Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
137 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.245 | |
68 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 1.219 | |
135 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.196 | |
66 | Rummel, Laura | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 1.175 | |
120 | Backhaus, Jolina | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.101 | |
62 | Galanos, Nike | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 1.002 | |
126 | Hinze, Sarah | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 997 | |
51 | Coulibaly, Laila | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
64 | Kielbock, Leni | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
69 | Zänkert, Skadi | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
130 | Lüdicke, Antonia | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
138 | Wiethoff, Helene | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
173 | Bremme, Marlene | 2005 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
174 | Frohlecke, Mathilda | 2005 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
175 | Gieseler, Emmy | 2005 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
176 | Kassler, Ellen | 2005 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
177 | Merbeth, Arwen | 2006 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
178 | Putscher, Maja | 2005 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
180 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
294 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
295 | Valion, Emma | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 |
21 Teilnehmer |
269 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
270 | Feldmann, Marit | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
271 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
272 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
273 | Fritsch, Jonina | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
274 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
275 | Goeke, Jette | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
276 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
278 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
279 | Holz, Annika | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
281 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
285 | Mohr, Emma | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
289 | Scholzen, Nora | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
290 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
291 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
298 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
299 | Hoffmann, Antonia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
300 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
301 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
304 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow |
20 Teilnehmer |
99 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.339 | |
101 | Vogt, Rike | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.204 | |
96 | Rhotert, Helena | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.166 | |
90 | Hering, Sarah | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.148 | |
94 | Mwende, Jane Lauren | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.145 | |
87 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 944 | |
92 | Lander, Margarete | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
95 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
102 | Weise, Anna Luisa | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
151 | Dohnt, Henrike | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
155 | Gaerisch, Jule | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
156 | Hansch, Anneli | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
157 | Hilpert-Muliar, Sophia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
158 | Hinrichs, Hanne | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
160 | Lamini, Iman | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
161 | Musah, Jamila | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
162 | Patzer Gonzalez, Lucia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
163 | Pescia dos Reis, Melisa | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
165 | Schlanstein, Anna | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
167 | Schönewolf, Yuna | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin |
20 Teilnehmer |
241 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.348 | |
244 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.267 | |
249 | Wittmann, Pia | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.228 | |
248 | Treibert, Jaqueline | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.217 | |
234 | Jäger, Jill | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.065 | |
184 | Wieters, Annika | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.023 | |
239 | Mäder, Emi | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 880 | |
183 | Beyer, Enni | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | 806 | |
33 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
35 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
209 | Foer, Embla | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
210 | Jahn, Ana | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
211 | Klingbeil, Paulina | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
212 | Lehmann, Ruth | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
213 | Melchert, Nargis Kea | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
214 | Meyer, Nola | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
215 | Schreiber, Luise | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
232 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
237 | Milbradt, Anni | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
238 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
240 | Pflugbeil, Luise | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
21 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
85 | Suplitt, Theo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.101 | |
73 | Gude, Nahuel | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.064 | |
76 | Koloska, Nepomuk | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.034 | |
84 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.016 | |
71 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 945 | |
74 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 931 | |
82 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 886 | |
79 | Nitschke, Phillip | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 866 | |
70 | Brunn, Nico | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
81 | Prasse, Benjamin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
250 | Bluhm, Fynn | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
252 | Els, Kilian | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
253 | Ersson, Ben | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
258 | Lindner, Anton | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
259 | Peuthert, Julius | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
261 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
262 | Scholz, Jonas | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
264 | Zywicki, Ramiro | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
18 Teilnehmer |
59 | Wieja, Hendrik | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 972 | |
58 | Uckermann, Cornelius | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 836 | |
24 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
26 | Weber, Moritz | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
54 | Bendin, Karl | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
104 | Albert, Marius | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
105 | Beer, Lorenz | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
108 | Iwanowski, Julian | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
112 | Klüber, Niels | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
201 | Borg, Noah | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
202 | Bultmann, Arsseni | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
203 | Correia Grada, Keziah | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
204 | Hamann, Leonard | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
205 | Hauff-Maier, Paul | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
206 | Noel, Emile | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
207 | Urbschat, Danilo León | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
208 | von Stuckrad, Max | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
222 | Jakobi, Jorden | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.133 | |
228 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.099 | |
226 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.058 | |
217 | Beyer, Lenn | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 899 | |
216 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 849 | |
50 | Habermann, Julien | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
140 | Derlig, Elias | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
143 | Heinicke, Hannes | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
144 | Kersten, Nico | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
146 | Nunez Wilson, Leroy | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
227 | Romik, Schindler | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
229 | Scheytt, Theo | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
230 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
316 | Banse, Leonard | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
317 | Bersch, Yves | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
318 | Kurth, Julian | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
319 | Werner, Darius | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
48 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2.202 | |
187 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.070 | |
185 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.901 | |
186 | Djalo, Corca Bela | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.888 | |
16 | Ehssein, Chadi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.717 | |
22 | Hubertz, Tom | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
23 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
25 | Sylvester, Carl | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
43 | Khoung Kha Koune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
44 | Ploch, Leon | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
45 | Scheuermann, Leo | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
46 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
47 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
55 | Fey, Nolan | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
56 | Kunert, Ole Matti | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
57 | Siemering, Max | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
86 | Vogt, Marten | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
182 | Rühe, Leon Alexander | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin |
18 Teilnehmer |
293 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1.765 | |
1 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
3 | Symann, Gustav | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
109 | Iwanowski, Simon | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
115 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
116 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
117 | Schuler, Laurenz | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
118 | Schwiemann, Kai | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
119 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
141 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
142 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
145 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
147 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
148 | Städter, Theo Eleasar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
219 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
255 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
260 | Radke, Thies Magnus | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
263 | Wille, Luca | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
18 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
21 | Hoffmann, Fabian | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.099 | |
13 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.956 | |
2 | Schulz-Brüssel, Ian | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.771 | |
12 | Berg, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.515 | |
14 | Czinsik, Till | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
18 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
19 | Hecker, Felix | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
20 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
106 | Biczkowski, Moritz | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
107 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
110 | Kalff, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
111 | Klima, Caspar Jacob | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
113 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
114 | Pannek, Andreas | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
149 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
171 | Gutschick, Arne Anton | 2004 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
172 | Gutschick, Arne Anton | 2004 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
224 | Kramm, Emil | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.082 | |
218 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.031 | |
83 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.958 | |
193 | Pudewill, Joost Frieder | 2004 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.834 | |
190 | Blüge, Max | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.791 | |
80 | Ott, Joe | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.593 | |
223 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.483 | |
191 | Mrosko, Anton | 2004 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.399 | |
75 | Klement, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
78 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
181 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
192 | Pechardscheck, Tim | 2004 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
220 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
221 | Heydemann, Björn | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
231 | Steinbach, Pascal | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
254 | Gooß, Elias | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
256 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
257 | Knape, Leonard | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
18 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
15 | Eckhardt, Henrik | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
17 | Ehssein, Hadi | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
72 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
77 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
225 | Ogbomo, Tiago | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
251 | Cuber, Manuel | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
30 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.961 | |
27 | Appiah, Eliada-Serwaa | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
37 | Müller, Verena | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
39 | Schünemann, Sina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
42 | Wustrack, Sonja | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
60 | Elsner, Amy | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
61 | Elsner, Pia | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
63 | Gehring, Sonia | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
67 | Satow, Jasmin | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
88 | Bachmann, Elisa | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
89 | Genz, Ania | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
91 | John, Charlotte | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
124 | Gratz, Charlotte | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
125 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
127 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
128 | Kretschmar, Matilda | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
131 | Masoudi, Melissa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
134 | Sachs, Valerie | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
136 | Schwiemann, Janina | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
139 | Wille, Cleo | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
170 | Wey, Constanze | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin |
21 Teilnehmer |
189 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.962 | |
305 | Moeske, Wilhelmine | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.815 | |
4 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
5 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
11 | Wiechel, Hannah | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
179 | Rietscher, Sophie | 2004 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | ||
188 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
233 | Jacobasch, Ellis | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
266 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
268 | Duffé, Annika | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
277 | Groening, Chiara | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
280 | Humphries, Keara | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
282 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
283 | Maas, Jette-Marie | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
284 | Misch, Lia | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
286 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
292 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
297 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
312 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
313 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
320 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
306 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.373 | |
296 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.222 | |
310 | Semczyszyn, Lea | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.170 | |
200 | Theurich, Freda | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 2.108 | |
198 | Müller, Marlene | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 2.102 | |
315 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.014 | |
309 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.990 | |
199 | Rehberg, Luisa | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.975 | |
196 | Lenz, Lina Marie | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.855 | |
195 | Hüttig, Eva | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.744 | |
7 | Kunath, Kiara | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
8 | Lastovetska, Vlada | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
150 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
154 | Flebbe, Sara | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
159 | Koppe, Sarah | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
164 | Reineke, Romy | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
168 | Sill, Sophia | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
169 | Traoré, Amali | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
194 | Durkin, Anastasia | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
197 | Mohnke, Emma | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
303 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
308 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow |
22 Teilnehmer |
235 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.250 | |
243 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.081 | |
93 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.989 | |
247 | Strube, Liah | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.967 | |
245 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.836 | |
236 | Manthey, Yasmina | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.702 | |
242 | Pörsch, Lisa | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.662 | |
31 | Fox, Josefine | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
32 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
34 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
52 | Pelka, Mila | 2003 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
53 | Spies, Greta Charlotte | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
65 | Pick, Paulina | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
97 | Rietz, Jennifer | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
98 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
100 | Steger, Aline Sophie | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
103 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
121 | Bründermann, Janine | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
122 | Böttcher, Livia | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
246 | Siegel, Alicia Akosua | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
265 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
287 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
22 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
28 | Engler, Emily | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.046 | |
311 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.942 | |
40 | Steinhoff, Joyce | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.912 | |
29 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.896 | |
6 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.855 | |
302 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.800 | |
9 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.433 | |
10 | Süßbier, Wilhelmine | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
36 | Muth, Annika | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
38 | Schumann, Emily | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
41 | Winkler, Emilia | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
49 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
123 | Dounia, Yvette | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
129 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
132 | Ohle, Victoria | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
133 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
152 | Domagalla, Michelle | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
153 | Engel, Annika | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
166 | Schönewolf, Silja | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
267 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
288 | Sander, Ronja | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
307 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
314 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow |
23 Teilnehmer |