4 x 100 m Staffel WK U12 |
1052 | SC Potsdam I | BB | 57,46 |
392 | Habermann, Marlene | 2007 | - | 394 | Kaiser, Victoria | 2007 |
397 | Lier, Alena | 2007 | - | 402 | Rothe, Jasmin | 2007 |
404 | Schwarzer, Jona | 2006 | - | 411 | Voigt, Sophia Magdalena | 2007 |
1010 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 59,43 |
60 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | - | 61 | Belau, Lilith | 2007 |
66 | Gude, Lotta | 2007 | - | 77 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 |
84 | Weise, Anna Luisa | 2006 |
1043 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 60,08 |
331 | Bäske, Anna-Lena | 2006 | - | 337 | Grimm, Yanni | 2006 |
351 | Molkenthin, Lara | 2007 | - | 354 | Pangerl, Hanna | 2006 |
1029 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 60,39 |
224 | Erm, Emma | 2006 | - | 226 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 |
229 | Jäger, Jill | 2006 | - | 232 | Mäder, Emi | 2006 |
234 | Pflugbeil, Luise | 2006 |
1032 | Sportfreunde Kladow I | BE | 61,74 |
256 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | - | 261 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 |
263 | Graff, Miriam | 2007 | - | 268 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 |
271 | Otter, Luna | 2007 | - | 275 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 |
1012 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 63,86 |
92 | Brücher, Hanna | 2007 | - | 93 | Hinze, Sarah | 2006 |
94 | Malitz, Charlotte | 2006 | - | 95 | Malitz, Johanna | 2006 |
99 | Schacher, Greta | 2006 | - | 102 | Walter, Ella | 2007 |
1005 | Köpenicker SC I | BE |
33 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | - | 34 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 |
35 | Siemering, Sophie | 2007 | - | 36 | Zänkert, Skadi | 2006 |
1015 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE |
124 | Amasheh, Yasmin Sophie | 2006 | - | 125 | Dullin, Greta | 2006 |
126 | Eskitzis Faria, Katarina | 2006 | - | 127 | Feldheim, Selina-Ailine Osa | 2007 |
1017 | OSC Berlin I | BE |
155 | Gray, Lena Sofia | 2006 | - | 156 | Kolos, Antonella | 2007 |
158 | Patzer Gonzalez, Lucia | 2006 | - | 159 | Wagner, Megan | 2007 |
160 | Wagner, Tessa | 2007 |
1020 | SCC Berlin I | BE |
182 | Alt, Nora | 2006 | - | 184 | Bachellerie, Marie | 2006 |
187 | Hennig, Merit | 2007 | - | 188 | Hennig, Svea | 2007 |
1022 | SCC Berlin II | BE |
186 | Gruner, Lucie | 2006 | - | 191 | Lilge, Finja | 2006 |
193 | Schlosser, Maja | 2007 | - | 196 | Tröder da Silva, Cecilia | 2006 |
1023 | SCC Berlin III | BE |
190 | Kühn, Leni | 2007 | - | 192 | Neick, Rebekka | 2007 |
194 | Schmitt, Sophie | 2007 | - | 197 | Weldegiogis, Nohanna | 2007 |
1033 | Sportfreunde Kladow II | BE |
254 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | - | 259 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 |
264 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | - | 267 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 |
269 | Luther, Judith | 2007 | - | 273 | Schendel, Marisa | 2006 |
1045 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf II | BB |
333 | Drost, Fiona Marie | 2007 | - | 334 | Falkenthal, Gerda | 2006 |
335 | Farmand, Nadja | 2007 | - | 341 | Kardinast, Melissa | 2006 |
1047 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf III | BB |
336 | Frank, Liselotte | 2007 | - | 347 | Knuth, Pauline | 2006 |
357 | Sommer, Enya | 2007 | - | 360 | Vigano, Giuliana | 2007 |
1048 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf IV | BB |
340 | Jess, Leni | 2006 | - | 355 | Petras, Luisa | 2006 |
356 | Roth, Jamie | 2007 | - | 359 | Stoinski, Finja | 2007 |
16 Staffeln |
4 x 100 m Staffel MK U12 |
1025 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 59,56 |
199 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | - | 209 | Möschk, Oskar | 2007 |
212 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | - | 214 | Schindler, Romik | 2006 |
220 | Wiebe, Martin | 2007 |
1049 | SC Potsdam I | BB | 61,12 |
376 | Krompos, Willy | 2006 | - | 377 | Körner, Noah | 2007 |
387 | Stephan, Mats | 2006 | - | 388 | Unverricht, Oscar | 2006 |
1006 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 62,44 |
43 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | - | 45 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 |
51 | Reichenberger, Enzo | 2007 | - | 53 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 |
1031 | Sportfreunde Kladow I | BE | 62,58 |
244 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | - | 245 | Hansmann, Richard | 2007 |
249 | Mönnich, Paul | 2007 | - | 250 | Radtke, Tim | 2007 |
251 | Rüger, Julius | 2006 |
1001 | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn I | BE |
1 | Brettschneider, Leopold | 2007 | - | 2 | Gems, Luca | 2006 |
3 | Hoffmann, Joshua | 2006 | - | 4 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 |
5 | Petral, Ference | 2007 | - | 6 | Schulz-Brüssel, Gill | 2006 |
1013 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE |
104 | Bung, Maximilian | 2006 | - | 106 | Dohmann, Nils | 2006 |
115 | Rabbél, Noah | 2006 | - | 116 | Röhl, Jost | 2007 |
122 | Ziegenspeck, Tim | 2006 |
1014 | LG Süd Berlin II | BE |
117 | Schulte, Henry | 2006 | - | 118 | Schulz, Marius | 2007 |
119 | Sievering, Oskar | 2006 | - | 121 | Tietz, Felix | 2007 |
1018 | SCC Berlin I | BE |
172 | Joao, Bastiano | 2007 | - | 175 | Mende, Konrad | 2006 |
176 | Neumeyer, Emil | 2006 | - | 177 | Paukert, Eric | 2006 |
180 | Seydel, Niklas | 2006 |
1027 | SV Preußen Berlin II | BE |
204 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | - | 208 | Labinski, Jacob | 2006 |
211 | Rentsch, Lian | 2007 | - | 215 | Schneider, Erik | 2007 |
1040 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I | BB |
319 | Hack, Pius | 2006 | - | 320 | Hanke, Florian | 2006 |
321 | Nikol, Collin | 2007 | - | 323 | Rücker, Moritz | 2007 |
326 | Streich, Oscar | 2007 |
1041 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf II | BB |
314 | Becker, Bela | 2007 | - | 315 | Chlebosch, Alexander | 2007 |
318 | Groth, Rian-Louis | 2006 | - | 322 | Pluta, Timon | 2006 |
325 | Sommerfeld, Yanik | 2007 |
1051 | SC Potsdam II | BB |
363 | Bellin, Albert | 2007 | - | 368 | Fischer, Theo | 2006 |
375 | Kaiser, Marc | 2007 | - | 385 | Schwartz, Anton | 2007 |
12 Staffeln |
50 m M10 |
137 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 7,73 | |
55 | Schnick, Karl Fridrik | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,84 | |
377 | Körner, Noah | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,89 | |
162 | Rommel, Andre | 2007 | BE | SC Berlin | 7,95 | |
38 | Brause, Daniel | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,01 | |
323 | Rücker, Moritz | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,06 | |
363 | Bellin, Albert | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,06 | |
135 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 8,26 | |
375 | Kaiser, Marc | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,33 | |
326 | Streich, Oscar | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,40 | |
132 | Hagen, Theo | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 8,48 | |
45 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,51 | |
209 | Möschk, Oskar | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,54 | |
321 | Nikol, Collin | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,54 | |
1 | Brettschneider, Leopold | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 8,56 | |
250 | Radtke, Tim | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,60 | |
369 | Funk, Theodor | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,66 | |
249 | Mönnich, Paul | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,74 | |
211 | Rentsch, Lian | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,82 | |
51 | Reichenberger, Enzo | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,83 | |
386 | Schwenk, Noah | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,14 | |
361 | Bahre, Fritz | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,18 | |
315 | Chlebosch, Alexander | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,20 | |
215 | Schneider, Erik | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,39 | |
44 | Hetke, Edgar | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,43 | |
13 | Steinhoff, Jimmy | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 9,49 | |
314 | Becker, Bela | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,50 | |
378 | Langer, Richard | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,77 | |
5 | Petral, Ference | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
32 | Mohr, Janne | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
57 | Schüler, Jan | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
116 | Röhl, Jost | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
118 | Schulz, Marius | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
121 | Tietz, Felix | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
129 | Fakhro, Harun | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
130 | Grütter, Richard | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
149 | Engelmann, Leander | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
151 | Kutscher, Julian | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
172 | Joao, Bastiano | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
200 | Beyer, Liam | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
220 | Wiebe, Martin | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
245 | Hansmann, Richard | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
325 | Sommerfeld, Yanik | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
370 | Garnatz, Marc | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
385 | Schwartz, Anton | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam |
45 Teilnehmer |
800 m M10 |
137 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:40,50 | |
32 | Mohr, Janne | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 2:46,70 | |
135 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:50,62 | |
211 | Rentsch, Lian | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:52,50 | |
209 | Möschk, Oskar | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:56,30 | |
369 | Funk, Theodor | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3:01,28 | |
321 | Nikol, Collin | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:02,10 | |
44 | Hetke, Edgar | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:04,20 | |
386 | Schwenk, Noah | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3:04,39 | |
498 | Kanitz, Joris | 2007 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 3:06,68 | |
38 | Brause, Daniel | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:07,40 | |
249 | Mönnich, Paul | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:08,70 | |
45 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:11,80 | |
55 | Schnick, Karl Fridrik | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:12,90 | |
315 | Chlebosch, Alexander | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:15,78 | |
51 | Reichenberger, Enzo | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:25,10 | |
13 | Steinhoff, Jimmy | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3:32,90 | |
250 | Radtke, Tim | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:33,40 | |
215 | Schneider, Erik | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3:38,30 | |
5 | Petral, Ference | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
57 | Schüler, Jan | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
118 | Schulz, Marius | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
129 | Fakhro, Harun | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
130 | Grütter, Richard | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
132 | Hagen, Theo | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
172 | Joao, Bastiano | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
220 | Wiebe, Martin | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
245 | Hansmann, Richard | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
314 | Becker, Bela | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
323 | Rücker, Moritz | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
325 | Sommerfeld, Yanik | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
326 | Streich, Oscar | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
370 | Garnatz, Marc | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
380 | Lindecke, Bjarne | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
385 | Schwartz, Anton | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam |
35 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M10 |
137 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 4,21 | |
377 | Körner, Noah | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,95 | |
363 | Bellin, Albert | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,87 | |
323 | Rücker, Moritz | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,86 | |
55 | Schnick, Karl Fridrik | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,77 | |
326 | Streich, Oscar | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,63 | |
132 | Hagen, Theo | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,62 | |
162 | Rommel, Andre | 2007 | BE | SC Berlin | 3,62 | |
135 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,62 | |
38 | Brause, Daniel | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,57 | |
45 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,53 | |
375 | Kaiser, Marc | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,50 | |
369 | Funk, Theodor | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,49 | |
321 | Nikol, Collin | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,47 | |
209 | Möschk, Oskar | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,40 | |
249 | Mönnich, Paul | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,37 | |
211 | Rentsch, Lian | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,31 | |
386 | Schwenk, Noah | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,31 | |
250 | Radtke, Tim | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,29 | |
51 | Reichenberger, Enzo | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,24 | |
314 | Becker, Bela | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,20 | |
361 | Bahre, Fritz | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,04 | |
315 | Chlebosch, Alexander | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2,97 | |
13 | Steinhoff, Jimmy | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2,94 | |
44 | Hetke, Edgar | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2,89 | |
215 | Schneider, Erik | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2,87 | |
378 | Langer, Richard | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2,75 | |
1 | Brettschneider, Leopold | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
5 | Petral, Ference | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
57 | Schüler, Jan | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
116 | Röhl, Jost | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
118 | Schulz, Marius | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
121 | Tietz, Felix | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
129 | Fakhro, Harun | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
149 | Engelmann, Leander | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
172 | Joao, Bastiano | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
200 | Beyer, Liam | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
220 | Wiebe, Martin | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
245 | Hansmann, Richard | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
325 | Sommerfeld, Yanik | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
370 | Garnatz, Marc | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
385 | Schwartz, Anton | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam |
42 Teilnehmer |
50 m M11 |
15 | Weber, Moritz | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 7,44 | |
212 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7,77 | |
139 | Wahl, Vincent | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 7,80 | |
204 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7,84 | |
476 | Kesselmeier, Johann | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 7,86 | |
4 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 8,01 | |
53 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,05 | |
40 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,07 | |
320 | Hanke, Florian | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,10 | |
199 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,10 | |
244 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,13 | |
319 | Hack, Pius | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,14 | |
388 | Unverricht, Oscar | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,16 | |
202 | Daust, Tobias | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,19 | |
3 | Hoffmann, Joshua | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 8,25 | |
376 | Krompos, Willy | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,25 | |
43 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,27 | |
177 | Paukert, Eric | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,27 | |
322 | Pluta, Timon | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,38 | |
6 | Schulz-Brüssel, Gill | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 8,44 | |
138 | Stöber, Jannes | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 8,46 | |
387 | Stephan, Mats | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,54 | |
50 | Prasse, Benjamin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,58 | |
134 | Khalaf, Ayman | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 8,63 | |
2 | Gems, Luca | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 8,75 | |
205 | Georgi, Florian | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,94 | |
251 | Rüger, Julius | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,07 | |
136 | Köhler, Finn | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 9,10 | |
318 | Groth, Rian-Louis | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,30 | |
11 | Linke, Jamie | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
52 | Rohrlach, Jacob | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
104 | Bung, Maximilian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
106 | Dohmann, Nils | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
115 | Rabbél, Noah | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
117 | Schulte, Henry | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
119 | Sievering, Oskar | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
122 | Ziegenspeck, Tim | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
131 | Güldner, Malte | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
133 | Hopfer, Simon | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
163 | Schuchart, Dominik | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
175 | Mende, Konrad | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
176 | Neumeyer, Emil | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
180 | Seydel, Niklas | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
208 | Labinski, Jacob | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
214 | Schindler, Romik | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
368 | Fischer, Theo | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam |
46 Teilnehmer |
800 m M11 |
15 | Weber, Moritz | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:20,30 | |
478 | Kumlehn, Justus | 2006 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 2:37,23 | |
3 | Hoffmann, Joshua | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2:44,20 | |
199 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:45,00 | |
177 | Paukert, Eric | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:45,00 | |
499 | Metzker, Max | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 2:45,95 | |
40 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:47,60 | |
319 | Hack, Pius | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2:53,89 | |
204 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:54,90 | |
376 | Krompos, Willy | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:56,10 | |
134 | Khalaf, Ayman | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:57,30 | |
50 | Prasse, Benjamin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:57,30 | |
4 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2:58,10 | |
244 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:58,10 | |
138 | Stöber, Jannes | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:58,90 | |
251 | Rüger, Julius | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:02,60 | |
476 | Kesselmeier, Johann | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 3:04,18 | |
322 | Pluta, Timon | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:06,28 | |
2 | Gems, Luca | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
11 | Linke, Jamie | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
52 | Rohrlach, Jacob | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
104 | Bung, Maximilian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
106 | Dohmann, Nils | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
119 | Sievering, Oskar | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
122 | Ziegenspeck, Tim | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
131 | Güldner, Malte | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
136 | Köhler, Finn | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
175 | Mende, Konrad | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
176 | Neumeyer, Emil | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
180 | Seydel, Niklas | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
208 | Labinski, Jacob | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
318 | Groth, Rian-Louis | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
320 | Hanke, Florian | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
362 | Baumann, Pius | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
379 | Leßner, Karl | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
479 | Lange, Anton | 2006 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock |
36 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M11 |
212 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,55 | |
15 | Weber, Moritz | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,39 | |
136 | Köhler, Finn | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,90 | |
53 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,85 | |
40 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,83 | |
388 | Unverricht, Oscar | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,78 | |
3 | Hoffmann, Joshua | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 3,77 | |
43 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,76 | |
4 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 3,74 | |
244 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,74 | |
138 | Stöber, Jannes | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,66 | |
376 | Krompos, Willy | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,66 | |
6 | Schulz-Brüssel, Gill | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 3,57 | |
476 | Kesselmeier, Johann | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 3,54 | |
199 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,53 | |
387 | Stephan, Mats | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,51 | |
177 | Paukert, Eric | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3,49 | |
320 | Hanke, Florian | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,47 | |
204 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,45 | |
322 | Pluta, Timon | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,44 | |
319 | Hack, Pius | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,40 | |
134 | Khalaf, Ayman | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,39 | |
50 | Prasse, Benjamin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,38 | |
318 | Groth, Rian-Louis | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,14 | |
251 | Rüger, Julius | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2,95 | |
11 | Linke, Jamie | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
52 | Rohrlach, Jacob | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
104 | Bung, Maximilian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
106 | Dohmann, Nils | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
115 | Rabbél, Noah | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
117 | Schulte, Henry | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
119 | Sievering, Oskar | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
122 | Ziegenspeck, Tim | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
131 | Güldner, Malte | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
133 | Hopfer, Simon | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
139 | Wahl, Vincent | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
163 | Schuchart, Dominik | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
175 | Mende, Konrad | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
176 | Neumeyer, Emil | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
180 | Seydel, Niklas | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
208 | Labinski, Jacob | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
214 | Schindler, Romik | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
368 | Fischer, Theo | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam |
43 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U14 |
1050 | SC Potsdam I | BB | 52,93 |
372 | Herbst, Vincent Alexander | 2004 | - | 373 | Hoppe, Yunes | 2005 |
381 | Lorenz, Anton | 2005 | - | 382 | Marienhagen, Brain | 2005 |
1016 | OSC Berlin I | BE | 54,21 |
148 | Daniel, Ernesto | 2004 | - | 150 | Heinicke, Hannes | 2005 |
152 | Nunez Wilson, Leroy | 2005 | - | 153 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 |
154 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 |
1024 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 56,99 |
203 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | - | 207 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 |
210 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | - | 213 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 |
219 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 |
1007 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 57,78 |
42 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | - | 46 | Koloska, Nepomuk | 2005 |
47 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | - | 56 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 |
1019 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 61,38 |
173 | Johannsen, Henrik | 2005 | - | 174 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 |
177 | Paukert, Eric | 2006 | - | 178 | Plasencia Suárez, Marco Antonio | 2004 |
179 | Schmidt, Felix | 2005 | - | 181 | Wulle, Leonhard | 2005 |
508 | TSV Staaken 06 I | BE |
503 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | - | 504 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 |
505 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | - | 506 | Lubusch, Malique | 2005 |
507 | Kouame, Justice | 2005 |
1002 | Berliner LT Süd I | BE |
9 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | - | 10 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 |
12 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | - | 14 | Sylvester, Carl | 2004 |
1008 | LAC BERLIN II | BE |
37 | Amara, Yessin | 2005 | - | 41 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 |
49 | Pardon, Jakob | 2005 | - | 54 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 |
1026 | SV Preußen Berlin II | BE |
201 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | - | 206 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 |
217 | Schuhmann, Maximilian | 2005 | - | 218 | Steinbach, Pascal | 2004 |
1039 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I | BB |
316 | Ernst, Maximilian | 2005 | - | 317 | Genz, Hannes | 2005 |
324 | Schulz, Marc-Philipp | 2005 | - | 327 | Urbanek, Ole | 2005 |
328 | Weiß, Friedrich | 2005 | - | 329 | Zimmer, Philipp | 2005 |
1055 | RSV Eintracht 1949 I | BB |
416 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | - | 417 | Gärtner, Lukas | 2004 |
419 | Knepper, Noah | 2004 | - | 420 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 |
422 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | - | 423 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 |
1057 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg I | MV |
465 | Edoh, Edmond | 2005 | - | 466 | Franck, Hardy | 2004 |
468 | Puchta, Franz | 2004 | - | 469 | Stollhoff, Denny | 2004 |
12 Staffeln |
60 m M12 |
312 | Alschweig, Finley | 2005 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 8,44 | |
59 | Suplitt, Theo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,68 | |
46 | Koloska, Nepomuk | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,76 | |
42 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,76 | |
210 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,80 | |
150 | Heinicke, Hannes | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 8,95 | |
373 | Hoppe, Yunes | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,95 | |
49 | Pardon, Jakob | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,03 | |
240 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,10 | |
494 | Richter, Yves | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 9,15 | |
39 | Brunn, Nico | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,23 | |
248 | Lindner, Anton Einar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,26 | |
58 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,32 | |
242 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,44 | |
382 | Marienhagen, Brain | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,44 | |
12 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 9,45 | |
317 | Genz, Hannes | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,49 | |
216 | Schubert, Aaron | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,50 | |
278 | Moustafa, Younos | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 9,50 | |
328 | Weiß, Friedrich | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,57 | |
37 | Amara, Yessin | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,66 | |
277 | Baumgärtel, Maximilian | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 9,72 | |
381 | Lorenz, Anton | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,86 | |
181 | Wulle, Leonhard | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9,96 | |
152 | Nunez Wilson, Leroy | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10,10 | |
174 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,38 | |
308 | Ziems, Timon | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 10,71 | |
86 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
87 | Bausdorf, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
88 | Brechtel, Aaron | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
89 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
90 | Luithle, Paul | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
108 | Johannes, Nils | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
110 | Kindt, Christian | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
113 | Köllmer, Konrad | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
120 | Szmigiel, Luis | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
123 | Zoepke, Linus | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
173 | Johannsen, Henrik | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
179 | Schmidt, Felix | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
213 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
217 | Schuhmann, Maximilian | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
241 | Els, Kilian | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
316 | Ernst, Maximilian | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
324 | Schulz, Marc-Philipp | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
327 | Urbanek, Ole | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
329 | Zimmer, Philipp | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
423 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
437 | Hanke, Max-Otto | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
467 | Mehlberg, Ole | 2005 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | ||
470 | Tanger, Colin Christian | 2005 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | ||
502 | Nölle, Ole Lennard | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
504 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
506 | Lubusch, Malique | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
507 | Kouame, Justice | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 |
54 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 |
437 | Hanke, Max-Otto | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 2:31,11 | |
381 | Lorenz, Anton | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:35,56 | |
58 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:39,60 | |
328 | Weiß, Friedrich | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2:40,93 | |
384 | Scheerer, Jakob | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:42,25 | |
242 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:43,33 | |
173 | Johannsen, Henrik | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:43,58 | |
248 | Lindner, Anton Einar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:44,80 | |
482 | Seemann, Bjarne Bent Jan | 2005 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 2:45,01 | |
152 | Nunez Wilson, Leroy | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:47,92 | |
365 | Bunge, Florian | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:49,46 | |
308 | Ziems, Timon | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2:49,79 | |
150 | Heinicke, Hannes | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:50,03 | |
480 | Otto, Melvin | 2005 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 2:50,86 | |
42 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:52,51 | |
12 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:54,33 | |
481 | Schwertfeger, Filip | 2005 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 2:57,28 | |
174 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3:05,90 | |
494 | Richter, Yves | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 3:07,36 | |
324 | Schulz, Marc-Philipp | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:11,74 | |
329 | Zimmer, Philipp | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:15,27 | |
181 | Wulle, Leonhard | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3:21,50 | |
86 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
87 | Bausdorf, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
88 | Brechtel, Aaron | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
89 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
90 | Luithle, Paul | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
110 | Kindt, Christian | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
113 | Köllmer, Konrad | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
120 | Szmigiel, Luis | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
123 | Zoepke, Linus | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
213 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
327 | Urbanek, Ole | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
366 | Bösenberg, Louis | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
373 | Hoppe, Yunes | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
414 | Becker, Mark-David | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
421 | Longwitz, Jan-Hauke | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
477 | Hierundar, Ruben | 2005 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | ||
502 | Nölle, Ole Lennard | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
39 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m |
312 | Alschweig, Finley | 2005 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 10,75 | |
240 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,42 | |
42 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,57 | |
46 | Koloska, Nepomuk | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,70 | |
241 | Els, Kilian | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,78 | |
277 | Baumgärtel, Maximilian | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 11,85 | |
248 | Lindner, Anton Einar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,92 | |
494 | Richter, Yves | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 12,23 | |
150 | Heinicke, Hannes | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 12,36 | |
161 | Peixoto Cordeiro, Guy Oliver | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin | 12,63 | |
242 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 13,17 | |
278 | Moustafa, Younos | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 13,53 | |
328 | Weiß, Friedrich | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 13,85 | |
12 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,94 | |
152 | Nunez Wilson, Leroy | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 14,05 | |
39 | Brunn, Nico | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
179 | Schmidt, Felix | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
316 | Ernst, Maximilian | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
317 | Genz, Hannes | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
327 | Urbanek, Ole | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
329 | Zimmer, Philipp | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
414 | Becker, Mark-David | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
421 | Longwitz, Jan-Hauke | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
423 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
465 | Edoh, Edmond | 2005 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | ||
467 | Mehlberg, Ole | 2005 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | ||
502 | Nölle, Ole Lennard | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
505 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 |
28 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 |
240 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,67 | |
437 | Hanke, Max-Otto | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 4,49 | |
312 | Alschweig, Finley | 2005 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 4,47 | |
46 | Koloska, Nepomuk | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,38 | |
59 | Suplitt, Theo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,26 | |
210 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,26 | |
39 | Brunn, Nico | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,25 | |
42 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,24 | |
414 | Becker, Mark-David | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 4,24 | |
49 | Pardon, Jakob | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,23 | |
423 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 4,22 | |
58 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,20 | |
373 | Hoppe, Yunes | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,11 | |
382 | Marienhagen, Brain | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,92 | |
12 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,90 | |
494 | Richter, Yves | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 3,88 | |
248 | Lindner, Anton Einar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,87 | |
277 | Baumgärtel, Maximilian | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 3,86 | |
152 | Nunez Wilson, Leroy | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3,83 | |
317 | Genz, Hannes | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,81 | |
150 | Heinicke, Hannes | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3,80 | |
381 | Lorenz, Anton | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,80 | |
242 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,73 | |
324 | Schulz, Marc-Philipp | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,71 | |
37 | Amara, Yessin | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,65 | |
278 | Moustafa, Younos | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 3,59 | |
161 | Peixoto Cordeiro, Guy Oliver | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin | 3,53 | |
328 | Weiß, Friedrich | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,51 | |
308 | Ziems, Timon | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3,47 | |
216 | Schubert, Aaron | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,47 | |
179 | Schmidt, Felix | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3,43 | |
217 | Schuhmann, Maximilian | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,38 | |
241 | Els, Kilian | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,36 | |
329 | Zimmer, Philipp | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,16 | |
181 | Wulle, Leonhard | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3,13 | |
86 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
87 | Bausdorf, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
88 | Brechtel, Aaron | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
89 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
90 | Luithle, Paul | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
108 | Johannes, Nils | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
110 | Kindt, Christian | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
113 | Köllmer, Konrad | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
120 | Szmigiel, Luis | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
123 | Zoepke, Linus | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
174 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
316 | Ernst, Maximilian | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
327 | Urbanek, Ole | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
421 | Longwitz, Jan-Hauke | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
467 | Mehlberg, Ole | 2005 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | ||
502 | Nölle, Ole Lennard | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
504 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
505 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
506 | Lubusch, Malique | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 |
54 Teilnehmer |
60 m M13 |
47 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,29 | |
164 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 8,32 | |
243 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,32 | |
41 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,52 | |
367 | Ehrke, Moritz | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,59 | |
219 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,63 | |
201 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,66 | |
56 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,67 | |
9 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 8,72 | |
364 | Bertel, Aaron | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,73 | |
454 | Heinen, Mika | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 8,76 | |
154 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 8,81 | |
475 | Gebhardt, Bjarne | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 8,91 | |
279 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 8,93 | |
438 | Teichfischer, Nils | 2004 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 9,06 | |
246 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,10 | |
27 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 9,11 | |
14 | Sylvester, Carl | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 9,22 | |
218 | Steinbach, Pascal | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,30 | |
153 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 9,30 | |
48 | Ott, Joe | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,42 | |
247 | Knape, Leonard | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,46 | |
206 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,48 | |
91 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
105 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
107 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
109 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
111 | Kirchhoff, Lennard | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
112 | Köllmer, Frederik | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
114 | Luke, Joshua | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
178 | Plasencia Suárez, Marco Antonio | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
372 | Herbst, Vincent Alexander | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
416 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
422 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
436 | Engmann, Hannes | 2004 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
456 | Franck, Hardy | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
457 | Puchta, Franz | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
458 | Stollhoff, Denny | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
503 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 |
39 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 |
91 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:27,32 | |
374 | Johannes, Nils | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:28,35 | |
9 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:28,64 | |
164 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 2:31,02 | |
207 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:32,33 | |
47 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:33,21 | |
219 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:33,64 | |
367 | Ehrke, Moritz | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:34,19 | |
10 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:34,94 | |
418 | Kahl, Lennart | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2:35,89 | |
154 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:36,94 | |
420 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2:38,25 | |
56 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:38,89 | |
218 | Steinbach, Pascal | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:39,84 | |
246 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:44,40 | |
247 | Knape, Leonard | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:45,33 | |
417 | Gärtner, Lukas | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2:45,60 | |
454 | Heinen, Mika | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 2:46,38 | |
109 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:48,21 | |
415 | Brockmeyer, Nico | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2:49,84 | |
284 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:52,30 | |
438 | Teichfischer, Nils | 2004 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 2:55,60 | |
153 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3:01,70 | |
419 | Knepper, Noah | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 3:02,74 | |
148 | Daniel, Ernesto | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3:05,50 | |
112 | Köllmer, Frederik | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
114 | Luke, Joshua | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
206 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
372 | Herbst, Vincent Alexander | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
436 | Engmann, Hannes | 2004 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
459 | Tanger, Colin Christian | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg |
31 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m |
56 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,09 | |
9 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,30 | |
203 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,31 | |
279 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 10,48 | |
416 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 10,69 | |
27 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 10,76 | |
246 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 10,81 | |
389 | Zeising, Florian | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,88 | |
207 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,92 | |
54 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,95 | |
243 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,09 | |
154 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11,14 | |
422 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 11,21 | |
10 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 11,42 | |
457 | Puchta, Franz | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,52 | |
48 | Ott, Joe | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,61 | |
247 | Knape, Leonard | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,77 | |
417 | Gärtner, Lukas | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 11,77 | |
419 | Knepper, Noah | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 11,99 | |
420 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 12,17 | |
14 | Sylvester, Carl | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 12,71 | |
418 | Kahl, Lennart | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 12,77 | |
415 | Brockmeyer, Nico | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 12,85 | |
371 | Hecker, Felix Sebastian | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
503 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 |
25 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 |
383 | Masuch, Titus | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1,44 | |
14 | Sylvester, Carl | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
54 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
475 | Gebhardt, Bjarne | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 |
243 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 5,17 | |
47 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,04 | |
203 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,99 | |
41 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,82 | |
454 | Heinen, Mika | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 4,77 | |
9 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,72 | |
364 | Bertel, Aaron | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,67 | |
56 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,62 | |
383 | Masuch, Titus | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,58 | |
367 | Ehrke, Moritz | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,57 | |
54 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,55 | |
438 | Teichfischer, Nils | 2004 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 4,45 | |
389 | Zeising, Florian | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,45 | |
164 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 4,41 | |
201 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,32 | |
422 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 4,26 | |
48 | Ott, Joe | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,25 | |
154 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4,17 | |
10 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,16 | |
417 | Gärtner, Lukas | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 4,15 | |
416 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 4,11 | |
418 | Kahl, Lennart | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 4,06 | |
247 | Knape, Leonard | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,00 | |
27 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 4,00 | |
246 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,97 | |
420 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 3,97 | |
148 | Daniel, Ernesto | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3,75 | |
279 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 3,74 | |
284 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 3,68 | |
91 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,66 | |
419 | Knepper, Noah | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 3,65 | |
415 | Brockmeyer, Nico | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 3,61 | |
153 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3,48 | |
105 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 3,19 | |
107 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
109 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
111 | Kirchhoff, Lennard | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
112 | Köllmer, Frederik | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
178 | Plasencia Suárez, Marco Antonio | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
371 | Hecker, Felix Sebastian | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
372 | Herbst, Vincent Alexander | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
436 | Engmann, Hannes | 2004 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
455 | Edoh, Edmond | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
456 | Franck, Hardy | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
457 | Puchta, Franz | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
458 | Stollhoff, Denny | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
459 | Tanger, Colin Christian | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
475 | Gebhardt, Bjarne | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
503 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 |
49 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg |
279 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 9,07 | |
47 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,03 | |
41 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,68 | |
14 | Sylvester, Carl | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 6,97 | |
308 | Ziems, Timon | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 6,75 | |
107 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 6,14 | |
111 | Kirchhoff, Lennard | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,69 | |
105 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
112 | Köllmer, Frederik | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
114 | Luke, Joshua | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
383 | Masuch, Titus | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
389 | Zeising, Florian | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
436 | Engmann, Hannes | 2004 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche |
13 Teilnehmer |
50 m W10 |
452 | Schnemilich, Maria | 2007 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 7,84 | |
443 | Panoulis, Eva | 2007 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 7,99 | |
64 | Greulich, Sophie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,01 | |
61 | Belau, Lilith | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,07 | |
397 | Lier, Alena | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,13 | |
394 | Kaiser, Victoria | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,15 | |
351 | Molkenthin, Lara | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,27 | |
402 | Rothe, Jasmin | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,32 | |
74 | Lucas, Antonina Louisa | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,37 | |
76 | Meyer, Leonie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,42 | |
335 | Farmand, Nadja | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,44 | |
25 | Schiller, Lenja | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 8,46 | |
489 | Dietz, Jannica | 2007 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 8,49 | |
267 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,50 | |
66 | Gude, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,55 | |
392 | Habermann, Marlene | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,57 | |
254 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,69 | |
298 | Meyer, Chiara | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | 8,78 | |
357 | Sommer, Enya | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,81 | |
441 | Klaassen, Neele | 2007 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 9,00 | |
407 | Szabo, Fritzi | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,10 | |
8 | Mattner, Maria | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 9,12 | |
269 | Luther, Judith | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,14 | |
271 | Otter, Luna | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,21 | |
7 | Kunert, Charlotte | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 9,23 | |
360 | Vigano, Giuliana | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,23 | |
263 | Graff, Miriam | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,27 | |
336 | Frank, Liselotte | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,28 | |
356 | Roth, Jamie | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,32 | |
359 | Stoinski, Finja | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,52 | |
63 | Goretzka, Emma | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
92 | Brücher, Hanna | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
100 | Seifert, Nele | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
102 | Walter, Ella | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
128 | Feldheim, Selina-Ailine Osa | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
142 | Gollnick, Amelie | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
156 | Kolos, Antonella | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
159 | Wagner, Megan | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
160 | Wagner, Tessa | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
171 | Kunde, Hannah | 2007 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
187 | Hennig, Merit | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
188 | Hennig, Svea | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
190 | Kühn, Leni | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
192 | Neick, Rebekka | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
193 | Schlosser, Maja | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
194 | Schmitt, Sophie | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
197 | Weldegiogis, Nohanna | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
257 | Erk, Adele | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
287 | Bleyl, Larissa | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
288 | Böttcher, Deliah | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
289 | Dost, Maliyah | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
300 | Papendick, Luise | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
333 | Drost, Fiona Marie | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
393 | Jacobs, Maria | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
409 | Vanhauer, Lilly | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
411 | Voigt, Sophia Magdalena | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
412 | Zapf, Lena | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
440 | Kalz, Marie | 2007 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche |
58 Teilnehmer |
800 m W10 |
35 | Siemering, Sophie | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 2:46,40 | |
452 | Schnemilich, Maria | 2007 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 2:46,83 | |
25 | Schiller, Lenja | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:59,70 | |
335 | Farmand, Nadja | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:00,60 | |
351 | Molkenthin, Lara | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:11,80 | |
489 | Dietz, Jannica | 2007 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 3:12,01 | |
443 | Panoulis, Eva | 2007 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 3:12,70 | |
254 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:16,10 | |
8 | Mattner, Maria | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 3:22,30 | |
441 | Klaassen, Neele | 2007 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 3:26,30 | |
360 | Vigano, Giuliana | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:27,70 | |
271 | Otter, Luna | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:38,20 | |
263 | Graff, Miriam | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:38,90 | |
269 | Luther, Judith | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:42,00 | |
92 | Brücher, Hanna | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
100 | Seifert, Nele | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
102 | Walter, Ella | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
128 | Feldheim, Selina-Ailine Osa | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
142 | Gollnick, Amelie | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
159 | Wagner, Megan | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
187 | Hennig, Merit | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
188 | Hennig, Svea | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
190 | Kühn, Leni | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
192 | Neick, Rebekka | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
193 | Schlosser, Maja | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
194 | Schmitt, Sophie | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
197 | Weldegiogis, Nohanna | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
257 | Erk, Adele | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
267 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
287 | Bleyl, Larissa | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
288 | Böttcher, Deliah | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
289 | Dost, Maliyah | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
298 | Meyer, Chiara | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
300 | Papendick, Luise | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
333 | Drost, Fiona Marie | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
336 | Frank, Liselotte | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
357 | Sommer, Enya | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
409 | Vanhauer, Lilly | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
411 | Voigt, Sophia Magdalena | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
412 | Zapf, Lena | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
440 | Kalz, Marie | 2007 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
484 | Otto, Fenella | 2007 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock |
42 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W10 |
397 | Lier, Alena | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,89 | |
61 | Belau, Lilith | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,86 | |
74 | Lucas, Antonina Louisa | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,81 | |
64 | Greulich, Sophie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,74 | |
351 | Molkenthin, Lara | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,62 | |
443 | Panoulis, Eva | 2007 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 3,62 | |
402 | Rothe, Jasmin | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,55 | |
267 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,48 | |
394 | Kaiser, Victoria | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,44 | |
335 | Farmand, Nadja | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,40 | |
254 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,35 | |
298 | Meyer, Chiara | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | 3,35 | |
392 | Habermann, Marlene | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,26 | |
357 | Sommer, Enya | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,26 | |
25 | Schiller, Lenja | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,20 | |
407 | Szabo, Fritzi | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,20 | |
263 | Graff, Miriam | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,12 | |
66 | Gude, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,08 | |
441 | Klaassen, Neele | 2007 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 3,07 | |
269 | Luther, Judith | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,01 | |
336 | Frank, Liselotte | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2,97 | |
360 | Vigano, Giuliana | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2,97 | |
356 | Roth, Jamie | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2,94 | |
76 | Meyer, Leonie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2,94 | |
271 | Otter, Luna | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2,92 | |
359 | Stoinski, Finja | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2,55 | |
7 | Kunert, Charlotte | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
8 | Mattner, Maria | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
63 | Goretzka, Emma | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
100 | Seifert, Nele | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
102 | Walter, Ella | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
128 | Feldheim, Selina-Ailine Osa | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
142 | Gollnick, Amelie | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
156 | Kolos, Antonella | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
159 | Wagner, Megan | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
171 | Kunde, Hannah | 2007 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
187 | Hennig, Merit | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
188 | Hennig, Svea | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
190 | Kühn, Leni | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
192 | Neick, Rebekka | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
193 | Schlosser, Maja | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
194 | Schmitt, Sophie | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
197 | Weldegiogis, Nohanna | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
257 | Erk, Adele | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
287 | Bleyl, Larissa | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
288 | Böttcher, Deliah | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
289 | Dost, Maliyah | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
300 | Papendick, Luise | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
333 | Drost, Fiona Marie | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
393 | Jacobs, Maria | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
409 | Vanhauer, Lilly | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
440 | Kalz, Marie | 2007 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
452 | Schnemilich, Maria | 2007 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
53 Teilnehmer |
50 m W11 |
275 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 7,61 | |
450 | Hamann, Lea | 2006 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 7,78 | |
33 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 7,79 | |
146 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 7,80 | |
491 | Hoeckberg, Lilly Sophie | 2006 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 7,81 | |
310 | Sdorra, Lara Maria | 2006 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 7,82 | |
34 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 7,87 | |
84 | Weise, Anna Luisa | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,88 | |
36 | Zänkert, Skadi | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 7,91 | |
77 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,93 | |
451 | Hamann, Mara | 2006 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 7,95 | |
268 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 7,95 | |
261 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,00 | |
354 | Pangerl, Hanna | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,13 | |
229 | Jäger, Jill | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,13 | |
232 | Mäder, Emi | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,14 | |
259 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,15 | |
22 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 8,20 | |
256 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,22 | |
337 | Grimm, Yanni | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,26 | |
331 | Bäske, Anna-Lena | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,30 | |
295 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | 8,33 | |
347 | Knuth, Pauline | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,36 | |
391 | Feigl, Lara | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,37 | |
72 | Kukulies, Jamie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,48 | |
234 | Pflugbeil, Luise | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,53 | |
404 | Schwarzer, Jona | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,53 | |
334 | Falkenthal, Gerda | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,54 | |
93 | Hinze, Sarah | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 8,65 | |
191 | Lilge, Finja | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,70 | |
140 | Adu Adjei, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 8,72 | |
341 | Kardinast, Melissa | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 8,80 | |
158 | Patzer Gonzalez, Lucia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | 8,85 | |
165 | Beyer, Enni | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | 8,86 | |
264 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,07 | |
252 | Apel, Merle | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,15 | |
60 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,22 | |
355 | Petras, Luisa | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,25 | |
340 | Jess, Leni | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,35 | |
68 | Heider, Lena | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,70 | |
65 | Grünberg, Lana | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
78 | Rohrschneidet, Lara Henriett | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
94 | Malitz, Charlotte | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
95 | Malitz, Johanna | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
99 | Schacher, Greta | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
124 | Amasheh, Yasmin Sophie | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
125 | Dullin, Greta | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
126 | Eskitzis Faria, Katarina | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
144 | Kuinke, Ricka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
155 | Gray, Lena Sofia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
182 | Alt, Nora | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
184 | Bachellerie, Marie | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
186 | Gruner, Lucie | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
196 | Tröder da Silva, Cecilia | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
223 | Breitschuh, Amy | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
226 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
273 | Schendel, Marisa | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
291 | Greve, Marie | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
301 | Reetz, Miriam | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow |
59 Teilnehmer |
800 m W11 |
500 | Achtel, Lucy | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 2:36,67 | |
501 | Achtel, Sally | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 2:37,97 | |
450 | Hamann, Lea | 2006 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 2:45,00 | |
451 | Hamann, Mara | 2006 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 2:50,63 | |
261 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:53,00 | |
354 | Pangerl, Hanna | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2:54,02 | |
391 | Feigl, Lara | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:56,01 | |
256 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:56,30 | |
234 | Pflugbeil, Luise | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:56,56 | |
232 | Mäder, Emi | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3:01,52 | |
310 | Sdorra, Lara Maria | 2006 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3:01,57 | |
295 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | 3:01,70 | |
146 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3:02,00 | |
259 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:03,10 | |
337 | Grimm, Yanni | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:03,40 | |
22 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3:05,20 | |
60 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:06,40 | |
264 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:06,42 | |
221 | Achrainer, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3:08,14 | |
404 | Schwarzer, Jona | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3:09,08 | |
334 | Falkenthal, Gerda | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:11,84 | |
140 | Adu Adjei, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3:13,20 | |
268 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:14,90 | |
340 | Jess, Leni | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:16,14 | |
252 | Apel, Merle | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:31,50 | |
275 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:34,38 | |
341 | Kardinast, Melissa | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:50,00 | |
355 | Petras, Luisa | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:54,10 | |
68 | Heider, Lena | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
78 | Rohrschneidet, Lara Henriett | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
94 | Malitz, Charlotte | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
95 | Malitz, Johanna | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
99 | Schacher, Greta | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
124 | Amasheh, Yasmin Sophie | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
157 | Miserre, Alessia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
182 | Alt, Nora | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
184 | Bachellerie, Marie | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
186 | Gruner, Lucie | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
191 | Lilge, Finja | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
196 | Tröder da Silva, Cecilia | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
223 | Breitschuh, Amy | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
224 | Erm, Emma | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
231 | Mauritz, Myra | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
273 | Schendel, Marisa | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
291 | Greve, Marie | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
301 | Reetz, Miriam | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow |
46 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W11 |
259 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,18 | |
84 | Weise, Anna Luisa | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,12 | |
34 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 4,07 | |
491 | Hoeckberg, Lilly Sophie | 2006 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 4,05 | |
275 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,02 | |
256 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,00 | |
310 | Sdorra, Lara Maria | 2006 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3,99 | |
261 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,98 | |
146 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,95 | |
229 | Jäger, Jill | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,89 | |
77 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,85 | |
331 | Bäske, Anna-Lena | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,83 | |
268 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,78 | |
36 | Zänkert, Skadi | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 3,74 | |
354 | Pangerl, Hanna | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,72 | |
72 | Kukulies, Jamie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,70 | |
337 | Grimm, Yanni | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,65 | |
234 | Pflugbeil, Luise | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,63 | |
191 | Lilge, Finja | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3,61 | |
93 | Hinze, Sarah | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,55 | |
295 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | 3,54 | |
22 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,54 | |
33 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 3,48 | |
341 | Kardinast, Melissa | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,48 | |
221 | Achrainer, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,47 | |
224 | Erm, Emma | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,40 | |
334 | Falkenthal, Gerda | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,36 | |
60 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,30 | |
158 | Patzer Gonzalez, Lucia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3,29 | |
252 | Apel, Merle | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,25 | |
404 | Schwarzer, Jona | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,25 | |
347 | Knuth, Pauline | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,20 | |
340 | Jess, Leni | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,20 | |
140 | Adu Adjei, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,15 | |
264 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,14 | |
355 | Petras, Luisa | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,07 | |
165 | Beyer, Enni | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | 3,02 | |
68 | Heider, Lena | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2,70 | |
65 | Grünberg, Lana | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
78 | Rohrschneidet, Lara Henriett | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
94 | Malitz, Charlotte | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
95 | Malitz, Johanna | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
99 | Schacher, Greta | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
124 | Amasheh, Yasmin Sophie | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
125 | Dullin, Greta | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
126 | Eskitzis Faria, Katarina | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
144 | Kuinke, Ricka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
182 | Alt, Nora | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
184 | Bachellerie, Marie | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
186 | Gruner, Lucie | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
196 | Tröder da Silva, Cecilia | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
226 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
273 | Schendel, Marisa | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
291 | Greve, Marie | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
301 | Reetz, Miriam | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
450 | Hamann, Lea | 2006 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||
451 | Hamann, Mara | 2006 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
57 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U14 |
1009 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 54,56 |
75 | Matongo, Liza-Christin | 2004 | - | 79 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 |
81 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | - | 82 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 |
1053 | SC Potsdam I | BB | 56,72 |
396 | Lepping, Henriette | 2005 | - | 398 | Lindemann, Hannah | 2005 |
399 | Mier, Laura | 2004 | - | 401 | Petschick, Hannah | 2005 |
406 | Stern, Mathilda | 2005 |
1003 | Berliner LT Süd I | BE | 57,26 |
17 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | - | 18 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 |
21 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | - | 24 | Schiller, Kaja | 2004 |
1028 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 58,45 |
227 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | - | 230 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 |
235 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | - | 236 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 |
237 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 |
1021 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 58,62 |
183 | Askan, Jovana | 2005 | - | 185 | Elahi, Samira | 2004 |
189 | Köster, Marlene | 2004 | - | 195 | Sühlo, Ronja | 2004 |
198 | Wulle, Amelie | 2005 |
1042 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 58,95 |
339 | Hsu, Janina | 2004 | - | 342 | Kenny, Eileen | 2004 |
343 | Kern, Vanessa | 2004 | - | 350 | Kuehnast, Jasmin | 2005 |
358 | Sontner, Fiona Alexandra | 2004 |
1004 | Berliner LT Süd II | BE |
16 | Dernehl, Sophia | 2005 | - | 19 | Fox, Josefine | 2004 |
20 | Freyberg, Josephine | 2005 | - | 23 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 |
1011 | LAC BERLIN II | BE |
70 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 | - | 73 | Leege, Lena | 2004 |
80 | Seespeck, Alina | 2005 | - | 85 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 |
1030 | SV Preußen Berlin II | BE |
225 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | - | 228 | Janke, Claudia | 2004 |
233 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 | - | 238 | Thalheim, Selena Michèle | 2005 |
239 | Treibert, Jacqueline | 2005 |
1034 | StG SCB/BTSC I | BE |
28 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | - | 29 | Buckow, Rosalie | 2004 |
30 | Herrligkoffer, Jael | 2006 | - | 31 | Siewert, Julie-Marie | 2005 |
1035 | TSC Berlin 1893 I | BE |
280 | Antczak, Viktoria | 2005 | - | 281 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 |
282 | Kedziora, Leni Charlotte | 2004 | - | 283 | Valion, Emma | 2005 |
1036 | TSV Rudow I | BE |
285 | Alptekin, Melissa | 2004 | - | 286 | Below, Nina | 2004 |
290 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | - | 293 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 |
296 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | - | 299 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 |
1037 | TSV Rudow II | BE |
297 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | - | 304 | Semczyszyn, Lea | 2004 |
306 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | - | 307 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 |
1038 | TSV Rudow III | BE |
292 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | - | 302 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 |
303 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | - | 305 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 |
1044 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf II | BB |
332 | Chondros, Sophia | 2005 | - | 345 | Klaus, Nadja | 2005 |
348 | Krabel, Maleen | 2005 | - | 349 | Kregenfeld, Leoni | 2004 |
352 | Ogorek, Anny-Elaine | 2005 |
1046 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf III | BB |
330 | Bednarski, Anna | 2005 | - | 338 | Hoffmeister, Mathilda | 2005 |
344 | Kilbert, Emilia Luise | 2005 | - | 346 | Knauer, Helene | 2004 |
1054 | SC Potsdam II | BB |
390 | Ehlert, Johanna | 2005 | - | 395 | Klassert, Adele | 2004 |
408 | Vandersee, Virginia | 2005 | - | 410 | Vauterin, Clara | 2004 |
1056 | RSV Eintracht 1949 I | BB |
425 | Dragunsky, Eva | 2005 | - | 428 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 |
430 | Leikert, Amely | 2005 | - | 431 | Leitner, Eva | 2004 |
433 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | - | 434 | Prikker, Marie | 2005 |
1058 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg I | MV |
471 | Anders, Nele | 2004 | - | 472 | Krüger, Frieda | 2005 |
473 | Leu, Alina | 2005 | - | 474 | Lieske, Nele | 2005 |
19 Staffeln |
60 m W12 |
82 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,39 | |
236 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,64 | |
101 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 8,84 | |
28 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 8,87 | |
396 | Lepping, Henriette | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,90 | |
238 | Thalheim, Selena Michèle | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,90 | |
235 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,96 | |
26 | Liegle, Karla | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 9,02 | |
103 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 9,02 | |
281 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 9,06 | |
70 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,06 | |
495 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 9,08 | |
145 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 9,16 | |
350 | Kuehnast, Jasmin | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,18 | |
352 | Ogorek, Anny-Elaine | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,24 | |
408 | Vandersee, Virginia | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,26 | |
143 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 9,34 | |
260 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,36 | |
239 | Treibert, Jacqueline | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,39 | |
141 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 9,43 | |
332 | Chondros, Sophia | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,48 | |
23 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 9,48 | |
31 | Siewert, Julie-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 9,49 | |
30 | Herrligkoffer, Jael | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 9,57 | |
390 | Ehlert, Johanna | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,66 | |
183 | Askan, Jovana | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9,71 | |
265 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,77 | |
262 | Goeke, Jette | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,79 | |
274 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,80 | |
294 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 9,82 | |
439 | Huber, Julia | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 9,83 | |
283 | Valion, Emma | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 9,87 | |
81 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,89 | |
198 | Wulle, Amelie | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,22 | |
16 | Dernehl, Sophia | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,49 | |
20 | Freyberg, Josephine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
62 | Christoffer, Marie | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
67 | Gutschmidt, Clara | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
80 | Seespeck, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
147 | Schulz, Laura Maria | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
169 | Günther, Charlotte | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
270 | Mohr, Emma | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
276 | Wenzlow, Jouline | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
280 | Antczak, Viktoria | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
299 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
338 | Hoffmeister, Mathilda | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
345 | Klaus, Nadja | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
348 | Krabel, Maleen | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
353 | Palm, Romi | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
398 | Lindemann, Hannah | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
401 | Petschick, Hannah | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
406 | Stern, Mathilda | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
425 | Dragunsky, Eva | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
430 | Leikert, Amely | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
434 | Prikker, Marie | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
442 | Meier, Liyelle | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
444 | Perniß, Anna | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
447 | Albrecht, Henriette-Magdale | 2005 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||
453 | Schütz, Ella | 2005 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||
472 | Krüger, Frieda | 2005 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
60 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 |
350 | Kuehnast, Jasmin | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2:31,79 | |
485 | Seemann, Aliena Helene S. | 2005 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 2:41,45 | |
292 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:41,63 | |
442 | Meier, Liyelle | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 2:43,03 | |
408 | Vandersee, Virginia | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:43,39 | |
236 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:44,62 | |
98 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:44,69 | |
487 | Weippert, Mia Marie | 2005 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 2:45,46 | |
235 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:45,73 | |
403 | Schmidt, Condoleezza | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:46,81 | |
424 | Dehmel, Melina Lucia | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2:46,84 | |
143 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:48,50 | |
390 | Ehlert, Johanna | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:50,15 | |
439 | Huber, Julia | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 2:51,20 | |
265 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:52,32 | |
23 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:53,30 | |
311 | Ziems, Tabea | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2:53,60 | |
239 | Treibert, Jacqueline | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:53,70 | |
294 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:53,92 | |
299 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:55,78 | |
260 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:57,60 | |
396 | Lepping, Henriette | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:58,14 | |
495 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 2:58,93 | |
81 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:00,33 | |
31 | Siewert, Julie-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3:04,11 | |
352 | Ogorek, Anny-Elaine | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:04,60 | |
71 | Hering, Sarah | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:05,10 | |
444 | Perniß, Anna | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 3:05,33 | |
169 | Günther, Charlotte | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin | 3:11,03 | |
353 | Palm, Romi | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3:17,89 | |
16 | Dernehl, Sophia | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3:34,80 | |
20 | Freyberg, Josephine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
62 | Christoffer, Marie | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
67 | Gutschmidt, Clara | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
141 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
147 | Schulz, Laura Maria | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
276 | Wenzlow, Jouline | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
344 | Kilbert, Emilia Luise | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
345 | Klaus, Nadja | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
406 | Stern, Mathilda | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
448 | Albrecht, Henriette-Magdale | 2005 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||
473 | Leu, Alina | 2005 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | ||
483 | Krüger, Laura | 2005 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | ||
486 | Tiedemann, Emma | 2005 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock |
44 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m |
82 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,42 | |
281 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 11,12 | |
145 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 11,48 | |
292 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 11,49 | |
274 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,80 | |
310 | Sdorra, Lara Maria | 2006 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 11,85 | |
227 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 12,00 | |
260 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,01 | |
265 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,12 | |
143 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 12,13 | |
350 | Kuehnast, Jasmin | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 12,23 | |
453 | Schütz, Ella | 2005 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 12,37 | |
309 | Sandke, Jule | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 12,38 | |
101 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,41 | |
495 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 12,66 | |
23 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 12,68 | |
258 | Feldmann, Marit | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,74 | |
338 | Hoffmeister, Mathilda | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 12,79 | |
103 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,94 | |
141 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 13,01 | |
28 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 13,12 | |
352 | Ogorek, Anny-Elaine | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 13,16 | |
31 | Siewert, Julie-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 13,18 | |
262 | Goeke, Jette | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 13,22 | |
98 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,24 | |
332 | Chondros, Sophia | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 13,87 | |
330 | Bednarski, Anna | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 14,52 | |
20 | Freyberg, Josephine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
239 | Treibert, Jacqueline | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
270 | Mohr, Emma | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
280 | Antczak, Viktoria | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
344 | Kilbert, Emilia Luise | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
348 | Krabel, Maleen | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
424 | Dehmel, Melina Lucia | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
425 | Dragunsky, Eva | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
430 | Leikert, Amely | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
434 | Prikker, Marie | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 |
37 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 |
82 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,13 | |
101 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,61 | |
292 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,52 | |
401 | Petschick, Hannah | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,35 | |
396 | Lepping, Henriette | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,32 | |
281 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 4,30 | |
103 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,27 | |
227 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,26 | |
70 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,25 | |
235 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,21 | |
408 | Vandersee, Virginia | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,18 | |
309 | Sandke, Jule | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 4,14 | |
350 | Kuehnast, Jasmin | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,09 | |
330 | Bednarski, Anna | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,04 | |
265 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,03 | |
238 | Thalheim, Selena Michèle | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,99 | |
338 | Hoffmeister, Mathilda | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,97 | |
28 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,96 | |
495 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 3,90 | |
280 | Antczak, Viktoria | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 3,86 | |
311 | Ziems, Tabea | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3,85 | |
23 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,82 | |
98 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,82 | |
239 | Treibert, Jacqueline | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,82 | |
30 | Herrligkoffer, Jael | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,79 | |
352 | Ogorek, Anny-Elaine | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,75 | |
26 | Liegle, Karla | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 3,75 | |
294 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 3,74 | |
81 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,74 | |
398 | Lindemann, Hannah | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,74 | |
442 | Meier, Liyelle | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 3,74 | |
299 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 3,73 | |
390 | Ehlert, Johanna | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,72 | |
332 | Chondros, Sophia | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,71 | |
424 | Dehmel, Melina Lucia | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 3,67 | |
439 | Huber, Julia | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 3,65 | |
262 | Goeke, Jette | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,62 | |
274 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,62 | |
444 | Perniß, Anna | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 3,61 | |
283 | Valion, Emma | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 3,50 | |
183 | Askan, Jovana | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3,49 | |
258 | Feldmann, Marit | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,34 | |
260 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,30 | |
16 | Dernehl, Sophia | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,19 | |
353 | Palm, Romi | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,01 | |
20 | Freyberg, Josephine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
62 | Christoffer, Marie | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
67 | Gutschmidt, Clara | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
80 | Seespeck, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
143 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
145 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
169 | Günther, Charlotte | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
198 | Wulle, Amelie | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
270 | Mohr, Emma | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
276 | Wenzlow, Jouline | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
348 | Krabel, Maleen | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
406 | Stern, Mathilda | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
425 | Dragunsky, Eva | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
430 | Leikert, Amely | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
434 | Prikker, Marie | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
449 | Albrecht, Henriette-Magdale | 2005 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||
453 | Schütz, Ella | 2005 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||
474 | Lieske, Nele | 2005 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
63 Teilnehmer |
60 m W13 |
399 | Mier, Laura | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 8,28 | |
73 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,30 | |
313 | Buder, Libby | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 8,33 | |
286 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 8,38 | |
230 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,55 | |
488 | Bräuer, Merle | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 8,66 | |
17 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 8,68 | |
225 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,68 | |
237 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,76 | |
431 | Leitner, Eva | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 8,82 | |
18 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 8,83 | |
253 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,88 | |
497 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 8,89 | |
492 | Pischke, Emily | 2004 | NI | TKJ Sarstedt | 8,90 | |
85 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,96 | |
79 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,98 | |
293 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 9,00 | |
496 | Conrad, Chantal | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 9,00 | |
233 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,02 | |
446 | Behrens, Celina | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 9,05 | |
343 | Kern, Vanessa | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,10 | |
395 | Klassert, Adele | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,13 | |
170 | Koch, Kira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 9,17 | |
342 | Kenny, Eileen | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,18 | |
69 | Henker, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,20 | |
96 | Niermann, Christine | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 9,23 | |
255 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,24 | |
21 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 9,31 | |
166 | Brilla, Mia Luisa | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 9,32 | |
358 | Sontner, Fiona Alexandra | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 9,32 | |
445 | Schoppa, Joane | 2004 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 9,33 | |
410 | Vauterin, Clara | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,36 | |
29 | Buckow, Rosalie | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 9,49 | |
282 | Kedziora, Leni Charlotte | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 9,49 | |
272 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,64 | |
266 | Humphries, Keara | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,75 | |
185 | Elahi, Samira | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9,87 | |
83 | Tonk, Chiara-Sophie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,30 | |
24 | Schiller, Kaja | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
168 | Flatow, Skadi | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
222 | Bauch, Joleen | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
228 | Janke, Claudia | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
285 | Alptekin, Melissa | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
346 | Knauer, Helene | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
349 | Kregenfeld, Leoni | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
428 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
432 | Martens, Maja | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
433 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
460 | Anders, Nele | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg |
49 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 |
446 | Behrens, Celina | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 2:28,99 | |
286 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:31,87 | |
400 | Orlijewski, Julia | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:35,07 | |
405 | Sonntag, Lena | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:35,88 | |
303 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:40,04 | |
435 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2:40,63 | |
307 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:40,75 | |
230 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:40,99 | |
426 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2:43,97 | |
358 | Sontner, Fiona Alexandra | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2:44,18 | |
429 | Henze, Nele | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2:45,14 | |
497 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 2:52,32 | |
195 | Sühlo, Ronja | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:54,55 | |
427 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2:56,32 | |
185 | Elahi, Samira | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:58,76 | |
272 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:58,83 | |
83 | Tonk, Chiara-Sophie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:25,10 | |
167 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
170 | Koch, Kira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
189 | Köster, Marlene | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
346 | Knauer, Helene | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
410 | Vauterin, Clara | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
413 | Zimmermann, Anna Lina | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
432 | Martens, Maja | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
461 | Krüger, Frieda | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
493 | Meret, Joeris | 2004 | RL | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
26 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m |
313 | Buder, Libby | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 9,94 | |
492 | Pischke, Emily | 2004 | NI | TKJ Sarstedt | 10,02 | |
497 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,03 | |
488 | Bräuer, Merle | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 10,20 | |
343 | Kern, Vanessa | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 10,20 | |
306 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,28 | |
490 | Ernst, Vivien | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 10,40 | |
339 | Hsu, Janina | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 10,43 | |
304 | Semczyszyn, Lea | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,53 | |
167 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 10,77 | |
290 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,92 | |
305 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,93 | |
18 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,96 | |
307 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,98 | |
296 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 11,00 | |
17 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 11,02 | |
302 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 11,14 | |
170 | Koch, Kira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,17 | |
428 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 11,55 | |
237 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,71 | |
496 | Conrad, Chantal | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 11,72 | |
435 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 11,76 | |
255 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,76 | |
358 | Sontner, Fiona Alexandra | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,78 | |
233 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,87 | |
225 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,92 | |
433 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 12,03 | |
426 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 12,22 | |
253 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,57 | |
21 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 12,70 | |
272 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,76 | |
266 | Humphries, Keara | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,96 | |
97 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,12 | |
29 | Buckow, Rosalie | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 13,57 | |
427 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 13,87 | |
464 | Miede, Lene | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 13,94 | |
24 | Schiller, Kaja | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
429 | Henze, Nele | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
431 | Leitner, Eva | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
493 | Meret, Joeris | 2004 | RL | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
40 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 |
490 | Ernst, Vivien | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 1,55 | |
290 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,52 | |
445 | Schoppa, Joane | 2004 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 1,50 | |
342 | Kenny, Eileen | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 1,43 | |
339 | Hsu, Janina | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 1,41 | |
497 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,40 | |
17 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,40 | |
305 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,36 | |
330 | Bednarski, Anna | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 1,35 | |
496 | Conrad, Chantal | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,35 | |
306 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,32 | |
296 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,32 | |
274 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,31 | |
297 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,30 | |
253 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,30 | |
255 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,28 | |
18 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,20 | |
24 | Schiller, Kaja | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
270 | Mohr, Emma | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
280 | Antczak, Viktoria | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
281 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
460 | Anders, Nele | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
463 | Lieske, Nele | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
464 | Miede, Lene | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
493 | Meret, Joeris | 2004 | RL | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
25 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 |
492 | Pischke, Emily | 2004 | NI | TKJ Sarstedt | 5,13 | |
313 | Buder, Libby | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 4,92 | |
286 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,73 | |
399 | Mier, Laura | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,73 | |
290 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,72 | |
73 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,67 | |
490 | Ernst, Vivien | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 4,65 | |
304 | Semczyszyn, Lea | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,63 | |
18 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,57 | |
230 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,52 | |
17 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,51 | |
497 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,50 | |
488 | Bräuer, Merle | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg | 4,49 | |
305 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,49 | |
253 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,48 | |
293 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,48 | |
496 | Conrad, Chantal | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,46 | |
306 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,44 | |
297 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,36 | |
307 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,34 | |
85 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,32 | |
170 | Koch, Kira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 4,30 | |
255 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,28 | |
303 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,25 | |
428 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 4,25 | |
343 | Kern, Vanessa | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,23 | |
302 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,22 | |
445 | Schoppa, Joane | 2004 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 4,20 | |
166 | Brilla, Mia Luisa | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 4,20 | |
435 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 4,12 | |
342 | Kenny, Eileen | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,12 | |
79 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,11 | |
75 | Matongo, Liza-Christin | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,06 | |
427 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 4,03 | |
358 | Sontner, Fiona Alexandra | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,00 | |
97 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,95 | |
21 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,88 | |
395 | Klassert, Adele | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,85 | |
272 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,81 | |
69 | Henker, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,77 | |
168 | Flatow, Skadi | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 3,76 | |
433 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 3,66 | |
282 | Kedziora, Leni Charlotte | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 3,65 | |
266 | Humphries, Keara | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,59 | |
410 | Vauterin, Clara | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,58 | |
426 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 3,58 | |
189 | Köster, Marlene | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3,46 | |
195 | Sühlo, Ronja | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3,30 | |
29 | Buckow, Rosalie | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,28 | |
24 | Schiller, Kaja | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
83 | Tonk, Chiara-Sophie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
96 | Niermann, Christine | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
185 | Elahi, Samira | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
228 | Janke, Claudia | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
346 | Knauer, Helene | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
349 | Kregenfeld, Leoni | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
429 | Henze, Nele | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
431 | Leitner, Eva | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
432 | Martens, Maja | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
462 | Leu, Alina | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
464 | Miede, Lene | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
493 | Meret, Joeris | 2004 | RL | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
62 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg |
496 | Conrad, Chantal | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 9,99 | |
313 | Buder, Libby | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 8,56 | |
296 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 8,17 | |
17 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 8,00 | |
255 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 7,76 | |
445 | Schoppa, Joane | 2004 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 7,25 | |
309 | Sandke, Jule | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 7,15 | |
21 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 7,01 | |
311 | Ziems, Tabea | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 6,60 | |
281 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 6,26 | |
97 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,62 | |
283 | Valion, Emma | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 5,54 | |
75 | Matongo, Liza-Christin | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
167 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
170 | Koch, Kira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
258 | Feldmann, Marit | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
282 | Kedziora, Leni Charlotte | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
332 | Chondros, Sophia | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
349 | Kregenfeld, Leoni | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
464 | Miede, Lene | 2004 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg |
20 Teilnehmer |