Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
43 | Gümüsboga, Baran | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
45 | Markov, Martin | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
46 | Pelz, Florian | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
48 | Schönwald, Timo | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
50 | Thomas, Alban | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
56 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
57 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
58 | Lopez-Schuster, Yatiri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
63 | Habermann, Julien | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 1.332 | |
64 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
65 | Paulsen, Hugo | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 1.151 | |
304 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
305 | Lubusch, Malique | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
306 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
307 | Ochoa Rodriguez, Aurelio Laz | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
308 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 |
16 Teilnehmer |
69 | Brunn, Nico | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
70 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
71 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
74 | Koloska, Nepomuk | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
75 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.637 | |
76 | Müller, Jakob | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
77 | Ott, Joe | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.309 | |
79 | Pardon, Jakob | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
82 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
84 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.562 | |
85 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
86 | Suplitt, Theo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
178 | Peixoto Cordeiro, Guy Oliver | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
183 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin |
14 Teilnehmer |
138 | Bender, Lorenz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
139 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.372 | |
140 | Faniran, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.364 | |
144 | Johannes, Nils | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.321 | |
145 | Köllmer, Konrad | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
147 | Schwender-Jain, Lucas | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.417 | |
160 | Akkus, Arif | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
161 | Daniel, Ernesto | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.003 | |
162 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.618 | |
164 | Heinicke, Hannes | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
165 | Nunez Wilson, Leroy | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
167 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
168 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin |
13 Teilnehmer |
213 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
214 | Christann, Tobias | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.265 | |
216 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.612 | |
217 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.438 | |
218 | Jakobi, Jorden | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
219 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.468 | |
220 | Kulesa, Wasja | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
221 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
222 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
224 | Schneppenheim, Justus | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
225 | Schubert, Aaron | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
226 | Schuhmann, Maximilian | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
228 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
13 Teilnehmer |
110 | Iwanowski, Julian | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.297 | |
248 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
249 | Els, Kilian | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
250 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
251 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.699 | |
252 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
253 | Knape, Leonard | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.240 | |
254 | Lindner, Anton Einar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
255 | Otto, David | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
256 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
277 | Girke, Pascal | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
278 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
280 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow |
13 Teilnehmer |
1 | Beege, Elias | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.452 | |
2 | Borrero Lehmann, Joel | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.292 | |
14 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.634 | |
15 | Coulibaly, Batoma | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
16 | Doumbouya, Sekou | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
17 | Ehssein, Chadi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.385 | |
19 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 992 | |
21 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.412 | |
22 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
25 | Sylvester, Carl | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
26 | Weippert, Kimi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
207 | Bultmann, Arsseni | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
208 | Correia Grada, Keziah | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
210 | Urbschat, Danilo León | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
14 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
3 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2.160 | |
4 | Schulz-Brüssel, Ian | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
18 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.177 | |
23 | Salifu, Justin Kenechi | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
44 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
49 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
67 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.849 | |
68 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
80 | Rindert, Karim | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
81 | Salzer, Lukas | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.880 | |
176 | Langner, Vincent | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.652 | |
177 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
179 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.515 | |
181 | Rühe, Leon Alexander | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.344 | |
184 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.739 |
15 Teilnehmer |
105 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.507 | |
108 | Görzig, Ole | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.002 | |
109 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.214 | |
111 | Krebs, Florens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
112 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.907 | |
115 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.322 | |
116 | Stein, Simon | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.750 | |
141 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
159 | Adebola, James | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
163 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.701 | |
166 | Valleriani, Marco | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.265 | |
194 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.070 | |
195 | Walther, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.116 | |
227 | Starke, Fabian | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.462 | |
257 | Wilke, Kai | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
311 | Holtz, Benjamin | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
20 | Hoffmann, Fabian | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.238 | |
24 | Schumann, Felix | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.240 | |
72 | Klement, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.751 | |
78 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.325 | |
83 | Scholz, Paul | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
106 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.214 | |
107 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.986 | |
114 | Schuler, Laurenz | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.899 | |
142 | Hattenbach, Julius | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
143 | Herfarth, Clemens | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
146 | Reinholz, Tom | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
148 | Willoh, Jan | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
175 | Kabitschke, Ole | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.317 | |
193 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
209 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
215 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.031 | |
229 | Wallstab, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
312 | Rohrbacher, Jay | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
13 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.224 | |
27 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
47 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
51 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.540 | |
73 | Klosa, Oskar | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.779 | |
113 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.856 | |
117 | Weske, Luzian | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.294 | |
118 | Wortmann, Manuel | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.209 | |
180 | Ritter, Fabian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
182 | Schröder, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
192 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.271 | |
223 | Schippert, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3.156 | |
310 | Geyer, Paul | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
327 | Seiffert, Martin | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
5 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.594 | |
7 | Hedrich, Kira | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.467 | |
11 | Schulze, Elisia | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.390 | |
12 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.535 | |
28 | Brosius, Fielina | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.311 | |
29 | Dernehl, Sophia | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 803 | |
31 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.622 | |
32 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.559 | |
33 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
34 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.696 | |
35 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.647 | |
36 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.324 | |
38 | Neumann, Lea-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.283 | |
59 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
60 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1.644 | |
61 | Scheffler, Lilly | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
62 | Siewert, Julie-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
326 | Weule, Celina | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn |
18 Teilnehmer |
66 | Coulibay, Laila | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
88 | Christoffer, Marie | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
91 | Henker, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
92 | Hering, Sarah | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
95 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.676 | |
97 | Matongo, Liza-Christin | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.343 | |
98 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.433 | |
99 | Schmidt, Lea | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.522 | |
101 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
102 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
185 | Brilla, Mia Luisa | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.482 | |
187 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.518 | |
188 | Flatow, Skadi | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.432 | |
189 | Günther, Charlotte | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
190 | Koch, Kira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.576 | |
325 | Ecknig, Malin | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft |
16 Teilnehmer |
119 | Böttcher, Livia | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.572 | |
121 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.607 | |
122 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.459 | |
125 | Köhn, Caroline | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.111 | |
130 | Niermann, Christine | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.347 | |
131 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.348 | |
132 | Sachs, Valerie | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.068 | |
133 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.444 | |
135 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.680 | |
136 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.613 | |
137 | von der Heydt, Annalotta | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.631 | |
149 | Ahuis, Nele | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.281 | |
150 | Dittrich, Anna | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.363 | |
151 | Dort, Germaine | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.277 | |
154 | Kralisch, Sara Elle | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.156 | |
157 | Otto, Emilia | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.341 | |
158 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.626 |
17 Teilnehmer |
211 | Jahn, Ana | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
230 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.298 | |
232 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
233 | Gepting, Lea-Marie | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
234 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
236 | Liebing, Luisa | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
237 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.687 | |
239 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
240 | Musikowski, Rosa | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
241 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.475 | |
242 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
244 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
245 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.559 | |
246 | Thalheim, Selena Michèle | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
247 | Wallstab, Emma | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 989 |
15 Teilnehmer |
170 | Musah, Jamila | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.496 | |
173 | Schlanstein, Anna | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
174 | Walther, Mascha | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.594 | |
259 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.543 | |
260 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.654 | |
261 | Feldmann, Marit | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
262 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
263 | Fritsch, Jonina | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
264 | Goeke, Jette | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
265 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
267 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
268 | Humphries, Keara | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
270 | Mohr, Emma | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
272 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.316 | |
274 | Scholzen, Nora | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
276 | Wenzlow, Jouline | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
279 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 |
17 Teilnehmer |
281 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.710 | |
282 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.981 | |
284 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.637 | |
285 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
286 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.242 | |
287 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.576 | |
288 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
289 | Meletzki, Lisa Marie | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.414 | |
290 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.415 | |
295 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.395 | |
296 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.545 | |
297 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
298 | Semczyszyn, Lea | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.599 | |
300 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.619 | |
301 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.733 | |
303 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.513 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
8 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.854 | |
30 | Engler, Emily | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
41 | Tober, Anna | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.298 | |
42 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.395 | |
53 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.311 | |
55 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
87 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.432 | |
90 | Gude, Aruna | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.446 | |
94 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.464 | |
96 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.577 | |
120 | Fiechtner, Julia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
127 | Masoudi, Melissa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.797 | |
128 | Neffgen, Maike Karoline | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.562 | |
134 | Schacher, Emma | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.076 | |
155 | Lederer, Lya | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
156 | Michelsen, Tara Rosalie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
171 | Paszylka, Sophie | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
191 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.343 | |
324 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
19 Teilnehmer |
196 | Fredericks, Soraya | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.441 | |
197 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.181 | |
199 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.464 | |
200 | Schlösser, Alina | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.836 | |
203 | Mohnke, Emma | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 2.049 | |
212 | Jallow, Siree | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2.213 | |
235 | Jacobasch, Ellis | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.213 | |
238 | Manthey, Yasmina | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
269 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2.017 | |
271 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2.171 | |
275 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2.008 | |
283 | Granel, Nina | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
291 | Moeske, Wilhelmine | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.891 | |
292 | Ojiewa, Mizpah | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.377 | |
302 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.358 | |
313 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2.351 | |
315 | Briegmann, Lilly | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
317 | Firschke, Caroline | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
318 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (1) |
10 | Lastovetska, Vlada | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.921 | |
37 | Neuhaus, Emilia | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.093 | |
52 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
54 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.108 | |
89 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.586 | |
100 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
123 | Kaufmann, Emilia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.121 | |
129 | Neumann, Hanna | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.066 | |
152 | Eckey, Clara | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
153 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
186 | Dethloff, Nina | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.001 | |
198 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.501 | |
202 | Hüttig, Eva | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.744 | |
204 | Müller, Marlene | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 2.102 | |
205 | Rehberg, Luisa | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 1.975 | |
231 | Bigall, Kimberly | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.086 | |
243 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.384 | |
258 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2.012 | |
293 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.373 | |
316 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
319 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
322 | Vooth, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2.126 |
22 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
6 | Gems, Sarah Gil | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2.304 | |
9 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
39 | Schulz, Louisa Rebecca | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.257 | |
40 | Schumann, Emily | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.835 | |
93 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.239 | |
103 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.537 | |
104 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
124 | Köhn, Antonia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
126 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.917 | |
169 | Christian, Emily | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
172 | Patzer González, Lena | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.994 | |
201 | Durkin, Anastasia | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
206 | Theurich, Freda | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
266 | Groening, Chiara | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
273 | Sander, Ronja | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.620 | |
294 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.997 | |
299 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.942 | |
309 | Beeker, Michelle Merced | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
314 | Bakhtiyari, Panthea | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
320 | Rovatkay López, Valeria | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
321 | Schmidt, Laura | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
323 | Imariagbee, Esther | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC |
22 Teilnehmer |