 | BE | SCC Berlin | M30 | |
274 | Braeuning, Albert | 1981 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M30 | |
275 | Ambielle, Lucas | 1981 | BE | OSC Berlin | M30 |
3 Teilnehmer |
M35 Cross |
276 | Förster, Jan | 1977 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M35 | |
277 | Brian, Andrew | 1979 | BE | OSC Berlin | M35 | |
278 | Franke, Robert | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M35 | |
279 | Schröder, Daniel | 1978 | BB | SC Trebbin | M35 | |
280 | Neumann, Marcus | 1977 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M35 |
5 Teilnehmer |
M40 Cross |
281 | Peschel, Ralph | 1973 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | M40 | |
282 | Heinemann, Mario | 1974 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M40 | |
283 | Polke, Thomas | 1973 | BB | SC Trebbin | M40 |
3 Teilnehmer |
M45 Cross |
10 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | M45 | |
284 | Reif, Jens | 1966 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M45 | |
285 | Yassini, Sassan | 1967 | BE | LTC Berlin | M45 | |
286 | Alberti, Stefan | 1967 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M45 | |
287 | Buck, Oliver | 1968 | BE | LAC BERLIN | M45 | |
288 | Leineweber, Hubert | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | M45 | |
289 | Wilhelm, Steffen | 1970 | BB | SC Potsdam | M45 |
7 Teilnehmer |
M50 Cross |
290 | Bauer, Andreas | 1964 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | M50 | |
291 | Ungewickell, Horst | 1963 | BE | LTC Berlin | M50 | |
292 | Riedel, Stefan | 1962 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M50 | |
293 | Thünemann, Andreas | 1964 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 | |
294 | Balmer, Sven | 1963 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 |
5 Teilnehmer |
M55 Cross |
295 | Männecke, Walter | 1960 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | M55 | |
296 | Schlobben, Joachim | 1959 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | M55 | |
297 | Heinrich, Roland | 1957 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | M55 |
3 Teilnehmer |
M60 Cross |
298 | Neumann, Helmut | 1953 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | M60 | |
299 | Müller, Paul | 1952 | BE | VfL Tegel | M60 | |
300 | Müller, Detlef | 1955 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M60 | |
301 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M60 | |
302 | Woldach, Detlef | 1952 | BE | LC Marathonia Berlin | M60 |
5 Teilnehmer |
M65 Cross |
303 | Kothlow, Michael | 1949 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M65 | |
304 | Köhnke, Wilfried | 1947 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M65 | |
305 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | M65 | |
306 | Kollhammer, Dieter | 1946 | BE | LC Marathonia Berlin | M65 | |
307 | Bröhl, Hans-Peter | 1948 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M65 | |
308 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | M65 | |
309 | Kuttig, Ingo | 1950 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | M65 |
7 Teilnehmer |
M70 Cross |
310 | Fleck, Heinrich | 1941 | BE | VfL Tegel | M70 | |
311 | Hallas, Günter | 1942 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M70 | |
312 | Laße, Detlef | 1943 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M70 | |
313 | Hollmann, Jürgen | 1939 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M75 |
4 Teilnehmer |
M8 Brandenburg Cross |
314 | Sprotte, Philipp | 2007 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | M08 | |
315 | Kuehnast, Norman | 2007 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M08 | |
316 | Klöttschen, Jonas | 2007 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M08 | |
317 | Lehmann, Frederico | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M08 | |
318 | Abicht, Justus | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M08 | |
319 | Münzer, Phill | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M08 | |
320 | Reuter, Bastian | 2007 | BB | SC Trebbin | M08 | |
321 | Schnick, Karl-Fridrik | 2007 | BB | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | M08 | |
322 | Friedel, Lukas | 2007 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | M08 | |
323 | Härtel, Anton | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M08 | |
324 | Scholz, Maximilian | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M08 |
11 Teilnehmer |
M8 Berlin Cross |
325 | Grzeschik, Jannis | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M08 | |
326 | Oettel, Philipp | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
327 | Görne, Liam | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
328 | Schürmann, Kiran | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
329 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
330 | Wollek, Maurice | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
331 | Schott, Maksymilian | 2008 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
332 | Steinbrück, Tim | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | M08 | |
333 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | M08 | |
334 | Wuthe, Ole-Magnus | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M08 | |
335 | Hohmann, Felix | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M08 | |
336 | Bruck, Florentin | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M08 | |
337 | Mohr, Janne | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | M08 | |
338 | Oelsch, Felix | 2008 | BE | Köpenicker SC | M08 | |
339 | Teßmann, Felix | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M08 | |
340 | Hofmann, Arne | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | M08 | |
341 | Kunerth, Lorenz | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M08 |
17 Teilnehmer |
M9 Brandenburg Cross |
342 | Siggelkow, Finn | 2006 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | M09 | |
343 | Donn, Paul | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M09 | |
344 | Gawenda, Ben | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M09 | |
345 | Hoffmeister, Heinrich | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M09 | |
346 | Marschhausen, Felix | 2006 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | M09 | |
347 | Richter, Nick-Allen | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M09 | |
348 | Strobach, Frieder | 2006 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M09 | |
349 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BB | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | M09 | |
350 | Bartko, Moritz | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M09 | |
351 | Schöne, Tillman | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M09 | |
352 | Clemens, Röper | 2006 | BB | LAC Ruppin | M09 | |
353 | Höpfner, Tim Louis | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | M09 | |
354 | Neumann, Len | 2006 | BB | LC Jüterbog | M09 | |
355 | Jagoschinski, Leon | 2006 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M09 | |
356 | Ohlsen, Finn | 2006 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M09 | |
357 | Cassadio, Nevio | 2006 | BB | Kleinmachnower Lauf-Club | M09 | |
358 | Arnold, Tom | 2006 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M09 | |
359 | Krahn, Jonas | 2006 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | M09 |
18 Teilnehmer |
M9 Berlin Cross |
360 | Weber, Moritz | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M09 | |
361 | Hähnlein, Paul | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M09 | |
362 | RabÚl, Noah | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M09 | |
363 | Fuchs, Piet | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M09 | |
364 | Güldner, Malte | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | M09 | |
365 | Köhne, Karl | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M09 | |
366 | Fahrenholz, Simon | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
367 | Bernhard, Finley | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
368 | Scheding, Onno | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M09 | |
369 | von Loesch, Kai | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M09 | |
370 | Kurth, Julian | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M09 |
11 Teilnehmer |
MU18 Cross |
371 | Knost, Maximilian | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | MJ U18 | |
372 | Snowden, Corin | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | MJ U18 | |
373 | Wippler, Adrian | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | MJ U18 | |
374 | Gümüsboga, Carlos Ilhan | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | MJ U18 | |
375 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U18 | |
376 | Kuhlmann, Moritz | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U18 | |
377 | Ngo, Tommy | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U18 | |
378 | Schmidt, Niclas | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | MJ U18 | |
379 | Walla, Cedric | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U18 | |
380 | Schneider, Adrian | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U18 | |
381 | Grünbaum, Torben | 1999 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | MJ U18 | |
382 | Walicki, Manuel | 1998 | BE | SCB Berlin | MJ U18 | |
383 | Wolff, Arthur | 1999 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | MJ U18 | |
384 | Schulz, Constantin | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | MJ U18 | |
385 | Timm, Marvin | 1999 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | MJ U18 | |
386 | Ziems, Marius | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | MJ U18 | |
387 | Schmitz, Joshua | 1998 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | MJ U18 | |
388 | Müller, Anthony | 1998 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | MJ U18 | |
389 | Schilke, John Kenneth | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJ U18 | |
390 | Pannwitz, Dominik | 1999 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | MJ U18 | |
391 | Fengler, Paul | 1998 | BB | KSC Strausberg | MJ U18 | |
392 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 | BB | LG Mittelmark | MJ U18 | |
393 | Albrecht, Julius | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | MJ U18 | |
394 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | MJ U18 | |
395 | Ledebuhr, Christoph | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | MJ U18 | |
396 | Schiwek, Sascha | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | MJ U18 | |
397 | Hüntemann, Jannik | 1998 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | MJ U18 | |
398 | Sander, Jan-Erik | 1999 | BB | LG Mittelmark | MJ U18 |
28 Teilnehmer |
MU20 Cross |
399 | Brill, Thilo | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
400 | Proschitzki, Jasper | 1996 | BE | OSC Berlin | MJ U20 | |
401 | Schieblich, Tobias | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
402 | Rapp, Yannik | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
403 | Lippoldt, Christian | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
404 | Senger, Leon | 1996 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJ U20 | |
405 | Hohn, Jannik | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJ U20 | |
406 | Tiller, Lennart | 1997 | NI | SG Bredenbeck | MJ U20 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Frauen Cross lang |
407 | Al-Sayad, Mayada | 1992 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Fr | |
408 | Greinke, Franziska | 1990 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Fr | |
409 | Brandt, Victoria | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | Fr | |
410 | Austermann, Carla | 1990 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | Fr | |
411 | Kühlein, Corinna | 1992 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | Fr | |
412 | Jakschik, Mareike | 1987 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | Fr | |
413 | Dottschadis, Mareike | 1990 | BE | SCC Berlin | Fr |
7 Teilnehmer |
Frauen Cross |
407 | Al-Sayad, Mayada | 1992 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Fr | |
408 | Greinke, Franziska | 1990 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Fr | |
409 | Brandt, Victoria | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | Fr | |
413 | Dottschadis, Mareike | 1990 | BE | SCC Berlin | Fr | |
414 | Lehmeyer, Clarissa | 1993 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | Fr | |
415 | Lehmeyer, Viktoria | 1991 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | Fr | |
416 | Wallner, Sophie | 1992 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
417 | Sauter, Martha | 1990 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
418 | Schwedler, Marlen | 1989 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | Fr | |
419 | Granz, Caterina | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
420 | Mundinger, Esther | 1990 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
421 | Krüger, Jördis | 1987 | BB | KSC Strausberg | Fr | |
422 | Mettke, Friderike | 1988 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Fr | |
423 | Kuban, Patricia | 1995 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | Fr |
14 Teilnehmer |
W10 Brandenburg Cross |
424 | Kowalk, Helena | 2005 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | W10 | |
425 | Hammerich, Carolina | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W10 | |
426 | Liebich, Elena | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W10 | |
427 | Tschatschanidse, Zoe | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W10 | |
428 | Isbruch, Lole | 2005 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | W10 | |
429 | Budich, Hanka | 2005 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | W10 | |
430 | Kuehnast, Jasmin | 2005 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W10 | |
431 | Bernhard, Laura | 2005 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W10 | |
432 | Ziems, Tabea | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | W10 | |
433 | Machner, Rike | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | W10 | |
434 | Bender, Larissa | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W10 | |
435 | Zengeler, Angelina | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W10 | |
436 | Behrendt, Sandra | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W10 | |
437 | Kilbert, Emilia | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W10 | |
438 | Ogorek, Anny-Elaine | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W10 | |
439 | Bednarski, Anna | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W10 | |
440 | Hoffmeister, Mathilda | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W10 | |
441 | Helmchen, Carla | 2005 | BB | LC Jüterbog | W10 | |
442 | Walden, Anabel | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | W10 | |
443 | Fuhrmeister, Laurie | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | W10 | |
444 | Janus, Fabienne | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W10 |
21 Teilnehmer |
W10 Berlin Cross |
445 | Holz, Annika | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
446 | Kilimnik, Isabelle | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
447 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
448 | Hettenhausen, LÚonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | W10 | |
449 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | W10 | |
450 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | W10 | |
451 | Mohr, Emma | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
452 | Körner, Almut | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W10 | |
453 | Lehmann, Ruth | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W10 | |
454 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W10 | |
455 | Weber, Rosalie | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W10 | |
456 | Hansch, Anneli | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | W10 | |
457 | Lewin, Elli | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W10 | |
458 | Treibert, Jaqueline | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W10 | |
459 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W10 | |
460 | Witzgall, Alexandra | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W10 |
16 Teilnehmer |
W11 Brandenburg Cross |
461 | Auris, Annemarie | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W11 | |
462 | Behrens, Celina | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W11 | |
463 | Kießling, Michelle | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W11 | |
464 | Loock, Nathalie | 2004 | BB | SSV Einheit Perleberg | W11 | |
465 | Koch, Helene | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
466 | Poulain-Lemasson, Cara | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
467 | Orlijewski, Julia | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
468 | Sonntag, Lena | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
469 | Calderhead, Stella | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W11 | |
470 | Sontner, Fiona | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W11 | |
471 | Hsu, Janina | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W11 | |
472 | Kenny, Eileen | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W11 | |
473 | Trontelj, Selena | 2004 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W11 | |
474 | Mittner, Karoline | 2004 | BB | LC Jüterbog | W11 | |
475 | Dräger, Mia | 2004 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | W11 | |
476 | Kretlow, Alina | 2004 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | W11 | |
477 | Krause, Maria | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
478 | Liesigk, Paula | 2004 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W11 | |
479 | Timm, Antonia | 2004 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W11 | |
480 | Duckhorn, Laura | 2004 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W11 | |
481 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | W11 | |
482 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BB | Kleinmachnower Lauf-Club | W11 | |
483 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | W11 | |
484 | Weyers, Marlene | 2004 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | W11 | |
485 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | W11 | |
486 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | W11 |
26 Teilnehmer |
W11 Berlin Cross |
487 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W11 | |
488 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
489 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
490 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
491 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
492 | Semczyszyn, Lea | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
493 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
494 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
495 | Frindt, Lara | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
496 | Langner, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
497 | Galic, Frida | 2004 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W11 | |
498 | Hoffmann, ClÚa | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W11 | |
499 | Spletzer, Kim | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W11 | |
500 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W11 | |
501 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W11 | |
502 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W11 | |
503 | Bercht, Cheyenne | 2004 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W11 | |
504 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W11 | |
505 | von der Heydt, Annalotta | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W11 | |
506 | Frieser, Ruby | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
507 | Arsova Netzelmann, Mina | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
508 | Schönewolf, Silja | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
509 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
510 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W11 | |
511 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W11 | |
512 | Ballentin, Felina | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W11 | |
513 | Prömel, Luisa | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W11 | |
514 | Satow, Jasmin | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W11 | |
515 | Jansen, Sarah | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W11 | |
516 | Kernbach, Lilli | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W11 | |
517 | Sommerfeld, Lea | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W11 |
31 Teilnehmer |
W12 Brandenburg Cross |
518 | Bernard, Beate | 2003 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | W12 | |
519 | Schwarzer, Elia | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | W12 | |
520 | Baum, Ricarda | 2003 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W12 | |
521 | Baldig, Paula | 2003 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | W12 | |
522 | Bellmann, Swea Maria | 2003 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | W12 | |
523 | Foth, Amelie | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | W12 | |
524 | Rösler, Melina | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | W12 | |
525 | Gola, Lora-Luis | 2003 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W12 | |
526 | Klonnek, Anna-Lena | 2003 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W12 | |
527 | Schülzke, Lena | 2003 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W12 | |
528 | Siewert, Lina Marie | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W12 | |
529 | Benthien, Sonja | 2003 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W12 | |
530 | Schuster, Mandy | 2003 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W12 | |
531 | Ernst, Miriam | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W12 | |
532 | Pötzsch, Jana | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W12 | |
533 | Ruckhaber, Marie | 2003 | BB | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | W12 | |
534 | Kohl, Jaqueline | 2003 | BB | LC Jüterbog | W12 | |
535 | Neumann, Ronja | 2003 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | W12 | |
536 | Ceglarek, Nina | 2003 | BB | LG Mittelmark | W12 | |
537 | Oremek, Merle | 2003 | BB | LG Mittelmark | W12 | |
538 | Neuendorf, Antonia | 2003 | BB | LG Mittelmark | W12 |
21 Teilnehmer |
W12 Berlin Cross |
539 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W12 | |
540 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W12 | |
541 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W12 | |
542 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W12 | |
543 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
544 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
545 | Heinze, Maja | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
546 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
547 | von Stuckrad, Helene | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W12 | |
548 | Miserre, Lucia | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
549 | Domagalla, Michelle | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
550 | Engel, Annika | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
551 | Wey, Constance | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
552 | Poplawski, Angelika | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
553 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | W12 | |
554 | Müller, Verena | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W12 | |
555 | Schacher, Emma | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W12 | |
556 | Juditzki, Sophie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W12 | |
557 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W12 | |
558 | Wette, Julia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W12 | |
559 | Reineke, Romy | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
560 | Kuberski, Lilli | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W12 | |
561 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 | |
562 | Lange, Noemi | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 | |
563 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 | |
564 | Knebel, Emilia | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 | |
565 | Rose, Lydia | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 |
27 Teilnehmer |
W13 Brandenburg Cross |
566 | Moch, Hannah | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | W13 | |
567 | Dörfel, Blanka | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | W13 | |
568 | Kohlstock, Paula | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | W13 | |
569 | Heinrich, Linda | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | W13 | |
570 | Janenz, Nele | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | W13 | |
571 | Kliche, Louisa | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | W13 | |
572 | König, Shannon | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | W13 | |
573 | Hsu, Tjara | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W13 | |
574 | Kilbert, Leonie Kim | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W13 | |
575 | Mundt, Julia Christin | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W13 | |
576 | Kirsch, Leonie | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W13 | |
577 | Keil, Alexandra | 2002 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W13 | |
578 | Haschker, Rebekka | 2002 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W13 | |
579 | Raab, Fiona | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W13 | |
580 | Friedrich, Emma | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W13 | |
581 | Heinecke, Antonia | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W13 | |
582 | Lerchl, Julia | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W13 | |
583 | Keßler, Alissa | 2002 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | W13 | |
584 | Stegenwallner, Hannah | 2002 | BB | LG Mittelmark | W13 | |
585 | Lorenz, Leonie | 2002 | BB | LG Mittelmark | W13 | |
586 | Friedhoff, Shirin | 2002 | BB | LG Mittelmark | W13 | |
587 | Casadio, Victoria | 2002 | BB | LG Mittelmark | W13 |
22 Teilnehmer |
W13 Berlin Cross |
588 | Dethloff, Nina | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | W13 | |
589 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | W13 | |
590 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W13 | |
591 | Neuhaus, Emilia | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W13 | |
592 | Schindelhauer, Leeloo | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W13 | |
593 | Tober, Anna | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W13 | |
594 | Leonhardt, Lisa-Marie | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W13 | |
595 | Mähling, Hannah | 2002 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | W13 | |
596 | Lawrence, Rhiannon | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W13 | |
597 | Fiechtner, Julia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W13 | |
598 | Patzer Gonzßlez, Lena | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | W13 | |
599 | Paul, Mascha | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | W13 | |
600 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
601 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
602 | Ilzhöfer, Charlotte | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | W13 | |
603 | Madarati, Laila Mara | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | W13 | |
604 | Harter, Darya | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
605 | Pentschew, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
606 | Gänsch, Nele | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
607 | Herzig, Pauline | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 |
20 Teilnehmer |
W14 Brandenburg Cross |
608 | Scheppan, Marie | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | W14 | |
609 | Raböse, Juliane | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | W14 | |
610 | Krost, Monique | 2001 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W14 | |
611 | Kuban, Julia | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | W14 | |
612 | Bernau, Paula | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | W14 | |
613 | Winter, Lisa | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W14 | |
614 | Gola, Emma-Theres | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W14 | |
615 | Mai, Mathilda | 2001 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W14 | |
616 | Schuster, Lilly | 2001 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W14 | |
617 | Weber, Jule | 2001 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W14 | |
618 | Keiling, Lena | 2001 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W14 | |
619 | Kuchenreuther, Anna | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | W14 | |
620 | Kircheis, Danila | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W14 | |
621 | Sacher, Marlen | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | W14 | |
622 | Habbert, Emma | 2001 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W14 | |
623 | Forde, Shirley | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | W14 | |
624 | Wandrei, Nadine | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | W14 |
17 Teilnehmer |
W14 Berlin Cross |
625 | Holz, Tari | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W14 | |
626 | Burmeister, Carmina | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W14 | |
627 | Ungewickell, Lara Thekla | 2001 | BE | TuS Neukölln | W14 | |
628 | Talke, Caprice | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | W14 | |
629 | Will, Lilli Jördis | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
630 | Venzke, Charlotte | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | W14 | |
631 | Schubert, Zoe | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | W14 | |
632 | Junge, Antina | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | W14 | |
633 | Thiele, Emma | 2001 | BE | TuS Neukölln | W14 | |
634 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W14 | |
635 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
636 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
637 | Baumann, Zoe | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W14 | |
638 | Hiort, Anna | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W14 | |
639 | Winzek, Emma | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W14 | |
640 | Popovian, Nelli | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
641 | Liebold, Julia | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | W14 | |
642 | Love, Cellina-J. | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | W14 | |
643 | Theis, Nadine | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | W14 | |
644 | Nafe, Saskia | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 |
20 Teilnehmer |
W15 Brandenburg Cross |
645 | Freigang, Lea | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | W15 | |
646 | Gans, Fiona | 2000 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | W15 | |
647 | Freudenberg, Josefine | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | W15 | |
648 | Zettl, Meike | 2000 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W15 | |
649 | Schönherr, Sophia | 2000 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W15 |
5 Teilnehmer |
W15 Berlin Cross |
650 | Linnekugel, Clara | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W15 | |
651 | Behrendt, Annemarie M. | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W15 | |
652 | Maske, Elisa | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W15 | |
653 | Eulrich, Lea | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | W15 | |
654 | Helmke, Marie | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W15 | |
655 | Weber, Eleonore | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W15 | |
656 | Rogoll, Elisabeth | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W15 | |
657 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W15 | |
658 | Tobehn, Alina | 2000 | BE | TSV Rudow | W15 | |
659 | Nafe, Saskia | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W15 | |
660 | Widmaier, Elisabeth | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W15 | |
661 | Grauhan, Julia | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W15 | |
662 | Bördgen, Antonia | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W15 | |
663 | Dalichow, Lea | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W15 | |
664 | Girod, Lucie | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W15 |
15 Teilnehmer |
W30 Cross |
665 | Koil, Annika | 1984 | BE | LTC Berlin | W30 | |
666 | von Dietman, Lena | 1982 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W30 |
2 Teilnehmer |
W35 Cross |
667 | Hange, Eva-Kristina | 1980 | BE | OSC Berlin | W35 |
1 Teilnehmer |
W40 Cross |
668 | Barthels, Saida | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W40 | |
669 | Geisler, Eva | 1972 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | W40 | |
670 | Engelhardt, Katja | 1975 | BB | LG Barnim | W40 | |
671 | Zimmermann, Anke | 1972 | BB | LG Barnim | W40 | |
672 | Pschyrembel, Ina | 1973 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W40 | |
673 | Bauer, Viola | 1972 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W40 | |
674 | Cech, Katja | 1975 | BB | LG Barnim | W40 |
7 Teilnehmer |
W45 Cross |
675 | Ungewickell, Antje | 1967 | BE | LTC Berlin | W45 | |
676 | Hanse, Irmgard | 1966 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W45 | |
677 | Günnewig, Katja | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W45 | |
678 | Kuhlmey, Andrea | 1967 | BB | LG Barnim | W45 | |
679 | Gerke-Gans, Inga | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | W45 | |
680 | Wagner, Irina | 1969 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W45 | |
681 | Kreikenbohm, Gabriele | 1967 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W45 | |
682 | Helmecke, Silke | 1966 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W45 |
8 Teilnehmer |
W50 Cross |
683 | Rantzsch, Beate | 1964 | BB | SC Trebbin | W50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
W55 Cross |
684 | Rintisch, Gudrun | 1957 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
W60 Cross |
685 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W60 | |
686 | Westphal, Elisabeth | 1951 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W60 | |
687 | Ballay-Schmidt, Marie | 1953 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W60 | |
688 | Schubert, Rita | 1954 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | W60 |
4 Teilnehmer |
W8 Brandenburg Cross |
689 | Steinfuhrt, Lia | 2008 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | W08 | |
690 | Meyer, Merlene | 2008 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W08 | |
691 | Hochmann, Paulina | 2007 | BB | Laufpark Stechlin e.V. | W08 | |
692 | Leuteritz, Leni | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | W08 | |
693 | Lengefeld, Thea | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W08 | |
694 | Lautenschläger, Anna | 2007 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W08 | |
695 | Molkentin, Lara | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W08 | |
696 | Frank, Liselotte | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W08 | |
697 | Vigano, Giuliana | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W08 | |
698 | Ströhlein, Alizee | 2007 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | W08 | |
699 | Forde, Rachel | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | W08 | |
700 | Jodl, Greta | 2008 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | W08 | |
701 | Zill, Isabella | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W08 | |
702 | Leese, Anna | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W08 |
14 Teilnehmer |
W8 Berlin Cross |
703 | Tusche, Thien-Cathrin | 2009 | BE | SCC Berlin | W08 | |
704 | Bercht, Samantha | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W08 | |
705 | Schönewald, Lea-Marie | 2008 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W08 | |
706 | Güldner, Lotta | 2008 | BE | TSV Rudow | W08 | |
707 | Pruß, joline Michelle | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W08 | |
708 | Schwarz, Catharina | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W08 | |
709 | Kostadinovic, Fimija | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W08 | |
710 | Schäfer, Nele | 2008 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W08 |
8 Teilnehmer |
W9 Brandenburg Cross |
711 | Flakowski, Florentine | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W09 | |
712 | Schöntauf, Mara | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W09 | |
713 | Zschech, Nele | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W09 | |
714 | Nehring, Laura | 2006 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W09 | |
715 | Böttcher, Elise | 2006 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W09 | |
716 | Aurich, Peppa | 2006 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W09 | |
717 | Soeberdt, Emely | 2006 | BB | SC Trebbin | W09 | |
718 | Röwer, Finja | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W09 | |
719 | Falkenthal, Gerda | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W09 | |
720 | Lamberti, Stella-Lucia | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W09 | |
721 | Pangerl, Hanna | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W09 | |
722 | Wedemeyer, Sinja | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W09 | |
723 | Wagner, Hermine | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W09 | |
724 | Mischur, Josephine | 2006 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | W09 | |
725 | Ludwig, Linelle | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | W09 | |
726 | Burow, Anik Sophie | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | W09 | |
727 | Nentwig, Laura | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | W09 | |
728 | Fischer, Paula | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | W09 | |
729 | Kosubeck, Blanda Malou | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | W09 | |
730 | Beck, Lilli Charlotte | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | W09 | |
731 | Freund, Elin | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | W09 | |
732 | Klück, Anni | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | W09 | |
733 | Hentzelt, Maja Sophie | 2006 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W09 | |
734 | Kruse, Clara | 2006 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | W09 | |
735 | Schulz, Marlene | 2006 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | W09 | |
736 | Jodl, Josefine | 2006 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | W09 | |
737 | Hackmann, Johanna | 2006 | BB | Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 | W09 | |
738 | Lehmann, Malisa | 2006 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W09 |
28 Teilnehmer |
W9 Berlin Cross |
739 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W09 | |
740 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W09 | |
741 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W09 | |
742 | Pallokat, Lilli | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W09 | |
743 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W09 | |
744 | Amaseheh, Yasmin | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W09 | |
745 | Krause, Fabienne-Julie | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W09 | |
746 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | W09 | |
747 | Lenk, Lucia | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | W09 | |
748 | Lück, Pia | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | W09 | |
749 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | W09 | |
750 | Bothe, Anneline | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W09 | |
751 | Gahr, Pauline | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W09 | |
752 | Kuberski, Sophie | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W09 | |
753 | Bernhard, Annina | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W09 | |
754 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W09 | |
755 | Alberti, Antonia | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W09 | |
756 | Kleinschmidt, Nora | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W09 | |
757 | Hoffmann, Maxine | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W09 |
19 Teilnehmer |
WU18 Cross |
758 | Kostanian, Mariam | 1999 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | WJ U18 | |
759 | Ramthun, Tarah | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | WJ U18 | |
760 | del Monte, Viola | 1999 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | WJ U18 | |
761 | Okun, Jennifer | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | WJ U18 | |
762 | Butz, Nele | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | WJ U18 | |
763 | Hammerschmidt, Maike | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U18 | |
764 | Festera, Chiara | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U18 | |
765 | Steffens, Rosa | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U18 | |
766 | Dattke, Miriam | 1998 | BE | SCB Berlin | WJ U18 | |
767 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U18 | |
768 | Henke, Nathalie | 1998 | BE | TSV Rudow | WJ U18 | |
769 | Müller, Frances | 1998 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | WJ U18 | |
770 | Bliemeister, Lea | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | WJ U18 | |
771 | Streitz, Amelie | 1998 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | WJ U18 | |
772 | Holke, Eva | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | WJ U18 | |
773 | Wacke, Johanna | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | WJ U18 | |
774 | Paland, Pauline | 1998 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | WJ U18 | |
775 | Wawra, Katharina | 1998 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | WJ U18 | |
776 | Kühl, Paula | 1999 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | WJ U18 | |
777 | Schröder, Lisa-Marie | 1999 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | WJ U18 | |
778 | Schenk, Caroline | 1998 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | WJ U18 | |
779 | Lorenz, Leandra | 1999 | BB | LG Mittelmark | WJ U18 |
22 Teilnehmer |
WU20 Cross |
780 | Schultze-Berndt, Carmen | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
781 | Kühl, Marlene | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
782 | Roth, Fabia | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
783 | Wobst, Janice | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
784 | Seifert, Lena | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
785 | von Daacke, Nele | 1997 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | WJ U20 |
6 Teilnehmer |
WU20 Cross lang |
786 | Weidner, Liane | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | WJ U20 |
1 Teilnehmer |