Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
13 | Berg, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
15 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
16 | Eckhardt, Henrik | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
17 | Ehssein, Chadi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
18 | Ehssein, Hadi | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 928 | |
19 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.271 | |
20 | Hecker, Felix | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
21 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
22 | Hoffmann, Fabian | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.465 | |
23 | Hubertz, Tom | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
25 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
26 | Müller, Felix | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
95 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.534 | |
97 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
98 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
100 | Ott, Joe | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
105 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
254 | Blüge, Max | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
257 | Mrosko, Anton | 2004 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
258 | Pudewill, Joost Frieder | 2004 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin |
20 Teilnehmer |
122 | Arntzen, Mats | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
123 | Biczkowski, Moritz | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.353 | |
125 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.621 | |
126 | Förster, Jannis | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
130 | Iwanowski, Simon | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.196 | |
131 | Kalff, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.205 | |
132 | Klima, Caspar Jacob | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
134 | Maack, Benedikt | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
135 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.298 | |
138 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.603 | |
139 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.228 | |
141 | Schuler, Laurenz | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.191 | |
142 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.484 | |
175 | Daniel, Ernesto | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
176 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
177 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.929 | |
181 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
186 | Schulte Overberg, Dante | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
187 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.545 | |
188 | Städter, Theo Eleasar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin |
20 Teilnehmer |
90 | Kunert, Ole Matti | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
91 | Siemering, Max | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
162 | Grzeschik, Pekka Ole | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.091 | |
163 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
273 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 1.610 | |
274 | Knight, Alex | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 1.475 | |
279 | Christiann, Tobias | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
280 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.449 | |
281 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
283 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
284 | Heydemann, Björn | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
285 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
286 | Kramm, Emil | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
287 | Körner, Stefan | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
288 | Ogbomo, Tiago | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
289 | Steinbach, Pascal | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
291 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.591 | |
345 | Emmrich, Lennart | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
346 | Kemter-Clermont, Lucas | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
347 | Kirchner, Julius | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
20 Teilnehmer |
1 | Schulz-Brüssel, Ian | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.308 | |
2 | Symann, Gustav | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.255 | |
64 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
65 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.465 | |
75 | Holtz, Elias | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1.260 | |
78 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
79 | Sabackic, Mirza | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
212 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
214 | Gadegast, Paul | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
215 | Günter, Wilhelm | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
220 | Oriscenko, Rafael | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
221 | Rühe, Leon Alexander | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.606 | |
232 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
233 | Djalo, Corca Bela | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
236 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
304 | Cuber, Manuel | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.437 | |
306 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
307 | Knape, Leonard | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
308 | Radke, Thies Magnus | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.616 | |
310 | Wille, Luca | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
20 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
61 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.807 | |
63 | Krotofil, Farino Olivier | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.588 | |
66 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.974 | |
124 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.450 | |
127 | Görzig, Ole | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.002 | |
128 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.162 | |
133 | Klima, Emil | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.376 | |
136 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.653 | |
137 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.450 | |
143 | Stein, Simon | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.737 | |
217 | Krebs, Till | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
218 | Kurschus, Wilhelm | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.788 | |
219 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
222 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
223 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
275 | Ommert, Hannes | 2001 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2.129 | |
344 | Perestjuk, Dennis | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | 2.534 |
17 Teilnehmer |
3 | Trettner, Eric | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2.590 | |
74 | Herbrich, Marcel | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1.736 | |
94 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
99 | Ochmann, Luis | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.558 | |
102 | Rindert, Karim | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
103 | Salzer, Lukas | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
180 | Kofman, Anton | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
183 | Mollenkopf, Lenard | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
184 | Oertwig, Lukas | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
189 | Valleriani, Marco | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.158 | |
190 | Walther, Moritz | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.981 | |
231 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.608 | |
235 | Keuch, Leon | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.216 | |
238 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.748 | |
282 | Flohr, Kilian | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.856 | |
290 | Wieters, Leon | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.338 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (2) |
24 | Kettelhut, Denny | 2001 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.456 | |
28 | Schumann, Felix | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.092 | |
29 | Weiß, Gad-David | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.921 | |
76 | Nauschütz, Ole | 2001 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
77 | Neß, Jonas Lennart | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
80 | Sasse, Joram | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
101 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.239 | |
104 | Scholz, Paul | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
161 | Endler, Laurin | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
164 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2.182 | |
178 | Huwald, Lasse | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
182 | Macdonald, Kelvin | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
213 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.536 | |
216 | Kabitschke, Ole | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.234 | |
234 | Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
239 | Strauß, Dominik-Kessjan | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
240 | Wegner, Max | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.356 | |
253 | Asche, Jan | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 2.232 | |
256 | Hüttig, Felix | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 2.408 | |
259 | Thiel, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 2.083 | |
305 | Fleder, Nico | 2001 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.915 | |
309 | Wilke, Kai | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2.146 |
22 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
14 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
27 | Salifu, Justin Kenechi | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.413 | |
62 | Harz, Maximilian L. | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.115 | |
73 | Heinrichs, Ole | 2001 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
81 | Seiffert, Martin | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2.344 | |
96 | Klosa, Oskar | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.450 | |
106 | Straßburg, Eric | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.597 | |
129 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.214 | |
140 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.423 | |
179 | Isau, Tobias | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
185 | Richter, Erlend | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
237 | Ojo, David Enioluwa | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.520 | |
255 | Herbusch, Tom | 2002 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 2.337 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
30 | Appiah, Eliada-Serwaa | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.407 | |
31 | Cerny, Nina | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
32 | Engler, Emily | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
33 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
34 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
35 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
36 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
38 | Lucht, Carina | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
41 | Muth, Annika | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
42 | Müller, Verena | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.676 | |
43 | Quagliata, Gina-Lucia | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.012 | |
45 | Schumann, Emily | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
46 | Schünemann, Sina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
47 | Steinhoff, Joyce | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
50 | Wustrack, Sonja | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 998 | |
53 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SC | 1.634 | |
56 | Illmer, Pauline | 2003 | BE | Berliner SC | 1.336 | |
58 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | Berliner SC | 1.460 | |
59 | Scherrer, Annalena | 2004 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
276 | Kirfel, Roxane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
277 | Tuzlali, Rana | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
278 | von Stuckrad, Helene | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
22 Teilnehmer |
5 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
6 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.563 | |
7 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.320 | |
8 | Lastovetska, Vlada | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
10 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
107 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.693 | |
109 | Genz, Ania | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
110 | Gude, Aruna | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.683 | |
111 | John, Charlotte | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
113 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.536 | |
115 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
118 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
119 | Schmidt, Lea | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
120 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
121 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.798 | |
224 | Brilla, Mia Luisa | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.482 | |
226 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.448 | |
227 | Flatow, Skadi | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.422 | |
228 | Koch, Kira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
242 | Bittigau, Anna-Christin | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.161 | |
243 | Fredericks, Soraya | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.779 | |
250 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.527 |
22 Teilnehmer |
191 | Ahrens, Johanna Ailina | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.312 | |
192 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
193 | Domagalla, Michelle | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.152 | |
194 | Engel, Annika | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.226 | |
195 | Fahr, Charmaine | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
196 | Ferchichi, Antonia | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.532 | |
197 | Koppe, Sarah | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
199 | Poplawski, Angelika | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
200 | Salopiata, Helena | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
201 | Sill, Sophia | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
202 | Traoré, Amali | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
203 | Walther, Mascha | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
204 | Wey, Constance | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
292 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
294 | Jacobasch, Ellis | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.650 | |
295 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
296 | Manthey, Yasmina | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
297 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
298 | Pörsch, Lisa | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.445 | |
299 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
300 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
301 | Siegel, Alicia Akosua | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.493 | |
302 | Strube, Liah | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
303 | Wallstab, Emma | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
24 Teilnehmer |
145 | Dounia, Yvette | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.593 | |
148 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.442 | |
150 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.306 | |
153 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
154 | Neffgen, Maike Karoline | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.484 | |
156 | Saffrich, Joana | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.497 | |
157 | Schacher, Emma | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.718 | |
158 | Sestanj, Denise | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.518 | |
160 | von der Heydt, Annalotta | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.326 | |
168 | Keggenhoff, Lilly | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
169 | Lirche, Greta | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.207 | |
170 | Otto, Emilia | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
172 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
174 | Wette, Julia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.351 | |
205 | Conradi, Annika | 2004 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
206 | Fischer, Judith | 2003 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
207 | Hoffmann, Jolina | 2004 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
208 | Meletzki, Lisa Marie | 2004 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
209 | Reckling, Luise | 2003 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
210 | Rietscher, Sophie | 2004 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
211 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin |
21 Teilnehmer |
83 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
85 | Eilers-König, Nadja | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1.374 | |
87 | John, Satine | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
260 | Durkin, Anastasia | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.328 | |
262 | Hüttig, Eva | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.295 | |
263 | Lenz, Lina Marie | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.429 | |
264 | Mohnke, Emma | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.365 | |
266 | Müller, Marlene | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.384 | |
268 | Rehberg, Luisa | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.379 | |
269 | Schulze Harling, Emma | 2004 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
270 | Theurich, Freda | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.535 | |
271 | Weidt, Nastja | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
311 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.340 | |
312 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
313 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
314 | Duffé, Annika | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
315 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.352 | |
316 | Misch, Lia | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
317 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.546 | |
318 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
319 | Raudonat, Nina | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.468 | |
320 | Sander, Ronja | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.315 | |
321 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.401 |
23 Teilnehmer |
92 | Gehring, Sonia | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
93 | Mußbach, Laura | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
322 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
324 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
326 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
328 | Moeske, Wilhelmine | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
331 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.621 | |
333 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
334 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
335 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
336 | Schürmann, Linnea | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
337 | Semczyszyn, Lea | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
338 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.706 | |
339 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
340 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.562 | |
341 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
343 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
351 | Fischer, Johanna | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.111 | |
352 | Kernbach, Lilli | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.260 | |
353 | Krumhaar, Saphira | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.342 | |
354 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.887 | |
356 | Sommerfeld, Lea | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.334 |
22 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
9 | Schmidt, Florentine | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.747 | |
11 | Walter, Elena | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2.389 | |
52 | Briegmann, Lilly | 2002 | BE | Berliner SC | 2.276 | |
55 | Firschke, Caroline | 2002 | BE | Berliner SC | 1.940 | |
88 | Okoro, Charlotte | 2001 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2.178 | |
241 | Abel, Vivien | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.238 | |
246 | Kluge, Johanna | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.545 | |
249 | Preis, Pia | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.381 | |
252 | Udke, Gesine | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.368 | |
323 | Bukow, Tara | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.274 | |
327 | Love, Cellina-J. | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.520 | |
329 | Ojiewa, Mizpah | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.360 | |
332 | Pruß, Jette | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.219 | |
342 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.358 | |
348 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2.272 | |
349 | Bittner Rosser, Leila | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2.209 | |
350 | Böllersen, Yael | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
355 | Richter, Fanny | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2.020 |
18 Teilnehmer |
37 | Lawrence, Rhiannon | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.306 | |
39 | Michalek, Nina | 2001 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.161 | |
48 | Tober, Anna | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.235 | |
49 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
67 | Gänsch, Nele | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
68 | Götze, Samantha | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.127 | |
69 | Harter, Darya | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.635 | |
70 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.188 | |
71 | Pentschew, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
108 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.385 | |
112 | Karabörk, Leyla | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
114 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.387 | |
117 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
149 | Hartlieb, Fina | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.270 | |
151 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.411 | |
166 | Baumann, Zoe | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
173 | Wette, Emma | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
229 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.189 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (1) |
54 | Camara, Lea | 2002 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
60 | Schmidt, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner SC | 1.756 | |
72 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.033 | |
89 | Randeree, Leilani | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
116 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.355 | |
146 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
147 | Fiechtner, Julia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
152 | Kaufmann, Emilia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
155 | Neumann, Hanna | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
167 | Holz, Tari | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
225 | Dethloff, Nina | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.085 | |
230 | Schotte, Jasmin Marie | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.949 | |
245 | Kaline, Hannah | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
247 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.497 | |
248 | Nagy, Delia Francesca | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
251 | Talke, Caprice | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
261 | Görler, Paula | 2002 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.839 | |
265 | Mähling, Hannah | 2002 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.960 | |
267 | Oberpichler, Emma | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
272 | Wender, Gisele | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 2.783 | |
293 | Bigall, Kimberly | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.086 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (1) |
4 | Donath, Tamie | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2.163 | |
12 | Zanger, Antonia | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2.486 | |
40 | Mier, Fiona | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
44 | Schulz, Louisa Rebecca | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.184 | |
51 | Bakhtiyari, Panthea | 2002 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
57 | Mielke, Vanessa | 2002 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
82 | Abayomi, Tolani | 2001 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
84 | Bärow, Emma | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
86 | Ibizugbe, Esther | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2.368 | |
144 | Block, Sanja | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
159 | Vaelske, Carlotta | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
165 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
171 | Postrak, Katharina | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
198 | Patzer González, Lena | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.972 | |
244 | Hinrichs, Vivienne | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.283 | |
325 | Liebold, Julia | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.487 | |
330 | Olivier, Sophie | 2001 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.265 | |
357aW | Horn, Angelina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
358aW | Horn, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
359aW | Sacher, Marlen | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten |
20 Teilnehmer |