Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg |
3 | Han, Tom | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 47,63 | |
16 | Stark, Jens | 1968 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
49 | Freese, Max | 1994 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
133 | Albeshausen, Timo | 1993 | NI | TV Jahn Walsrode |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg |
150 | Huber, Peter | 1981 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | 56,12 | |
148 | Weidlich, Marcel | 1988 | NI | VfR Evesen | 53,31 | |
136 | Fidalgo Blasco, Carlos | 1988 | NI | TuRa Braunschweig | 43,94 | |
3 | Han, Tom | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 41,67 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g |
74 | Adam, Tobias | 1989 | HH | Hamburger SV | 52,51 | |
77 | Blank, Christian | 1989 | HH | Hamburger SV | 50,63 | |
35 | Becker, Kevin | 1996 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 42,32 | |
75 | Bergmann, Jan-Philipp | 1994 | HH | Hamburger SV |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg |
96 | Vita, Claudine | 1996 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 62,31 | |
21 | Prestel, Jennifer | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 52,92 | |
144 | Grützner, Annika | 1993 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 37,88 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg |
7 | Pfeifer, Vanessa | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 60,71 | |
5 | Drieux, Sophie | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 50,01 | |
137 | Heine, Wiebke | 1988 | NI | TuRa Braunschweig | 43,93 | |
155 | Fentroß, Jennifer | 1991 | SH | VfL Oldesloe | 40,79 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g |
157 | Westermann, Laura | 1990 | SH | VfL Oldesloe |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg |
91 | Howe, Merten | 1997 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 55,57 | |
89 | Glawe, Johann-Friedrich | 1997 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 49,61 | |
84 | Schirmer, Jonas | 1998 | HH | Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck | 45,29 | |
4 | Stahr, Nils | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 38,05 | |
45 | Mehlisch, Alex | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg |
120 | von der Gablentz, Christian | 1997 | NI | SV Gartow | 56,62 | |
4 | Stahr, Nils | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 29,30 | |
122 | Zielonka, Paul | 1997 | NI | SV Otzenia Otze |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g |
44 | Marschelke, Franz | 1997 | BB | LC Cottbus | 62,45 | |
42 | Grunewald, Julius | 1997 | BB | LC Cottbus | 60,56 | |
76 | Beyer, Henrik | 1998 | HH | Hamburger SV | 59,31 | |
105 | Rudow, Nils | 1997 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 57,55 | |
4 | Stahr, Nils | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 49,91 | |
1 | Symann, Lorenz | 1998 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 49,37 | |
9 | Avdiu, Argjend | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg |
94 | Kempka, Lara | 1997 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 53,42 | |
73 | Lange, Janina | 1997 | HH | Athletik Team Hamburg | 43,39 | |
63 | Berger, Michelle | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
64 | Goroncy, Ellen | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg |
24 | Benkmann, Kira | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
25 | Ender, Denise | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
26 | Foerster, Denise | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
27 | Heigl, Kathleen | 1997 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
30 | Vogt, Kirsten | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
31 | Wegner, Lisa-Marie | 1997 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g |
158 | de Graaf, Leoni | 1997 | SH | VfL Oldesloe | 43,64 | |
106 | Bentrup, Celina | 1997 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 42,68 | |
145 | Schnäbele, Alexa | 1997 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 42,39 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg |
87 | Ader, Tim | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 54,08 | |
41 | Bringmann, Jan Vasco | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 49,86 | |
88 | Gieraß, Kai | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 49,79 | |
93 | Tervoort, Silas | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 47,04 | |
39 | Rust, Constantin | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 44,13 | |
142 | Matterne, Casimir | 1999 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 41,39 | |
54 | Thiemer, Julius | 1999 | BB | Löwenberger SV |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg |
102 | Lontke, Fabrice | 2000 | NI | Einbecker SV | 48,40 | |
79 | Fock, Joshua | 2000 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 33,88 | |
20 | Tomann, Oliver | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
126 | Kruse, Tobias | 1999 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | ||
127 | Macke, Lorenz | 1999 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | ||
128 | Mollowitz, Moritz | 1999 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | ||
129 | Pohl, Albrecht | 1999 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | ||
130 | Terschüren, Lasse | 1999 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g |
135 | Novokhatniy, Kirill | 2000 | NI | TV Norden | 57,43 | |
131 | Kurka, Paul | 1999 | NI | TSV Asendorf | 53,86 | |
39 | Rust, Constantin | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 51,20 | |
50 | Wiesener, Paul | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg |
98 | Zestermann, Isabell | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 43,32 | |
95 | Podszuk, Klara | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 42,14 | |
97 | Wagenknecht, Anne | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 41,39 | |
111 | Waterhölter, Mira | 1999 | NI | LG Nordheide | 39,23 | |
47 | Lehmann, Franzi | 2000 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 30,96 | |
109 | Braun, Marie-Louise | 2000 | NI | LG Nordheide | 30,32 | |
110 | Raabe, Josina | 1999 | NI | LG Nordheide | 29,61 | |
58 | Santer, Michelle | 2000 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 29,47 | |
23 | Zoschke, Charleen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
51 | Simon, Emilia | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
68 | Erdtmann, Fiona | 2000 | BB | SG Vehlefanz |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg |
104 | Heise, Lia | 1999 | NI | Einbecker SV | 62,79 | |
22 | Tomann, Rebecca | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 57,86 | |
138 | Heinichen, Henriette | 2001 | NI | TuRa Braunschweig | 38,91 | |
81 | Müller, Leonie | 2000 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 600 g |
86 | Ulbricht, Julia | 2000 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 51,41 | |
46 | Tröger, Leonie | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 50,91 | |
66 | Postier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 41,46 | |
156 | Schröder, Sabrina | 2000 | SH | VfL Oldesloe | 40,63 | |
6 | Kaufmann, Johanna | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,15 | |
8 | Steffens, Rosa | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 21,73 | |
29 | Rücker, Alina | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
56 | Krieger, Doreen | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
68 | Erdtmann, Fiona | 2000 | BB | SG Vehlefanz |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U16 1 kg |
92 | Marquardt, Erik | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 44,62 | |
90 | Heicke, Marwin | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 42,50 | |
143 | Schaper, Torben | 2002 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 42,22 | |
141 | Grolla, Phil | 2001 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | 40,10 | |
62 | Schenk, Rupert | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 38,38 | |
53 | Klyscz, Matthias | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U16 4 kg |
103 | Winkelvoss, Raphael | 2001 | NI | Einbecker SV | 58,31 | |
147 | Klose, Sören | 2002 | NI | VfR Evesen | 51,00 | |
14 | Pannek-Splinter, Lukas | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U16 600 g |
119 | Wallrabe, Niklas | 2001 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 51,96 | |
61 | Helbig, Finn-Ole | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 50,91 | |
48 | Flieger, Jannes | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 48,33 | |
13 | Moustafa, Karim-Jeremias | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U16 1 kg |
33 | Liebold, Julia | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | 28,21 | |
40 | Schöniger, Judith | 2001 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 26,90 | |
34 | Theis, Nadine | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
55 | Glasow, Lara Sophie | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U16 3 kg |
121 | Koopmann, Neele | 2001 | NI | SV Gartow | 49,35 | |
138 | Heinichen, Henriette | 2001 | NI | TuRa Braunschweig | 38,91 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U16 500 g |
65 | Hartmann, Sophie | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 35,97 | |
85 | Stieglitz, Kea | 2001 | HH | HNT Hamburg | 33,35 | |
83 | Schröer, Carlotta | 2002 | HH | TSG Bergedorf | 30,48 | |
28 | Johannson, Inga | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
59 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M30 7.26 kg |
124 | Lippold, Björn | 1982 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 46,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M30 800 g |
78 | Lercher, Dirk | 1986 | HH | Hamburger SV | 54,21 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W30 4 kg |
139 | Mölle, Friederike | 1985 | NI | TuRa Braunschweig | 34,42 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M35 7.26 kg |
70 | Will, Andreas | 1979 | BR | TUS Huchting | 41,76 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W35 1 kg |
116 | Piehozki, Christine | 1978 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 32,10 | |
72 | Will, Michaela | 1981 | BR | TUS Huchting |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W35 4 kg |
116 | Piehozki, Christine | 1978 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 43,25 | |
72 | Will, Michaela | 1981 | BR | TUS Huchting |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W35 600 g |
125 | Bremer, Melanie | 1978 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 34,95 | |
72 | Will, Michaela | 1981 | BR | TUS Huchting |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg |
115 | Hülsemann, Torsten | 1976 | NI | MTV Messenkamp | 39,28 | |
99 | Mellmann, Tino | 1974 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 30,14 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M40 7.26 kg |
11 | Domagalla, Marc | 1974 | BE | OSC Berlin | 37,73 | |
99 | Mellmann, Tino | 1974 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 28,39 | |
32 | Franzke, Thomas | 1974 | BE | TSV Rudow |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g |
99 | Mellmann, Tino | 1974 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 46,53 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg |
134 | Kiel, Nicole | 1972 | NI | TV Loxstedt |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W40 4 kg |
134 | Kiel, Nicole | 1972 | NI | TV Loxstedt |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg |
12 | Güttler, Markus | 1967 | BE | OSC Berlin | 27,95 | |
19 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | ||
57 | Helbig, Torsten | 1968 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | ||
67 | Terzer, Olaf | 1970 | BB | KSC Strausberg | ||
132 | Pachal, Jörg | 1970 | NI | TSV Lelm |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M45 7.26 kg |
117 | Krone, Ulrich | 1971 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 42,35 | |
12 | Güttler, Markus | 1967 | BE | OSC Berlin | 35,41 | |
132 | Pachal, Jörg | 1970 | NI | TSV Lelm |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W45 1 kg |
38 | Zahn, Andrea | 1970 | BE | VfV Spandau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W45 600 g |
71 | Suhling, Dagmar | 1969 | BR | TUS Huchting | 37,57 | |
38 | Zahn, Andrea | 1970 | BE | VfV Spandau | 34,07 | |
37 | Herrmann, Marina | 1971 | BE | VfV Spandau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg |
101 | Schneider, Karsten | 1963 | MV | SSV 91 Binz | 44,21 | |
118 | Suer, Friedrich | 1966 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 37,23 | |
17 | Sterling, Mark | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 26,84 | |
69 | Suhling, Sven | 1966 | BR | TUS Huchting | ||
149 | Ohge, Olaf | 1963 | SH | Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M50 6 kg |
82 | Möhring, Rüdiger | 1964 | HH | TSG Bergedorf | 45,60 | |
17 | Sterling, Mark | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 45,58 | |
118 | Suer, Friedrich | 1966 | NI | SC Osterbrock | 40,63 | |
18 | Tschierschwitz, Mario | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 40,63 | |
69 | Suhling, Sven | 1966 | BR | TUS Huchting |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W50 500 g |
114 | Mall, Sabine | 1964 | NI | MTV Herrenhausen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg |
123 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 36,48 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M55 6 kg |
123 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | NI | SV Union Meppen | 37,63 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g |
2 | Schulte-Loh, Hartwig | 1957 | BE | Berliner SC | 42,27 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg |
152 | Voigt, Jan | 1954 | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | 44,79 | |
36 | Schwarz, Detlef | 1955 | BE | VfV Spandau | 41,69 | |
113 | Kleinau, Stephan | 1955 | NI | MTV Herrenhausen | 36,94 | |
146 | Arends, Johann | 1952 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 34,50 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M60 5 kg |
152 | Voigt, Jan | 1954 | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | 45,21 | |
146 | Arends, Johann | 1952 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 34,47 | |
113 | Kleinau, Stephan | 1955 | NI | MTV Herrenhausen | 33,80 | |
43 | Hirsch, Olaf | 1952 | BB | LC Cottbus |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g |
146 | Arends, Johann | 1952 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 37,85 | |
113 | Kleinau, Stephan | 1955 | NI | MTV Herrenhausen | 35,18 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W60 1 kg |
112 | Junker, Christel | 1954 | NI | MTV Aurich | 23,35 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W60 3 kg |
112 | Junker, Christel | 1954 | NI | MTV Aurich | 35,96 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W60 400 g |
112 | Junker, Christel | 1954 | NI | MTV Aurich | 19,33 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg |
15 | Rohn, Gunnar | 1949 | BE | OSC Berlin | 29,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M65 5 kg |
15 | Rohn, Gunnar | 1949 | BE | OSC Berlin | 38,65 | |
10 | Beilig, Karl-Heinz | 1950 | BE | OSC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g |
151 | Reinsch, Michael | 1948 | SH | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 31,08 | |
100 | Behrens, Dr. Gottfried | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 30,70 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W65 3 kg |
154 | Czock-Löschenkohl, Barbara | 1950 | SH | TSV Travemünde | 32,89 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M70 4 kg |
60 | Strecker, Klaus | 1945 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g |
60 | Strecker, Klaus | 1945 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
80 | Schroeter, Eckhard | 1946 | HH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M75 4 kg |
52 | Kliesch, Eberhard | 1940 | BB | Löwenberger SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M75 500 g |
153 | Reichardt, Rolf Rüdiger | 1940 | SH | TSV Bargteheide | 29,01 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M80 1 kg |
107 | Thielbörger, Wolfgang | 1934 | NI | LG Göttingen | 21,64 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M80 3 kg |
108 | Baumgarten, Horst | 1936 | NI | LG Lüneburg | 32,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M80 400 g |
140 | Schurig, Dieter | 1936 | NI | TuS Neetze |
1 Teilnehmer |