60 m Sen. M30 |
107 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 7,07 | |
56 | Tesarewicz, Krzysztof | 1986 | BE | VfV Spandau | 7,28 | |
2 | Stein, René | 1982 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 7,47 |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M30 |
56 | Tesarewicz, Krzysztof | 1986 | BE | VfV Spandau | 23,58 | |
2 | Stein, René | 1982 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
107 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M30 |
20 | Boyd, Craniv | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:06,03 | |
95 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 2:36,79 | |
98 | Szepanski, Christian | 1982 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 2:46,73 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M30 |
98 | Szepanski, Christian | 1982 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 7:04,43 | |
95 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 7:23,03 | |
84 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | LWV Potsdam/Nuthetal |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M30 |
95 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 12:20,85 | |
98 | Szepanski, Christian | 1982 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 13:18,10 | |
84 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | LWV Potsdam/Nuthetal |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M30 |
2 | Stein, René | 1982 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M30 |
107 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 6,58 | |
95 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 4,71 | |
98 | Szepanski, Christian | 1982 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W30 |
7 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W30 |
7 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
125 | Holland, Dr. Annika | 1982 | BE | SCC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W30 |
7 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
18 | Weigt, Jennifer | 1985 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W30 |
7 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W30 4 kg |
7 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M35 |
106 | Streng, Nico | 1979 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 8,15 | |
50 | Fritsch, Ronny | 1981 | BE | TopFit Berlin | ||
52 | Mattheis, Sascha | 1981 | BE | TopFit Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M35 |
49 | Bittner, Paul | 1979 | BE | TopFit Berlin | ||
50 | Fritsch, Ronny | 1981 | BE | TopFit Berlin | ||
52 | Mattheis, Sascha | 1981 | BE | TopFit Berlin | ||
106 | Streng, Nico | 1979 | BB | VfL Rathenow |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M35 |
23 | Nierding, Jeoffrey | 1977 | BE | OSC Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M35 |
106 | Streng, Nico | 1979 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 5,38 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W35 |
91 | Koch, Nadine | 1977 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 8,87 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W35 |
29 | Hange, Eva-Kristina | 1980 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5:13,53 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W35 |
91 | Koch, Nadine | 1977 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 4,69 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg |
91 | Koch, Nadine | 1977 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 9,01 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M40 |
48 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 7,60 | |
53 | Thiele, Jörg | 1976 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 7,93 | |
65 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | ||
103 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M40 |
48 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,42 | |
53 | Thiele, Jörg | 1976 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 24,96 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M40 |
126 | Kühne, Holger | 1975 | BE | SCC Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 |
65 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,66 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M40 |
103 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5,95 | |
65 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 5,85 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg |
65 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 10,70 | |
21 | Domagalla, Marc | 1974 | BE | OSC Berlin | 9,81 | |
46 | Franzke, Thomas | 1974 | BE | TSV Rudow |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W40 |
86 | Fraedrich, Anke | 1973 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W40 |
17 | Barthels, Saida | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:30,26 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W40 |
17 | Barthels, Saida | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 5:06,61 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W40 |
40 | Schindler, Cornelia | 1976 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10:16,09 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W40 |
87 | Leuteritz, Heike | 1972 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W40 4 kg |
108 | Musehold, Jana | 1973 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 9,48 | |
3 | Brost, Anke | 1976 | BE | ASV Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M45 |
110 | Hempel, Dr. Frank | 1971 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 7,80 | |
85 | Leuteritz, Karsten | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 8,03 | |
27 | Ulbort, Andreas | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | 8,04 | |
67 | Hentley, Darryl | 1968 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 8,37 | |
37 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 8,55 | |
101 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 8,68 | |
47 | Horn, Matthias | 1971 | BE | TSV Rudow |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M45 |
110 | Hempel, Dr. Frank | 1971 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 24,75 | |
27 | Ulbort, Andreas | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | 26,13 | |
85 | Leuteritz, Karsten | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 26,62 | |
37 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 28,04 | |
101 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 28,85 | |
38 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 31,00 | |
47 | Horn, Matthias | 1971 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
82 | Helbig, Torsten | 1968 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M45 |
22 | Leineweber, Hubert | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:00,52 | |
38 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:44,99 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M45 |
22 | Leineweber, Hubert | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4:15,27 | |
76 | Beile, Andy | 1969 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 5:03,30 | |
38 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6:02,89 | |
10 | Buck, Oliver | 1968 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M45 |
38 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12:56,08 | |
88 | Barduhn, Alexander | 1969 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | ||
124 | Belkaid, Said | 1967 | BE | SCC Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 |
67 | Hentley, Darryl | 1968 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5,10 | |
101 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5,09 | |
27 | Ulbort, Andreas | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
47 | Horn, Matthias | 1971 | BE | TSV Rudow |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg |
78 | Terzer, Olaf | 1970 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 12,64 | |
82 | Helbig, Torsten | 1968 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 11,12 | |
67 | Hentley, Darryl | 1968 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 9,85 | |
37 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 9,60 |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W45 |
59 | Joseph, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,37 | |
104 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 9,83 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W45 |
59 | Joseph, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 27,50 | |
104 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 33,19 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W45 |
58 | Hesse, Heike | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W45 |
58 | Hesse, Heike | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W45 |
30 | Renz, Sylvia | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11:57,99 | |
104 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W45 |
59 | Joseph, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,51 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M50 |
51 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 7,54 | |
62 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 8,18 | |
11 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,53 |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M50 |
51 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,15 | |
120 | Gusewski, Jan | 1965 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 26,94 | |
61 | Molkenthin, André | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M50 |
70 | Groth, Dr. Detlef | 1965 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | 2:16,89 | |
120 | Gusewski, Jan | 1965 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:19,52 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M50 |
1 | Marohn, Thomas | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4:37,05 | |
66 | Galandi, Andreas | 1965 | BE | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 4:55,00 | |
90 | Thünemann, Andreas | 1964 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 5:32,43 | |
113 | Lohmann, Paavo | 1966 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M50 |
16 | Reif, Jens | 1966 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10:11,28 | |
54 | Schumann, Winfried | 1966 | BE | TuS Neukölln | 10:46,45 | |
8 | Baselt, Jens | 1964 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | 10:51,05 | |
66 | Galandi, Andreas | 1965 | BE | Weltraumjogger Berlin | ||
89 | Brosius, Burkhard | 1962 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M50 |
62 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,61 | |
11 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,54 | |
61 | Molkenthin, André | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,46 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 |
62 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 5,59 | |
11 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,12 | |
123 | Ohge, Olaf | 1963 | SH | Bramstedter Turnerschaft | 5,07 | |
61 | Molkenthin, André | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 5,00 | |
118 | Czekalla, Dr. Jörg | 1964 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg |
114 | Schneider, Karsten | 1963 | MV | SSV 91 Binz | 14,66 | |
83 | Jastram, Toralf | 1965 | BB | LG Prignitz | 12,83 | |
25 | Sterling, Mark | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11,04 | |
26 | Tschierschwitz, Mario | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W50 |
80 | Koegst, Annette | 1966 | BB | LAC Ruppin | 8,63 | |
57 | Hasselberg, Katja | 1966 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,72 | |
13 | Losch, Rica | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,50 | |
41 | Klimpfinger, Silvia | 1966 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W50 |
80 | Koegst, Annette | 1966 | BB | LAC Ruppin | 28,50 | |
57 | Hasselberg, Katja | 1966 | BE | VfV Spandau | 31,06 | |
41 | Klimpfinger, Silvia | 1966 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W50 |
79 | Barduhn, Kristin | 1966 | BB | Kleinmachnower Lauf-Club | 11:54,30 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W50 |
57 | Hasselberg, Katja | 1966 | BE | VfV Spandau | 5,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg |
32 | Schwanke, Ute | 1963 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 11,71 | |
13 | Losch, Rica | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,73 | |
60 | Vogel, Beate | 1964 | BE | VfV Spandau |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M55 |
12 | Runge, Rolf | 1960 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,80 | |
28 | Weise, Andreas | 1957 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
102 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | ||
119 | Poschwatta, Thorsten | 1961 | NO | Turnverein Rheinbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M55 |
119 | Poschwatta, Thorsten | 1961 | NO | Turnverein Rheinbach | 26,12 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M55 |
28 | Weise, Andreas | 1957 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:18,66 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M55 |
35 | Heinrich, Roland | 1957 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 11:12,13 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 |
102 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 1,43 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 |
102 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg |
5 | Schulte-Loh, Hartwig | 1957 | BE | Berliner SC | 11,07 | |
102 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 10,44 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W55 |
116 | Heidrich, Brigitte | 1961 | NI | LG Lüneburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W55 |
116 | Heidrich, Brigitte | 1961 | NI | LG Lüneburg | 29,07 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W55 |
122 | Kruse, Cora | 1957 | ST | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | 13:42,34 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M60 |
117 | Kindermann, Frank | 1955 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 8,14 | |
55 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 8,96 | |
92 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 9,06 |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M60 |
117 | Kindermann, Frank | 1955 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 27,25 | |
73 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 1955 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 27,53 | |
55 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 29,03 | |
92 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 30,18 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M60 |
73 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 1955 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 2:21,18 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M60 |
9 | Neumann, Helmut | 1953 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | 5:18,77 | |
77 | Krüger, Wilfried | 1954 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 5:34,57 | |
97 | Ruge, Joachim | 1955 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 5:45,01 | |
73 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 1955 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M60 |
111 | Hertel, Klaus-Peter-Emil | 1956 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | ||
115 | Spöttel, Michael | 1956 | NI | LG Kreis Verden |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M60 |
92 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 1,58 | |
63 | Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 |
55 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 4,50 | |
92 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 4,33 | |
63 | Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg |
92 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 10,64 | |
63 | Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W60 |
15 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,51 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W60 |
105 | Schubert, Rita | 1954 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 34,34 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W60 |
105 | Schubert, Rita | 1954 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 2:48,32 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W60 |
105 | Schubert, Rita | 1954 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 13:22,56 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W60 |
6 | Fischer, Petra | 1956 | BE | Berliner SC | 1,14 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W60 |
15 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,59 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M65 |
112 | Behrens, Dr. Gottfried | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 9,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M65 |
31 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 2:59,18 | |
94 | Engert, Reinhardt | 1950 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 3:08,73 | |
34 | Alber, Jens | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M65 |
94 | Engert, Reinhardt | 1950 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 6:01,82 | |
31 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 6:08,34 | |
36 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M65 |
31 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 12:58,53 | |
36 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | ||
94 | Engert, Reinhardt | 1950 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg |
109 | Springborn, Horst | 1951 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 11,91 | |
112 | Behrens, Dr. Gottfried | 1951 | MV | SV Warnemünde | 9,53 | |
19 | Beilig, Karl-Heinz | 1950 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
24 | Rohn, Gunnar | 1949 | BE | OSC Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg |
69 | Hartung, Sieglinde | 1948 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 8,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M70 |
100 | Köhler, Hans-Jürgen | 1946 | BB | Team Oberhavel | 9,1 | |
4 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
71 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M70 |
100 | Köhler, Hans-Jürgen | 1946 | BB | Team Oberhavel | 32,35 | |
4 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M70 |
14 | Kollhammer, Dieter | 1946 | BE | LC Marathonia Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M70 |
71 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M70 |
14 | Kollhammer, Dieter | 1946 | BE | LC Marathonia Berlin | 11:48,52 | |
72 | Butgereit, Bernd | 1945 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 12:01,69 | |
121 | Ringhand, Helmut | 1946 | ST | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | 12:47,18 | |
71 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M70 |
4 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg |
68 | Baer, Helmut | 1944 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 11,09 | |
100 | Köhler, Hans-Jürgen | 1946 | BB | Team Oberhavel | 9,95 | |
75 | Strecker, Klaus | 1945 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W70 |
33 | Zörner, Petra | 1946 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 10,21 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W70 |
33 | Zörner, Petra | 1946 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 32,92 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W70 |
81 | Zickert, Victoria | 1941 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock | 3:40,85 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M75 |
74 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 9,72 | |
39 | Wittmann, Wulf | 1941 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
44 | Schulz, Peter | 1941 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M75 |
74 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 33,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M75 |
64 | Riedel, Manfred | 1941 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 2:59,22 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M75 |
64 | Riedel, Manfred | 1941 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 |
43 | Schuberth, Joachim | 1940 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | 1,12 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M75 |
74 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 3,94 | |
99 | Zahn, Heinz | 1941 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 3,71 | |
43 | Schuberth, Joachim | 1940 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | 3,28 | |
44 | Schulz, Peter | 1941 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg |
99 | Zahn, Heinz | 1941 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 9,84 | |
45 | Spielberg, Joachim | 1940 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M80 |
93 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 10,12 | |
96 | Leue, Karl-Heinz | 1928 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M80 |
93 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 33,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M80 |
93 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 2,75 | |
96 | Leue, Karl-Heinz | 1928 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M80 3 kg |
42 | Kruschel, Gerhard | 1930 | BE | SV Turbine Berlin | 8,73 | |
93 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 7,05 |
2 Teilnehmer |